home fip
baskeTv
basket community
basket market
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Tecnico
Sponsor Tecnico
Top Sponsor
Gazzetta
Paolo Ciccarelli - Organizzazione e Gestione Eventi
Sponsor
Lombardiacomitato regionale

Play Off

select

Quarti Gara 1

05/05/2018 21:00

Palestra Comunale

05/05/2018 21:00

7 LAGHI GAZZADA

71 - 64

USD NERVIANESE

Naftali Alex
Dell'Accio Davide

05/05/2018 21:00

71 - 64

7 LAGHI GAZZADA

USD NERVIANESE

05/05/2018 21:00

C.G. Mons. 'U. Ronchi'

05/05/2018 21:00

ROBUR SARONNO

74 - 60

ROMANO BASKET

Bettini Pietro
Cassina Francesco

05/05/2018 21:00

74 - 60

ROBUR SARONNO

ROMANO BASKET

06/05/2018 17:30

Palazzetto MILANO TRE

06/05/2018 17:30

MILANOTRE BASKET

80 - 82

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

Coffetti Angelo
Vanzini Chiara Maria Agnese

06/05/2018 17:30

80 - 82

MILANOTRE BASKET

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

06/05/2018 18:00

PALASPORT 'BASLETTA'

06/05/2018 18:00

FOR ENERGY N.P. VIGEVANO

75 - 58

CISTELLUM CISLAGO

Rossini Matteo
Faraoni Andrea

06/05/2018 18:00

75 - 58

FOR ENERGY N.P. VIGEVANO

CISTELLUM CISLAGO



Quarti Gara 2

09/05/2018 21:00

PALAFACCHETTI

09/05/2018 21:00

ROMANO BASKET

71 - 73

ROBUR SARONNO

Gurrera Simone
Iengo Alessandro

09/05/2018 21:00

71 - 73

ROMANO BASKET

ROBUR SARONNO

09/05/2018 21:15

Polivalente

09/05/2018 21:15

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

58 - 81

MILANOTRE BASKET

Cassago Michele
Scarparo Stefano

09/05/2018 21:15

58 - 81

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

MILANOTRE BASKET

10/05/2018 20:30

Palestra Sc.Elementari

10/05/2018 20:30

USD NERVIANESE

68 - 71

7 LAGHI GAZZADA

Rusconi Roberto
Castoldi Valerio

10/05/2018 20:30

68 - 71

USD NERVIANESE

7 LAGHI GAZZADA

10/05/2018 21:00

Palestra

10/05/2018 21:00

CISTELLUM CISLAGO

56 - 73

FOR ENERGY N.P. VIGEVANO

Molteni Giuliano
Nespoli Stefano

10/05/2018 21:00

56 - 73

CISTELLUM CISLAGO

FOR ENERGY N.P. VIGEVANO



Quarti Gara 3

12/05/2018 17:30

Palazzetto MILANO TRE

12/05/2018 17:30

MILANOTRE BASKET

91 - 75

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

Dragoi Nicola Octavian
Baviera Umberto

12/05/2018 17:30

91 - 75

MILANOTRE BASKET

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO



Semifinali Gara 1

19/05/2018 21:00

Palestra Comunale

19/05/2018 21:00

7 LAGHI GAZZADA

58 - 51

ROBUR SARONNO

Lucotti Matteo
Rebosio Federico

19/05/2018 21:00

58 - 51

7 LAGHI GAZZADA

ROBUR SARONNO

20/05/2018 18:00

PALASPORT 'BASLETTA'

20/05/2018 18:00

FOR ENERGY N.P. VIGEVANO

73 - 67

MILANOTRE BASKET

Fiannaca Adriano
Cassina Francesco

20/05/2018 18:00

73 - 67

FOR ENERGY N.P. VIGEVANO

MILANOTRE BASKET



Semifinali Gara 2

23/05/2018 21:00

C.G. Mons. 'U. Ronchi'

23/05/2018 21:00

ROBUR SARONNO

69 - 58

7 LAGHI GAZZADA

Lucotti Matteo
Molteni Giuliano

23/05/2018 21:00

69 - 58

ROBUR SARONNO

7 LAGHI GAZZADA

23/05/2018 21:15

Palazzetto MILANO TRE

23/05/2018 21:15

MILANOTRE BASKET

73 - 93

FOR ENERGY N.P. VIGEVANO

Resca Luca
Meli Michele

23/05/2018 21:15

73 - 93

MILANOTRE BASKET

FOR ENERGY N.P. VIGEVANO



Semifinali Gara 3

26/05/2018 21:00

Palestra Comunale

26/05/2018 21:00

7 LAGHI GAZZADA

53 - 55

ROBUR SARONNO

Coffetti Angelo
Baviera Umberto

26/05/2018 21:00

53 - 55

7 LAGHI GAZZADA

ROBUR SARONNO



Finale Gara 1

03/06/2018 18:00

PALASPORT 'BASLETTA'

03/06/2018 18:00

FOR ENERGY N.P. VIGEVANO

74 - 69

ROBUR SARONNO

Naftali Alex
Gozzo Gualtiero

03/06/2018 18:00

74 - 69

FOR ENERGY N.P. VIGEVANO

ROBUR SARONNO



Finale Gara 2

06/06/2018 21:00

C.G. Mons. 'U. Ronchi'

