home fip
baskeTv
basket community
basket market
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Tecnico
Sponsor Tecnico
Top Sponsor
Gazzetta
Paolo Ciccarelli - Organizzazione e Gestione Eventi
Sponsor
Toscanacomitato regionale

QUALIFICAZIONE

select

1° Giornata

07/10/2017 18:30

Palestra E.Balducci Pontassiev

07/10/2017 18:30

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

65 - 54

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

Solfanelli Gabriele
Montalbetti Roberto

07/10/2017 18:30

65 - 54

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

07/10/2017 18:30

Pal.To Dello Sport 'E. Zoli'

07/10/2017 18:30

A.S.D. JUVE PONTEDERA

61 - 69

ENDIASFALTI SPA AGLIANA

Orlandini Emanuele
Giustarini Igor

07/10/2017 18:30

61 - 69

A.S.D. JUVE PONTEDERA

ENDIASFALTI SPA AGLIANA

07/10/2017 18:30

PALESTRA COMUNALE MONTALE

07/10/2017 18:30

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

91 - 102

ASD PINO DRAGONS BK FIRENZE

Di Salvo Edoardo
Corso Marco

07/10/2017 18:30

91 - 102

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

ASD PINO DRAGONS BK FIRENZE

07/10/2017 21:15

Palafilarete Firenze

07/10/2017 21:15

CANTINI LORANO SRL LEGNAIA

89 - 77

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

Toscano Gabriele
Zanzarella Cosimo

07/10/2017 21:15

89 - 77

CANTINI LORANO SRL LEGNAIA

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

07/10/2017 21:15

Palestra Comunale Pont Elsa

07/10/2017 21:15

CLUB SP. PALL.EMPOLI ASD

34 - 53

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

Uldanck Daniele
Biancalana Filippo

07/10/2017 21:15

34 - 53

CLUB SP. PALL.EMPOLI ASD

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

08/10/2017 18:00

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

08/10/2017 18:00

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

72 - 50

BANCA DI C.C. CAMBIANO ABC CASTELFIORENTINO

Boni Claudio
Panelli Andrea

08/10/2017 18:00

72 - 50

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

BANCA DI C.C. CAMBIANO ABC CASTELFIORENTINO

08/10/2017 18:00

Pal.To Comunale S.G.Valdarno

08/10/2017 18:00

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

55 - 80

ASD CENTRO MINIBASKET JUNIOR LUCCA

Bellucci Luca
Landi Matteo

08/10/2017 18:00

55 - 80

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

ASD CENTRO MINIBASKET JUNIOR LUCCA



2° Giornata

14/10/2017 18:30

PALACOVERCIANO

14/10/2017 18:30

ASD PINO DRAGONS BK FIRENZE

69 - 42

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

Venturini Tommaso
Luppichini Marco

14/10/2017 18:30

69 - 42

ASD PINO DRAGONS BK FIRENZE

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

14/10/2017 18:45

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

14/10/2017 18:45

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

52 - 73

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

Piram Marco
Luchi Matteo

14/10/2017 18:45

52 - 73

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

14/10/2017 21:15

Palacorsoni Siena

14/10/2017 21:15

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

61 - 45

A.S.D. JUVE PONTEDERA

Boni Claudio
Magazzini Dario

14/10/2017 21:15

61 - 45

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

A.S.D. JUVE PONTEDERA

15/10/2017 18:00

PALAZZETTO COMUNALE

15/10/2017 18:00

LA FALEGNAMI ABC CASTELFIORENTINO

71 - 63

CANTINI LORANO SRL LEGNAIA

Biancalana Filippo
Mariotti Davide

15/10/2017 18:00

71 - 63

LA FALEGNAMI ABC CASTELFIORENTINO

CANTINI LORANO SRL LEGNAIA

15/10/2017 18:00

Palatagliate

15/10/2017 18:00

ASD CENTRO MINIBASKET JUNIOR LUCCA

88 - 60

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

Orlandini Emanuele
Giustarini Igor

15/10/2017 18:00

88 - 60

ASD CENTRO MINIBASKET JUNIOR LUCCA

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

15/10/2017 18:00

ITC CAPITINI Agliana

15/10/2017 18:00

ENDIASFALTI SPA AGLIANA

68 - 71

CLUB SP. PALL.EMPOLI ASD

Bellucci Luca
Frosolini Irene

15/10/2017 18:00

68 - 71

ENDIASFALTI SPA AGLIANA

CLUB SP. PALL.EMPOLI ASD

15/10/2017 18:00

Palasport S.Pertini

15/10/2017 18:00

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

51 - 75

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

Montalbetti Roberto
Canistro Matteo

15/10/2017 18:00

51 - 75

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO



3° Giornata

21/10/2017 18:00

Pal.To Dello Sport 'E. Zoli'

21/10/2017 18:00

A.S.D. JUVE PONTEDERA

56 - 81

ASD CENTRO MINIBASKET JUNIOR LUCCA

Toscano Gabriele
Panelli Andrea

21/10/2017 18:00

56 - 81

A.S.D. JUVE PONTEDERA

ASD CENTRO MINIBASKET JUNIOR LUCCA

21/10/2017 18:30

PALESTRA COMUNALE MONTALE

21/10/2017 18:30

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

90 - 71

CANTINI LORANO SRL LEGNAIA

Giustarini Igor
Sgherri Tommaso

21/10/2017 18:30

90 - 71

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

CANTINI LORANO SRL LEGNAIA

21/10/2017 18:30

Palestra E.Balducci Pontassiev

21/10/2017 18:30

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

64 - 55

ASD PINO DRAGONS BK FIRENZE

Bellucci Luca
Landi Matteo

21/10/2017 18:30

64 - 55

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

ASD PINO DRAGONS BK FIRENZE

21/10/2017 21:15

Palestra Comunale Pont Elsa

21/10/2017 21:15

CLUB SP. PALL.EMPOLI ASD

55 - 75

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

Corso Marco
Di Salvo Edoardo

21/10/2017 21:15

55 - 75

CLUB SP. PALL.EMPOLI ASD

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

22/10/2017 18:00

Palasport S.Pertini

22/10/2017 18:00

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

60 - 51

LA FALEGNAMI ABC CASTELFIORENTINO

Orlandini Emanuele
Panicucci Lorenzo

22/10/2017 18:00

60 - 51

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

LA FALEGNAMI ABC CASTELFIORENTINO

22/10/2017 18:00

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

22/10/2017 18:00

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

54 - 56

ENDIASFALTI SPA AGLIANA

Uldanck Daniele
Venturini Tommaso

22/10/2017 18:00

54 - 56

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

ENDIASFALTI SPA AGLIANA

22/10/2017 20:30

Pal.To Comunale S.G.Valdarno

22/10/2017 20:30

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

51 - 56

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

Frosolini Irene
Montalbetti Roberto

22/10/2017 20:30

51 - 56

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL



4° Giornata

27/10/2017 20:30

Palatagliate

27/10/2017 20:30

ASD CENTRO MINIBASKET JUNIOR LUCCA

81 - 69

CLUB SP. PALL.EMPOLI ASD

Magazzini Dario
Boni Claudio

27/10/2017 20:30

81 - 69

ASD CENTRO MINIBASKET JUNIOR LUCCA

CLUB SP. PALL.EMPOLI ASD

28/10/2017 18:30

PALACOVERCIANO

28/10/2017 18:30

ASD PINO DRAGONS BK FIRENZE

87 - 68

A.S.D. JUVE PONTEDERA

Montalbetti Roberto
Mazzoni Luca

28/10/2017 18:30

87 - 68

ASD PINO DRAGONS BK FIRENZE

A.S.D. JUVE PONTEDERA

28/10/2017 18:45

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

28/10/2017 18:45

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

63 - 69

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

Biancalana Filippo
Luppichini Marco

28/10/2017 18:45

63 - 69

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

28/10/2017 21:15

Palafilarete Firenze

28/10/2017 21:15

CANTINI LORANO SRL LEGNAIA

69 - 52

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

Di Salvo Edoardo
Carlotti Francesco

28/10/2017 21:15

69 - 52

CANTINI LORANO SRL LEGNAIA

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

29/10/2017 18:00

Palacorsoni Siena

29/10/2017 18:00

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

81 - 50

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

Piram Marco
Giustarini Igor

29/10/2017 18:00

81 - 50

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

29/10/2017 18:00

PALAZZETTO COMUNALE

29/10/2017 18:00

LA FALEGNAMI ABC CASTELFIORENTINO

67 - 61

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

Bellucci Luca
De Luca Marco

29/10/2017 18:00

67 - 61

LA FALEGNAMI ABC CASTELFIORENTINO

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

29/10/2017 18:00

ITC CAPITINI Agliana

29/10/2017 18:00

ENDIASFALTI SPA AGLIANA

72 - 63

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

Solfanelli Gabriele
Mariotti Davide

29/10/2017 18:00

72 - 63

ENDIASFALTI SPA AGLIANA

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO



5° Giornata

04/11/2017 18:30

Pal.To Dello Sport 'E. Zoli'

04/11/2017 18:30

A.S.D. JUVE PONTEDERA

71 - 55

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

Venturini Tommaso
Natucci Giacomo

04/11/2017 18:30

71 - 55

A.S.D. JUVE PONTEDERA

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

04/11/2017 18:30

Palestra E.Balducci Pontassiev

04/11/2017 18:30

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

68 - 57

CANTINI LORANO SRL LEGNAIA

Uldanck Daniele
Marinaro Michele

04/11/2017 18:30

68 - 57

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

CANTINI LORANO SRL LEGNAIA

04/11/2017 21:15

Palestra Comunale Pont Elsa

04/11/2017 21:15

CLUB SP. PALL.EMPOLI ASD

49 - 82 *

ASD PINO DRAGONS BK FIRENZE

Panelli Andrea
Piram Marco

04/11/2017 21:15

49 - 82

CLUB SP. PALL.EMPOLI ASD

ASD PINO DRAGONS BK FIRENZE

04/11/2017 21:15

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

04/11/2017 21:15

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

82 - 97

ASD CENTRO MINIBASKET JUNIOR LUCCA

Corso Marco
Di Salvo Edoardo

04/11/2017 21:15

82 - 97

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

ASD CENTRO MINIBASKET JUNIOR LUCCA

05/11/2017 18:00

Palasport S.Pertini

05/11/2017 18:00

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

57 - 74

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

Bellucci Luca
Luchi Matteo

05/11/2017 18:00

57 - 74

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

05/11/2017 18:00

ITC CAPITINI Agliana

05/11/2017 18:00

ENDIASFALTI SPA AGLIANA

75 - 78

LA FALEGNAMI ABC CASTELFIORENTINO

Biancalana Filippo
Zanzarella Cosimo

05/11/2017 18:00

75 - 78

ENDIASFALTI SPA AGLIANA

LA FALEGNAMI ABC CASTELFIORENTINO

05/11/2017 18:00

Pal.To Comunale S.G.Valdarno

05/11/2017 18:00

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

58 - 78

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

Solfanelli Gabriele
Melai Michele

05/11/2017 18:00

58 - 78

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



6° Giornata

11/11/2017 18:30

PALESTRA COMUNALE MONTALE

11/11/2017 18:30

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

65 - 74

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

Piram Marco
Baldini Matteo

11/11/2017 18:30

65 - 74

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

11/11/2017 18:30

PALACOVERCIANO

11/11/2017 18:30

ASD PINO DRAGONS BK FIRENZE

68 - 67

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

Biancalana Filippo
Boni Claudio

11/11/2017 18:30

68 - 67

ASD PINO DRAGONS BK FIRENZE

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

11/11/2017 18:45

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

11/11/2017 18:45

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

63 - 86

CLUB SP. PALL.EMPOLI ASD

Di Salvo Edoardo
Giustarini Igor

11/11/2017 18:45

63 - 86

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

CLUB SP. PALL.EMPOLI ASD

11/11/2017 21:15

Palafilarete Firenze

11/11/2017 21:15

CANTINI LORANO SRL LEGNAIA

66 - 73

A.S.D. JUVE PONTEDERA

Bellucci Luca
Sgherri Tommaso

11/11/2017 21:15

66 - 73

CANTINI LORANO SRL LEGNAIA

A.S.D. JUVE PONTEDERA

12/11/2017 18:00

Palacorsoni Siena

12/11/2017 18:00

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

87 - 52

ENDIASFALTI SPA AGLIANA

Corso Marco
Uldanck Daniele

12/11/2017 18:00

87 - 52

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

ENDIASFALTI SPA AGLIANA

12/11/2017 18:00

PALAZZETTO COMUNALE

12/11/2017 18:00

LA FALEGNAMI ABC CASTELFIORENTINO

85 - 72

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

Venturini Tommaso
Luppichini Matteo

12/11/2017 18:00

85 - 72

LA FALEGNAMI ABC CASTELFIORENTINO

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

12/11/2017 18:00

Palatagliate

12/11/2017 18:00

ASD CENTRO MINIBASKET JUNIOR LUCCA

71 - 68

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

Frosolini Irene
Orlandini Emanuele

12/11/2017 18:00

71 - 68

ASD CENTRO MINIBASKET JUNIOR LUCCA

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO



7° Giornata

18/11/2017 18:30

Pal.To Dello Sport 'E. Zoli'

