home fip
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Tecnico
Sponsor Tecnico
Top sponsor
Top sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Campaniacomitato regionale

Qualificazione

select

1° Giornata

06/10/2018 18:30

Palasport

06/10/2018 18:30

BK SARNO

77 - 40

C.A.P. NOLA

Correale Danilo
Argenio Simone

06/10/2018 18:30

77 - 40

BK SARNO

C.A.P. NOLA

06/10/2018 19:00

Pal.Azzetto "A. Ilario"

06/10/2018 19:00

SAN NICOLA BK CEDRI

74 - 56

PALL. CERCOLA

Marino Luigi
Serino Saverio

06/10/2018 19:00

74 - 56

SAN NICOLA BK CEDRI

PALL. CERCOLA

07/10/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

07/10/2018 18:00

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI

63 - 65

BK CASAPULLA

Belprato Simona
Morra Giovanni

07/10/2018 18:00

63 - 65

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI

BK CASAPULLA

07/10/2018 18:00

Palasport 'A. Di Concilio'

07/10/2018 18:00

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

81 - 57

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA

Sabatino Mirko
Mogavero Luca

07/10/2018 18:00

81 - 57

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA

07/10/2018 18:00

Palasport Polivalente

07/10/2018 18:00

PALL. PARTENOPE

102 - 36

NEAPOLIS BK CASAVATORE

Argenio Simone
Correale Danilo

07/10/2018 18:00

102 - 36

PALL. PARTENOPE

NEAPOLIS BK CASAVATORE

07/10/2018 18:30

Centro Sportivo "E.Berlinguer"

07/10/2018 18:30

BK BELLIZZI

93 - 100

PALL. SALERNO

Carotenuto Paolo
Astone Simone

07/10/2018 18:30

93 - 100

BK BELLIZZI

PALL. SALERNO

07/10/2018 18:30

Palasport

07/10/2018 18:30

PALL. ANGRI

102 - 51

BK CLUB IRPINIA

Serino Saverio
Marino Luigi

07/10/2018 18:30

102 - 51

PALL. ANGRI

BK CLUB IRPINIA



2° Giornata

13/10/2018 18:00

Pala Del Mauro

13/10/2018 18:00

BK CLUB IRPINIA

66 - 75

BK SARNO

Bernardo Lucia
Santonastaso Clemente

13/10/2018 18:00

66 - 75

BK CLUB IRPINIA

BK SARNO

13/10/2018 19:30

Palestra Scolastica 'Aliperti'

13/10/2018 19:30

C.A.P. NOLA

54 - 59

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI

Carotenuto Paolo
Sabatino Mirko

13/10/2018 19:30

54 - 59

C.A.P. NOLA

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI

14/10/2018 17:15

Pal. G. Piccolo (Caravita)

