home fip
baskeTv
basket community
basket market
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Tecnico
Sponsor Tecnico
Top Sponsor
Gazzetta
Paolo Ciccarelli - Organizzazione e Gestione Eventi
Sponsor
Piemontecomitato regionale

Qualificazione

select

1° Giornata

06/10/2017 21.00

Palaferraris

06/10/2017 21.00

TECPOOL CASALE

62 - 73

A.S.D. 5 PARI

D'Errico Lorenzo
Recenti Marco

06/10/2017 21.00

62 - 73

TECPOOL CASALE

A.S.D. 5 PARI

07/10/2017 21.00

Palestra S. Medie

07/10/2017 21.00

A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE'

53 - 72

U.S. DIL. BASKET ROSMINI

Dell'Accio Davide
Pellegrini Gianluca

07/10/2017 21.00

53 - 72

A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE'

U.S. DIL. BASKET ROSMINI

07/10/2017 21.00

Palacima

07/10/2017 21.00

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO

81 - 55

ALCOOLITAL FOSSANO

Cufari Paolo
Bianchi Antonio

07/10/2017 21.00

81 - 55

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO

ALCOOLITAL FOSSANO

07/10/2017 21.15

Palacollegno

07/10/2017 21.15

CWS COLLEGNO BASKET

51 - 46

CUS TORINO ASD

Naftali Alex
Cavallina Marco

07/10/2017 21.15

51 - 46

CWS COLLEGNO BASKET

CUS TORINO ASD

08/10/2017 18.00

PALA AGIL

08/10/2017 18.00

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

50 - 75

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

Pirazzi Lorenzo
Pescarolo Luca

08/10/2017 18.00

50 - 75

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

08/10/2017 18.00

PALASPORT

08/10/2017 18.00

ABET BRA

86 - 81

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

Gozzo Gualtiero
Roggero Giulio

08/10/2017 18.00

86 - 81

ABET BRA

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

Riposa: FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA



2° Giornata

13/10/2017 21.00

Palaferraris

13/10/2017 21.00

TECPOOL CASALE

81 - 87

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO

Lanfranchi Andrea
Pulina Stefano

13/10/2017 21.00

81 - 87

TECPOOL CASALE

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO

14/10/2017 20.30

Palazzetto

14/10/2017 20.30

ALCOOLITAL FOSSANO

62 - 75

CWS COLLEGNO BASKET

Tordella Giacomo
Prinetti Francesco

14/10/2017 20.30

62 - 75

ALCOOLITAL FOSSANO

CWS COLLEGNO BASKET

14/10/2017 20.45

Palazzetto C.U.S.

14/10/2017 20.45

CUS TORINO ASD

75 - 65

A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE'

D'Errico Lorenzo
Valetti Stefano

14/10/2017 20.45

75 - 65

CUS TORINO ASD

A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE'

14/10/2017 21.00

Pala Ballin

14/10/2017 21.00

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

72 - 62

ABET BRA

Dell'Accio Davide
Negro Davide

14/10/2017 21.00

72 - 62

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

ABET BRA

14/10/2017 21.00

PalaMoncrivello

14/10/2017 21.00

A.S.D. 5 PARI

71 - 59

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA

Notari Mattia
Berruto Simone

14/10/2017 21.00

71 - 59

A.S.D. 5 PARI

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA

15/10/2017 18.00

PALA RACCAGNI c/o Liceo Spezia

15/10/2017 18.00

U.S. DIL. BASKET ROSMINI

74 - 63

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

Sarzano Massimiliano
Negri Luca

15/10/2017 18.00

74 - 63

U.S. DIL. BASKET ROSMINI

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

Riposa: COLLEGE BASKETBALL



3° Giornata

21/10/2017 21.00

Palestra S. Medie

21/10/2017 21.00

A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE'

50 - 54

ALCOOLITAL FOSSANO

Pirazzi Lorenzo
Pescarolo Luca

21/10/2017 21.00

50 - 54

A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE'