18/11/2017 18:30

A.S.D. JUVE PONTEDERA

65 - 88

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

Panelli Andrea
Burroni Matteo

18/11/2017 18:30

65 - 88

A.S.D. JUVE PONTEDERA

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

18/11/2017 18:30

Palestra E.Balducci Pontassiev

18/11/2017 18:30

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

66 - 45

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

Orlandini Emanuele
Luppichini Marco

18/11/2017 18:30

66 - 45

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

18/11/2017 21:15

Palacorsoni Siena

18/11/2017 21:15

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

87 - 75

LA FALEGNAMI ABC CASTELFIORENTINO

Mariotti Davide
Solfanelli Gabriele

18/11/2017 21:15

87 - 75

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

LA FALEGNAMI ABC CASTELFIORENTINO

18/11/2017 21:15

Palestra Comunale Pont Elsa

18/11/2017 21:15

CLUB SP. PALL.EMPOLI ASD

91 - 80 *

CANTINI LORANO SRL LEGNAIA

Toscano Gabriele
Minnella Enrico

18/11/2017 21:15

91 - 80

CLUB SP. PALL.EMPOLI ASD

CANTINI LORANO SRL LEGNAIA

18/11/2017 21:15

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

18/11/2017 21:15

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

62 - 68

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

Frosolini Irene
Piram Marco

18/11/2017 21:15

62 - 68

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

19/11/2017 18:00

ITC CAPITINI Agliana

19/11/2017 18:00

ENDIASFALTI SPA AGLIANA

59 - 78

ASD CENTRO MINIBASKET JUNIOR LUCCA

Boni Claudio
Panicucci Lorenzo

19/11/2017 18:00

59 - 78

ENDIASFALTI SPA AGLIANA

ASD CENTRO MINIBASKET JUNIOR LUCCA

19/11/2017 18:00

Palasport S.Pertini

19/11/2017 18:00

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

64 - 74

ASD PINO DRAGONS BK FIRENZE

Uldanck Daniele
Corso Marco

19/11/2017 18:00

64 - 74

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

ASD PINO DRAGONS BK FIRENZE

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



8° Giornata

25/11/2017 18:30

Palatagliate

25/11/2017 18:30

ASD CENTRO MINIBASKET JUNIOR LUCCA

64 - 68

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

Biancalana Filippo
Bellucci Luca

25/11/2017 18:30

64 - 68

ASD CENTRO MINIBASKET JUNIOR LUCCA

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

25/11/2017 18:30

PALESTRA COMUNALE MONTALE

25/11/2017 18:30

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

85 - 79

CLUB SP. PALL.EMPOLI ASD

Uldanck Daniele
Landi Matteo

25/11/2017 18:30

85 - 79

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

CLUB SP. PALL.EMPOLI ASD

25/11/2017 18:30

PALACOVERCIANO

25/11/2017 18:30

ASD PINO DRAGONS BK FIRENZE

78 - 63

ENDIASFALTI SPA AGLIANA

Solfanelli Gabriele
Orlandini Emanuele

25/11/2017 18:30

78 - 63

ASD PINO DRAGONS BK FIRENZE

ENDIASFALTI SPA AGLIANA

25/11/2017 18:45

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

25/11/2017 18:45

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

61 - 78

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

Boni Claudio
Magazzini Dario

25/11/2017 18:45

61 - 78

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

25/11/2017 21:15

Palafilarete Firenze

25/11/2017 21:15

CANTINI LORANO SRL LEGNAIA

60 - 51

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

Panelli Andrea
Venturini Tommaso

25/11/2017 21:15

60 - 51

CANTINI LORANO SRL LEGNAIA

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

26/11/2017 18:00

Pal.To Comunale S.G.Valdarno

26/11/2017 18:00

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

85 - 67

A.S.D. JUVE PONTEDERA

Toscano Gabriele
Giustarini Igor

26/11/2017 18:00

85 - 67

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

A.S.D. JUVE PONTEDERA

26/11/2017 18:00

PALAZZETTO COMUNALE

26/11/2017 18:00

LA FALEGNAMI ABC CASTELFIORENTINO

64 - 56

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

Corso Marco
Carlotti Francesco

26/11/2017 18:00

64 - 56

LA FALEGNAMI ABC CASTELFIORENTINO

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE



9° Giornata

01/12/2017 20:30

Palatagliate

01/12/2017 20:30

ASD CENTRO MINIBASKET JUNIOR LUCCA

80 - 79

LA FALEGNAMI ABC CASTELFIORENTINO

Venturini Tommaso
Orlandini Emanuele

01/12/2017 20:30

80 - 79

ASD CENTRO MINIBASKET JUNIOR LUCCA

LA FALEGNAMI ABC CASTELFIORENTINO

02/12/2017 18:30

Pal.To Dello Sport 'E. Zoli'

