Prima Fase

select

1° Giornata

29/09/2017 21:15

Multieventi Sport Domus

29/09/2017 21:15

PALL. TITANO

62 - 72

GUELFO BASKET

Colinucci Alessandro
Forni Maria Giulia

29/09/2017 21:15

62 - 72

PALL. TITANO

GUELFO BASKET

30/09/2017 20:30

Pal.To Dello Sport

30/09/2017 20:30

NEW FLYING BALLS

85 - 78

NUOVA PSA MODENA

Zambelli Luca
Foschini Mattia

30/09/2017 20:30

85 - 78

NEW FLYING BALLS

NUOVA PSA MODENA

30/09/2017 21:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

30/09/2017 21:00

POL. ARENA

78 - 70

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

Resca Luca
Fusetti Leonardo

30/09/2017 21:00

78 - 70

POL. ARENA

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

01/10/2017 17:00

Palestra Leardo Giovanelli

01/10/2017 17:00

L.G. COMPETITION

52 - 47

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

Meloni Alessandro
Riccardi Luca

01/10/2017 17:00

52 - 47

L.G. COMPETITION

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

01/10/2017 18:00

Palestra S.Pertini

01/10/2017 18:00

POL. PONTEVECCHIO

61 - 64

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

Dragicevic Zeljko
Moratti Matteo

01/10/2017 18:00

61 - 64

POL. PONTEVECCHIO

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

01/10/2017 18:00

Pal.To Dello Sport

01/10/2017 18:00

Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972

83 - 79

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

Gennari Carlo Alberto
Bonaga Alberto

01/10/2017 18:00

83 - 79

Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

01/10/2017 18:00

PALASPORT 'A. RUGGI'

