home fip
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Tecnico
Sponsor Tecnico
Top sponsor
Top sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Laziocomitato regionale

Qualificazione

select

1° Giornata

30/09/2017 15:00

Impianto Tellene

30/09/2017 15:00

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

66 - 88

STELLA AZZURRA VT

Faro Silvio
Tripi Stefano

30/09/2017 15:00

66 - 88

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

STELLA AZZURRA VT

30/09/2017 17:00

Impianto Tellene

30/09/2017 17:00

FORMIA BASKETBALL

83 - 64

ANZIO BASKET

Cattani Francesco
Zambotto Alessandro

30/09/2017 17:00

83 - 64

FORMIA BASKETBALL

ANZIO BASKET

30/09/2017 19:00

Impianto Tellene

30/09/2017 19:00

PETRIANA

76 - 51

SORA 2000

Fornaro Alessandro
Paccarie' Alessio

30/09/2017 19:00

76 - 51

PETRIANA

SORA 2000

30/09/2017 21:00

Impianto Tellene

30/09/2017 21:00

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

44 - 64

VIS NOVA BASKET

Desideri Emanuele
Suriani Andrea

30/09/2017 21:00

44 - 64

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

VIS NOVA BASKET

01/10/2017 15:00

Impianto Tellene

01/10/2017 15:00

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

46 - 66

FRASSATI

Bova Remigio
Spinelli Indro

01/10/2017 15:00

46 - 66

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

FRASSATI

01/10/2017 17:00

Impianto Tellene

01/10/2017 17:00

NUOVA LAZIO

50 - 78

ASD VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

Marcelli Leonardo
Marino Simone

01/10/2017 17:00

50 - 78

NUOVA LAZIO

ASD VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

01/10/2017 19:00

Impianto Tellene

01/10/2017 19:00

ALFA OMEGA

62 - 44

CIVITAVECCHIA

Coraggio Andrea
Salvatori Simone

01/10/2017 19:00

62 - 44

ALFA OMEGA

CIVITAVECCHIA

01/10/2017 21:00

Impianto Tellene

01/10/2017 21:00

GROTTAFERRATA

70 - 56

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE BASKET

Collura Pierluigi
Lilli Matteo

01/10/2017 21:00

70 - 56

GROTTAFERRATA

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE BASKET



2° Giornata

07/10/2017 18:00

Palestra Istituto S.Maria

07/10/2017 18:00

VIS NOVA BASKET

89 - 76

ALFA OMEGA

Paccarie' Alessio
Spinelli Indro

07/10/2017 18:00

89 - 76

VIS NOVA BASKET

ALFA OMEGA

07/10/2017 18:00

Palazzetto Claudio Spano

07/10/2017 18:00

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE BASKET

93 - 84

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

Coraggio Andrea
Orazi Diego

07/10/2017 18:00

93 - 84

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE BASKET

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

07/10/2017 18:30

Palazzetto Panico

07/10/2017 18:30

SORA 2000

81 - 97

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

Cattani Francesco
Aloisi Marco

07/10/2017 18:30

81 - 97

SORA 2000

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

07/10/2017 19:00

Palatarquini

07/10/2017 19:00

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

67 - 77

FRASSATI

Collura Pierluigi
Ciaccioni Lorenzo

07/10/2017 19:00

67 - 77

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

FRASSATI

08/10/2017 18:00

Palestra Vincenzo Riccucci

08/10/2017 18:00

CIVITAVECCHIA

73 - 58

NUOVA LAZIO

Desideri Emanuele
Poeta Gabriele

08/10/2017 18:00

73 - 58

CIVITAVECCHIA

NUOVA LAZIO

08/10/2017 18:30

Bk Anzio - C.S. 4 Casette

08/10/2017 18:30

ANZIO BASKET

49 - 52

PETRIANA

Zaccarelli Andrea
Salvatori Simone

08/10/2017 18:30

49 - 52

ANZIO BASKET

PETRIANA

08/10/2017 18:30

Palavirtus

08/10/2017 18:30

ASD VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

81 - 75

FORMIA BASKETBALL

Bova Remigio
Faro Silvio

08/10/2017 18:30

81 - 75

ASD VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

FORMIA BASKETBALL

08/10/2017 19:00

Palamale'