02/12/2017 18:30

A.S.D. JUVE PONTEDERA

79 - 90

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

Frosolini Irene
Luchi Matteo

02/12/2017 18:30

79 - 90

A.S.D. JUVE PONTEDERA

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

02/12/2017 21:15

Palacorsoni Siena

02/12/2017 21:15

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

68 - 57

ASD PINO DRAGONS BK FIRENZE

Panelli Andrea
Boni Claudio

02/12/2017 21:15

68 - 57

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

ASD PINO DRAGONS BK FIRENZE

02/12/2017 21:15

Palestra Comunale Pont Elsa

02/12/2017 21:15

CLUB SP. PALL.EMPOLI ASD

79 - 66

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

Bellucci Luca
Marabotto Francesco

02/12/2017 21:15

79 - 66

CLUB SP. PALL.EMPOLI ASD

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

02/12/2017 21:15

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

02/12/2017 21:15

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

61 - 73

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

Giustarini Igor
Zanzarella Cosimo

02/12/2017 21:15

61 - 73

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

03/12/2017 18:00

Palasport S.Pertini

03/12/2017 18:00

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

63 - 64

CANTINI LORANO SRL LEGNAIA


Solfanelli Gabriele

03/12/2017 18:00

63 - 64

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

CANTINI LORANO SRL LEGNAIA

03/12/2017 20:30

ITC CAPITINI Agliana

03/12/2017 20:30

ENDIASFALTI SPA AGLIANA

68 - 83

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

Corso Marco
Biancalana Filippo

03/12/2017 20:30

68 - 83

ENDIASFALTI SPA AGLIANA

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL



10° Giornata

09/12/2017 18:30

Palestra E.Balducci Pontassiev

09/12/2017 18:30

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

70 - 68

CLUB SP. PALL.EMPOLI ASD

Venturini Tommaso
Panelli Andrea

09/12/2017 18:30

70 - 68

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

CLUB SP. PALL.EMPOLI ASD

09/12/2017 18:30

PALESTRA COMUNALE MONTALE

09/12/2017 18:30

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

70 - 68

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

Mariotti Davide
Frosolini Irene

09/12/2017 18:30

70 - 68

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

09/12/2017 18:30

PALACOVERCIANO

09/12/2017 18:30

ASD PINO DRAGONS BK FIRENZE

83 - 62

ASD CENTRO MINIBASKET JUNIOR LUCCA

Piram Marco
Di Salvo Edoardo

09/12/2017 18:30

83 - 62

ASD PINO DRAGONS BK FIRENZE

ASD CENTRO MINIBASKET JUNIOR LUCCA

09/12/2017 18:45

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

09/12/2017 18:45

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

62 - 70

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

Panicucci Lorenzo
Carlotti Francesco

09/12/2017 18:45

62 - 70

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

09/12/2017 21:15

Palafilarete Firenze

09/12/2017 21:15

CANTINI LORANO SRL LEGNAIA

62 - 60

ENDIASFALTI SPA AGLIANA

Melai Michele
Bellucci Luca

09/12/2017 21:15

62 - 60

CANTINI LORANO SRL LEGNAIA

ENDIASFALTI SPA AGLIANA

10/12/2017 18:00

PALAZZETTO COMUNALE

10/12/2017 18:00

LA FALEGNAMI ABC CASTELFIORENTINO

75 - 50

A.S.D. JUVE PONTEDERA

Luppichini Marco
Boni Claudio

10/12/2017 18:00