01/10/2017 18:00

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

91 - 72

Academy Basket Fidenza 2014

Meli Michele
Alessi Nicola

01/10/2017 18:00

91 - 72

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

Academy Basket Fidenza 2014



2° Giornata

06/10/2017 21:00

Palamarchetti

06/10/2017 21:00

GUELFO BASKET

56 - 65

NEW FLYING BALLS

Restuccia Veronica
Zaniboni Francesco

06/10/2017 21:00

56 - 65

GUELFO BASKET

NEW FLYING BALLS

06/10/2017 21:00

Palestra Rodriguez

06/10/2017 21:00

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

61 - 71

Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972

Baldini Matteo
Colinucci Alessandro

06/10/2017 21:00

61 - 71

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972

07/10/2017 18:30

Palestra Polivalente

07/10/2017 18:30

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

59 - 70

POL. PONTEVECCHIO

Forni Maria Giulia
Foschini Mattia

07/10/2017 18:30

59 - 70

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

POL. PONTEVECCHIO

08/10/2017 18:00

Palestra Scuole Ferraris

08/10/2017 18:00

NUOVA PSA MODENA

79 - 89

L.G. COMPETITION

Resca Luca
Fusetti Leonardo

08/10/2017 18:00

79 - 89

NUOVA PSA MODENA

L.G. COMPETITION

08/10/2017 18:00

Palestra D. Alutto

08/10/2017 18:00

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

49 - 68

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

Meloni Alessandro
Piedimonte Giovanni

08/10/2017 18:00

49 - 68

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

08/10/2017 18:00

Palasport

08/10/2017 18:00

Academy Basket Fidenza 2014

83 - 65

POL. ARENA

Ragazzi Lorenzo Maria
Fiocchi Leonardo

08/10/2017 18:00

83 - 65

Academy Basket Fidenza 2014

POL. ARENA

08/10/2017 18:30

Palasport

08/10/2017 18:30

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

72 - 64

PALL. TITANO

Del Monaco Valentina
Brini Gianluca

08/10/2017 18:30

72 - 64

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

PALL. TITANO



3° Giornata

14/10/2017 20:30

Pal.To Dello Sport

14/10/2017 20:30

NEW FLYING BALLS

85 - 57

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

Bonaga Alberto
Fiocchi Leonardo

14/10/2017 20:30

85 - 57

NEW FLYING BALLS

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

14/10/2017 21:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

14/10/2017 21:00

POL. ARENA

79 - 85

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

Gennari Carlo Alberto
Restuccia Veronica

14/10/2017 21:00

79 - 85

POL. ARENA

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

15/10/2017 17:00

Palestra Leardo Giovanelli

15/10/2017 17:00

L.G. COMPETITION

87 - 93

GUELFO BASKET

Dragicevic Zeljko
Alessi Nicola

15/10/2017 17:00

87 - 93

L.G. COMPETITION

GUELFO BASKET

15/10/2017 18:00

Multieventi Sport Domus

15/10/2017 18:00

PALL. TITANO

67 - 73

ACADEMY BASKET FIDENZA 2014

Resca Luca
Moratti Matteo

15/10/2017 18:00

67 - 73

PALL. TITANO

ACADEMY BASKET FIDENZA 2014

15/10/2017 18:00

Palestra S.Pertini

15/10/2017 18:00

POL. PONTEVECCHIO

94 - 71

NUOVA PSA MODENA

Piedimonte Giovanni
Riccardi Luca

15/10/2017 18:00

94 - 71

POL. PONTEVECCHIO

NUOVA PSA MODENA

15/10/2017 18:00

Palestra Rodriguez

15/10/2017 18:00

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

64 - 80

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

Zambelli Luca
Meli Michele

15/10/2017 18:00

64 - 80

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

15/10/2017 18:00

Pal.To Dello Sport

15/10/2017 18:00

PALLACANESTRO FIORENZUOLA 1972

73 - 62

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

Brini Gianluca
Zaniboni Francesco

15/10/2017 18:00

73 - 62

PALLACANESTRO FIORENZUOLA 1972

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET



4° Giornata

20/10/2017 21:00

Palamarchetti

20/10/2017 21:00

GUELFO BASKET

81 - 62

POL. PONTEVECCHIO

Resca Luca
Ferrara Claudia

20/10/2017 21:00

81 - 62

GUELFO BASKET

POL. PONTEVECCHIO

21/10/2017 18:30

Palestra Polivalente

21/10/2017 18:30

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

67 - 51

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

Del Monaco Valentina
Bonaga Alberto

21/10/2017 18:30

67 - 51

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

22/10/2017 18:00

PALASPORT 'A. RUGGI'

