home fip
baskeTv
basket community
basket market
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Tecnico
Sponsor Tecnico
Top Sponsor
Gazzetta
Paolo Ciccarelli - Organizzazione e Gestione Eventi
Sponsor
Lombardiacomitato regionale

Play Off

select

Quarti Gara 1

22/04/2017 20.30

PALARAVIZZA

22/04/2017 20.30

OMNIA BASKET PAVIA

100 - 77

CARPE DIEM BASKET

PUGLIATTI PARIDE
BETTINI CHIARA

22/04/2017 20.30

100 - 77

OMNIA BASKET PAVIA

CARPE DIEM BASKET

22/04/2017 20.30

PALESTRA COMUNALE

22/04/2017 20.30

PALL. BERNAREGGIO

66 - 60

NERVIANESE 1919

DI DEO VINCENZO
CASSINA FRANCESCO

22/04/2017 20.30

66 - 60

PALL. BERNAREGGIO

NERVIANESE 1919

22/04/2017 21.00

Palestra Comunale

22/04/2017 21.00

BASKET BALL CLUB 7 LAGHI

81 - 71

SANSE TEDESCHI CREMONA

COFFETTI ANGELO
MONGELLI NICOLA

22/04/2017 21.00

81 - 71

BASKET BALL CLUB 7 LAGHI

SANSE TEDESCHI CREMONA

23/04/2017 18.00

PALESTRA

23/04/2017 18.00

CORONA PLATINA

67 - 61

ROBUR BASKET SARONNO

GRANDI FABRIZIO
QUARANTA DAVIDE

23/04/2017 18.00

67 - 61

CORONA PLATINA

ROBUR BASKET SARONNO



Quarti Gara 2

26/04/2017 20.30

PALESTRA SC.ELEMENTARI

26/04/2017 20.30

NERVIANESE 1919

72 - 82

PALL. BERNAREGGIO

MONTALBETTI ROBERTO


26/04/2017 20.30

72 - 82

NERVIANESE 1919

PALL. BERNAREGGIO

26/04/2017 21.00

C.G. mons. 'U. RONCHI'

26/04/2017 21.00

ROBUR BASKET SARONNO

87 - 80

CORONA PLATINA

MOLTENI ANDREA
AUDINO GIORGIO

26/04/2017 21.00

87 - 80

ROBUR BASKET SARONNO

CORONA PLATINA

26/04/2017 21.00

PAL.TO ''IGINIO RAVASIO''

26/04/2017 21.00

CARPE DIEM BASKET

56 - 98

OMNIA BASKET PAVIA

FERRARI FRANCO
SCARPARO STEFANO

26/04/2017 21.00

56 - 98

CARPE DIEM BASKET

OMNIA BASKET PAVIA

26/04/2017 21.15

PAL. SPETTACOLO

26/04/2017 21.15

SANSE TEDESCHI CREMONA

69 - 80

BASKET BALL CLUB 7 LAGHI

GURRERA SIMONE


26/04/2017 21.15

69 - 80

SANSE TEDESCHI CREMONA

BASKET BALL CLUB 7 LAGHI



Quarti Gara 3

29/04/2017 21.00

PALESTRA

29/04/2017 21.00

CORONA PLATINA

80 - 87

ROBUR BASKET SARONNO

DI DEO VINCENZO
RUSCONI ROBERTO

29/04/2017 21.00

80 - 87

CORONA PLATINA

ROBUR BASKET SARONNO



Semifinali Gara 1

06/05/2017 20.30

PALARAVIZZA

06/05/2017 20.30

OMNIA BASKET PAVIA

85 - 82

ROBUR BASKET SARONNO




06/05/2017 20.30

85 - 82

OMNIA BASKET PAVIA

ROBUR BASKET SARONNO

06/05/2017 20.30

PALESTRA COMUNALE

06/05/2017 20.30

PALL. BERNAREGGIO

70 - 64

BASKET BALL CLUB 7 LAGHI

MOLTENI ANDREA
FIANNACA ADRIANO

06/05/2017 20.30

70 - 64

PALL. BERNAREGGIO

BASKET BALL CLUB 7 LAGHI



Semifinali Gara 2

10/05/2017 21.00

C.G. mons. 'U. RONCHI'