14/10/2018 17:15

PALL. CERCOLA

71 - 90

PALL. ANGRI

Correale Danilo
Dell'infante Fabio

14/10/2018 17:15

71 - 90

PALL. CERCOLA

PALL. ANGRI

14/10/2018 18:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

14/10/2018 18:30

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA

52 - 81

SAN NICOLA BK CEDRI

Morra Giovanni
Belprato Simona

14/10/2018 18:30

52 - 81

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA

SAN NICOLA BK CEDRI

14/10/2018 18:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

14/10/2018 18:30

NEAPOLIS BK CASAVATORE

0 - 0 *

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

D'aiello Antonino
Ricci Davide

14/10/2018 18:30

0 - 0

NEAPOLIS BK CASAVATORE

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

14/10/2018 19:00

Palasilvestri

14/10/2018 19:00

PALL. SALERNO

0 - 0 *

PALL. PARTENOPE

Santonastaso Clemente
Bernardo Lucia

14/10/2018 19:00

0 - 0

PALL. SALERNO

PALL. PARTENOPE

14/10/2018 20:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

14/10/2018 20:00

BK CASAPULLA

58 - 80

BK BELLIZZI

Leggiero Luca
Di Rienzo Roberta

14/10/2018 20:00

58 - 80

BK CASAPULLA

BK BELLIZZI

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



3° Giornata

20/10/2018 18:00

Pala Del Mauro

20/10/2018 18:00

BK CLUB IRPINIA

0 - 0

C.A.P. NOLA

Morra Giovanni
Dell'infante Fabio

20/10/2018 18:00

0 - 0

BK CLUB IRPINIA

C.A.P. NOLA

20/10/2018 18:30

Palasport

20/10/2018 18:30

BK SARNO

0 - 0

PALL. CERCOLA

Sacco Mauro
D'ANDREA ROBERTO

20/10/2018 18:30

0 - 0

BK SARNO

PALL. CERCOLA

20/10/2018 19:00

Pal.Azzetto "A. Ilario"

20/10/2018 19:00

SAN NICOLA BK CEDRI

0 - 0

NEAPOLIS BK CASAVATORE

Leggiero Luca
Di Rienzo Roberta

20/10/2018 19:00

0 - 0

SAN NICOLA BK CEDRI

NEAPOLIS BK CASAVATORE

21/10/2018 18:00

Palasport Polivalente

21/10/2018 18:00

PALL. PARTENOPE

0 - 0

BK CASAPULLA

D'aiello Antonino
Santonastaso Clemente

21/10/2018 18:00

0 - 0

PALL. PARTENOPE

BK CASAPULLA

21/10/2018 18:00

Palasport 'A. Di Concilio'

21/10/2018 18:00

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

0 - 0

PALL. SALERNO

Carotenuto Paolo
D'ANDREA ROBERTO

21/10/2018 18:00

0 - 0

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

PALL. SALERNO

21/10/2018 18:30

Centro Sportivo "E.Berlinguer"

21/10/2018 18:30

BK BELLIZZI

0 - 0

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI

Correale Danilo
Argenio Simone

21/10/2018 18:30

0 - 0

BK BELLIZZI

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI

21/10/2018 18:30

Campo Da Definire

21/10/2018 18:30

PALL. ANGRI

0 - 0

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA

Mogavero Luca
Astone Simone

21/10/2018 18:30

0 - 0

PALL. ANGRI

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA



4° Giornata

27/10/2018 18:45

Palestra Scolastica 'Aliperti'

27/10/2018 18:45

C.A.P. NOLA

0 - 0

BK BELLIZZI




27/10/2018 18:45

0 - 0

C.A.P. NOLA

BK BELLIZZI

28/10/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

28/10/2018 18:00

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI

0 - 0

PALL. PARTENOPE




28/10/2018 18:00

0 - 0

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI

PALL. PARTENOPE

28/10/2018 18:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

28/10/2018 18:30

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA

0 - 0

BK SARNO




28/10/2018 18:30

0 - 0

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA

BK SARNO

28/10/2018 18:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

28/10/2018 18:30

NEAPOLIS BK CASAVATORE

0 - 0

PALL. ANGRI




28/10/2018 18:30

0 - 0

NEAPOLIS BK CASAVATORE

PALL. ANGRI

28/10/2018 19:00

Palasilvestri

28/10/2018 19:00

PALL. SALERNO

0 - 0

SAN NICOLA BK CEDRI




28/10/2018 19:00

0 - 0

PALL. SALERNO

SAN NICOLA BK CEDRI

28/10/2018 19:00

Pal. G. Piccolo (Caravita)

28/10/2018 19:00

PALL. CERCOLA

0 - 0

BK CLUB IRPINIA




28/10/2018 19:00

0 - 0

PALL. CERCOLA

BK CLUB IRPINIA

28/10/2018 20:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

28/10/2018 20:00

BK CASAPULLA

0 - 0

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI




28/10/2018 20:00

0 - 0

BK CASAPULLA

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI



5° Giornata

03/11/2018 18:00

Pala Del Mauro

03/11/2018 18:00

BK CLUB IRPINIA

0 - 0

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA




03/11/2018 18:00

0 - 0

BK CLUB IRPINIA

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA

03/11/2018 18:30

Palasport

03/11/2018 18:30

BK SARNO

0 - 0

NEAPOLIS BK CASAVATORE




03/11/2018 18:30

0 - 0

BK SARNO

NEAPOLIS BK CASAVATORE

03/11/2018 19:00

Pal.Azzetto "A. Ilario"

