home fip
baskeTv
basket community
basket market
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Tecnico
Sponsor Tecnico
Top Sponsor
Gazzetta
Paolo Ciccarelli - Organizzazione e Gestione Eventi
Sponsor
Lombardiacomitato regionale

Play Out

select

Primo Turno Gara 1

22/04/2017 21.00

Palestra 'R. Malacarne'

22/04/2017 21.00

VIRTUS CERMENATE

75 - 64

MANERBIO BASKET

CAMPANA GABRIELE
VANZINI CHIARA MARIA AGNESE

22/04/2017 21.00

75 - 64

VIRTUS CERMENATE

MANERBIO BASKET

22/04/2017 21.15

C.G. mons. 'U. RONCHI'

22/04/2017 21.15

O.S.L. GARBAGNATE

67 - 56

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

BAVIERA UMBERTO
FARAONI ANDREA

22/04/2017 21.15

67 - 56

O.S.L. GARBAGNATE

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

22/04/2017 21.15

PALAISEO

22/04/2017 21.15

PALL. MILANO 1958

67 - 62

PALL. LISSONE

FIANNACA ADRIANO
MAGNANI ALESSIO

22/04/2017 21.15

67 - 62

PALL. MILANO 1958

PALL. LISSONE

22/04/2017 21.00

Palestra ITIS

22/04/2017 21.00

PALL. GARDONESE

70 - 56

CISTELLUM BASKET

FERRARI FRANCO
RINGOLI GIUSEPPE PIO

22/04/2017 21.00

70 - 56

PALL. GARDONESE

CISTELLUM BASKET

22/04/2017 21.15

Palazzetto

22/04/2017 21.15

POL. LIERNA

79 - 68

VALCERESIO ARCISATE

GURRERA SIMONE
LUCOTTI MATTEO

22/04/2017 21.15

79 - 68

POL. LIERNA

VALCERESIO ARCISATE

22/04/2017 18.30

C.S. S.Caterina

22/04/2017 18.30

AGRATE CANARINS

66 - 58

OPERA BASKET CLUB

CASSAGO MICHELE
MOLTENI ANDREA

22/04/2017 18.30

66 - 58

AGRATE CANARINS

OPERA BASKET CLUB



Primo Turno Gara 2

26/04/2017 21.00

PALESTRA SCUOLE MEDIE

26/04/2017 21.00

MANERBIO BASKET

52 - 70

VIRTUS CERMENATE

BARONI OMAR
FUSARI ROBERTO

26/04/2017 21.00

52 - 70

MANERBIO BASKET

VIRTUS CERMENATE

26/04/2017 21.00

POLIVALENTE

26/04/2017 21.00

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

62 - 79

O.S.L. GARBAGNATE

DRAGOI NICOLA OCTAVIAN
DI PILATO FULVIO

26/04/2017 21.00

62 - 79

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

O.S.L. GARBAGNATE

26/04/2017 21.00

Palazzetto

26/04/2017 21.00

PALL. LISSONE

54 - 74

PALL. MILANO 1958

MONGELLI NICOLA
ROSSINI MATTEO

26/04/2017 21.00

54 - 74

PALL. LISSONE

PALL. MILANO 1958

26/04/2017 21.00

Palestra

26/04/2017 21.00

CISTELLUM BASKET

54 - 60

PALL. GARDONESE

MOLTENI GIULIANO
NESPOLI STEFANO

26/04/2017 21.00

54 - 60

CISTELLUM BASKET

PALL. GARDONESE

26/04/2017 21.00

Polivalente

26/04/2017 21.00

VALCERESIO ARCISATE

67 - 82

POL. LIERNA

MIGNOGNA CRISTINA
MARIOTTO SAMUELE

26/04/2017 21.00

67 - 82

VALCERESIO ARCISATE

POL. LIERNA

26/04/2017 21.00

Palestra

26/04/2017 21.00

OPERA BASKET CLUB

79 - 70

AGRATE CANARINS

CASTELLO FILIPPO
DE RICO MATTIA

26/04/2017 21.00

79 - 70

OPERA BASKET CLUB

AGRATE CANARINS



Primo Turno Gara 3

29/04/2017 18.30

C.S. S.Caterina

29/04/2017 18.30

AGRATE CANARINS

70 - 69

OPERA BASKET CLUB

COFFETTI ANGELO
SCARPARO STEFANO

29/04/2017 18.30

70 - 69

AGRATE CANARINS

OPERA BASKET CLUB