22/10/2017 18:00

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

78 - 55

PALL. TITANO

Baldini Matteo
Fusetti Leonardo

22/10/2017 18:00

78 - 55

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

PALL. TITANO

22/10/2017 18:00

Palestra Scuole Ferraris

22/10/2017 18:00

NUOVA PSA MODENA

73 - 96

PALLACANESTRO FIORENZUOLA 1972

Fiocchi Leonardo
Dragicevic Zeljko

22/10/2017 18:00

73 - 96

NUOVA PSA MODENA

PALLACANESTRO FIORENZUOLA 1972

22/10/2017 18:00

Palestra D. Alutto

22/10/2017 18:00

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

90 - 59

POL. ARENA

Alessi Nicola
Foschini Mattia

22/10/2017 18:00

90 - 59

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

POL. ARENA

22/10/2017 18:30

Palasport

22/10/2017 18:30

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

62 - 61

L.G. COMPETITION

Ragazzi Lorenzo Maria
Gennari Carlo Alberto

22/10/2017 18:30

62 - 61

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

L.G. COMPETITION

01/11/2017 18:00

Palasport

01/11/2017 18:00

ACADEMY BASKET FIDENZA 2014

54 - 86

NEW FLYING BALLS

Meloni Alessandro
Brini Gianluca

01/11/2017 18:00

54 - 86

ACADEMY BASKET FIDENZA 2014

NEW FLYING BALLS



5° Giornata

28/10/2017 18:00

Multieventi Sport Domus

28/10/2017 18:00

PALL. TITANO

93 - 91

POL. ARENA

Zambelli Luca
Gasperini Alessandro

28/10/2017 18:00

93 - 91

PALL. TITANO

POL. ARENA

28/10/2017 20:30

Pal.To Dello Sport

28/10/2017 20:30

NEW FLYING BALLS

68 - 73

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

Foschini Mattia
Del Monaco Valentina

28/10/2017 20:30

68 - 73

NEW FLYING BALLS

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

29/10/2017 17:00

Palestra Leardo Giovanelli

29/10/2017 17:00

L.G. COMPETITION

67 - 83

ACADEMY BASKET FIDENZA 2014

Meli Michele
Piedimonte Giovanni

29/10/2017 17:00

67 - 83

L.G. COMPETITION

ACADEMY BASKET FIDENZA 2014

29/10/2017 18:00

Palestra S.Pertini

29/10/2017 18:00

POL. PONTEVECCHIO

77 - 70

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

Alessi Nicola


29/10/2017 18:00

77 - 70

POL. PONTEVECCHIO

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

29/10/2017 18:00

Palestra Rodriguez

29/10/2017 18:00

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

84 - 38

NUOVA PSA MODENA

Ragazzi Lorenzo Maria
Forni Maria Giulia

29/10/2017 18:00

84 - 38

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

NUOVA PSA MODENA

29/10/2017 18:00

Pal.To Dello Sport

29/10/2017 18:00

PALLACANESTRO FIORENZUOLA 1972

84 - 79

GUELFO BASKET

Ferrari Gianluca
Moratti Matteo

29/10/2017 18:00

84 - 79

PALLACANESTRO FIORENZUOLA 1972

GUELFO BASKET

13/12/2017 21:00

Palestra Polivalente

13/12/2017 21:00

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

60 - 66

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

Fiocchi Leonardo
Riccardi Luca

13/12/2017 21:00

60 - 66

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA



6° Giornata

03/11/2017 21:00

Palamarchetti

03/11/2017 21:00

GUELFO BASKET

82 - 71

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

Piedimonte Giovanni
Fusetti Leonardo

03/11/2017 21:00

82 - 71

GUELFO BASKET

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

04/11/2017 21:00

Palestra Scuole Ferraris

04/11/2017 21:00

NUOVA PSA MODENA

45 - 58

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

Meloni Alessandro
Alessi Nicola

04/11/2017 21:00

45 - 58

NUOVA PSA MODENA

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

04/11/2017 21:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

04/11/2017 21:00

POL. ARENA

70 - 86

NEW FLYING BALLS

Ferrari Gianluca
Moratti Matteo

04/11/2017 21:00

70 - 86

POL. ARENA

NEW FLYING BALLS

05/11/2017 18:00

Palestra D. Alutto

05/11/2017 18:00

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

79 - 63

PALL. TITANO

Brini Gianluca
Bonaga Alberto

05/11/2017 18:00

79 - 63

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

PALL. TITANO

05/11/2017 18:00

Palasport

05/11/2017 18:00

ACADEMY BASKET FIDENZA 2014

70 - 63

POL. PONTEVECCHIO

Gennari Carlo Alberto
Fiocchi Leonardo

05/11/2017 18:00

70 - 63

ACADEMY BASKET FIDENZA 2014

POL. PONTEVECCHIO

05/11/2017 18:00

PALASPORT 'A. RUGGI'

