home fip
baskeTv
basket community
basket market
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Tecnico
Sponsor Tecnico
Top Sponsor
Gazzetta
Paolo Ciccarelli - Organizzazione e Gestione Eventi
Sponsor
Lombardiacomitato regionale

Play Out

select

1° Giornata

19/05/2017 21.15

PALAFACCHETTI

19/05/2017 21.15

VALCERESIO ARCISATE

68 - 75 *

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

Rusconi Roberto
Lucotti Matteo

19/05/2017 21.15

68 - 75

VALCERESIO ARCISATE

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

Riposa: PALL. LISSONE

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



2° Giornata

20/05/2017 21.15

PALAFACCHETTI

20/05/2017 21.15

VALCERESIO ARCISATE

59 - 78 *

PALL. LISSONE

Gurrera Simone
Fiannaca Adriano

20/05/2017 21.15

59 - 78

VALCERESIO ARCISATE

PALL. LISSONE

Riposa: LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



3° Giornata

21/05/2017 18.00

PALAFACCHETTI

21/05/2017 18.00

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

65 - 88 *

PALL. LISSONE

Molteni Andrea
Cassago Michele

21/05/2017 18.00

65 - 88

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

PALL. LISSONE

Riposa: VALCERESIO ARCISATE

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali

Primo Turno Gara 1

22/04/2017 18.30

C.S. S.Caterina

22/04/2017 18.30

AGRATE CANARINS

66 - 58

OPERA BASKET CLUB

Cassago Michele
Molteni Andrea

22/04/2017 18.30

66 - 58

AGRATE CANARINS

OPERA BASKET CLUB

22/04/2017 21.00

Palestra 'R. Malacarne'

22/04/2017 21.00

VIRTUS CERMENATE

75 - 64

MANERBIO BASKET

Campana Gabriele
Vanzini Chiara Maria Agnese

22/04/2017 21.00

75 - 64

VIRTUS CERMENATE

MANERBIO BASKET

22/04/2017 21.00

Palestra ITIS

22/04/2017 21.00

PALL. GARDONESE

70 - 56

CISTELLUM BASKET

Ferrari Franco
Ringoli Giuseppe Pio

22/04/2017 21.00

70 - 56

PALL. GARDONESE

CISTELLUM BASKET

22/04/2017 21.15

Pala Iseo

22/04/2017 21.15

PALL. MILANO 1958

67 - 62

PALL. LISSONE

Fiannaca Adriano
Magnani Alessio

22/04/2017 21.15

67 - 62

PALL. MILANO 1958

PALL. LISSONE

22/04/2017 21.15

C.G. mons. 'U. RONCHI'

22/04/2017 21.15

O.S.L. GARBAGNATE

67 - 56

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

Baviera Umberto
Faraoni Andrea

22/04/2017 21.15

67 - 56

O.S.L. GARBAGNATE

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

22/04/2017 21.15

Palazzetto

22/04/2017 21.15

POL. LIERNA

79 - 68

VALCERESIO ARCISATE

Gurrera Simone
Lucotti Matteo

22/04/2017 21.15

79 - 68

POL. LIERNA

VALCERESIO ARCISATE



Primo Turno Gara 2

26/04/2017 21.00

Palestra

26/04/2017 21.00

OPERA BASKET CLUB

79 - 70

AGRATE CANARINS

Castello Filippo
De Rico Mattia

26/04/2017 21.00

79 - 70

OPERA BASKET CLUB

AGRATE CANARINS

26/04/2017 21.00

POLIVALENTE

26/04/2017 21.00

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

62 - 79

O.S.L. GARBAGNATE

Dragoi Nicola Octavian
Di Pilato Fulvio

26/04/2017 21.00

62 - 79

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

O.S.L. GARBAGNATE

26/04/2017 21.00

Palazzetto

26/04/2017 21.00

PALL. LISSONE

54 - 74

PALL. MILANO 1958

Mongelli Nicola
Rossini Matteo

26/04/2017 21.00

54 - 74

PALL. LISSONE

PALL. MILANO 1958

26/04/2017 21.00

Palestra

26/04/2017 21.00

CISTELLUM BASKET

54 - 60

PALL. GARDONESE

Molteni Giuliano
Nespoli Stefano

26/04/2017 21.00

54 - 60

CISTELLUM BASKET

PALL. GARDONESE

26/04/2017 21.00

Palestra Scuole Medie

26/04/2017 21.00

MANERBIO BASKET

52 - 70

VIRTUS CERMENATE

Baroni Omar
Fusari Roberto

26/04/2017 21.00

52 - 70

MANERBIO BASKET

VIRTUS CERMENATE

26/04/2017 21.00

Polivalente

26/04/2017 21.00

VALCERESIO ARCISATE

67 - 82

POL. LIERNA

Mignogna Cristina
Mariotto Samuele

26/04/2017 21.00

67 - 82

VALCERESIO ARCISATE

POL. LIERNA



Primo Turno Gara 3

29/04/2017 18.30

C.S. S.Caterina

29/04/2017 18.30

AGRATE CANARINS

70 - 69

OPERA BASKET CLUB

Coffetti Angelo
Scarparo Stefano

29/04/2017 18.30

70 - 69

AGRATE CANARINS

OPERA BASKET CLUB



Secondo Turno Gara 1

06/05/2017 21.00

Palazzetto

06/05/2017 21.00

PALL. LISSONE

50 - 67

CISTELLUM BASKET

Rusconi Roberto
Lucotti Matteo

06/05/2017 21.00

50 - 67

PALL. LISSONE

CISTELLUM BASKET

06/05/2017 21.00

Polivalente

06/05/2017 21.00

VALCERESIO ARCISATE

67 - 72

MANERBIO BASKET




06/05/2017 21.00

67 - 72

VALCERESIO ARCISATE

MANERBIO BASKET

07/05/2017 18.30

Palestra

07/05/2017 18.30

OPERA BASKET CLUB

60 - 53

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

Zuccarello Davide
Magnani Alessio

07/05/2017 18.30

60 - 53

OPERA BASKET CLUB

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO



Secondo Turno Gara 2

10/05/2017 20.45

POLIVALENTE

10/05/2017 20.45

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

70 - 63

OPERA BASKET CLUB

Bettini Pietro
Vanzini Chiara Maria Agnese

10/05/2017 20.45

70 - 63

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

OPERA BASKET CLUB

10/05/2017 21.00

Palestra

10/05/2017 21.00

CISTELLUM BASKET

67 - 66

PALL. LISSONE

Dell'Accio Davide
Gozzo Gualtiero

10/05/2017 21.00

67 - 66

CISTELLUM BASKET

PALL. LISSONE

10/05/2017 21.00

Palestra Scuole Medie

10/05/2017 21.00

MANERBIO BASKET

49 - 48

VALCERESIO ARCISATE

Grandi Fabrizio
Cassina Francesco

10/05/2017 21.00

49 - 48

MANERBIO BASKET

VALCERESIO ARCISATE



Secondo Turno Gara 3

13/05/2017 18.30

Palestra

13/05/2017 18.30

OPERA BASKET CLUB

69 - 53

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

Di Deo Vincenzo
Fiannaca Adriano

13/05/2017 18.30

69 - 53

OPERA BASKET CLUB

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO