home fip
baskeTv
basket community
basket market
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Tecnico
Sponsor Tecnico
Top Sponsor
Gazzetta
Paolo Ciccarelli - Organizzazione e Gestione Eventi
Sponsor
Venetocomitato regionale

Play Off

select

Quarti Gara 1

05/05/2018 20:30

Palasport System

05/05/2018 20:30

RUCKER SANVE

71 - 57

BASKET CLUB JESOLO

Nalesso Mirko
Peretti Nicola

05/05/2018 20:30

71 - 57

RUCKER SANVE

BASKET CLUB JESOLO

05/05/2018 20:45

Palestra Comunale

05/05/2018 20:45

CENTRO SEDIA BASKET

72 - 52

S Z JADRAN

Crivellaro Alessandro
Volgarino Mattia

05/05/2018 20:45

72 - 52

CENTRO SEDIA BASKET

S Z JADRAN

06/05/2018 18:00

06/05/2018 18:00

S. MARGHERITA

75 - 74

FALCONSTAR BASKET

Cavedon Luca
Frigo Alessandro

06/05/2018 18:00

75 - 74

S. MARGHERITA

FALCONSTAR BASKET

06/05/2018 18:00

Palasport Oderzo

06/05/2018 18:00

BASKET ODERZO

63 - 74

BASKET MESTRE 1958

Zaniboni Francesco
Resca Luca

06/05/2018 18:00

63 - 74

BASKET ODERZO

BASKET MESTRE 1958



Quarti Gara 2

09/05/2018 20:30

Palazzetto Di Trivignano

09/05/2018 20:30

BASKET MESTRE 1958

75 - 66

BASKET ODERZO

Di Salvo Edoardo
Giustarini Igor

09/05/2018 20:30

75 - 66

BASKET MESTRE 1958

BASKET ODERZO

09/05/2018 20:45

Palasport 'E. Cornaro'

09/05/2018 20:45

BASKET CLUB JESOLO

81 - 78

RUCKER SANVE

Rizzi Alberto
Langaro Marco

09/05/2018 20:45

81 - 78

BASKET CLUB JESOLO

RUCKER SANVE

09/05/2018 20:45

Palestra Polifunzionale

09/05/2018 20:45

FALCONSTAR BASKET

89 - 77

S. MARGHERITA

Bastianel Giovanni
Rossi Federico

09/05/2018 20:45

89 - 77

FALCONSTAR BASKET

S. MARGHERITA

09/05/2018 21:00

Palestra "Aldo Cova"

09/05/2018 21:00

S Z JADRAN

59 - 51

CENTRO SEDIA BASKET

Occhiuzzi Gabriele
Zuccolo Marco

09/05/2018 21:00

59 - 51

S Z JADRAN

CENTRO SEDIA BASKET



Quarti Gara 3

12/05/2018 20:30

Palasport System

12/05/2018 20:30

RUCKER SANVE

81 - 70

BASKET CLUB JESOLO

Bortolotto Gianmaria
Frigo Alessandro

12/05/2018 20:30

81 - 70

RUCKER SANVE

BASKET CLUB JESOLO

12/05/2018 20:45

Palestra Comunale

12/05/2018 20:45

CENTRO SEDIA BASKET

84 - 68

S Z JADRAN

Gozzo Gualtiero
Bianchi Antonio

12/05/2018 20:45

84 - 68

CENTRO SEDIA BASKET

S Z JADRAN

13/05/2018 19:30

PALASPORT 'PALAMARE'

13/05/2018 19:30

S. MARGHERITA

53 - 57

FALCONSTAR BASKET

Fior Nicola
Crivellaro Alessandro

13/05/2018 19:30

53 - 57

S. MARGHERITA

FALCONSTAR BASKET



Semifinali Gara 1

16/05/2018 20:45

Palasport System

16/05/2018 20:45

RUCKER SANVE

86 - 74

FALCONSTAR BASKET

D'Avanzo Filippo
Pinna Giovanni

16/05/2018 20:45

86 - 74

RUCKER SANVE

FALCONSTAR BASKET

16/05/2018 20:45

Palestra Comunale

16/05/2018 20:45

CENTRO SEDIA BASKET

76 - 74

BASKET MESTRE 1958

Rizzi Alberto
Crivellaro Alessandro

16/05/2018 20:45

76 - 74

CENTRO SEDIA BASKET

BASKET MESTRE 1958



Semifinali Gara 2

19/05/2018 20:30

Palazzetto Di Trivignano

19/05/2018 20:30

BASKET MESTRE 1958

85 - 73

CENTRO SEDIA BASKET

Rossini Matteo
Gusmeroli Stefano

19/05/2018 20:30

85 - 73

BASKET MESTRE 1958

CENTRO SEDIA BASKET

20/05/2018 18:00

Palestra Polifunzionale

20/05/2018 18:00

FALCONSTAR BASKET

86 - 91

RUCKER SANVE

Fior Nicola
Barbagallo Daniele

20/05/2018 18:00

86 - 91

FALCONSTAR BASKET

RUCKER SANVE



Semifinali Gara 3

23/05/2018 20:45

Palestra Comunale

23/05/2018 20:45

CENTRO SEDIA BASKET

0 - 0

BASKET MESTRE 1958




23/05/2018 20:45

0 - 0

CENTRO SEDIA BASKET

BASKET MESTRE 1958