75 - 50

LA FALEGNAMI ABC CASTELFIORENTINO

A.S.D. JUVE PONTEDERA

10/12/2017 18:00

Pal.To Comunale S.G.Valdarno

10/12/2017 18:00

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

82 - 84

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

Magazzini Dario
Corso Marco

10/12/2017 18:00

82 - 84

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO



11° Giornata

16/12/2017 18:30

PALACOVERCIANO

16/12/2017 18:30

ASD PINO DRAGONS BK FIRENZE

86 - 76

LA FALEGNAMI ABC CASTELFIORENTINO

Biancalana Filippo
Corso Marco

16/12/2017 18:30

86 - 76

ASD PINO DRAGONS BK FIRENZE

LA FALEGNAMI ABC CASTELFIORENTINO

16/12/2017 21:15

Palacorsoni Siena

16/12/2017 21:15

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

80 - 53

CANTINI LORANO SRL LEGNAIA

Landi Matteo
Di Salvo Edoardo

16/12/2017 21:15

80 - 53

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

CANTINI LORANO SRL LEGNAIA

16/12/2017 21:15

Palestra Comunale Pont Elsa

16/12/2017 21:15

CLUB SP. PALL.EMPOLI ASD

62 - 60

A.S.D. JUVE PONTEDERA

Piram Marco
Canistro Matteo

16/12/2017 21:15

62 - 60

CLUB SP. PALL.EMPOLI ASD

A.S.D. JUVE PONTEDERA

16/12/2017 21:15

Palasport S.Pertini

16/12/2017 21:15

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

87 - 68

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

Panelli Andrea
Burroni Matteo

16/12/2017 21:15

87 - 68

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

17/12/2017 18:00

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

17/12/2017 18:00

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

69 - 72

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

Uldanck Daniele


17/12/2017 18:00

69 - 72

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

17/12/2017 18:00

ITC CAPITINI Agliana

17/12/2017 18:00

ENDIASFALTI SPA AGLIANA

60 - 69

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

Solfanelli Gabriele
Sgherri Tommaso

17/12/2017 18:00

60 - 69

ENDIASFALTI SPA AGLIANA

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

17/12/2017 18:00

Palatagliate

17/12/2017 18:00

ASD CENTRO MINIBASKET JUNIOR LUCCA

98 - 70

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

Giustarini Igor
Toscano Gabriele

17/12/2017 18:00

98 - 70

ASD CENTRO MINIBASKET JUNIOR LUCCA

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL



12° Giornata

22/12/2017 21:00

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

22/12/2017 21:00

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

51 - 72

ASD PINO DRAGONS BK FIRENZE

Uldanck Daniele
Frosolini Irene

22/12/2017 21:00

51 - 72

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

ASD PINO DRAGONS BK FIRENZE

23/12/2017 18:00

Pal.To Comunale S.G.Valdarno

23/12/2017 18:00

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

87 - 64

ENDIASFALTI SPA AGLIANA

Marinaro Michele
Biancalana Filippo

23/12/2017 18:00

87 - 64

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

ENDIASFALTI SPA AGLIANA

23/12/2017 18:30

PALESTRA COMUNALE MONTALE

23/12/2017 18:30

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

80 - 74

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

Piram Marco
Melai Michele

23/12/2017 18:30

80 - 74

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

23/12/2017 18:30

Pal.To Dello Sport 'E. Zoli'