ALCOOLITAL FOSSANO

21/10/2017 21.15

Palacadorna

21/10/2017 21.15

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

45 - 88

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

Cufari Paolo
Valetti Stefano

21/10/2017 21.15

45 - 88

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

21/10/2017 21.15

Palacollegno

21/10/2017 21.15

CWS COLLEGNO BASKET

78 - 64

TECPOOL CASALE

Bianchi Antonio
Notari Mattia

21/10/2017 21.15

78 - 64

CWS COLLEGNO BASKET

TECPOOL CASALE

22/10/2017 18.00

PALA AGIL

22/10/2017 18.00

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

61 - 63

CUS TORINO ASD

Recenti Marco
Pellegrini Gianluca

22/10/2017 18.00

61 - 63

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

CUS TORINO ASD

22/10/2017 18.00

PALASPORT

22/10/2017 18.00

ABET BRA

52 - 60

U.S. DIL. BASKET ROSMINI

Naftali Alex
Prinetti Francesco

22/10/2017 18.00

52 - 60

ABET BRA

U.S. DIL. BASKET ROSMINI

22/10/2017 18.00

Palacima

22/10/2017 18.00

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO

60 - 73

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA

Gozzo Gualtiero
Roggero Giulio

22/10/2017 18.00

60 - 73

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA

Riposa: A.S.D. 5 PARI



4° Giornata

27/10/2017 21.00

Palaferraris

27/10/2017 21.00

TECPOOL CASALE

67 - 78

A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE'

Tordella Giacomo
Negro Davide

27/10/2017 21.00

67 - 78

TECPOOL CASALE

A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE'

28/10/2017 17.30

Palazzetto

28/10/2017 17.30

ALCOOLITAL FOSSANO

95 - 94

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

Naftali Alex
Pulina Stefano

28/10/2017 17.30

95 - 94

ALCOOLITAL FOSSANO

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

28/10/2017 18.30

Palacima

28/10/2017 18.30

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA

83 - 75

CWS COLLEGNO BASKET

Sarzano Massimiliano
Negri Luca

28/10/2017 18.30

83 - 75

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA

CWS COLLEGNO BASKET

28/10/2017 20.45

Palazzetto C.U.S.

28/10/2017 20.45

CUS TORINO ASD

84 - 80

ABET BRA

Lanfranchi Andrea
Berruto Simone

28/10/2017 20.45

84 - 80

CUS TORINO ASD

ABET BRA

28/10/2017 21.00

PalaMoncrivello

28/10/2017 21.00

A.S.D. 5 PARI

72 - 86

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO

Dell'Accio Davide
Cavallina Marco

28/10/2017 21.00

72 - 86

A.S.D. 5 PARI

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO

29/10/2017 18.00

PALA RACCAGNI c/o Liceo Spezia

29/10/2017 18.00

U.S. DIL. BASKET ROSMINI

123 - 78

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

D'Errico Lorenzo
Bianchi Antonio

29/10/2017 18.00

123 - 78

U.S. DIL. BASKET ROSMINI

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

Riposa: PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.



5° Giornata

04/11/2017 21.00

Pala Ballin

04/11/2017 21.00

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

69 - 61

U.S. DIL. BASKET ROSMINI

Recenti Marco
Roggero Giulio

04/11/2017 21.00

69 - 61

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

U.S. DIL. BASKET ROSMINI

04/11/2017 21.00

Palestra S. Medie

04/11/2017 21.00

A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE'

75 - 82

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA

Lanfranchi Andrea
Prinetti Francesco

04/11/2017 21.00

75 - 82

A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE'