05/11/2017 18:00

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

61 - 54

L.G. COMPETITION

Gasperini Alessandro
Zaniboni Francesco

05/11/2017 18:00

61 - 54

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

L.G. COMPETITION

05/11/2017 18:30

Palasport

05/11/2017 18:30

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

79 - 89

PALLACANESTRO FIORENZUOLA 1972

Resca Luca
Ferrara Claudia

05/11/2017 18:30

79 - 89

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

PALLACANESTRO FIORENZUOLA 1972



7° Giornata

11/11/2017 18:30

Palestra Polivalente

11/11/2017 18:30

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

54 - 63

GUELFO BASKET

Brini Gianluca
Ragazzi Lorenzo Maria

11/11/2017 18:30

54 - 63

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

GUELFO BASKET

11/11/2017 20:30

Pal.To Dello Sport

11/11/2017 20:30

NEW FLYING BALLS

95 - 68

PALL. TITANO

Zaniboni Francesco
Di Marco Rebecca

11/11/2017 20:30

95 - 68

NEW FLYING BALLS

PALL. TITANO

11/11/2017 21:00

Palestra Scuole Ferraris

11/11/2017 21:00

NUOVA PSA MODENA

57 - 82

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

Zambelli Luca
Ferrara Claudia

11/11/2017 21:00

57 - 82

NUOVA PSA MODENA

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

12/11/2017 17:00

Palestra Leardo Giovanelli

12/11/2017 17:00

L.G. COMPETITION

70 - 66

POL. ARENA

Colinucci Alessandro
Dragicevic Zeljko

12/11/2017 17:00

70 - 66

L.G. COMPETITION

POL. ARENA

12/11/2017 18:00

Palestra S.Pertini

12/11/2017 18:00

POL. PONTEVECCHIO

56 - 79

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

Meli Michele
Forni Maria Giulia

12/11/2017 18:00

56 - 79

POL. PONTEVECCHIO

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

12/11/2017 18:00

Palestra Rodriguez

12/11/2017 18:00

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

67 - 58

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

Gennari Carlo Alberto
Riccardi Luca

12/11/2017 18:00

67 - 58

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

12/11/2017 18:00

Pal.To Dello Sport

12/11/2017 18:00

PALLACANESTRO FIORENZUOLA 1972

70 - 54

ACADEMY BASKET FIDENZA 2014

Del Monaco Valentina
Foschini Mattia

12/11/2017 18:00

70 - 54

PALLACANESTRO FIORENZUOLA 1972

ACADEMY BASKET FIDENZA 2014



8° Giornata

17/11/2017 21:00

Palamarchetti

17/11/2017 21:00

GUELFO BASKET

82 - 59

NUOVA PSA MODENA

Restuccia Veronica
Bonaga Alberto

17/11/2017 21:00

82 - 59

GUELFO BASKET

NUOVA PSA MODENA

18/11/2017 21:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

18/11/2017 21:00

POL. ARENA

91 - 77

POL. PONTEVECCHIO

Di Marco Rebecca
Fusetti Leonardo

18/11/2017 21:00

91 - 77

POL. ARENA

POL. PONTEVECCHIO

19/11/2017 18:00

Multieventi Sport Domus

19/11/2017 18:00

PALL. TITANO

64 - 59

L.G. COMPETITION

Foschini Mattia
Alessi Nicola

19/11/2017 18:00

64 - 59

PALL. TITANO

L.G. COMPETITION

19/11/2017 18:00

Palestra D. Alutto

19/11/2017 18:00

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

72 - 65

NEW FLYING BALLS

Gasperini Alessandro
Baldini Matteo

19/11/2017 18:00

72 - 65

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

NEW FLYING BALLS

19/11/2017 18:00

PALASPORT 'A. RUGGI'

19/11/2017 18:00

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

79 - 88

PALLACANESTRO FIORENZUOLA 1972

Meloni Alessandro
Piedimonte Giovanni

19/11/2017 18:00

79 - 88

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

PALLACANESTRO FIORENZUOLA 1972

19/11/2017 18:00

Palasport

19/11/2017 18:00

ACADEMY BASKET FIDENZA 2014

121 - 80

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

Ferrari Gianluca
Ferrara Claudia

19/11/2017 18:00

121 - 80

ACADEMY BASKET FIDENZA 2014

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

19/11/2017 18:30

Palasport

19/11/2017 18:30

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

64 - 62

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

Meli Michele
Moratti Matteo

19/11/2017 18:30

64 - 62

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET



9° Giornata

24/11/2017 21:00

Palamarchetti

24/11/2017 21:00

GUELFO BASKET

74 - 76

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

Ferrari Gianluca
Riccardi Luca

24/11/2017 21:00

74 - 76

GUELFO BASKET

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

25/11/2017 18:30

Palestra Polivalente

25/11/2017 18:30

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

62 - 65

ACADEMY BASKET FIDENZA 2014

Resca Luca
Restuccia Veronica

25/11/2017 18:30

62 - 65

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

ACADEMY BASKET FIDENZA 2014

26/11/2017 17:00

Palestra Leardo Giovanelli

26/11/2017 17:00

L.G. COMPETITION

64 - 79

NEW FLYING BALLS

Forni Maria Giulia
Bonaga Alberto

26/11/2017 17:00

64 - 79

L.G. COMPETITION

NEW FLYING BALLS

26/11/2017 18:00

Palestra S.Pertini

26/11/2017 18:00

POL. PONTEVECCHIO

65 - 63

PALL. TITANO

Zambelli Luca
Colinucci Alessandro

26/11/2017 18:00

65 - 63

POL. PONTEVECCHIO

PALL. TITANO

26/11/2017 18:00

Palestra Scuole Ferraris

26/11/2017 18:00

NUOVA PSA MODENA

60 - 82

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

Del Monaco Valentina
Zaniboni Francesco

26/11/2017 18:00

60 - 82

NUOVA PSA MODENA

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

26/11/2017 18:00

Pal.To Dello Sport

26/11/2017 18:00

PALLACANESTRO FIORENZUOLA 1972

73 - 77

POL. ARENA

Fiocchi Leonardo
Gennari Carlo Alberto

26/11/2017 18:00

73 - 77

PALLACANESTRO FIORENZUOLA 1972

POL. ARENA

26/11/2017 18:00

Palestra Rodriguez

26/11/2017 18:00

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

48 - 85

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

Baldini Matteo
Dragicevic Zeljko

26/11/2017 18:00

48 - 85

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA



10° Giornata

02/12/2017 21:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

02/12/2017 21:00

POL. ARENA

109 - 98

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

Meli Michele
Restuccia Veronica

02/12/2017 21:00

109 - 98

POL. ARENA

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

02/12/2017 21:00

PALASPORT 'A. RUGGI'

