home fip
baskeTv
basket community
basket market
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Tecnico
Sponsor Tecnico
Top Sponsor
Gazzetta
Paolo Ciccarelli - Organizzazione e Gestione Eventi
Sponsor
Lombardiacomitato regionale

Qualificazione

select

1° Giornata

23/09/2017 20.30

Palestra ITIS

23/09/2017 20.30

PALL. GARDONESE

79 - 64

CSA AGRATE BRIANZA

Rossini Matteo
Molteni Giuliano

23/09/2017 20.30

79 - 64

PALL. GARDONESE

CSA AGRATE BRIANZA

23/09/2017 20.30

PALARADI

23/09/2017 20.30

JU.VI. CREMONA BASKET

78 - 45

IMPRESA TEDESCHI SANSE CREMONA

Gurrera Simone
Lucotti Matteo

23/09/2017 20.30

78 - 45

JU.VI. CREMONA BASKET

IMPRESA TEDESCHI SANSE CREMONA

23/09/2017 20.45

PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE

23/09/2017 20.45

MANERBIO BASKET

64 - 84

BASKET ISEO

Cassago Michele
Giazzi Marco

23/09/2017 20.45

64 - 84

MANERBIO BASKET

BASKET ISEO

23/09/2017 21.00

Palazzetto

23/09/2017 21.00

PALL. LISSONE

71 - 74

CORONA PLATINA

Maccagni Stefano
Robbiani Alessandro

23/09/2017 21.00

71 - 74

PALL. LISSONE

CORONA PLATINA

23/09/2017 21.00

PALAFACCHETTI

23/09/2017 21.00

ROMANO BASKET

59 - 62

B.T. PIZZIGHETTONE

Bettini Pietro
Di pilato Fulvio

23/09/2017 21.00

59 - 62

ROMANO BASKET

B.T. PIZZIGHETTONE

23/09/2017 21.15

Palazzetto Paolo VI

23/09/2017 21.15

PALL. MILANO 1958

77 - 81

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

Coffetti Angelo
Castoldi Valerio

23/09/2017 21.15

77 - 81

PALL. MILANO 1958

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

Riposa: VIRTUS LUMEZZANE



2° Giornata

30/09/2017 18.00

PALAZZETTO

30/09/2017 18.00

B.T. PIZZIGHETTONE

104 - 106

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

Fiannaca Adriano
Gibilaro Walter

30/09/2017 18.00

104 - 106

B.T. PIZZIGHETTONE

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

30/09/2017 18.30

C.S. S.Caterina

30/09/2017 18.30

CSA AGRATE BRIANZA

62 - 58

PALL. LISSONE

Castoldi Valerio
D'amico Andrea

30/09/2017 18.30

62 - 58

CSA AGRATE BRIANZA

PALL. LISSONE

30/09/2017 21.00

Istituto Istruzione Superiore (I.I.S.)