03/11/2018 19:00

SAN NICOLA BK CEDRI

0 - 0

BK CASAPULLA




03/11/2018 19:00

0 - 0

SAN NICOLA BK CEDRI

BK CASAPULLA

04/11/2018 18:00

Palasport Polivalente

04/11/2018 18:00

PALL. PARTENOPE

0 - 0

BK BELLIZZI




04/11/2018 18:00

0 - 0

PALL. PARTENOPE

BK BELLIZZI

04/11/2018 18:00

Palasport 'A. Di Concilio'

04/11/2018 18:00

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

0 - 0

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI




04/11/2018 18:00

0 - 0

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI

04/11/2018 18:30

Campo Da Definire

04/11/2018 18:30

PALL. ANGRI

0 - 0

PALL. SALERNO




04/11/2018 18:30

0 - 0

PALL. ANGRI

PALL. SALERNO

04/11/2018 19:00

Pal. G. Piccolo (Caravita)

04/11/2018 19:00

PALL. CERCOLA

0 - 0

C.A.P. NOLA




04/11/2018 19:00

0 - 0

PALL. CERCOLA

C.A.P. NOLA



6° Giornata

10/11/2018 18:45

Palestra Scolastica 'Aliperti'

10/11/2018 18:45

C.A.P. NOLA

0 - 0

PALL. PARTENOPE




10/11/2018 18:45

0 - 0

C.A.P. NOLA

PALL. PARTENOPE

11/11/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

11/11/2018 18:00

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI

0 - 0

SAN NICOLA BK CEDRI




11/11/2018 18:00

0 - 0

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI

SAN NICOLA BK CEDRI

11/11/2018 18:30

Centro Sportivo "E.Berlinguer"

11/11/2018 18:30

BK BELLIZZI

0 - 0

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI




11/11/2018 18:30

0 - 0

BK BELLIZZI

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

11/11/2018 18:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

11/11/2018 18:30

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA

0 - 0

PALL. CERCOLA




11/11/2018 18:30

0 - 0

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA

PALL. CERCOLA

11/11/2018 18:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

11/11/2018 18:30

NEAPOLIS BK CASAVATORE

0 - 0

BK CLUB IRPINIA




11/11/2018 18:30

0 - 0

NEAPOLIS BK CASAVATORE

BK CLUB IRPINIA

11/11/2018 19:00

Palasilvestri

11/11/2018 19:00

PALL. SALERNO

0 - 0

BK SARNO




11/11/2018 19:00

0 - 0

PALL. SALERNO

BK SARNO

11/11/2018 20:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

11/11/2018 20:00

BK CASAPULLA

0 - 0

PALL. ANGRI




11/11/2018 20:00

0 - 0

BK CASAPULLA

PALL. ANGRI



7° Giornata

17/11/2018 18:00

Pala Del Mauro

17/11/2018 18:00

BK CLUB IRPINIA

0 - 0

PALL. SALERNO




17/11/2018 18:00

0 - 0

BK CLUB IRPINIA

PALL. SALERNO

17/11/2018 18:30

Palasport

17/11/2018 18:30

BK SARNO

0 - 0

BK CASAPULLA




17/11/2018 18:30

0 - 0

BK SARNO

BK CASAPULLA

17/11/2018 19:00

Pal.Azzetto "A. Ilario"

17/11/2018 19:00

SAN NICOLA BK CEDRI

0 - 0

BK BELLIZZI




17/11/2018 19:00

0 - 0

SAN NICOLA BK CEDRI

BK BELLIZZI

18/11/2018 18:00

Palasport 'A. Di Concilio'