02/12/2017 21:00

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

80 - 60

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

Ragazzi Lorenzo Maria
Ferrara Claudia

02/12/2017 21:00

80 - 60

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

03/12/2017 18:00

Multieventi Sport Domus

03/12/2017 18:00

PALL. TITANO

62 - 71

PALLACANESTRO FIORENZUOLA 1972

Gasperini Alessandro
Bettini Chiara

03/12/2017 18:00

62 - 71

PALL. TITANO

PALLACANESTRO FIORENZUOLA 1972

03/12/2017 18:00

Pal.To Dello Sport

03/12/2017 18:00

NEW FLYING BALLS

70 - 62

POL. PONTEVECCHIO

Meloni Alessandro
Piedimonte Giovanni

03/12/2017 18:00

70 - 62

NEW FLYING BALLS

POL. PONTEVECCHIO

03/12/2017 18:00

Palasport

03/12/2017 18:00

ACADEMY BASKET FIDENZA 2014

89 - 69

NUOVA PSA MODENA

Riccardi Luca
Moratti Matteo

03/12/2017 18:00

89 - 69

ACADEMY BASKET FIDENZA 2014

NUOVA PSA MODENA

03/12/2017 18:00

Palestra D. Alutto

03/12/2017 18:00

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

61 - 58

L.G. COMPETITION

Brini Gianluca
Fusetti Leonardo

03/12/2017 18:00

61 - 58

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

L.G. COMPETITION

03/12/2017 18:30

Palasport

03/12/2017 18:30

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

91 - 83

GUELFO BASKET

Resca Luca
Foschini Mattia

03/12/2017 18:30

91 - 83

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

GUELFO BASKET



11° Giornata

08/12/2017 18:00

Palamarchetti

08/12/2017 18:00

GUELFO BASKET

82 - 73

ACADEMY BASKET FIDENZA 2014

Gasperini Alessandro
Dragicevic Zeljko

08/12/2017 18:00

82 - 73

GUELFO BASKET

ACADEMY BASKET FIDENZA 2014

08/12/2017 21:00

Palestra Rodriguez

08/12/2017 21:00

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

65 - 79

PALL. TITANO

Foschini Mattia
Fiocchi Leonardo

08/12/2017 21:00

65 - 79

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

PALL. TITANO

09/12/2017 18:30

Palestra Polivalente

09/12/2017 18:30

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

54 - 53

POL. ARENA

Baldini Matteo
Alessi Nicola

09/12/2017 18:30

54 - 53

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

POL. ARENA

10/12/2017 18:00

Palestra S.Pertini

10/12/2017 18:00

POL. PONTEVECCHIO

58 - 71

L.G. COMPETITION

Ragazzi Lorenzo Maria
Del Monaco Valentina

10/12/2017 18:00

58 - 71

POL. PONTEVECCHIO

L.G. COMPETITION

10/12/2017 18:00

Palestra Scuole Ferraris

10/12/2017 18:00

NUOVA PSA MODENA

67 - 81

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

Di Marco Rebecca
Gennari Carlo Alberto

10/12/2017 18:00

67 - 81

NUOVA PSA MODENA

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

10/12/2017 18:00

Pal.To Dello Sport

10/12/2017 18:00

PALLACANESTRO FIORENZUOLA 1972

75 - 77

NEW FLYING BALLS

Zaniboni Francesco
Riccardi Luca

10/12/2017 18:00

75 - 77

PALLACANESTRO FIORENZUOLA 1972

NEW FLYING BALLS

10/12/2017 18:30

Palasport

10/12/2017 18:30

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

77 - 83

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

Bonaga Alberto
Ferrara Claudia

10/12/2017 18:30

77 - 83

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA



12° Giornata

16/12/2017 20:30

Pal.To Dello Sport

16/12/2017 20:30

NEW FLYING BALLS

73 - 62

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

Resca Luca
Del Monaco Valentina

16/12/2017 20:30

73 - 62

NEW FLYING BALLS

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

16/12/2017 21:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

16/12/2017 21:00

POL. ARENA

84 - 68

NUOVA PSA MODENA

Meloni Alessandro
Piedimonte Giovanni

16/12/2017 21:00

84 - 68

POL. ARENA

NUOVA PSA MODENA

17/12/2017 17:00

Palestra Leardo Giovanelli

17/12/2017 17:00

L.G. COMPETITION

69 - 74

PALLACANESTRO FIORENZUOLA 1972

Ferrari Gianluca
Bonaga Alberto

17/12/2017 17:00

69 - 74

L.G. COMPETITION

PALLACANESTRO FIORENZUOLA 1972

17/12/2017 18:00

Palestra D. Alutto

17/12/2017 18:00

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

65 - 68

POL. PONTEVECCHIO

Meli Michele
Restuccia Veronica

17/12/2017 18:00

65 - 68

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

POL. PONTEVECCHIO

17/12/2017 18:00

PALASPORT 'A. RUGGI'