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA

04/11/2017 21.15

Palacadorna

04/11/2017 21.15

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

69 - 63

CUS TORINO ASD

Pirazzi Lorenzo
Pescarolo Luca

04/11/2017 21.15

69 - 63

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

CUS TORINO ASD

04/11/2017 21.15

Palacollegno

04/11/2017 21.15

CWS COLLEGNO BASKET

63 - 74

A.S.D. 5 PARI

Gozzo Gualtiero
Pellegrini Gianluca

04/11/2017 21.15

63 - 74

CWS COLLEGNO BASKET

A.S.D. 5 PARI

05/11/2017 18.00

PALASPORT

05/11/2017 18.00

ABET BRA

75 - 67

ALCOOLITAL FOSSANO

D'Errico Lorenzo
Notari Mattia

05/11/2017 18.00

75 - 67

ABET BRA

ALCOOLITAL FOSSANO

05/11/2017 18.00

PALA AGIL

05/11/2017 18.00

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

68 - 59

TECPOOL CASALE

Cufari Paolo
Valetti Stefano

05/11/2017 18.00

68 - 59

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

TECPOOL CASALE

Riposa: A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO



6° Giornata

10/11/2017 21.00

Palaferraris

10/11/2017 21.00

TECPOOL CASALE

60 - 75

ABET BRA

Sarzano Massimiliano
Negri Luca

10/11/2017 21.00

60 - 75

TECPOOL CASALE

ABET BRA

11/11/2017 18.30

Palacima

11/11/2017 18.30

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA

68 - 73

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

Dell'Accio Davide
Cavallina Marco

11/11/2017 18.30

68 - 73

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

11/11/2017 20.30

Palazzetto

11/11/2017 20.30

ALCOOLITAL FOSSANO

66 - 61

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

Recenti Marco
Berruto Simone

11/11/2017 20.30

66 - 61

ALCOOLITAL FOSSANO

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

11/11/2017 20.45

Palazzetto C.U.S.

11/11/2017 20.45

CUS TORINO ASD

59 - 71

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

Bianchi Antonio
Tordella Giacomo

11/11/2017 20.45

59 - 71

CUS TORINO ASD

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

11/11/2017 21.00

PalaMoncrivello

11/11/2017 21.00

A.S.D. 5 PARI

54 - 58

A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE'

Naftali Alex
Roggero Giulio

11/11/2017 21.00

54 - 58

A.S.D. 5 PARI

A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE'

11/11/2017 21.00

Palacima

11/11/2017 21.00

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO

66 - 50

CWS COLLEGNO BASKET

Pirazzi Lorenzo
Pescarolo Luca

11/11/2017 21.00

66 - 50

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO

CWS COLLEGNO BASKET

Riposa: U.S. DIL. BASKET ROSMINI



7° Giornata

18/11/2017 21.00

Pala Ballin

18/11/2017 21.00

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

77 - 56

ALCOOLITAL FOSSANO

Gozzo Gualtiero
Tripi Stefano

18/11/2017 21.00

77 - 56

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

ALCOOLITAL FOSSANO

18/11/2017 21.00

Palestra S. Medie

18/11/2017 21.00

A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE'

63 - 46

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO

Notari Mattia
Berruto Simone

18/11/2017 21.00

63 - 46

A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE'

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO

18/11/2017 21.15

Palacadorna

18/11/2017 21.15

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

85 - 92

TECPOOL CASALE

Naftali Alex
Cavallina Marco

18/11/2017 21.15

85 - 92

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

TECPOOL CASALE

19/11/2017 18.00

PALA RACCAGNI c/o Liceo Spezia

19/11/2017 18.00

U.S. DIL. BASKET ROSMINI

85 - 66

CUS TORINO ASD

Cufari Paolo
Negro Davide

19/11/2017 18.00

85 - 66

U.S. DIL. BASKET ROSMINI

CUS TORINO ASD

19/11/2017 18.00

PALASPORT

19/11/2017 18.00

ABET BRA

58 - 61

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA

Tordella Giacomo
Valetti Stefano

19/11/2017 18.00

58 - 61

ABET BRA

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA

19/11/2017 18.00

PALA AGIL

19/11/2017 18.00

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

57 - 76

A.S.D. 5 PARI

Lanfranchi Andrea
Bianchi Antonio

19/11/2017 18.00

57 - 76

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

A.S.D. 5 PARI

Riposa: CWS COLLEGNO BASKET



8° Giornata

25/11/2017 18.00

Palaferraris

25/11/2017 18.00

TECPOOL CASALE

53 - 74

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

Prinetti Francesco
Pellegrini Gianluca

25/11/2017 18.00

53 - 74

TECPOOL CASALE

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

25/11/2017 18.30

Palacima

25/11/2017 18.30

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA

82 - 59

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

Bianchi Antonio
Ghirardo Alessandro

25/11/2017 18.30

82 - 59

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

25/11/2017 21.00

PalaMoncrivello

25/11/2017 21.00

A.S.D. 5 PARI

63 - 77

ABET BRA

Cufari Paolo
Pescarolo Luca

25/11/2017 21.00

63 - 77

A.S.D. 5 PARI

ABET BRA

25/11/2017 21.00

Palacima

25/11/2017 21.00

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO

47 - 67

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

D'Errico Lorenzo
Negro Davide

25/11/2017 21.00

47 - 67

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

25/11/2017 21.15

Palacollegno

25/11/2017 21.15

CWS COLLEGNO BASKET

55 - 57

A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE'