06/06/2018 21:00

ROBUR SARONNO

69 - 94

FOR ENERGY N.P. VIGEVANO

Cassago Michele
Dragoi Nicola Octavian

06/06/2018 21:00

69 - 94

ROBUR SARONNO

FOR ENERGY N.P. VIGEVANO

Quarti Gara 1

05/05/2018 21:00

Pal. Spettacolo

05/05/2018 21:00

JU.VI. CREMONA BASKET

63 - 44

VIRTUS CERMENATE

Baroni Omar


05/05/2018 21:00

63 - 44

JU.VI. CREMONA BASKET

VIRTUS CERMENATE

05/05/2018 21:00

Palazzetto 'R. Guglieri'

05/05/2018 21:00

BATTAGLIA MORTARA

90 - 82

PALL. MILANO 1958

Gusmeroli Stefano
Rebosio Federico

05/05/2018 21:00

90 - 82

BATTAGLIA MORTARA

PALL. MILANO 1958

05/05/2018 21:00

Istituto Istruzione Superiore (I.I.S.)

05/05/2018 21:00

BASKET ISEO

92 - 83

B.T. PIZZIGHETTONE

Fiannaca Adriano
Magnani Alessio

05/05/2018 21:00

92 - 83

BASKET ISEO

B.T. PIZZIGHETTONE

06/05/2018 18:00

Palestra

06/05/2018 18:00

CORONA PLATINA

84 - 57

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

Lucotti Matteo
Mariotto Samuele

06/05/2018 18:00

84 - 57

CORONA PLATINA

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE



Quarti Gara 2

09/05/2018 21:00

Palestra 'R. Malacarne'

09/05/2018 21:00

VIRTUS CERMENATE

46 - 63

JU.VI. CREMONA BASKET

Gusmeroli Stefano
Vita Davide

09/05/2018 21:00

46 - 63

VIRTUS CERMENATE

JU.VI. CREMONA BASKET

09/05/2018 21:30

Palazzetto Paolo Vi

09/05/2018 21:30

PALL. MILANO 1958

64 - 82

BATTAGLIA MORTARA

Maccagni Stefano
Robbiani Alessandro

09/05/2018 21:30

64 - 82

PALL. MILANO 1958

BATTAGLIA MORTARA

10/05/2018 20:00

Palazzetto

10/05/2018 20:00

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

68 - 86

CORONA PLATINA

Dragoi Nicola Octavian
Cassina Francesco

10/05/2018 20:00

68 - 86

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

CORONA PLATINA

10/05/2018 21:00

Palazzetto

10/05/2018 21:00

B.T. PIZZIGHETTONE

79 - 81

BASKET ISEO

De Rico Mattia
Parisi Fabio

10/05/2018 21:00

79 - 81

B.T. PIZZIGHETTONE

BASKET ISEO



Semifinali Gara 1

19/05/2018 18:00

Palestra

19/05/2018 18:00

CORONA PLATINA

82 - 69

BASKET ISEO

Fusari Roberto
Baroni Omar

19/05/2018 18:00

82 - 69

CORONA PLATINA

BASKET ISEO

19/05/2018 21:00

Pal. Spettacolo

19/05/2018 21:00

JU.VI. CREMONA BASKET

69 - 61

BATTAGLIA MORTARA

Zuccolo Marco
Occhiuzzi Gabriele

19/05/2018 21:00

69 - 61

JU.VI. CREMONA BASKET

BATTAGLIA MORTARA



Semifinali Gara 2

23/05/2018 21:00

Palazzetto 'R. Guglieri'

23/05/2018 21:00

BATTAGLIA MORTARA

62 - 75

JU.VI. CREMONA BASKET

Rusconi Roberto
Bettini Pietro

23/05/2018 21:00

62 - 75

BATTAGLIA MORTARA

JU.VI. CREMONA BASKET

24/05/2018 21:00

Istituto Istruzione Superiore (I.I.S.)

24/05/2018 21:00

BASKET ISEO

85 - 74

CORONA PLATINA

Fusari Roberto
Castoldi Valerio

24/05/2018 21:00

85 - 74

BASKET ISEO

CORONA PLATINA



Semifinali Gara 3

26/05/2018 21:00

Palestra

26/05/2018 21:00

CORONA PLATINA

68 - 90

BASKET ISEO

Molteni Giuliano


26/05/2018 21:00

68 - 90

CORONA PLATINA

BASKET ISEO



Finale Gara 1

02/06/2018 21:00

Pal. Spettacolo

02/06/2018 21:00

JU.VI. CREMONA BASKET

72 - 69

BASKET ISEO

Baviera Umberto
Scarparo Stefano

02/06/2018 21:00

72 - 69

JU.VI. CREMONA BASKET

BASKET ISEO



Finale Gara 2

06/06/2018 21:00

Istituto Istruzione Superiore (I.I.S.)

06/06/2018 21:00

BASKET ISEO

57 - 81

JU.VI. CREMONA BASKET

Fusari Roberto
Gurrera Simone

06/06/2018 21:00

57 - 81

BASKET ISEO

JU.VI. CREMONA BASKET