30/09/2017 21.00

BASKET ISEO

86 - 70

PALL. MILANO 1958

Rossini Matteo
Mongelli Nicola

30/09/2017 21.00

86 - 70

BASKET ISEO

PALL. MILANO 1958

30/09/2017 21.00

POLIVALENTE

30/09/2017 21.00

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

60 - 70

ROMANO BASKET

Gusmeroli Stefano
Nardello Ivan

30/09/2017 21.00

60 - 70

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

ROMANO BASKET

30/09/2017 21.00

Pal. Spettacolo

30/09/2017 21.00

IMPRESA TEDESCHI SANSE CREMONA

71 - 63

MANERBIO BASKET

Rusconi Roberto
Volgarino Mattia

30/09/2017 21.00

71 - 63

IMPRESA TEDESCHI SANSE CREMONA

MANERBIO BASKET

30/09/2017 21.00

PALESTRA

30/09/2017 21.00

CORONA PLATINA

65 - 82

JU.VI. CREMONA BASKET

Cassago Michele
Faraoni Andrea

30/09/2017 21.00

65 - 82

CORONA PLATINA

JU.VI. CREMONA BASKET

Riposa: PALL. GARDONESE



3° Giornata

07/10/2017 20.30

Palestra ITIS

07/10/2017 20.30

PALL. GARDONESE

76 - 65

IMPRESA TEDESCHI SANSE CREMONA

Bettini Pietro
Iengo Alessandro

07/10/2017 20.30

76 - 65

PALL. GARDONESE

IMPRESA TEDESCHI SANSE CREMONA

07/10/2017 20.30

Pal. Spettacolo

07/10/2017 20.30

JU.VI. CREMONA BASKET

47 - 49

B.T. PIZZIGHETTONE

Maccagni Stefano
Cassina Francesco

07/10/2017 20.30

47 - 49

JU.VI. CREMONA BASKET

B.T. PIZZIGHETTONE

07/10/2017 21.00

PALESTRA

07/10/2017 21.00

CORONA PLATINA

72 - 50

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

Molteni Giuliano
Nespoli Stefano

07/10/2017 21.00

72 - 50

CORONA PLATINA

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

07/10/2017 21.00

PALAFACCHETTI

07/10/2017 21.00

ROMANO BASKET

85 - 69

PALL. LISSONE

Vita Davide
Mariotto Samuele

07/10/2017 21.00

85 - 69

ROMANO BASKET

PALL. LISSONE

07/10/2017 21.15

Palazzetto Paolo VI

07/10/2017 21.15

PALL. MILANO 1958

93 - 61

MANERBIO BASKET

Bettini Chiara
Bruni Francesco

07/10/2017 21.15

93 - 61

PALL. MILANO 1958

MANERBIO BASKET

08/10/2017 18.00

Palazzetto

08/10/2017 18.00

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

81 - 68

CSA AGRATE BRIANZA

Mongelli Nicola
Coffetti Angelo

08/10/2017 18.00

81 - 68

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

CSA AGRATE BRIANZA

Riposa: BASKET ISEO



4° Giornata

11/10/2017 21.00

PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE

11/10/2017 21.00

MANERBIO BASKET

50 - 62

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

Baroni Omar
Audino Giorgio

11/10/2017 21.00

50 - 62

MANERBIO BASKET

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

11/10/2017 21.00

Istituto Istruzione Superiore (I.I.S.)