10/05/2017 21.00

ROBUR BASKET SARONNO

67 - 63

OMNIA BASKET PAVIA

CASTELLANO VITO
DRAGOI NICOLA OCTAVIAN

10/05/2017 21.00

67 - 63

ROBUR BASKET SARONNO

OMNIA BASKET PAVIA

10/05/2017 21.00

Palestra Comunale

10/05/2017 21.00

BASKET BALL CLUB 7 LAGHI

77 - 79

PALL. BERNAREGGIO

BERLANGIERI CLAUDIO
BARONI OMAR

10/05/2017 21.00

77 - 79

BASKET BALL CLUB 7 LAGHI

PALL. BERNAREGGIO



Semifinali Gara 3

13/05/2017 20.30

PALARAVIZZA

13/05/2017 20.30

OMNIA BASKET PAVIA

92 - 75

ROBUR BASKET SARONNO

CASSAGO MICHELE
GURRERA SIMONE

13/05/2017 20.30

92 - 75

OMNIA BASKET PAVIA

ROBUR BASKET SARONNO



Finale Gara 1

20/05/2017 20.30

PALESTRA COMUNALE

20/05/2017 20.30

PALL. BERNAREGGIO

52 - 73

OMNIA BASKET PAVIA

FERRARI FRANCO
SCARPARO STEFANO

20/05/2017 20.30

52 - 73

PALL. BERNAREGGIO

OMNIA BASKET PAVIA



Finale Gara 2

24/05/2017 20.45

PALARAVIZZA

24/05/2017 20.45

OMNIA BASKET PAVIA

46 - 76

PALL. BERNAREGGIO

ALBERTAZZI MARCO
ALESSI NICOLA

24/05/2017 20.45

46 - 76

OMNIA BASKET PAVIA

PALL. BERNAREGGIO



Finale Gara 3

27/05/2017 20.30

PALESTRA COMUNALE

27/05/2017 20.30

PALL. BERNAREGGIO

83 - 79

OMNIA BASKET PAVIA

DI DEO VINCENZO
QUADRELLI DAVIDE MARIO SILVIO

27/05/2017 20.30

83 - 79

PALL. BERNAREGGIO

OMNIA BASKET PAVIA



Finale Gara 4

31/05/2017 20.45

PALARAVIZZA

31/05/2017 20.45

OMNIA BASKET PAVIA

72 - 80

PALL. BERNAREGGIO

GURRERA SIMONE
MOLTENI ANDREA

31/05/2017 20.45

72 - 80

OMNIA BASKET PAVIA

PALL. BERNAREGGIO

Quarti Gara 1

22/04/2017 21.00

PAL.TO ''IGINIO RAVASIO''

22/04/2017 21.00

NUOVA PALL. OLGINATE

89 - 90

BASKET TEAM BATTAGLIA

BETTINI PIETRO
MOLTENI GIULIANO

22/04/2017 21.00

89 - 90

NUOVA PALL. OLGINATE

BASKET TEAM BATTAGLIA

23/04/2017 18.00

PALARAVIZZA

23/04/2017 18.00

PAVIA BASKET

93 - 58

ROMANO LOMBARDO BASKET

QUADRELLI DAVIDE MARIO SILVIO
GUSMEROLI STEFANO

23/04/2017 18.00

93 - 58

PAVIA BASKET

ROMANO LOMBARDO BASKET

23/04/2017 18.00

PALASPORT 'BASLETTA'

23/04/2017 18.00

FOR ENERGY VIGEVANO

83 - 52

MAZZOLENI BASKET TEAM PIZZIGHETTONE

CASTOLDI VALERIO
VITA DAVIDE

23/04/2017 18.00

83 - 52

FOR ENERGY VIGEVANO

MAZZOLENI BASKET TEAM PIZZIGHETTONE

23/04/2017 18.00

PALAZZETTO

23/04/2017 18.00

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

71 - 77

MILANOTRE BASKET

RUSCONI ROBERTO
MIGNOGNA CRISTINA

23/04/2017 18.00

71 - 77

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

MILANOTRE BASKET



Quarti Gara 2

26/04/2017 21.00

PALAZZETTO 'R. Guglieri'

26/04/2017 21.00

BASKET TEAM BATTAGLIA

58 - 68

NUOVA PALL. OLGINATE

BERLANGIERI CLAUDIO
LUCOTTI MATTEO

26/04/2017 21.00

58 - 68

BASKET TEAM BATTAGLIA

NUOVA PALL. OLGINATE

26/04/2017 21.00

PALAZZETTO

26/04/2017 21.00

MAZZOLENI BASKET TEAM PIZZIGHETTONE

60 - 63

FOR ENERGY VIGEVANO

CASTELLANO VITO
CASSAGO MICHELE

26/04/2017 21.00

60 - 63

MAZZOLENI BASKET TEAM PIZZIGHETTONE

FOR ENERGY VIGEVANO

27/04/2017 21.00

PALAFACCHETTI

27/04/2017 21.00

ROMANO LOMBARDO BASKET

43 - 75

PAVIA BASKET

MONCIATTI GUIDO
GIUSTARINI IGOR

27/04/2017 21.00

43 - 75

ROMANO LOMBARDO BASKET

PAVIA BASKET

27/04/2017 21.15

Palazzetto MILANO TRE

27/04/2017 21.15

MILANOTRE BASKET

74 - 53

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

ZUCCARELLO DAVIDE
FIANNACA ADRIANO

27/04/2017 21.15

74 - 53

MILANOTRE BASKET

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE



Quarti Gara 3

29/04/2017 21.15

PAL.TO ''IGINIO RAVASIO''

29/04/2017 21.15

NUOVA PALL. OLGINATE

80 - 49

BASKET TEAM BATTAGLIA

DRAGOI NICOLA OCTAVIAN
GRANDI FABRIZIO

29/04/2017 21.15

80 - 49

NUOVA PALL. OLGINATE

BASKET TEAM BATTAGLIA



Semifinali Gara 1

07/05/2017 18.00

PAL.TO ''IGINIO RAVASIO''

07/05/2017 18.00

NUOVA PALL. OLGINATE

82 - 80

FOR ENERGY VIGEVANO

DI DEO VINCENZO
BARONI OMAR

07/05/2017 18.00

82 - 80

NUOVA PALL. OLGINATE

FOR ENERGY VIGEVANO

07/05/2017 18.00

PALARAVIZZA

07/05/2017 18.00

PAVIA BASKET

64 - 68

MILANOTRE BASKET

GRANDI FABRIZIO
DI PILATO FULVIO

07/05/2017 18.00

64 - 68

PAVIA BASKET

MILANOTRE BASKET



Semifinali Gara 2

10/05/2017 21.00

PALASPORT 'BASLETTA'

10/05/2017 21.00

FOR ENERGY VIGEVANO

61 - 49

NUOVA PALL. OLGINATE


MOLTENI ANDREA

10/05/2017 21.00

61 - 49

FOR ENERGY VIGEVANO

NUOVA PALL. OLGINATE

10/05/2017 21.15

Palazzetto MILANO TRE

10/05/2017 21.15

MILANOTRE BASKET

61 - 81

PAVIA BASKET

GURRERA SIMONE
SCARPARO STEFANO

10/05/2017 21.15

61 - 81

MILANOTRE BASKET

PAVIA BASKET



Semifinali Gara 3

13/05/2017 21.00

PAL.TO ''IGINIO RAVASIO''

13/05/2017 21.00

NUOVA PALL. OLGINATE

58 - 56

FOR ENERGY VIGEVANO

FERRARI FRANCO
QUADRELLI DAVIDE MARIO SILVIO

13/05/2017 21.00

58 - 56

NUOVA PALL. OLGINATE

FOR ENERGY VIGEVANO

14/05/2017 18.00

PALARAVIZZA

14/05/2017 18.00

PAVIA BASKET

69 - 70

MILANOTRE BASKET

MOLTENI ANDREA
DRAGOI NICOLA OCTAVIAN

14/05/2017 18.00

69 - 70

PAVIA BASKET

MILANOTRE BASKET



Finale Gara 1

20/05/2017 21.15

PAL.TO ''IGINIO RAVASIO''

20/05/2017 21.15

NUOVA PALL. OLGINATE

75 - 65

MILANOTRE BASKET

MONTALBETTI ROBERTO
MONCIATTI GUIDO

20/05/2017 21.15

75 - 65

NUOVA PALL. OLGINATE

MILANOTRE BASKET



Finale Gara 2

25/05/2017 21.15

Palazzetto MILANO TRE

25/05/2017 21.15

MILANOTRE BASKET

78 - 53

NUOVA PALL. OLGINATE

BERLANGIERI CLAUDIO
GUSMEROLI STEFANO

25/05/2017 21.15

78 - 53

MILANOTRE BASKET

NUOVA PALL. OLGINATE



Finale Gara 3

29/05/2017 21.15

PAL.TO ''IGINIO RAVASIO''

29/05/2017 21.15

NUOVA PALL. OLGINATE

74 - 72

MILANOTRE BASKET

CASTELLANO VITO
BARONI OMAR

29/05/2017 21.15

74 - 72

NUOVA PALL. OLGINATE

MILANOTRE BASKET



Finale Gara 4

01/06/2017 21.15

Palazzetto MILANO TRE

01/06/2017 21.15

MILANOTRE BASKET

77 - 70

NUOVA PALL. OLGINATE

CASSAGO MICHELE
FIANNACA ADRIANO

01/06/2017 21.15

77 - 70

MILANOTRE BASKET

NUOVA PALL. OLGINATE



Finale Gara 5

04/06/2017 18.00

PAL.TO ''IGINIO RAVASIO''

04/06/2017 18.00

NUOVA PALL. OLGINATE

73 - 61

MILANOTRE BASKET

DI DEO VINCENZO
RUSCONI ROBERTO

04/06/2017 18.00

73 - 61

NUOVA PALL. OLGINATE

MILANOTRE BASKET