08/10/2017 19:00

STELLA AZZURRA VT

64 - 58

GROTTAFERRATA

Fornaro Alessandro
Marcelli Leonardo

08/10/2017 19:00

64 - 58

STELLA AZZURRA VT

GROTTAFERRATA



3° Giornata

14/10/2017 18:00

Palestra Petriana

14/10/2017 18:00

PETRIANA

63 - 61

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

Coraggio Andrea
Poeta Gabriele

14/10/2017 18:00

63 - 61

PETRIANA

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

14/10/2017 18:45

Palazzetto Dello Sport

14/10/2017 18:45

GROTTAFERRATA

92 - 66

SORA 2000

Suriani Andrea
Ciaccioni Lorenzo

14/10/2017 18:45

92 - 66

GROTTAFERRATA

SORA 2000

14/10/2017 20:15

Palazzetto Dello Sport

14/10/2017 20:15

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

59 - 74

ASD VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

Paccarie' Alessio
Lilli Matteo

14/10/2017 20:15

59 - 74

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

ASD VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

15/10/2017 18:00

Palestra Vincenzo Riccucci

15/10/2017 18:00

CIVITAVECCHIA

65 - 64

VIS NOVA BASKET

Fornaro Alessandro
Faro Silvio

15/10/2017 18:00

65 - 64

CIVITAVECCHIA

VIS NOVA BASKET

15/10/2017 18:00

Pallone Tensostatico

15/10/2017 18:00

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

66 - 92

STELLA AZZURRA VT

Collura Pierluigi
Orazi Diego

15/10/2017 18:00

66 - 92

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

STELLA AZZURRA VT

15/10/2017 18:00

Palestra

15/10/2017 18:00

FORMIA BASKETBALL

77 - 64

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE BASKET

Salvatori Simone
Spinelli Indro

15/10/2017 18:00

77 - 64

FORMIA BASKETBALL

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE BASKET

15/10/2017 18:30

Alfa Omega

15/10/2017 18:30

ALFA OMEGA

58 - 64

ANZIO BASKET

Bova Remigio
Marcelli Leonardo

15/10/2017 18:30

58 - 64

ALFA OMEGA

ANZIO BASKET

15/10/2017 18:30

Palestra

15/10/2017 18:30

NUOVA LAZIO

64 - 78

FRASSATI

Zambotto Alessandro
Cattani Francesco

15/10/2017 18:30

64 - 78

NUOVA LAZIO

FRASSATI



4° Giornata

21/10/2017 18:00

Palestra Istituto S.Maria

21/10/2017 18:00

VIS NOVA BASKET

74 - 66

FORMIA BASKETBALL

Paccarie' Alessio
Marcelli Leonardo

21/10/2017 18:00

74 - 66

VIS NOVA BASKET

FORMIA BASKETBALL

21/10/2017 18:00

Palazzetto Claudio Spano

21/10/2017 18:00

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE BASKET

57 - 52

ALFA OMEGA

Fornaro Alessandro
Marino Simone

21/10/2017 18:00

57 - 52

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE BASKET

ALFA OMEGA

21/10/2017 18:15

Impianto Tellene

21/10/2017 18:15

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

66 - 57

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

Zambotto Alessandro
Aloisi Marco

21/10/2017 18:15

66 - 57

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

21/10/2017 18:30

Palazzetto Panico

21/10/2017 18:30

SORA 2000

69 - 84

CIVITAVECCHIA

Collura Pierluigi
Orazi Diego

21/10/2017 18:30

69 - 84

SORA 2000

CIVITAVECCHIA

21/10/2017 18:30

Palavirtus

21/10/2017 18:30

ASD VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

70 - 65

ANZIO BASKET

Coraggio Andrea
Spinelli Indro

21/10/2017 18:30

70 - 65

ASD VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

ANZIO BASKET

21/10/2017 18:45

Palazzetto Dello Sport

21/10/2017 18:45

GROTTAFERRATA

72 - 69

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

Zaccarelli Andrea
Faro Silvio

21/10/2017 18:45

72 - 69

GROTTAFERRATA

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

21/10/2017 21:00

Palamale'