11/10/2017 21.00

BASKET ISEO

76 - 78

JU.VI. CREMONA BASKET

Silva Marco
Castoldi Valerio

11/10/2017 21.00

76 - 78

BASKET ISEO

JU.VI. CREMONA BASKET

11/10/2017 21.00

PALAZZETTO

11/10/2017 21.00

B.T. PIZZIGHETTONE

81 - 76

CORONA PLATINA

Gurrera Simone
Magnani Alessio

11/10/2017 21.00

81 - 76

B.T. PIZZIGHETTONE

CORONA PLATINA

11/10/2017 21.15

Pal. Spettacolo

11/10/2017 21.15

IMPRESA TEDESCHI SANSE CREMONA

85 - 74

PALL. MILANO 1958

Cassago Michele
Faraoni Andrea

11/10/2017 21.15

85 - 74

IMPRESA TEDESCHI SANSE CREMONA

PALL. MILANO 1958

12/10/2017 21.00

Palazzetto

12/10/2017 21.00

PALL. LISSONE

58 - 62

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

Scarparo Stefano
Di pilato Fulvio

12/10/2017 21.00

58 - 62

PALL. LISSONE

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

12/10/2017 21.00

PALAFACCHETTI

12/10/2017 21.00

ROMANO BASKET

59 - 77

PALL. GARDONESE

Ferrari Franco
Giazzi Marco

12/10/2017 21.00

59 - 77

ROMANO BASKET

PALL. GARDONESE

Riposa: CSA AGRATE BRIANZA



5° Giornata

14/10/2017 18.30

C.S. S.Caterina

14/10/2017 18.30

CSA AGRATE BRIANZA

64 - 71

ROMANO BASKET

Gurrera Simone
Fusari Roberto

14/10/2017 18.30

64 - 71

CSA AGRATE BRIANZA

ROMANO BASKET

14/10/2017 20.30

Pal. Spettacolo

14/10/2017 20.30

JU.VI. CREMONA BASKET

63 - 56

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

Vanzini Chiara Maria Agnese
Audino Giorgio

14/10/2017 20.30

63 - 56

JU.VI. CREMONA BASKET

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

14/10/2017 21.00

POLIVALENTE

14/10/2017 21.00

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

71 - 47

IMPRESA TEDESCHI SANSE CREMONA

Di deo Vincenzo
Gibilaro Walter

14/10/2017 21.00

71 - 47

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

IMPRESA TEDESCHI SANSE CREMONA

14/10/2017 21.00

PALESTRA

14/10/2017 21.00

CORONA PLATINA

80 - 88

BASKET ISEO

Lucotti Matteo
Baviera Umberto

14/10/2017 21.00

80 - 88

CORONA PLATINA

BASKET ISEO

14/10/2017 21.15

Palazzetto Paolo VI

14/10/2017 21.15

PALL. MILANO 1958

80 - 74

B.T. PIZZIGHETTONE

Gusmeroli Stefano
Piotti Alessandro

14/10/2017 21.15

80 - 74

PALL. MILANO 1958

B.T. PIZZIGHETTONE

15/10/2017 18.00

Palestra ITIS

15/10/2017 18.00

PALL. GARDONESE

57 - 61

PALL. LISSONE

Rusconi Roberto
Mongelli Nicola

15/10/2017 18.00

57 - 61

PALL. GARDONESE

PALL. LISSONE

Riposa: MANERBIO BASKET



6° Giornata

21/10/2017 20.45

21/10/2017 20.45

MANERBIO BASKET

0 - 0

CSA AGRATE BRIANZA

Gusmeroli Stefano
Vita Davide

21/10/2017 20.45

0 - 0

MANERBIO BASKET

CSA AGRATE BRIANZA

21/10/2017 21.00

Istituto Istruzione Superiore (I.I.S.)

21/10/2017 21.00

BASKET ISEO

0 - 0

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

Bettini Pietro
Iengo Alessandro

21/10/2017 21.00

0 - 0

BASKET ISEO

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

21/10/2017 21.00

PALAZZETTO

21/10/2017 21.00

B.T. PIZZIGHETTONE

0 - 0

PALL. GARDONESE

Dragoi Nicola octavian
Castoldi Valerio

21/10/2017 21.00

0 - 0

B.T. PIZZIGHETTONE

PALL. GARDONESE

21/10/2017 21.00

Pal. Spettacolo

21/10/2017 21.00

IMPRESA TEDESCHI SANSE CREMONA

0 - 0

CORONA PLATINA

Fiannaca Adriano
Baroni Omar

21/10/2017 21.00

0 - 0

IMPRESA TEDESCHI SANSE CREMONA

CORONA PLATINA

21/10/2017 21.00

PALAFACCHETTI

21/10/2017 21.00

ROMANO BASKET

0 - 0

JU.VI. CREMONA BASKET

Magnani Alessio
Bruni Francesco

21/10/2017 21.00

0 - 0

ROMANO BASKET

JU.VI. CREMONA BASKET

22/10/2017 18.00

Palazzetto

22/10/2017 18.00

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

0 - 0

PALL. MILANO 1958

Fusari Roberto
Volgarino Mattia

22/10/2017 18.00

0 - 0

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

PALL. MILANO 1958

Riposa: PALL. LISSONE



7° Giornata

28/10/2017 18.30

C.S. S.Caterina

28/10/2017 18.30

CSA AGRATE BRIANZA

0 - 0

JU.VI. CREMONA BASKET




28/10/2017 18.30

0 - 0

CSA AGRATE BRIANZA

JU.VI. CREMONA BASKET

28/10/2017 20.30

Palestra ITIS

28/10/2017 20.30

PALL. GARDONESE

0 - 0

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE




28/10/2017 20.30

0 - 0

PALL. GARDONESE

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

28/10/2017 20.45

PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE

28/10/2017 20.45

MANERBIO BASKET

0 - 0

B.T. PIZZIGHETTONE




28/10/2017 20.45

0 - 0

MANERBIO BASKET

B.T. PIZZIGHETTONE

28/10/2017 21.00

PALESTRA

28/10/2017 21.00

CORONA PLATINA

0 - 0

PALL. MILANO 1958




28/10/2017 21.00

0 - 0

CORONA PLATINA

PALL. MILANO 1958

28/10/2017 21.00

POLIVALENTE

28/10/2017 21.00

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

0 - 0

PALL. LISSONE




28/10/2017 21.00

0 - 0

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

PALL. LISSONE

28/10/2017 21.00

Pal. Spettacolo

28/10/2017 21.00

IMPRESA TEDESCHI SANSE CREMONA

0 - 0

BASKET ISEO




28/10/2017 21.00

0 - 0

IMPRESA TEDESCHI SANSE CREMONA

BASKET ISEO

Riposa: ROMANO BASKET



8° Giornata

01/11/2017 18.00

Palazzetto

01/11/2017 18.00

PALL. LISSONE

0 - 0

MANERBIO BASKET




01/11/2017 18.00

0 - 0

PALL. LISSONE

MANERBIO BASKET

01/11/2017 18.00

PALAZZETTO

01/11/2017 18.00

B.T. PIZZIGHETTONE

0 - 0

IMPRESA TEDESCHI SANSE CREMONA




01/11/2017 18.00

0 - 0

B.T. PIZZIGHETTONE

IMPRESA TEDESCHI SANSE CREMONA

01/11/2017 21.00

Istituto Istruzione Superiore (I.I.S.)