17/12/2017 18:00

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

97 - 65

GUELFO BASKET

Brini Gianluca
Bettini Chiara

17/12/2017 18:00

97 - 65

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

GUELFO BASKET

17/12/2017 18:00

Palasport

17/12/2017 18:00

ACADEMY BASKET FIDENZA 2014

63 - 71

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

Ragazzi Lorenzo Maria
Fusetti Leonardo

17/12/2017 18:00

63 - 71

ACADEMY BASKET FIDENZA 2014

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

18/12/2017 21:00

Multieventi Sport Domus

18/12/2017 21:00

PALL. TITANO

69 - 52

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

Forni Maria Giulia
Zaniboni Francesco

18/12/2017 21:00

69 - 52

PALL. TITANO

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET



13° Giornata

05/01/2018 21:00

Palamarchetti

05/01/2018 21:00

GUELFO BASKET

81 - 82

POL. ARENA

Ragazzi Lorenzo Maria
Fusetti Leonardo

05/01/2018 21:00

81 - 82

GUELFO BASKET

POL. ARENA

06/01/2018 18:30

Palestra Polivalente

06/01/2018 18:30

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

54 - 66

NEW FLYING BALLS

Bonaga Alberto
Ragone Valentino Emanuele

06/01/2018 18:30

54 - 66

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

NEW FLYING BALLS

07/01/2018 17:00

Palestra Scuole Ferraris

07/01/2018 17:00

NUOVA PSA MODENA

78 - 90

PALL. TITANO

Meli Michele
Saletti Marco

07/01/2018 17:00

78 - 90

NUOVA PSA MODENA

PALL. TITANO

07/01/2018 18:00

Pal.To Dello Sport

07/01/2018 18:00

PALLACANESTRO FIORENZUOLA 1972

80 - 44

POL. PONTEVECCHIO

Brini Gianluca
Ferrara Claudia

07/01/2018 18:00

80 - 44

PALLACANESTRO FIORENZUOLA 1972

POL. PONTEVECCHIO

07/01/2018 18:00

Palasport

07/01/2018 18:00

ACADEMY BASKET FIDENZA 2014

77 - 70

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

Ferrari Gianluca
Del Monaco Valentina

07/01/2018 18:00

77 - 70

ACADEMY BASKET FIDENZA 2014

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

07/01/2018 18:00

Palestra Rodriguez

07/01/2018 18:00

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

46 - 71

L.G. COMPETITION

Zambelli Luca
Gasperini Alessandro

07/01/2018 18:00

46 - 71

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

L.G. COMPETITION

07/01/2018 18:30

Palasport

07/01/2018 18:30

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

80 - 87

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

Moratti Matteo
Riccardi Luca

07/01/2018 18:30

80 - 87

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA



14° Giornata

12/01/2018 21:00

Palamarchetti

12/01/2018 21:00

GUELFO BASKET

78 - 89

PALL. TITANO

Gennari Carlo Alberto
Ferrara Claudia

12/01/2018 21:00

78 - 89

GUELFO BASKET

PALL. TITANO

13/01/2018 18:30

Palestra Polivalente

13/01/2018 18:30

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

67 - 49

L.G. COMPETITION

Resca Luca
Restuccia Veronica

13/01/2018 18:30

67 - 49

GAETANO SCIREA BASKET

L.G. COMPETITION

14/01/2018 18:00

Palestra Rodriguez

14/01/2018 18:00

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

75 - 80

POL. PONTEVECCHIO

Forni Maria Giulia
Baldini Matteo

14/01/2018 18:00

75 - 80

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

POL. PONTEVECCHIO

14/01/2018 18:00

Palestra Scuole Ferraris

14/01/2018 18:00

NUOVA PSA MODENA

74 - 88

NEW FLYING BALLS

Ferrari Gianluca
Boccia Antonio

14/01/2018 18:00

74 - 88

NUOVA PSA MODENA

NEW FLYING BALLS

14/01/2018 18:00

Palestra D. Alutto

14/01/2018 18:00

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

51 - 72

PALLACANESTRO FIORENZUOLA 1972

Alessi Nicola
Zaniboni Francesco

14/01/2018 18:00

51 - 72

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

PALLACANESTRO FIORENZUOLA 1972

14/01/2018 18:00

Palasport

14/01/2018 18:00

ACADEMY BASKET FIDENZA 2014

73 - 86