21/10/2017 21:00

STELLA AZZURRA VT

92 - 72

NUOVA LAZIO

Bova Remigio
Ciaccioni Lorenzo

21/10/2017 21:00

92 - 72

STELLA AZZURRA VT

NUOVA LAZIO

22/10/2017 19:00

Palatarquini

22/10/2017 19:00

FRASSATI

69 - 75

PETRIANA

Desideri Emanuele
Lilli Matteo

22/10/2017 19:00

69 - 75

FRASSATI

PETRIANA



5° Giornata

28/10/2017 18:00

Palestra Istituto S.Maria

28/10/2017 18:00

VIS NOVA BASKET

77 - 46

SORA 2000

Zaccarelli Andrea
Lilli Matteo

28/10/2017 18:00

77 - 46

VIS NOVA BASKET

SORA 2000

28/10/2017 18:00

Palestra

28/10/2017 18:00

NUOVA LAZIO

63 - 81

GROTTAFERRATA

Paccarie' Alessio
Orazi Diego

28/10/2017 18:00

63 - 81

NUOVA LAZIO

GROTTAFERRATA

28/10/2017 20:15

Palazzetto Dello Sport

28/10/2017 20:15

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

70 - 78

STELLA AZZURRA VT

Cattani Francesco
Zambotto Alessandro

28/10/2017 20:15

70 - 78

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

STELLA AZZURRA VT

29/10/2017 18:00

Palestra Vincenzo Riccucci

29/10/2017 18:00

CIVITAVECCHIA

70 - 63

FRASSATI

Salvatori Simone
Marcelli Leonardo

29/10/2017 18:00

70 - 63

CIVITAVECCHIA

FRASSATI

29/10/2017 18:00

Palestra

29/10/2017 18:00

FORMIA BASKETBALL

64 - 63

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

Fornaro Alessandro
Bova Remigio

29/10/2017 18:00

64 - 63

FORMIA BASKETBALL

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

29/10/2017 18:00

Pallone Tensostatico

29/10/2017 18:00

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

58 - 79

PETRIANA

Suriani Andrea
Ciaccioni Lorenzo

29/10/2017 18:00

58 - 79

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

PETRIANA

29/10/2017 18:30

Alfa Omega

29/10/2017 18:30

ALFA OMEGA

63 - 78

ASD VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

Desideri Emanuele
Collura Pierluigi

29/10/2017 18:30

63 - 78

ALFA OMEGA

ASD VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

29/10/2017 18:30

Bk Anzio - C.S. 4 Casette

29/10/2017 18:30

ANZIO BASKET

57 - 65

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE BASKET

Faro Silvio
Poeta Gabriele

29/10/2017 18:30

57 - 65

ANZIO BASKET

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE BASKET



6° Giornata

01/11/2017 18:00

Palestra Petriana

01/11/2017 18:00

PETRIANA

96 - 72

NUOVA LAZIO

Zaccarelli Andrea
Poeta Gabriele

01/11/2017 18:00

96 - 72

PETRIANA

NUOVA LAZIO

01/11/2017 20:00

Palamale'

01/11/2017 20:00

STELLA AZZURRA VT

70 - 64

CIVITAVECCHIA

Paccarie' Alessio
Lilli Matteo

01/11/2017 20:00

70 - 64

STELLA AZZURRA VT

CIVITAVECCHIA

01/11/2017 20:30

Palavirtus

01/11/2017 20:30

ASD VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

73 - 68

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

Marcelli Leonardo
Marino Simone

01/11/2017 20:30

73 - 68

ASD VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

01/11/2017 21:15

Impianto Tellene

01/11/2017 21:15

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

70 - 61

ALFA OMEGA

Cattani Francesco
Orazi Diego

01/11/2017 21:15

70 - 61

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

ALFA OMEGA

02/11/2017 20:30

Palazzetto Claudio Spano

02/11/2017 20:30

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE BASKET

76 - 65

VIS NOVA BASKET

Desideri Emanuele
Suriani Andrea

02/11/2017 20:30

76 - 65

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE BASKET

VIS NOVA BASKET

02/11/2017 20:30

Palazzetto Panico

02/11/2017 20:30

SORA 2000

68 - 62

FORMIA BASKETBALL

Zambotto Alessandro
Aloisi Marco

02/11/2017 20:30

68 - 62

SORA 2000

FORMIA BASKETBALL

02/11/2017 21:00

Bk Anzio - C.S. 4 Casette

02/11/2017 21:00

ANZIO BASKET

63 - 57

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

Salvatori Simone
Ciaccioni Lorenzo

02/11/2017 21:00

63 - 57

ANZIO BASKET

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

08/11/2017 20:30

Palatarquini

08/11/2017 20:30

FRASSATI

70 - 61

GROTTAFERRATA

Coraggio Andrea
Spinelli Indro

08/11/2017 20:30

70 - 61

FRASSATI

GROTTAFERRATA



7° Giornata

04/11/2017 18:00

Palestra Istituto S.Maria

04/11/2017 18:00

VIS NOVA BASKET

70 - 79

FRASSATI

Fornaro Alessandro
Marino Simone

04/11/2017 18:00

70 - 79

VIS NOVA BASKET

FRASSATI

04/11/2017 18:00

Palestra

04/11/2017 18:00

NUOVA LAZIO

62 - 57

ANZIO BASKET

Desideri Emanuele
Lilli Matteo

04/11/2017 18:00

62 - 57

NUOVA LAZIO

ANZIO BASKET

04/11/2017 18:30

Palazzetto Panico

04/11/2017 18:30

SORA 2000

73 - 91

STELLA AZZURRA VT

Marcelli Leonardo
Poeta Gabriele

04/11/2017 18:30

73 - 91

SORA 2000

STELLA AZZURRA VT

04/11/2017 18:45

Palazzetto Dello Sport

04/11/2017 18:45

GROTTAFERRATA

86 - 52

ASD VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

Cattani Francesco
Aloisi Marco

04/11/2017 18:45

86 - 52

GROTTAFERRATA

ASD VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

04/11/2017 20:15

Palazzetto Dello Sport

04/11/2017 20:15

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

56 - 66

PETRIANA

Coraggio Andrea
Orazi Diego

04/11/2017 20:15

56 - 66

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

PETRIANA

05/11/2017 18:00

Palestra Vincenzo Riccucci

05/11/2017 18:00

CIVITAVECCHIA

43 - 65

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE BASKET

Bova Remigio
Spinelli Indro

05/11/2017 18:00

43 - 65

CIVITAVECCHIA

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE BASKET

05/11/2017 18:30

Alfa Omega

05/11/2017 18:30

ALFA OMEGA

64 - 69

FORMIA BASKETBALL

Salvatori Simone
Ciaccioni Lorenzo

05/11/2017 18:30

64 - 69

ALFA OMEGA

FORMIA BASKETBALL

16/11/2017 20:30

Pallone Tensostatico

16/11/2017 20:30

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

64 - 77

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

Paccarie' Alessio
Collura Pierluigi

16/11/2017 20:30

64 - 77