01/11/2017 21.00

BASKET ISEO

0 - 0

CSA AGRATE BRIANZA




01/11/2017 21.00

0 - 0

BASKET ISEO

CSA AGRATE BRIANZA

01/11/2017 21.30

Palazzetto Paolo VI

01/11/2017 21.30

PALL. MILANO 1958

0 - 0

PALL. GARDONESE




01/11/2017 21.30

0 - 0

PALL. MILANO 1958

PALL. GARDONESE

02/11/2017 21.00

Pal. Spettacolo

02/11/2017 21.00

JU.VI. CREMONA BASKET

0 - 0

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO




02/11/2017 21.00

0 - 0

JU.VI. CREMONA BASKET

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

02/11/2017 21.00

Palazzetto

02/11/2017 21.00

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

0 - 0

ROMANO BASKET




02/11/2017 21.00

0 - 0

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

ROMANO BASKET

Riposa: CORONA PLATINA



9° Giornata

04/11/2017 18.30

C.S. S.Caterina

04/11/2017 18.30

CSA AGRATE BRIANZA

0 - 0

B.T. PIZZIGHETTONE




04/11/2017 18.30

0 - 0

CSA AGRATE BRIANZA

B.T. PIZZIGHETTONE

04/11/2017 20.30

Palestra ITIS

04/11/2017 20.30

PALL. GARDONESE

0 - 0

BASKET ISEO




04/11/2017 20.30

0 - 0

PALL. GARDONESE

BASKET ISEO

04/11/2017 21.00

PALAFACCHETTI

04/11/2017 21.00

ROMANO BASKET

0 - 0

PALL. MILANO 1958




04/11/2017 21.00

0 - 0

ROMANO BASKET

PALL. MILANO 1958

04/11/2017 21.00

POLIVALENTE

04/11/2017 21.00

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

0 - 0

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE




04/11/2017 21.00

0 - 0

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

04/11/2017 21.00

Palazzetto

04/11/2017 21.00

PALL. LISSONE

0 - 0

JU.VI. CREMONA BASKET




04/11/2017 21.00

0 - 0

PALL. LISSONE

JU.VI. CREMONA BASKET

04/11/2017 21.00

PALESTRA

04/11/2017 21.00

CORONA PLATINA

0 - 0

MANERBIO BASKET




04/11/2017 21.00

0 - 0

CORONA PLATINA

MANERBIO BASKET

Riposa: IMPRESA TEDESCHI SANSE CREMONA



10° Giornata

11/11/2017 20.45

PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE

11/11/2017 20.45

MANERBIO BASKET

0 - 0

PALL. GARDONESE




11/11/2017 20.45

0 - 0

MANERBIO BASKET

PALL. GARDONESE

11/11/2017 21.00

POLIVALENTE

11/11/2017 21.00

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

0 - 0

CSA AGRATE BRIANZA




11/11/2017 21.00

0 - 0

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

CSA AGRATE BRIANZA

11/11/2017 21.00

Istituto Istruzione Superiore (I.I.S.)

11/11/2017 21.00

BASKET ISEO

0 - 0

B.T. PIZZIGHETTONE




11/11/2017 21.00

0 - 0

BASKET ISEO

B.T. PIZZIGHETTONE

11/11/2017 21.00

PALESTRA

11/11/2017 21.00

CORONA PLATINA

0 - 0

ROMANO BASKET




11/11/2017 21.00

0 - 0

CORONA PLATINA

ROMANO BASKET

11/11/2017 21.15

Palazzetto Paolo VI

11/11/2017 21.15

PALL. MILANO 1958

0 - 0

PALL. LISSONE




11/11/2017 21.15

0 - 0

PALL. MILANO 1958

PALL. LISSONE

12/11/2017 18.00

Palazzetto

12/11/2017 18.00

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

0 - 0

IMPRESA TEDESCHI SANSE CREMONA




12/11/2017 18.00

0 - 0

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

IMPRESA TEDESCHI SANSE CREMONA

Riposa: JU.VI. CREMONA BASKET



11° Giornata

18/11/2017 18.30

C.S. S.Caterina

18/11/2017 18.30

CSA AGRATE BRIANZA

0 - 0

IMPRESA TEDESCHI SANSE CREMONA




18/11/2017 18.30

0 - 0

CSA AGRATE BRIANZA

IMPRESA TEDESCHI SANSE CREMONA

18/11/2017 20.30

Palestra ITIS

18/11/2017 20.30

PALL. GARDONESE

0 - 0

JU.VI. CREMONA BASKET




18/11/2017 20.30

0 - 0

PALL. GARDONESE

JU.VI. CREMONA BASKET

18/11/2017 21.00

PALAZZETTO

18/11/2017 21.00

B.T. PIZZIGHETTONE

0 - 0

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO




18/11/2017 21.00

0 - 0

B.T. PIZZIGHETTONE

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

18/11/2017 21.00

Palazzetto

18/11/2017 21.00

PALL. LISSONE

0 - 0

BASKET ISEO




18/11/2017 21.00

0 - 0

PALL. LISSONE

BASKET ISEO

18/11/2017 21.00

PALAFACCHETTI

18/11/2017 21.00

ROMANO BASKET

0 - 0

MANERBIO BASKET




18/11/2017 21.00

0 - 0

ROMANO BASKET

MANERBIO BASKET

19/11/2017 18.00

Palazzetto

19/11/2017 18.00

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

0 - 0

CORONA PLATINA




19/11/2017 18.00

0 - 0

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

CORONA PLATINA

Riposa: PALL. MILANO 1958



12° Giornata

25/11/2017 20.45

PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE

25/11/2017 20.45

MANERBIO BASKET

0 - 0

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE




25/11/2017 20.45

0 - 0

MANERBIO BASKET

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

25/11/2017 21.00

PALESTRA

25/11/2017 21.00

CORONA PLATINA

0 - 0

CSA AGRATE BRIANZA




25/11/2017 21.00

0 - 0

CORONA PLATINA

CSA AGRATE BRIANZA

25/11/2017 21.00

POLIVALENTE

25/11/2017 21.00

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

0 - 0

PALL. GARDONESE




25/11/2017 21.00

0 - 0

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

PALL. GARDONESE

25/11/2017 21.00

Pal. Spettacolo

25/11/2017 21.00

IMPRESA TEDESCHI SANSE CREMONA

0 - 0

PALL. LISSONE




25/11/2017 21.00

0 - 0

IMPRESA TEDESCHI SANSE CREMONA

PALL. LISSONE

25/11/2017 21.00

Istituto Istruzione Superiore (I.I.S.)

