home fip
baskeTv
basket community
basket market
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Tecnico
Sponsor Tecnico
Top Sponsor
Gazzetta
Paolo Ciccarelli - Organizzazione e Gestione Eventi
Sponsor
Lombardiacomitato regionale

Play Off

select

Primo Turno Gara 1

23/04/2017 18.00

PALARAVIZZA

23/04/2017 18.00

PAVIA BASKET

93 - 58

ROMANO LOMBARDO BASKET

QUADRELLI DAVIDE MARIO SILVIO
GUSMEROLI STEFANO

23/04/2017 18.00

93 - 58

PAVIA BASKET

ROMANO LOMBARDO BASKET

23/04/2017 18.00

PALAZZETTO

23/04/2017 18.00

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

71 - 77

MILANOTRE BASKET

RUSCONI ROBERTO
MIGNOGNA CRISTINA

23/04/2017 18.00

71 - 77

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

MILANOTRE BASKET

22/04/2017 21.00

PAL.TO ''IGINIO RAVASIO''

22/04/2017 21.00

NUOVA PALL. OLGINATE

89 - 90

BASKET TEAM BATTAGLIA

BETTINI PIETRO
MOLTENI GIULIANO

22/04/2017 21.00

89 - 90

NUOVA PALL. OLGINATE

BASKET TEAM BATTAGLIA

23/04/2017 18.00

PALASPORT 'BASLETTA'

23/04/2017 18.00

FOR ENERGY VIGEVANO

83 - 52

MAZZOLENI BASKET TEAM PIZZIGHETTONE

CASTOLDI VALERIO
VITA DAVIDE

23/04/2017 18.00

83 - 52

FOR ENERGY VIGEVANO

MAZZOLENI BASKET TEAM PIZZIGHETTONE

22/04/2017 20.30

PALESTRA COMUNALE

22/04/2017 20.30

PALL. BERNAREGGIO

66 - 60

NERVIANESE 1919

DI DEO VINCENZO
CASSINA FRANCESCO

22/04/2017 20.30

66 - 60

PALL. BERNAREGGIO

NERVIANESE 1919

22/04/2017 21.00

Palestra Comunale

22/04/2017 21.00

BASKET BALL CLUB 7 LAGHI

81 - 71

SANSE TEDESCHI CREMONA

COFFETTI ANGELO
MONGELLI NICOLA

22/04/2017 21.00

81 - 71

BASKET BALL CLUB 7 LAGHI

SANSE TEDESCHI CREMONA

22/04/2017 20.30

PALARAVIZZA

22/04/2017 20.30

OMNIA BASKET PAVIA

100 - 77

CARPE DIEM BASKET

PUGLIATTI PARIDE
BETTINI CHIARA

22/04/2017 20.30

100 - 77

OMNIA BASKET PAVIA

CARPE DIEM BASKET

23/04/2017 18.00

PALESTRA

23/04/2017 18.00

CORONA PLATINA

67 - 61

ROBUR BASKET SARONNO

GRANDI FABRIZIO
QUARANTA DAVIDE

23/04/2017 18.00

67 - 61

CORONA PLATINA

ROBUR BASKET SARONNO



Primo Turno Gara 2

27/04/2017 21.00

PALAFACCHETTI

27/04/2017 21.00

ROMANO LOMBARDO BASKET

43 - 75

PAVIA BASKET

MONCIATTI GUIDO
GIUSTARINI IGOR

27/04/2017 21.00

43 - 75

ROMANO LOMBARDO BASKET

PAVIA BASKET

27/04/2017 21.15

Palazzetto MILANO TRE

27/04/2017 21.15

MILANOTRE BASKET

74 - 53

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

ZUCCARELLO DAVIDE
FIANNACA ADRIANO

27/04/2017 21.15

74 - 53

MILANOTRE BASKET

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

26/04/2017 21.00

PALAZZETTO 'R. Guglieri'

26/04/2017 21.00

BASKET TEAM BATTAGLIA

58 - 68

NUOVA PALL. OLGINATE

BERLANGIERI CLAUDIO
LUCOTTI MATTEO

26/04/2017 21.00

58 - 68

BASKET TEAM BATTAGLIA

NUOVA PALL. OLGINATE

26/04/2017 21.00

PALAZZETTO

26/04/2017 21.00

MAZZOLENI BASKET TEAM PIZZIGHETTONE

60 - 63

FOR ENERGY VIGEVANO

CASTELLANO VITO
CASSAGO MICHELE

26/04/2017 21.00

60 - 63

MAZZOLENI BASKET TEAM PIZZIGHETTONE

FOR ENERGY VIGEVANO

26/04/2017 20.30

PALESTRA SC.ELEMENTARI

26/04/2017 20.30

NERVIANESE 1919

72 - 82

PALL. BERNAREGGIO

MONTALBETTI ROBERTO


26/04/2017 20.30

72 - 82

NERVIANESE 1919

PALL. BERNAREGGIO

26/04/2017 21.15

PAL. SPETTACOLO

26/04/2017 21.15

SANSE TEDESCHI CREMONA

69 - 80

BASKET BALL CLUB 7 LAGHI

GURRERA SIMONE


26/04/2017 21.15

69 - 80

SANSE TEDESCHI CREMONA

BASKET BALL CLUB 7 LAGHI

26/04/2017 21.00

PAL.TO ''IGINIO RAVASIO''

26/04/2017 21.00

CARPE DIEM BASKET

56 - 98

OMNIA BASKET PAVIA

FERRARI FRANCO
SCARPARO STEFANO

26/04/2017 21.00

56 - 98

CARPE DIEM BASKET

OMNIA BASKET PAVIA

26/04/2017 21.00

C.G. mons. 'U. RONCHI'

26/04/2017 21.00

ROBUR BASKET SARONNO

87 - 80

CORONA PLATINA

MOLTENI ANDREA
AUDINO GIORGIO

26/04/2017 21.00

87 - 80

ROBUR BASKET SARONNO

CORONA PLATINA



Primo Turno Gara 3

29/04/2017 21.15

PAL.TO ''IGINIO RAVASIO''

29/04/2017 21.15

NUOVA PALL. OLGINATE

80 - 49

BASKET TEAM BATTAGLIA

DRAGOI NICOLA OCTAVIAN
GRANDI FABRIZIO

29/04/2017 21.15

80 - 49

NUOVA PALL. OLGINATE

BASKET TEAM BATTAGLIA

29/04/2017 21.00

PALESTRA

29/04/2017 21.00

CORONA PLATINA

80 - 87

ROBUR BASKET SARONNO

DI DEO VINCENZO
RUSCONI ROBERTO

29/04/2017 21.00

80 - 87

CORONA PLATINA

ROBUR BASKET SARONNO