23/12/2017 18:30

A.S.D. JUVE PONTEDERA

70 - 73

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

Luppichini Matteo
Venturini Tommaso

23/12/2017 18:30

70 - 73

A.S.D. JUVE PONTEDERA

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

23/12/2017 18:30

Palestra E.Balducci Pontassiev

23/12/2017 18:30

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

65 - 56

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

Baldini Matteo
Orlandini Emanuele

23/12/2017 18:30

65 - 56

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

23/12/2017 21:15

Palestra Comunale Pont Elsa

23/12/2017 21:15

CLUB SP. PALL.EMPOLI ASD

83 - 98

LA FALEGNAMI ABC CASTELFIORENTINO

Mariotti Davide
Luppichini Marco

23/12/2017 21:15

83 - 98

CLUB SP. PALL.EMPOLI ASD

LA FALEGNAMI ABC CASTELFIORENTINO

23/12/2017 21:15

Palafilarete Firenze

23/12/2017 21:15

CANTINI LORANO SRL LEGNAIA

48 - 90

ASD CENTRO MINIBASKET JUNIOR LUCCA

Luchi Matteo
Solfanelli Gabriele

23/12/2017 21:15

48 - 90

CANTINI LORANO SRL LEGNAIA

ASD CENTRO MINIBASKET JUNIOR LUCCA



13° Giornata

07/01/2018 18:00

Palacorsoni Siena

07/01/2018 18:00

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

87 - 62

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

Canistro Matteo
Orlandini Emanuele

07/01/2018 18:00

87 - 62

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

07/01/2018 18:00

Palasport S.Pertini

07/01/2018 18:00

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

85 - 63

A.S.D. JUVE PONTEDERA

Solfanelli Gabriele
Zanzarella Cosimo

07/01/2018 18:00

85 - 63

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

A.S.D. JUVE PONTEDERA

07/01/2018 18:00

PALAZZETTO COMUNALE

07/01/2018 18:00

LA FALEGNAMI ABC CASTELFIORENTINO

72 - 55

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

Magazzini Dario
Piram Marco

07/01/2018 18:00

72 - 55

LA FALEGNAMI ABC CASTELFIORENTINO

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

07/01/2018 18:00

ITC CAPITINI Agliana

07/01/2018 18:00

ENDIASFALTI SPA AGLIANA

75 - 63

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

Frosolini Irene
Giustarini Igor

07/01/2018 18:00

75 - 63

ENDIASFALTI SPA AGLIANA

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

07/01/2018 18:00

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

07/01/2018 18:00

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

88 - 72

CLUB SP. PALL.EMPOLI ASD

Toscano Gabriele
Biancalana Filippo

07/01/2018 18:00

88 - 72

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

CLUB SP. PALL.EMPOLI ASD

07/01/2018 18:30

PALACOVERCIANO

07/01/2018 18:30

ASD PINO DRAGONS BK FIRENZE

62 - 55

CANTINI LORANO SRL LEGNAIA

Bellucci Luca
Panicucci Lorenzo

07/01/2018 18:30

62 - 55

ASD PINO DRAGONS BK FIRENZE

CANTINI LORANO SRL LEGNAIA

09/01/2018 21:00

Palatagliate

09/01/2018 21:00

ASD CENTRO MINIBASKET JUNIOR LUCCA

88 - 70

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

Corso Marco
Uldanck Daniele

09/01/2018 21:00

88 - 70

ASD CENTRO MINIBASKET JUNIOR LUCCA

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD



14° Giornata

13/01/2018 18:30

PALACOVERCIANO

13/01/2018 18:30

ASD PINO DRAGONS BK FIRENZE

100 - 78

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

Venturini Tommaso
Natucci Giacomo

13/01/2018 18:30

100 - 78

ASD PINO DRAGONS BK FIRENZE

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

13/01/2018 18:45

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

13/01/2018 18:45

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

61 - 44

CANTINI LORANO SRL LEGNAIA

Landi Matteo
Mariotti Davide

13/01/2018 18:45

61 - 44

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

CANTINI LORANO SRL LEGNAIA

13/01/2018 21:15

Palacorsoni Siena

13/01/2018 21:15

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

80 - 76

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

Panelli Andrea
Luppichini Marco

13/01/2018 21:15

80 - 76

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

14/01/2018 18:00

ITC CAPITINI Agliana

14/01/2018 18:00

ENDIASFALTI SPA AGLIANA

98 - 55

A.S.D. JUVE PONTEDERA

Luchi Matteo
Piram Marco

14/01/2018 18:00

98 - 55

ENDIASFALTI SPA AGLIANA

A.S.D. JUVE PONTEDERA