Recenti Marco
Pulina Stefano

25/11/2017 21.15

55 - 57

CWS COLLEGNO BASKET

A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE'

26/11/2017 18.00

Palazzetto

26/11/2017 18.00

ALCOOLITAL FOSSANO

42 - 75

U.S. DIL. BASKET ROSMINI

Lanfranchi Andrea
Debernardi Davide

26/11/2017 18.00

42 - 75

ALCOOLITAL FOSSANO

U.S. DIL. BASKET ROSMINI

Riposa: CUS TORINO ASD



9° Giornata

02/12/2017 20.45

Palazzetto C.U.S.

02/12/2017 20.45

CUS TORINO ASD

80 - 71

ALCOOLITAL FOSSANO

Dell'Accio Davide
Roggero Giulio

02/12/2017 20.45

80 - 71

CUS TORINO ASD

ALCOOLITAL FOSSANO

02/12/2017 21.00

Pala Ballin

02/12/2017 21.00

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

69 - 59

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA

Naftali Alex
Pulina Stefano

02/12/2017 21.00

69 - 59

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA

02/12/2017 21.15

Palacadorna

02/12/2017 21.15

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

56 - 73

A.S.D. 5 PARI

Sarzano Massimiliano
Negri Luca

02/12/2017 21.15

56 - 73

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

A.S.D. 5 PARI

03/12/2017 18.00

PALASPORT

03/12/2017 18.00

ABET BRA

83 - 54

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO

Bianchi Antonio
Pellegrini Gianluca

03/12/2017 18.00

83 - 54

ABET BRA

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO

03/12/2017 18.00

PALA RACCAGNI c/o Liceo Spezia

03/12/2017 18.00

U.S. DIL. BASKET ROSMINI

91 - 68

TECPOOL CASALE

Pirazzi Lorenzo
Pescarolo Luca

03/12/2017 18.00

91 - 68

U.S. DIL. BASKET ROSMINI

TECPOOL CASALE

03/12/2017 18.00

PALA AGIL

03/12/2017 18.00

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

74 - 49

CWS COLLEGNO BASKET

Tripi Stefano
Berruto Simone

03/12/2017 18.00

74 - 49

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

CWS COLLEGNO BASKET

Riposa: A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE'



10° Giornata

08/12/2017 21.00

Palaferraris

08/12/2017 21.00

TECPOOL CASALE

61 - 64

CUS TORINO ASD

Tripi Stefano
Gozzo Gualtiero

08/12/2017 21.00

61 - 64

TECPOOL CASALE

CUS TORINO ASD

08/12/2017 21.15

Palacollegno

08/12/2017 21.15

CWS COLLEGNO BASKET

37 - 58 *

ABET BRA

Lanfranchi Andrea
Negro Davide

08/12/2017 21.15

37 - 58

CWS COLLEGNO BASKET

ABET BRA

09/12/2017 18.30

Palacima

09/12/2017 18.30

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA

68 - 74

U.S. DIL. BASKET ROSMINI

D'Errico Lorenzo
Berruto Simone

09/12/2017 18.30

68 - 74

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA

U.S. DIL. BASKET ROSMINI

09/12/2017 21.00

PalaMoncrivello

09/12/2017 21.00

A.S.D. 5 PARI

55 - 79

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

Recenti Marco
Valetti Stefano

09/12/2017 21.00

55 - 79

A.S.D. 5 PARI

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

09/12/2017 21.00

Palacima

09/12/2017 21.00

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO

97 - 88

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

Cufari Paolo
Pulina Stefano

09/12/2017 21.00

97 - 88

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

09/12/2017 21.00

Palestra S. Medie

09/12/2017 21.00

A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE'

64 - 68

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

Prinetti Francesco
Tordella Giacomo

09/12/2017 21.00

64 - 68

A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE'

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

Riposa: ALCOOLITAL FOSSANO

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



11° Giornata

16/12/2017 20.30

Palazzetto

16/12/2017 20.30

ALCOOLITAL FOSSANO

0 - 0

TECPOOL CASALE




16/12/2017 20.30

0 - 0

ALCOOLITAL FOSSANO

TECPOOL CASALE

16/12/2017 20.45

Palazzetto C.U.S.

