home fip
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Tecnico
Sponsor Tecnico
Top sponsor
Top sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Lombardiacomitato regionale

Play Off

select

Quarti Gara 1

01/05/2019 17:00

Palestra

01/05/2019 17:00

MG.Kvis CORONA PLATINA

82 - 58

BASKET ISEO ARGOMM

Gurrera Simone
Vita Davide

01/05/2019 17:00

82 - 58

MG.Kvis CORONA PLATINA

BASKET ISEO ARGOMM

05/05/2019 18:00

Palazzetto

05/05/2019 18:00

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

78 - 72

NERVIANESE 1919

Coffetti Angelo
Rodighiero Luca

05/05/2019 18:00

78 - 72

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

NERVIANESE 1919

05/05/2019 18:30

Palazzetto Milano Tre

05/05/2019 18:30

MILANOTRE BASKET

75 - 64

HYDROTHERM BUSTO ARSIZIO

Bettini Pietro
D'Amico Andrea

05/05/2019 18:30

75 - 64

MILANOTRE BASKET

HYDROTHERM BUSTO ARSIZIO

05/05/2019 20:00

Palazzetto

05/05/2019 20:00

N.B. IMBAL CARTON PREVALLE

86 - 85

BAJ G. ARCISATE

Nespoli Stefano
Santoro Matteo

05/05/2019 20:00

86 - 85

N.B. IMBAL CARTON PREVALLE

BAJ G. ARCISATE



Quarti Gara 2

08/05/2019 21:00

Istituto Istruzione Superiore (I.I.S.)

08/05/2019 21:00

BASKET ISEO ARGOMM

73 - 90

MG.Kvis CORONA PLATINA

Mongelli Nicola
Purrone Alberto

08/05/2019 21:00

73 - 90

BASKET ISEO ARGOMM

MG.Kvis CORONA PLATINA

08/05/2019 21:00

Pal. Scuole Elementari

08/05/2019 21:00

HYDROTHERM BUSTO ARSIZIO

56 - 95

MILANOTRE BASKET

Ferrari Franco
Mariotto Samuele

08/05/2019 21:00

56 - 95

HYDROTHERM BUSTO ARSIZIO

MILANOTRE BASKET

08/05/2019 21:00

Palestra Comunale

08/05/2019 21:00

BAJ G. ARCISATE

77 - 94

N.B. IMBAL CARTON PREVALLE


Marchesi Daniele

08/05/2019 21:00

77 - 94

BAJ G. ARCISATE

N.B. IMBAL CARTON PREVALLE

08/05/2019 21:00

Palestra Sc.Elementari

08/05/2019 21:00

NERVIANESE 1919

94 - 74

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

Di Pilato Fulvio
Compare Matteo

08/05/2019 21:00

94 - 74

NERVIANESE 1919

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE



Quarti Gara 3

11/05/2019 18:30

Palazzetto

11/05/2019 18:30

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

85 - 66

NERVIANESE 1919


Giudici Riccardo Paolo

11/05/2019 18:30

85 - 66

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

NERVIANESE 1919



Semifinali Gara 1

18/05/2019 17:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

18/05/2019 17:00

N.B. IMBAL CARTON PREVALLE

64 - 76

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

Occhiuzzi Gabriele
Schiano Di Zenise Marco

18/05/2019 17:00

64 - 76

N.B. IMBAL CARTON PREVALLE

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

18/05/2019 21:00

Palestra

18/05/2019 21:00

MG.Kvis CORONA PLATINA

95 - 72

MILANOTRE BASKET

Magnani Alessio
Mainetti Francesco

18/05/2019 21:00

95 - 72

MG.Kvis CORONA PLATINA

MILANOTRE BASKET



Semifinali Gara 2

22/05/2019 20:30

Palazzetto

22/05/2019 20:30

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

0 - 0

N.B. IMBAL CARTON PREVALLE

Ferrari Franco
Rossini Matteo

22/05/2019 20:30

0 - 0

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

N.B. IMBAL CARTON PREVALLE

22/05/2019 21:15

Palazzetto Milano Tre

22/05/2019 21:15

MILANOTRE BASKET

0 - 0

MG.Kvis CORONA PLATINA

Pulina Stefano
Negri Luca

22/05/2019 21:15

0 - 0

MILANOTRE BASKET

MG.Kvis CORONA PLATINA



Semifinali Gara 3

25/05/2019 21:00

Palestra

25/05/2019 21:00

MG.Kvis CORONA PLATINA

0 - 0

MILANOTRE BASKET




25/05/2019 21:00

0 - 0

MG.Kvis CORONA PLATINA

MILANOTRE BASKET

26/05/2019 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

26/05/2019 18:00

N.B. IMBAL CARTON PREVALLE

0 - 0

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE




26/05/2019 18:00

0 - 0

N.B. IMBAL CARTON PREVALLE

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

Quarti Gara 1

04/05/2019 21:00

Palazzetto

04/05/2019 21:00

MAZZOLENI PIZZIGHETTONE

77 - 67

ROMANO LOMBARDO


Piotti Alessandro

04/05/2019 21:00

77 - 67

MAZZOLENI PIZZIGHETTONE

ROMANO LOMBARDO

04/05/2019 21:00

Palestra Comunale

04/05/2019 21:00

AMALPLAST 7 LAGHI GAZZADA

85 - 79

BASKETBALL GALLARATE

Rusconi Roberto
Faraoni Andrea

04/05/2019 21:00

85 - 79

AMALPLAST 7 LAGHI GAZZADA

BASKETBALL GALLARATE

04/05/2019 21:00

C.G. Mons. 'U. Ronchi'

04/05/2019 21:00

ROBUR BASKET SARONNO

67 - 62

VERGA VINI CERMENATE

Alessi Nicola
Fiocchi Leonardo

04/05/2019 21:00

67 - 62

ROBUR BASKET SARONNO

VERGA VINI CERMENATE

05/05/2019 18:00

Palazzetto

05/05/2019 18:00

GILBERTINA SORESINA

75 - 67

PALL. GARDONESE

Vincenzi Giacomo
Mainetti Francesco

05/05/2019 18:00

75 - 67

GILBERTINA SORESINA

PALL. GARDONESE



Quarti Gara 2

08/05/2019 21:00

Palestra Comunale

08/05/2019 21:00

BASKETBALL GALLARATE

76 - 68

AMALPLAST 7 LAGHI GAZZADA

Cassago Michele
Giudici Riccardo Paolo

08/05/2019 21:00

76 - 68

BASKETBALL GALLARATE

AMALPLAST 7 LAGHI GAZZADA

08/05/2019 21:00

Palestra 'R. Malacarne'

08/05/2019 21:00

VERGA VINI CERMENATE

79 - 51

ROBUR BASKET SARONNO

Molteni Giuliano
Magnani Alessio

08/05/2019 21:00

79 - 51

VERGA VINI CERMENATE

ROBUR BASKET SARONNO

09/05/2019 21:00

Palafacchetti

09/05/2019 21:00

ROMANO LOMBARDO

59 - 86

MAZZOLENI PIZZIGHETTONE

Pulina Stefano
Negri Luca

09/05/2019 21:00

59 - 86

ROMANO LOMBARDO

MAZZOLENI PIZZIGHETTONE

09/05/2019 21:00

Palestra Itis

09/05/2019 21:00

PALL. GARDONESE

71 - 78

GILBERTINA SORESINA

Scarparo Stefano
Rossini Matteo

09/05/2019 21:00

71 - 78

PALL. GARDONESE

GILBERTINA SORESINA



Quarti Gara 3

11/05/2019 21:00

Palestra Comunale

11/05/2019 21:00

AMALPLAST 7 LAGHI GAZZADA

61 - 74

BASKETBALL GALLARATE

Coffetti Angelo
Marchesi Daniele

11/05/2019 21:00

61 - 74

AMALPLAST 7 LAGHI GAZZADA

BASKETBALL GALLARATE

11/05/2019 21:00

C.G. Mons. 'U. Ronchi'

11/05/2019 21:00

ROBUR BASKET SARONNO

75 - 63

VERGA VINI CERMENATE

Rusconi Roberto
D'Amico Andrea

11/05/2019 21:00

75 - 63

ROBUR BASKET SARONNO

VERGA VINI CERMENATE



Semifinali Gara 1

18/05/2019 21:00

Palazzetto

18/05/2019 21:00

MAZZOLENI PIZZIGHETTONE

72 - 59

BASKETBALL GALLARATE

Vanzini Chiara Maria Agnese
Nespoli Stefano

18/05/2019 21:00

72 - 59

MAZZOLENI PIZZIGHETTONE

BASKETBALL GALLARATE

19/05/2019 18:00

Palazzetto

19/05/2019 18:00

GILBERTINA SORESINA

78 - 70

ROBUR BASKET SARONNO

Baviera Umberto
Faraoni Andrea

19/05/2019 18:00

78 - 70

GILBERTINA SORESINA

ROBUR BASKET SARONNO



Semifinali Gara 2

22/05/2019 21:00

Palestra Comunale

22/05/2019 21:00

BASKETBALL GALLARATE

0 - 0

MAZZOLENI PIZZIGHETTONE

Molteni Giuliano
Compare Matteo

22/05/2019 21:00

0 - 0

BASKETBALL GALLARATE

MAZZOLENI PIZZIGHETTONE

22/05/2019 21:00

C.G. Mons. 'U. Ronchi'

22/05/2019 21:00

ROBUR BASKET SARONNO

0 - 0

GILBERTINA SORESINA

Mongelli Nicola
Bettini Pietro

22/05/2019 21:00

0 - 0

ROBUR BASKET SARONNO

GILBERTINA SORESINA



Semifinali Gara 3

25/05/2019 21:00

Palazzetto

25/05/2019 21:00

MAZZOLENI PIZZIGHETTONE

0 - 0

BASKETBALL GALLARATE




25/05/2019 21:00

0 - 0

MAZZOLENI PIZZIGHETTONE

BASKETBALL GALLARATE

26/05/2019 18:00

Palazzetto

26/05/2019 18:00

GILBERTINA SORESINA

0 - 0

ROBUR BASKET SARONNO




26/05/2019 18:00

0 - 0

GILBERTINA SORESINA

ROBUR BASKET SARONNO