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

SMIT ROMA CENTRO



8° Giornata

11/11/2017 18:00

Palestra Petriana

11/11/2017 18:00

PETRIANA

71 - 59

GROTTAFERRATA

Desideri Emanuele
Lilli Matteo

11/11/2017 18:00

71 - 59

PETRIANA

GROTTAFERRATA

11/11/2017 18:00

Palazzetto Claudio Spano

11/11/2017 18:00

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE BASKET

74 - 54

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

Zambotto Alessandro
Aloisi Marco

11/11/2017 18:00

74 - 54

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE BASKET

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

11/11/2017 18:15

Impianto Tellene

11/11/2017 18:15

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

66 - 50

NUOVA LAZIO

Salvatori Simone
Marino Simone

11/11/2017 18:15

66 - 50

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

NUOVA LAZIO

11/11/2017 18:30

Palavirtus

11/11/2017 18:30

ASD VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

55 - 59

VIS NOVA BASKET

Coraggio Andrea
Spinelli Indro

11/11/2017 18:30

55 - 59

ASD VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

VIS NOVA BASKET

12/11/2017 17:00

Palatarquini

12/11/2017 17:00

FRASSATI

79 - 68

STELLA AZZURRA VT

Zaccarelli Andrea
Faro Silvio

12/11/2017 17:00

79 - 68

FRASSATI

STELLA AZZURRA VT

12/11/2017 18:00

Palestra

12/11/2017 18:00

FORMIA BASKETBALL

82 - 45

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

Marcelli Leonardo
Poeta Gabriele

12/11/2017 18:00

82 - 45

FORMIA BASKETBALL

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

12/11/2017 18:30

Bk Anzio - C.S. 4 Casette

12/11/2017 18:30

ANZIO BASKET

62 - 66

CIVITAVECCHIA

Fornaro Alessandro
Orazi Diego

12/11/2017 18:30

62 - 66

ANZIO BASKET

CIVITAVECCHIA

12/11/2017 18:30

Alfa Omega

12/11/2017 18:30

ALFA OMEGA

91 - 64

SORA 2000

Paccarie' Alessio
Bova Remigio

12/11/2017 18:30

91 - 64

ALFA OMEGA

SORA 2000



9° Giornata

18/11/2017 18:00

Palestra Istituto S.Maria

18/11/2017 18:00

VIS NOVA BASKET

65 - 70

ANZIO BASKET

Zambotto Alessandro
Aloisi Marco

18/11/2017 18:00

65 - 70

VIS NOVA BASKET

ANZIO BASKET

18/11/2017 18:00

Palazzetto Claudio Spano

18/11/2017 18:00

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE BASKET

80 - 44

ASD VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

Faro Silvio
Ciaccioni Lorenzo

18/11/2017 18:00

80 - 44

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE BASKET

ASD VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

18/11/2017 18:30

Palazzetto Panico

18/11/2017 18:30

SORA 2000

77 - 83

FRASSATI

Collura Pierluigi
Salvatori Simone

18/11/2017 18:30

77 - 83

SORA 2000

FRASSATI

18/11/2017 18:45

Palazzetto Dello Sport

18/11/2017 18:45

GROTTAFERRATA

73 - 70

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

Marcelli Leonardo
Orazi Diego

18/11/2017 18:45

73 - 70

GROTTAFERRATA

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

18/11/2017 20:15

Palazzetto Dello Sport

18/11/2017 20:15

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

61 - 53

ALFA OMEGA

Cattani Francesco
Marino Simone

18/11/2017 20:15

61 - 53

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

ALFA OMEGA

19/11/2017 18:00

Palestra Vincenzo Riccucci

19/11/2017 18:00

CIVITAVECCHIA

70 - 69

FORMIA BASKETBALL

Paccarie' Alessio
Lilli Matteo

19/11/2017 18:00

70 - 69

CIVITAVECCHIA

FORMIA BASKETBALL

19/11/2017 18:00

Palamale'