16/12/2017 20.45

CUS TORINO ASD

0 - 0

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA




16/12/2017 20.45

0 - 0

CUS TORINO ASD

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA

16/12/2017 21.00

Pala Ballin

16/12/2017 21.00

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

0 - 0

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO




16/12/2017 21.00

0 - 0

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO

16/12/2017 21.15

Palacadorna

16/12/2017 21.15

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

0 - 0

CWS COLLEGNO BASKET




16/12/2017 21.15

0 - 0

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

CWS COLLEGNO BASKET

17/12/2017 18.00

PALASPORT

17/12/2017 18.00

ABET BRA

0 - 0

A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE'




17/12/2017 18.00

0 - 0

ABET BRA

A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE'

17/12/2017 18.00

PALA RACCAGNI c/o Liceo Spezia

17/12/2017 18.00

U.S. DIL. BASKET ROSMINI

0 - 0

A.S.D. 5 PARI




17/12/2017 18.00

0 - 0

U.S. DIL. BASKET ROSMINI

A.S.D. 5 PARI

Riposa: ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE



12° Giornata

06/01/2018 18.30

Palacima

06/01/2018 18.30

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA

0 - 0

ALCOOLITAL FOSSANO




06/01/2018 18.30

0 - 0

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA

ALCOOLITAL FOSSANO

06/01/2018 21.00

PalaMoncrivello

06/01/2018 21.00

A.S.D. 5 PARI

0 - 0

CUS TORINO ASD




06/01/2018 21.00

0 - 0

A.S.D. 5 PARI

CUS TORINO ASD

06/01/2018 21.00

Palacima

06/01/2018 21.00

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO

0 - 0

U.S. DIL. BASKET ROSMINI




06/01/2018 21.00

0 - 0

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO

U.S. DIL. BASKET ROSMINI

06/01/2018 21.15

Palacollegno

06/01/2018 21.15

CWS COLLEGNO BASKET

0 - 0

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.




06/01/2018 21.15

0 - 0

CWS COLLEGNO BASKET

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

07/01/2018 18.00

PALA AGIL

07/01/2018 18.00

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

0 - 0

ABET BRA




07/01/2018 18.00

0 - 0

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

ABET BRA

07/01/2018 21.00

Palestra S. Medie

07/01/2018 21.00

A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE'

0 - 0

COLLEGE BASKETBALL




07/01/2018 21.00

0 - 0

A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE'

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

Riposa: TECPOOL CASALE



13° Giornata

12/01/2018 21.00

Palaferraris

12/01/2018 21.00

TECPOOL CASALE

0 - 0

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA




12/01/2018 21.00

0 - 0

TECPOOL CASALE

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA

13/01/2018 20.30

Palazzetto

13/01/2018 20.30

ALCOOLITAL FOSSANO

0 - 0

A.S.D. 5 PARI




13/01/2018 20.30

0 - 0

ALCOOLITAL FOSSANO

A.S.D. 5 PARI

13/01/2018 20.45

Palazzetto C.U.S.

13/01/2018 20.45

CUS TORINO ASD

0 - 0

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO




13/01/2018 20.45

0 - 0

CUS TORINO ASD

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO

13/01/2018 21.00

Pala Ballin

13/01/2018 21.00

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

0 - 0

A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE'




13/01/2018 21.00

0 - 0

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE'

13/01/2018 21.15

Palacadorna

13/01/2018 21.15

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

0 - 0

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE




13/01/2018 21.15

0 - 0

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

14/01/2018 18.00

PALA RACCAGNI c/o Liceo Spezia

14/01/2018 18.00

U.S. DIL. BASKET ROSMINI

0 - 0

CWS COLLEGNO BASKET




14/01/2018 18.00

0 - 0

U.S. DIL. BASKET ROSMINI

CWS COLLEGNO BASKET

Riposa: ABET BRA



14° Giornata

20/01/2018 20.30

Palazzetto

20/01/2018 20.30

ALCOOLITAL FOSSANO

0 - 0

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO




20/01/2018 20.30

0 - 0

ALCOOLITAL FOSSANO

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO

20/01/2018 20.45

Palazzetto C.U.S.