18/11/2018 18:00

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

0 - 0

PALL. PARTENOPE




18/11/2018 18:00

0 - 0

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

PALL. PARTENOPE

18/11/2018 18:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

18/11/2018 18:30

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA

0 - 0

C.A.P. NOLA




18/11/2018 18:30

0 - 0

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA

C.A.P. NOLA

18/11/2018 18:30

Campo Da Definire

18/11/2018 18:30

PALL. ANGRI

0 - 0

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI




18/11/2018 18:30

0 - 0

PALL. ANGRI

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI

18/11/2018 19:00

Pal. G. Piccolo (Caravita)

18/11/2018 19:00

PALL. CERCOLA

0 - 0

NEAPOLIS BK CASAVATORE




18/11/2018 19:00

0 - 0

PALL. CERCOLA

NEAPOLIS BK CASAVATORE



8° Giornata

24/11/2018 18:45

Palestra Scolastica 'Aliperti'

24/11/2018 18:45

C.A.P. NOLA

0 - 0

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI




24/11/2018 18:45

0 - 0

C.A.P. NOLA

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

25/11/2018 18:00

Palasport Polivalente

25/11/2018 18:00

PALL. PARTENOPE

0 - 0

SAN NICOLA BK CEDRI




25/11/2018 18:00

0 - 0

PALL. PARTENOPE

SAN NICOLA BK CEDRI

25/11/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

25/11/2018 18:00

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI

0 - 0

BK SARNO




25/11/2018 18:00

0 - 0

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI

BK SARNO

25/11/2018 18:30

Centro Sportivo "E.Berlinguer"

25/11/2018 18:30

BK BELLIZZI

0 - 0

PALL. ANGRI




25/11/2018 18:30

0 - 0

BK BELLIZZI

PALL. ANGRI

25/11/2018 18:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

25/11/2018 18:30

NEAPOLIS BK CASAVATORE

0 - 0

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA




25/11/2018 18:30

0 - 0

NEAPOLIS BK CASAVATORE

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA

25/11/2018 19:00

Palasilvestri

25/11/2018 19:00

PALL. SALERNO

0 - 0

PALL. CERCOLA




25/11/2018 19:00

0 - 0

PALL. SALERNO

PALL. CERCOLA

25/11/2018 20:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

25/11/2018 20:00

BK CASAPULLA

0 - 0

BK CLUB IRPINIA




25/11/2018 20:00

0 - 0

BK CASAPULLA

BK CLUB IRPINIA



9° Giornata

01/12/2018 18:00

Pala Del Mauro

01/12/2018 18:00

BK CLUB IRPINIA

0 - 0

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI




01/12/2018 18:00

0 - 0

BK CLUB IRPINIA

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI

01/12/2018 18:30

Palasport

01/12/2018 18:30

BK SARNO

0 - 0

BK BELLIZZI




01/12/2018 18:30

0 - 0

BK SARNO

BK BELLIZZI

01/12/2018 19:00

Pal.Azzetto "A. Ilario"

01/12/2018 19:00

SAN NICOLA BK CEDRI

0 - 0

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI




01/12/2018 19:00

0 - 0

SAN NICOLA BK CEDRI

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

02/12/2018 18:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

02/12/2018 18:30

NEAPOLIS BK CASAVATORE

0 - 0

C.A.P. NOLA




02/12/2018 18:30

0 - 0

NEAPOLIS BK CASAVATORE

C.A.P. NOLA

02/12/2018 18:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

02/12/2018 18:30

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA

0 - 0

PALL. SALERNO




02/12/2018 18:30

0 - 0

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA

PALL. SALERNO

02/12/2018 18:30

Palasport

02/12/2018 18:30

PALL. ANGRI

0 - 0

PALL. PARTENOPE




02/12/2018 18:30

0 - 0

PALL. ANGRI

PALL. PARTENOPE

02/12/2018 19:00

Pal. G. Piccolo (Caravita)

02/12/2018 19:00

PALL. CERCOLA

0 - 0

BK CASAPULLA




02/12/2018 19:00

0 - 0

PALL. CERCOLA

BK CASAPULLA



10° Giornata

08/12/2018 18:45

Palestra Scolastica 'Aliperti'

08/12/2018 18:45

C.A.P. NOLA

0 - 0

SAN NICOLA BK CEDRI




08/12/2018 18:45

0 - 0

C.A.P. NOLA

SAN NICOLA BK CEDRI

09/12/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

09/12/2018 18:00

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI

0 - 0

PALL. CERCOLA




09/12/2018 18:00

0 - 0

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI

PALL. CERCOLA

09/12/2018 18:00

Palasport Polivalente

09/12/2018 18:00

PALL. PARTENOPE

0 - 0

BK SARNO




09/12/2018 18:00

0 - 0

PALL. PARTENOPE

BK SARNO

09/12/2018 18:00

Palasport 'A. Di Concilio'

09/12/2018 18:00

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

0 - 0

PALL. ANGRI




09/12/2018 18:00

0 - 0

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

PALL. ANGRI

09/12/2018 18:30

Centro Sportivo "E.Berlinguer"

09/12/2018 18:30

BK BELLIZZI

0 - 0

BK CLUB IRPINIA




09/12/2018 18:30

0 - 0

BK BELLIZZI

BK CLUB IRPINIA

09/12/2018 19:00

Palasilvestri

09/12/2018 19:00

PALL. SALERNO

0 - 0

NEAPOLIS BK CASAVATORE




09/12/2018 19:00

0 - 0

PALL. SALERNO

NEAPOLIS BK CASAVATORE

09/12/2018 20:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

09/12/2018 20:00

BK CASAPULLA

0 - 0

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA




09/12/2018 20:00

0 - 0

BK CASAPULLA

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA



11° Giornata

15/12/2018 18:00

Pala Del Mauro

15/12/2018 18:00

BK CLUB IRPINIA

0 - 0

PALL. PARTENOPE




15/12/2018 18:00

0 - 0

BK CLUB IRPINIA

PALL. PARTENOPE

15/12/2018 18:30

Palasport

15/12/2018 18:30

BK SARNO

0 - 0

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI




15/12/2018 18:30

0 - 0

BK SARNO

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

16/12/2018 18:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

16/12/2018 18:30

NEAPOLIS BK CASAVATORE

0 - 0

BK CASAPULLA




16/12/2018 18:30

0 - 0

NEAPOLIS BK CASAVATORE

BK CASAPULLA

16/12/2018 18:30

Palasport

16/12/2018 18:30

PALL. ANGRI

0 - 0

SAN NICOLA BK CEDRI




16/12/2018 18:30

0 - 0

PALL. ANGRI

SAN NICOLA BK CEDRI

16/12/2018 18:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

16/12/2018 18:30

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA

0 - 0

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI




16/12/2018 18:30

0 - 0

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI

16/12/2018 19:00

Palasilvestri

16/12/2018 19:00

PALL. SALERNO

0 - 0

C.A.P. NOLA




16/12/2018 19:00

0 - 0

PALL. SALERNO

C.A.P. NOLA

16/12/2018 19:00

Pal. G. Piccolo (Caravita)

16/12/2018 19:00

PALL. CERCOLA

0 - 0

BK BELLIZZI




16/12/2018 19:00

0 - 0

PALL. CERCOLA

BK BELLIZZI



12° Giornata

22/12/2018 19:00

Pal.Azzetto "A. Ilario"

22/12/2018 19:00

SAN NICOLA BK CEDRI

0 - 0

BK SARNO




22/12/2018 19:00

0 - 0

SAN NICOLA BK CEDRI

BK SARNO

23/12/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

23/12/2018 18:00

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI

0 - 0

NEAPOLIS BK CASAVATORE




23/12/2018 18:00

0 - 0

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI

NEAPOLIS BK CASAVATORE

23/12/2018 18:00

Palasport Polivalente

23/12/2018 18:00

PALL. PARTENOPE

0 - 0

PALL. CERCOLA




23/12/2018 18:00

0 - 0

PALL. PARTENOPE

PALL. CERCOLA

23/12/2018 18:00

Palasport 'A. Di Concilio'

23/12/2018 18:00

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

0 - 0

BK CLUB IRPINIA




23/12/2018 18:00

0 - 0

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

BK CLUB IRPINIA

23/12/2018 18:30

Palasport

23/12/2018 18:30

PALL. ANGRI

0 - 0

C.A.P. NOLA




23/12/2018 18:30

0 - 0

PALL. ANGRI

C.A.P. NOLA

23/12/2018 18:30

Centro Sportivo "E.Berlinguer"

23/12/2018 18:30

BK BELLIZZI

0 - 0

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA




23/12/2018 18:30

0 - 0

BK BELLIZZI

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA

23/12/2018 20:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

23/12/2018 20:00

BK CASAPULLA

0 - 0

PALL. SALERNO




23/12/2018 20:00

0 - 0

BK CASAPULLA

PALL. SALERNO



13° Giornata

05/01/2019 18:00

Pala Del Mauro

05/01/2019 18:00

BK CLUB IRPINIA

0 - 0

SAN NICOLA BK CEDRI




05/01/2019 18:00

0 - 0

BK CLUB IRPINIA

SAN NICOLA BK CEDRI

05/01/2019 18:30

Palasport

05/01/2019 18:30

BK SARNO

0 - 0

PALL. ANGRI




05/01/2019 18:30

0 - 0

BK SARNO

PALL. ANGRI

05/01/2019 18:45

Palestra Scolastica 'Aliperti'

05/01/2019 18:45

C.A.P. NOLA

0 - 0

BK CASAPULLA




05/01/2019 18:45

0 - 0

C.A.P. NOLA

BK CASAPULLA

06/01/2019 18:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

06/01/2019 18:30

NEAPOLIS BK CASAVATORE

0 - 0

BK BELLIZZI




06/01/2019 18:30

0 - 0

NEAPOLIS BK CASAVATORE

BK BELLIZZI

06/01/2019 18:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

06/01/2019 18:30

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA

0 - 0

PALL. PARTENOPE




06/01/2019 18:30

0 - 0

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA

PALL. PARTENOPE

06/01/2019 19:00

Pal. G. Piccolo (Caravita)

06/01/2019 19:00

PALL. CERCOLA

0 - 0

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI




06/01/2019 19:00

0 - 0

PALL. CERCOLA

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

06/01/2019 20:30

Palasilvestri

06/01/2019 20:30

PALL. SALERNO

0 - 0

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI




06/01/2019 20:30

0 - 0

PALL. SALERNO

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI



14° Giornata

12/01/2019 18:00

Pala Del Mauro

12/01/2019 18:00

BK CLUB IRPINIA

0 - 0

PALL. ANGRI




12/01/2019 18:00

0 - 0

BK CLUB IRPINIA

PALL. ANGRI

12/01/2019 18:45

Palestra Scolastica 'Aliperti'

12/01/2019 18:45

C.A.P. NOLA

0 - 0

BK SARNO




12/01/2019 18:45

0 - 0

C.A.P. NOLA

BK SARNO

13/01/2019 18:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

13/01/2019 18:30

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA

0 - 0

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI




13/01/2019 18:30

0 - 0

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

13/01/2019 18:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

13/01/2019 18:30

NEAPOLIS BK CASAVATORE

0 - 0

PALL. PARTENOPE




13/01/2019 18:30

0 - 0

NEAPOLIS BK CASAVATORE

PALL. PARTENOPE

13/01/2019 19:00

Palasilvestri

13/01/2019 19:00

PALL. SALERNO

0 - 0

BK BELLIZZI




13/01/2019 19:00

0 - 0

PALL. SALERNO

BK BELLIZZI

13/01/2019 19:00

Pal. G. Piccolo (Caravita)

13/01/2019 19:00

PALL. CERCOLA

0 - 0

SAN NICOLA BK CEDRI




13/01/2019 19:00

0 - 0

PALL. CERCOLA

SAN NICOLA BK CEDRI