19/11/2017 18:00

STELLA AZZURRA VT

75 - 60

PETRIANA


Spinelli Indro

19/11/2017 18:00

75 - 60

STELLA AZZURRA VT

PETRIANA

19/11/2017 18:00

Pallone Tensostatico

19/11/2017 18:00

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

67 - 58

NUOVA LAZIO

Bova Remigio
Poeta Gabriele

19/11/2017 18:00

67 - 58

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

NUOVA LAZIO



10° Giornata

25/11/2017 18:00

Palestra Petriana

25/11/2017 18:00

PETRIANA

76 - 58

VIS NOVA BASKET

Bova Remigio
Marcelli Leonardo

25/11/2017 18:00

76 - 58

PETRIANA

VIS NOVA BASKET

25/11/2017 18:00

Palestra

25/11/2017 18:00

NUOVA LAZIO

84 - 72

SORA 2000

Faro Silvio
Lilli Matteo

25/11/2017 18:00

84 - 72

NUOVA LAZIO

SORA 2000

25/11/2017 18:15

Impianto Tellene

25/11/2017 18:15

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

45 - 63

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE BASKET

Coraggio Andrea
Spinelli Indro

25/11/2017 18:15

45 - 63

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE BASKET

25/11/2017 18:30

Palavirtus

25/11/2017 18:30

ASD VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

72 - 57

CIVITAVECCHIA

Cattani Francesco
Zambotto Alessandro

25/11/2017 18:30

72 - 57

ASD VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

CIVITAVECCHIA

25/11/2017 19:30

Alfa Omega

25/11/2017 19:30

ALFA OMEGA

75 - 57 *

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

Desideri Emanuele
Orazi Diego

25/11/2017 19:30

75 - 57

ALFA OMEGA

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

25/11/2017 20:15

Palazzetto Dello Sport

25/11/2017 20:15

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

76 - 71

FRASSATI

Fornaro Alessandro
Aloisi Marco

25/11/2017 20:15

76 - 71

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

FRASSATI

26/11/2017 18:00

Palestra

26/11/2017 18:00

FORMIA BASKETBALL

79 - 81

STELLA AZZURRA VT

Collura Pierluigi
Salvatori Simone

26/11/2017 18:00

79 - 81

FORMIA BASKETBALL

STELLA AZZURRA VT

26/11/2017 18:30

Bk Anzio - C.S. 4 Casette

26/11/2017 18:30

ANZIO BASKET

56 - 59

GROTTAFERRATA

Zaccarelli Andrea
Marino Simone

26/11/2017 18:30

56 - 59

ANZIO BASKET

GROTTAFERRATA

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



11° Giornata

02/12/2017 18:00

Palestra Petriana

02/12/2017 18:00

PETRIANA

79 - 67

ASD VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

Paccarie' Alessio
Lilli Matteo

02/12/2017 18:00

79 - 67

PETRIANA

ASD VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

02/12/2017 18:00

Palestra

02/12/2017 18:00

NUOVA LAZIO

77 - 79

FORMIA BASKETBALL

Cattani Francesco
Zambotto Alessandro

02/12/2017 18:00

77 - 79

NUOVA LAZIO

FORMIA BASKETBALL

02/12/2017 18:30

Palazzetto Panico

02/12/2017 18:30

SORA 2000

57 - 73

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

Fornaro Alessandro
Marino Simone

02/12/2017 18:30

57 - 73

SORA 2000

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

02/12/2017 18:45

Palazzetto Dello Sport

02/12/2017 18:45

GROTTAFERRATA

83 - 76

VIS NOVA BASKET

Salvatori Simone
Poeta Gabriele

02/12/2017 18:45

83 - 76

GROTTAFERRATA

VIS NOVA BASKET

02/12/2017 20:45

Palatarquini

02/12/2017 20:45

FRASSATI

59 - 51

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE BASKET

Bova Remigio
Orazi Diego

02/12/2017 20:45

59 - 51

FRASSATI

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE BASKET

03/12/2017 18:00

Palestra Vincenzo Riccucci

03/12/2017 18:00

CIVITAVECCHIA

84 - 50

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI


Collura Pierluigi

03/12/2017 18:00

84 - 50

CIVITAVECCHIA

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

03/12/2017 18:00

Palamale'

03/12/2017 18:00

STELLA AZZURRA VT

85 - 64

ALFA OMEGA


Ciaccioni Lorenzo

03/12/2017 18:00

85 - 64

STELLA AZZURRA VT

ALFA OMEGA

03/12/2017 18:00

Pallone Tensostatico

03/12/2017 18:00

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

63 - 58

ANZIO BASKET

Spinelli Indro
Faro Silvio

03/12/2017 18:00

63 - 58

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

ANZIO BASKET



12° Giornata

09/12/2017 18:00

Palestra Istituto S.Maria

09/12/2017 18:00

VIS NOVA BASKET

83 - 68

STELLA AZZURRA VT

Coraggio Andrea
Spinelli Indro

09/12/2017 18:00

83 - 68

VIS NOVA BASKET

STELLA AZZURRA VT

09/12/2017 18:00

Palazzetto Claudio Spano

09/12/2017 18:00

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE BASKET

65 - 59

PETRIANA

Desideri Emanuele


09/12/2017 18:00

65 - 59

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE BASKET

PETRIANA

09/12/2017 18:15

Impianto Tellene

09/12/2017 18:15

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

58 - 62

CIVITAVECCHIA

Suriani Andrea
Poeta Gabriele

09/12/2017 18:15

58 - 62

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

CIVITAVECCHIA

09/12/2017 18:30

Palavirtus

09/12/2017 18:30

ASD VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

66 - 81

FRASSATI

Marcelli Leonardo
Salvatori Simone

09/12/2017 18:30

66 - 81

ASD VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

FRASSATI

09/12/2017 20:15

Palazzetto Dello Sport

09/12/2017 20:15

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

76 - 74

LAZIO PALLACANESTRO 1932

Zaccarelli Andrea
Ciaccioni Lorenzo

09/12/2017 20:15

76 - 74

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

LAZIO PALLACANESTRO 1932

10/12/2017 18:00

Palestra

10/12/2017 18:00

FORMIA BASKETBALL

75 - 71

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

Bova Remigio
Marino Simone

10/12/2017 18:00

75 - 71

FORMIA BASKETBALL

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

10/12/2017 18:30

Alfa Omega

10/12/2017 18:30

ALFA OMEGA

70 - 60

GROTTAFERRATA

Paccarie' Alessio
Fornaro Alessandro

10/12/2017 18:30

70 - 60

ALFA OMEGA

GROTTAFERRATA

10/12/2017 18:30

Bk Anzio - C.S. 4 Casette

10/12/2017 18:30

ANZIO BASKET

85 - 61

SORA 2000

Cattani Francesco
Aloisi Marco

10/12/2017 18:30

85 - 61

ANZIO BASKET

SORA 2000



13° Giornata

13/12/2017 18:00

Palamale'

13/12/2017 18:00

STELLA AZZURRA VT