20/01/2018 20.45

CUS TORINO ASD

0 - 0

CWS COLLEGNO BASKET




20/01/2018 20.45

0 - 0

CUS TORINO ASD

CWS COLLEGNO BASKET

20/01/2018 21.00

Pala Ballin

20/01/2018 21.00

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

0 - 0

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE




20/01/2018 21.00

0 - 0

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

20/01/2018 21.00

PalaMoncrivello

20/01/2018 21.00

A.S.D. 5 PARI

0 - 0

TECPOOL CASALE




20/01/2018 21.00

0 - 0

A.S.D. 5 PARI

TECPOOL CASALE

20/01/2018 21.15

Palacadorna

20/01/2018 21.15

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

0 - 0

ABET BRA




20/01/2018 21.15

0 - 0

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

ABET BRA

21/01/2018 18.00

PALA RACCAGNI c/o Liceo Spezia

21/01/2018 18.00

U.S. DIL. BASKET ROSMINI

0 - 0

A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE'




21/01/2018 18.00

0 - 0

U.S. DIL. BASKET ROSMINI

A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE'

Riposa: FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA



15° Giornata

26/01/2018 21.00

Palacima

26/01/2018 21.00

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO

0 - 0

TECPOOL CASALE




26/01/2018 21.00

0 - 0

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO

TECPOOL CASALE

27/01/2018 18.30

Palacima

27/01/2018 18.30

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA

0 - 0

A.S.D. 5 PARI




27/01/2018 18.30

0 - 0

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA

A.S.D. 5 PARI

27/01/2018 21.00

Palestra S. Medie

27/01/2018 21.00

A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE'

0 - 0

CUS TORINO ASD




27/01/2018 21.00

0 - 0

A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE'

CUS TORINO ASD

27/01/2018 21.15

Palacollegno

27/01/2018 21.15

CWS COLLEGNO BASKET

0 - 0

ALCOOLITAL FOSSANO




27/01/2018 21.15

0 - 0

CWS COLLEGNO BASKET

ALCOOLITAL FOSSANO

28/01/2018 18.00

PALASPORT

28/01/2018 18.00

ABET BRA

0 - 0

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.




28/01/2018 18.00

0 - 0

ABET BRA

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

28/01/2018 18.00

PALA AGIL

28/01/2018 18.00

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

0 - 0

U.S. DIL. BASKET ROSMINI




28/01/2018 18.00

0 - 0

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

U.S. DIL. BASKET ROSMINI

Riposa: COLLEGE BASKETBALL



16° Giornata

02/02/2018 21.00

Palaferraris

02/02/2018 21.00

TECPOOL CASALE

0 - 0

CWS COLLEGNO BASKET




02/02/2018 21.00

0 - 0

TECPOOL CASALE

CWS COLLEGNO BASKET

03/02/2018 18.30

Palacima

03/02/2018 18.30

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA

0 - 0

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO




03/02/2018 18.30

0 - 0

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO

03/02/2018 20.30

Palazzetto

03/02/2018 20.30

ALCOOLITAL FOSSANO

0 - 0

A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE'




03/02/2018 20.30

0 - 0

ALCOOLITAL FOSSANO

A.S.D. PALLACANESTRO CIRIE'

03/02/2018 20.45

Palazzetto C.U.S.

03/02/2018 20.45

CUS TORINO ASD

0 - 0

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE




03/02/2018 20.45

0 - 0

CUS TORINO ASD

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

03/02/2018 21.00

Pala Ballin

03/02/2018 21.00

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

0 - 0

COLLEGE BASKETBALL




03/02/2018 21.00

0 - 0

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

04/02/2018 18.00

PALA RACCAGNI c/o Liceo Spezia

04/02/2018 18.00

U.S. DIL. BASKET ROSMINI