25/11/2017 21.00

BASKET ISEO

0 - 0

ROMANO BASKET




25/11/2017 21.00

0 - 0

BASKET ISEO

ROMANO BASKET

25/11/2017 21.15

Palazzetto Paolo VI

25/11/2017 21.15

PALL. MILANO 1958

0 - 0

JU.VI. CREMONA BASKET




25/11/2017 21.15

0 - 0

PALL. MILANO 1958

JU.VI. CREMONA BASKET

Riposa: B.T. PIZZIGHETTONE



13° Giornata

02/12/2017 18.30

C.S. S.Caterina

02/12/2017 18.30

CSA AGRATE BRIANZA

0 - 0

PALL. MILANO 1958




02/12/2017 18.30

0 - 0

CSA AGRATE BRIANZA

PALL. MILANO 1958

02/12/2017 20.30

Pal. Spettacolo

02/12/2017 20.30

JU.VI. CREMONA BASKET

0 - 0

MANERBIO BASKET




02/12/2017 20.30

0 - 0

JU.VI. CREMONA BASKET

MANERBIO BASKET

02/12/2017 20.30

Palestra ITIS

02/12/2017 20.30

PALL. GARDONESE

0 - 0

CORONA PLATINA




02/12/2017 20.30

0 - 0

PALL. GARDONESE

CORONA PLATINA

02/12/2017 21.00

Palazzetto

02/12/2017 21.00

PALL. LISSONE

0 - 0

B.T. PIZZIGHETTONE




02/12/2017 21.00

0 - 0

PALL. LISSONE

B.T. PIZZIGHETTONE

02/12/2017 21.00

PALAFACCHETTI

02/12/2017 21.00

ROMANO BASKET

0 - 0

IMPRESA TEDESCHI SANSE CREMONA




02/12/2017 21.00

0 - 0

ROMANO BASKET

IMPRESA TEDESCHI SANSE CREMONA

03/12/2017 18.00

Palazzetto

03/12/2017 18.00

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

0 - 0

BASKET ISEO




03/12/2017 18.00

0 - 0

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

BASKET ISEO

Riposa: LIBERTAS CERNUSCO



14° Giornata

09/12/2017 18.30

C.S. S.Caterina

09/12/2017 18.30

CSA AGRATE BRIANZA

0 - 0

PALL. GARDONESE




09/12/2017 18.30

0 - 0

CSA AGRATE BRIANZA

PALL. GARDONESE

09/12/2017 21.00

POLIVALENTE

09/12/2017 21.00

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

0 - 0

PALL. MILANO 1958




09/12/2017 21.00

0 - 0

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

PALL. MILANO 1958

09/12/2017 21.00

PALESTRA

09/12/2017 21.00

CORONA PLATINA

0 - 0

PALL. LISSONE




09/12/2017 21.00

0 - 0

CORONA PLATINA

PALL. LISSONE

09/12/2017 21.00

Istituto Istruzione Superiore (I.I.S.)

09/12/2017 21.00

BASKET ISEO

0 - 0

MANERBIO BASKET




09/12/2017 21.00

0 - 0

BASKET ISEO

MANERBIO BASKET

09/12/2017 21.00

PALAZZETTO

09/12/2017 21.00

B.T. PIZZIGHETTONE

0 - 0

ROMANO BASKET




09/12/2017 21.00

0 - 0

B.T. PIZZIGHETTONE

ROMANO BASKET

09/12/2017 21.00

Pal. Spettacolo

09/12/2017 21.00

IMPRESA TEDESCHI SANSE CREMONA

0 - 0

JU.VI. CREMONA BASKET




09/12/2017 21.00

0 - 0

IMPRESA TEDESCHI SANSE CREMONA

JU.VI. CREMONA BASKET

Riposa: VIRTUS LUMEZZANE



15° Giornata

16/12/2017 20.30

Pal. Spettacolo

16/12/2017 20.30

JU.VI. CREMONA BASKET

0 - 0

CORONA PLATINA




16/12/2017 20.30

0 - 0

JU.VI. CREMONA BASKET

CORONA PLATINA

16/12/2017 20.45

PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE

16/12/2017 20.45

MANERBIO BASKET

0 - 0

IMPRESA TEDESCHI SANSE CREMONA




16/12/2017 20.45

0 - 0

MANERBIO BASKET

IMPRESA TEDESCHI SANSE CREMONA

16/12/2017 21.00

Palazzetto

16/12/2017 21.00

PALL. LISSONE

0 - 0

CSA AGRATE BRIANZA




16/12/2017 21.00

0 - 0

PALL. LISSONE

CSA AGRATE BRIANZA

16/12/2017 21.15

Palazzetto Paolo VI

16/12/2017 21.15

PALL. MILANO 1958

0 - 0

BASKET ISEO




16/12/2017 21.15

0 - 0

PALL. MILANO 1958

BASKET ISEO

17/12/2017 18.00

Palazzetto

17/12/2017 18.00

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

0 - 0

B.T. PIZZIGHETTONE




17/12/2017 18.00

0 - 0

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

B.T. PIZZIGHETTONE

18/12/2017 21.15

PALAFACCHETTI

18/12/2017 21.15

ROMANO BASKET

0 - 0

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO




18/12/2017 21.15

0 - 0

ROMANO BASKET

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

Riposa: PALL. GARDONESE



16° Giornata

23/12/2017 18.00

PALAZZETTO

23/12/2017 18.00

B.T. PIZZIGHETTONE

0 - 0

JU.VI. CREMONA BASKET




23/12/2017 18.00

0 - 0

B.T. PIZZIGHETTONE

JU.VI. CREMONA BASKET

23/12/2017 18.30

C.S. S.Caterina

23/12/2017 18.30

CSA AGRATE BRIANZA

0 - 0

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE




23/12/2017 18.30

0 - 0

CSA AGRATE BRIANZA

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

23/12/2017 20.45

PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE

23/12/2017 20.45

MANERBIO BASKET

0 - 0

PALL. MILANO 1958




23/12/2017 20.45

0 - 0

MANERBIO BASKET

PALL. MILANO 1958

23/12/2017 21.00

POLIVALENTE

23/12/2017 21.00

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

0 - 0

CORONA PLATINA




23/12/2017 21.00

0 - 0

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO