Qualificazione

select

1° Giornata

29/09/2018 15:00

Tensostruttura C/O Honey Sport City

29/09/2018 15:00

STELLA AZZURRA VITERBO

54 - 80

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

Suriani Andrea
Ciaccioni Lorenzo

29/09/2018 15:00

54 - 80

STELLA AZZURRA VITERBO

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

29/09/2018 17:00

Tensostruttura C/O Honey Sport City

29/09/2018 17:00

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

51 - 69

FORMIA BASKETBALL

Fornaro Alessandro
Orazi Diego

29/09/2018 17:00

51 - 69

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

FORMIA BASKETBALL

29/09/2018 19:00

Tensostruttura C/O Honey Sport City

29/09/2018 19:00

GROTTAFERRATA BK

77 - 71 *

CIVITAVECCHIA

Spinelli Indro
Salvatori Simone

29/09/2018 19:00

77 - 71

GROTTAFERRATA BK

CIVITAVECCHIA

29/09/2018 21:00

Tensostruttura C/O Honey Sport City

29/09/2018 21:00

P.G. FRASSATI

55 - 34

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

Marino Simone
Lilli Matteo

29/09/2018 21:00

55 - 34

P.G. FRASSATI

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

30/09/2018 15:00

Tensostruttura C/O Honey Sport City

30/09/2018 15:00

ALFA OMEGA

55 - 67

S. PAOLO OSTIENSE ROMA

Desideri Emanuele
Boccolini Lorenzo

30/09/2018 15:00

55 - 67

ALFA OMEGA

S. PAOLO OSTIENSE ROMA

30/09/2018 17:00

Tensostruttura C/O Honey Sport City

30/09/2018 17:00

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA

79 - 58 *

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

Zambotto Alessandro
Santoprete Ettore

30/09/2018 17:00

79 - 58

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

30/09/2018 19:00

Tensostruttura C/O Honey Sport City

30/09/2018 19:00

SORA 2000

48 - 58

PETRIANA

Bova Remigio
Matrigiani Livio

30/09/2018 19:00

48 - 58

SORA 2000

PETRIANA

30/09/2018 21:00

Tensostruttura C/O Honey Sport City

30/09/2018 21:00

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

82 - 79

PASS ROMA


Gai Daniele

30/09/2018 21:00

82 - 79

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

PASS ROMA

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



2° Giornata

06/10/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Claudio Spano

06/10/2018 18:00

S. PAOLO OSTIENSE ROMA

65 - 72

P.G. FRASSATI

Paccarie' Alessio
Pastore Luca

06/10/2018 18:00

65 - 72

S. PAOLO OSTIENSE ROMA

P.G. FRASSATI

06/10/2018 18:15

Impianto Tellene

06/10/2018 18:15

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

63 - 53

STELLA AZZURRA VITERBO

Collura Pierluigi
Aloisi Marco

06/10/2018 18:15

63 - 53

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

STELLA AZZURRA VITERBO

06/10/2018 19:00

Palavirtus

06/10/2018 19:00

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

63 - 61

GROTTAFERRATA BK


Matrigiani Livio

06/10/2018 19:00

63 - 61

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

GROTTAFERRATA BK

07/10/2018 18:00

Palestra Vincenzo Riccucci

07/10/2018 18:00

CIVITAVECCHIA

89 - 82

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

Desideri Emanuele
Boccolini Lorenzo

07/10/2018 18:00

89 - 82

CIVITAVECCHIA

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

07/10/2018 18:00

Palestra

07/10/2018 18:00

FORMIA BASKETBALL

82 - 75

ALFA OMEGA

Bova Remigio
Faro Silvio

07/10/2018 18:00

82 - 75

FORMIA BASKETBALL

ALFA OMEGA

07/10/2018 18:00

Pallone Tensostatico

07/10/2018 18:00

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

69 - 74

SORA 2000

Spinelli Indro
Gai Daniele

07/10/2018 18:00

69 - 74

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

SORA 2000

07/10/2018 18:30

Palapass

07/10/2018 18:30

PASS ROMA

59 - 67 *

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA

Salvatori Simone
Tripi Stefano

07/10/2018 18:30

59 - 67

PASS ROMA

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA

07/10/2018 18:30

Palestra Petriana

07/10/2018 18:30

PETRIANA

79 - 74

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

Fornaro Alessandro
Marino Simone

07/10/2018 18:30

79 - 74

PETRIANA

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



3° Giornata

13/10/2018 18:00

Arena Altero Felici

13/10/2018 18:00

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA

64 - 61 *

FORMIA BASKETBALL

Spinelli Indro
Marino Simone

13/10/2018 18:00

64 - 61

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA

FORMIA BASKETBALL

13/10/2018 18:30

Palamalè

13/10/2018 18:30

STELLA AZZURRA VITERBO

77 - 75

PETRIANA

Marcelli Leonardo
Faro Silvio

13/10/2018 18:30

77 - 75

STELLA AZZURRA VITERBO

PETRIANA

13/10/2018 18:30

Bk Anzio - C.S. 4 Casette

13/10/2018 18:30

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

87 - 74

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

Bova Remigio
Salvatori Simone

13/10/2018 18:30

87 - 74

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

13/10/2018 18:45

Palazzetto Dello Sport

13/10/2018 18:45

GROTTAFERRATA BK

70 - 61

S. PAOLO OSTIENSE ROMA

Fornaro Alessandro
Lilli Matteo

13/10/2018 18:45

70 - 61

GROTTAFERRATA BK

S. PAOLO OSTIENSE ROMA

13/10/2018 20:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

13/10/2018 20:30

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

60 - 72

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

Zambotto Alessandro
Santoprete Ettore

13/10/2018 20:30

60 - 72

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

14/10/2018 18:00

Palestra Vincenzo Riccucci

14/10/2018 18:00

CIVITAVECCHIA

70 - 75

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

Suriani Andrea
Tripi Stefano

14/10/2018 18:00

70 - 75

CIVITAVECCHIA

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

14/10/2018 18:30

Alfa Omega

14/10/2018 18:30

ALFA OMEGA

67 - 47

PASS ROMA

Paccarie' Alessio
Orazi Diego

14/10/2018 18:30

67 - 47

ALFA OMEGA

PASS ROMA

14/10/2018 18:30

Palatarquini

14/10/2018 18:30

P.G. FRASSATI

79 - 66

SORA 2000

Desideri Emanuele
Ciaccioni Lorenzo

14/10/2018 18:30

79 - 66

P.G. FRASSATI

SORA 2000

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



4° Giornata

20/10/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Panico

20/10/2018 18:00

SORA 2000

63 - 82

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA

Bova Remigio
Pastore Luca

20/10/2018 18:00

63 - 82

SORA 2000

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA

20/10/2018 18:15

Impianto Tellene

20/10/2018 18:15

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

60 - 67

CIVITAVECCHIA

Marcelli Leonardo
Ciaccioni Lorenzo

20/10/2018 18:15

60 - 67

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

CIVITAVECCHIA

20/10/2018 19:00

Palavirtus

20/10/2018 19:00

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

73 - 62

ALFA OMEGA

Collura Pierluigi
Gai Daniele

20/10/2018 19:00

73 - 62

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

ALFA OMEGA

20/10/2018 20:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

20/10/2018 20:30

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

63 - 56

STELLA AZZURRA VITERBO

Spinelli Indro
Orazi Diego

20/10/2018 20:30

63 - 56

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

STELLA AZZURRA VITERBO

21/10/2018 18:00

Pallone Tensostatico

21/10/2018 18:00

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

55 - 71

P.G. FRASSATI

Faro Silvio
Matrigiani Livio

21/10/2018 18:00

55 - 71

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

P.G. FRASSATI

21/10/2018 18:00

Palestra

21/10/2018 18:00

FORMIA BASKETBALL

70 - 62

S. PAOLO OSTIENSE ROMA

Salvatori Simone
Tripi Stefano

21/10/2018 18:00

70 - 62

FORMIA BASKETBALL

S. PAOLO OSTIENSE ROMA

21/10/2018 18:30

Palapass

21/10/2018 18:30

PASS ROMA

43 - 57

GROTTAFERRATA BK

Marino Simone
Boccolini Lorenzo

21/10/2018 18:30

43 - 57

PASS ROMA

GROTTAFERRATA BK

21/10/2018 18:30

Palestra Petriana

21/10/2018 18:30

PETRIANA

72 - 80

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

Paccarie' Alessio
Aloisi Marco

21/10/2018 18:30

72 - 80

PETRIANA

ANZIO BASKET CLUB



5° Giornata

26/10/2018 20:30

Arena Altero Felici

26/10/2018 20:30

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA

76 - 49 *

PETRIANA

Fornaro Alessandro
Orazi Diego

26/10/2018 20:30

76 - 49

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA

PETRIANA

27/10/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Claudio Spano

27/10/2018 18:00

S. PAOLO OSTIENSE ROMA

76 - 62

PASS ROMA

Zambotto Alessandro
Aloisi Marco

27/10/2018 18:00

76 - 62

S. PAOLO OSTIENSE ROMA

PASS ROMA

27/10/2018 18:30

Bk Anzio - C.S. 4 Casette

27/10/2018 18:30

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

74 - 58

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

Faro Silvio
Lilli Matteo

27/10/2018 18:30

74 - 58

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

27/10/2018 18:30

Palamalè

27/10/2018 18:30

STELLA AZZURRA VITERBO

52 - 55

P.G. FRASSATI

Bova Remigio
Tripi Stefano

27/10/2018 18:30

52 - 55

STELLA AZZURRA VITERBO

P.G. FRASSATI

27/10/2018 18:45

Palazzetto Dello Sport

27/10/2018 18:45

GROTTAFERRATA BK

84 - 82

FORMIA BASKETBALL

Desideri Emanuele
Suriani Andrea

27/10/2018 18:45

84 - 82

GROTTAFERRATA BK

FORMIA BASKETBALL

27/10/2018 19:00

Palavirtus

27/10/2018 19:00

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

72 - 76

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

Spinelli Indro
Pastore Luca

27/10/2018 19:00

72 - 76

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

28/10/2018 18:30

Alfa Omega

28/10/2018 18:30

ALFA OMEGA

75 - 66

SORA 2000

Marcelli Leonardo
Boccolini Lorenzo

28/10/2018 18:30

75 - 66

ALFA OMEGA

SORA 2000

14/11/2018 21:00

Palestra Vincenzo Riccucci

14/11/2018 21:00

CIVITAVECCHIA

68 - 62

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

Collura Pierluigi
Gai Daniele

14/11/2018 21:00

68 - 62

CIVITAVECCHIA

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



6° Giornata

03/11/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Claudio Spano

03/11/2018 18:00

S. PAOLO OSTIENSE ROMA

89 - 79

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA

Collura Pierluigi
Faro Silvio

03/11/2018 18:00

89 - 79

S. PAOLO OSTIENSE ROMA

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA

03/11/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Panico

03/11/2018 18:00

SORA 2000

66 - 70

GROTTAFERRATA BK

Paccarie' Alessio
Orazi Diego

03/11/2018 18:00

66 - 70

SORA 2000

GROTTAFERRATA BK

03/11/2018 18:15

Impianto Tellene

03/11/2018 18:15

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

71 - 64 *

ALFA OMEGA

Suriani Andrea
Salvatori Simone

03/11/2018 18:15

71 - 64

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

ALFA OMEGA

03/11/2018 18:30

Palestra Petriana

03/11/2018 18:30

PETRIANA

81 - 56

CIVITAVECCHIA

Spinelli Indro
Marino Simone

03/11/2018 18:30

81 - 56

PETRIANA

CIVITAVECCHIA

04/11/2018 18:00

Pallone Tensostatico

04/11/2018 18:00

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

71 - 76

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI


Tripi Stefano

04/11/2018 18:00

71 - 76

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

04/11/2018 18:00

Palestra

04/11/2018 18:00

FORMIA BASKETBALL

73 - 63

STELLA AZZURRA VITERBO

Fornaro Alessandro
Matrigiani Livio

04/11/2018 18:00

73 - 63

FORMIA BASKETBALL

STELLA AZZURRA VITERBO

04/11/2018 18:30

Palapass

04/11/2018 18:30

PASS ROMA

71 - 70

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

Lilli Matteo
Ciaccioni Lorenzo

04/11/2018 18:30

71 - 70

PASS ROMA

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

04/11/2018 18:30

Palatarquini

04/11/2018 18:30

P.G. FRASSATI

70 - 62

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

Zambotto Alessandro
Santoprete Ettore

04/11/2018 18:30

70 - 62

P.G. FRASSATI

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



7° Giornata

10/11/2018 18:00

Arena Altero Felici

10/11/2018 18:00

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA

0 - 20

P.G. FRASSATI

Paccarie' Alessio


10/11/2018 18:00

0 - 20

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA

P.G. FRASSATI

10/11/2018 18:15

Impianto Tellene

10/11/2018 18:15

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

68 - 71

PETRIANA

Desideri Emanuele
Boccolini Lorenzo

10/11/2018 18:15

68 - 71

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

PETRIANA

10/11/2018 18:30

Bk Anzio - C.S. 4 Casette

10/11/2018 18:30

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

78 - 87

S. PAOLO OSTIENSE ROMA

Spinelli Indro
Ciaccioni Lorenzo

10/11/2018 18:30

78 - 87

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

S. PAOLO OSTIENSE ROMA

10/11/2018 18:45

Palazzetto Dello Sport

10/11/2018 18:45

GROTTAFERRATA BK

82 - 68

ALFA OMEGA

Zambotto Alessandro
Aloisi Marco

10/11/2018 18:45

82 - 68

GROTTAFERRATA BK

ALFA OMEGA

10/11/2018 19:00

Palavirtus

10/11/2018 19:00

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

74 - 66

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

Marino Simone
Fornaro Alessandro

10/11/2018 19:00

74 - 66

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

10/11/2018 20:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

10/11/2018 20:30

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

51 - 90

FORMIA BASKETBALL

Bova Remigio
Gai Daniele

10/11/2018 20:30

51 - 90

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

FORMIA BASKETBALL

11/11/2018 18:00

Palestra Vincenzo Riccucci

11/11/2018 18:00

CIVITAVECCHIA

59 - 55

PASS ROMA

Faro Silvio
Pastore Luca

11/11/2018 18:00

59 - 55

CIVITAVECCHIA

PASS ROMA

11/11/2018 18:00

Palamalè

11/11/2018 18:00

STELLA AZZURRA VITERBO

80 - 62

SORA 2000

Collura Pierluigi
Salvatori Simone

11/11/2018 18:00

80 - 62

STELLA AZZURRA VITERBO

SORA 2000



8° Giornata

17/11/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Claudio Spano

17/11/2018 18:00

S. PAOLO OSTIENSE ROMA

69 - 59

CIVITAVECCHIA

Bova Remigio
Orazi Diego

17/11/2018 18:00

69 - 59

S. PAOLO OSTIENSE ROMA

CIVITAVECCHIA

17/11/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Panico

17/11/2018 18:00

SORA 2000

89 - 65

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

Fornaro Alessandro
Matrigiani Livio

17/11/2018 18:00

89 - 65

SORA 2000

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

17/11/2018 18:00

Palestra

17/11/2018 18:00

FORMIA BASKETBALL

80 - 70

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

Paccarie' Alessio
Faro Silvio

17/11/2018 18:00

80 - 70

FORMIA BASKETBALL

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

17/11/2018 18:45

Palazzetto Dello Sport

17/11/2018 18:45

GROTTAFERRATA BK

73 - 55

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

Collura Pierluigi
Santoprete Ettore

17/11/2018 18:45

73 - 55

GROTTAFERRATA BK

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

18/11/2018 18:00

Pallone Tensostatico

18/11/2018 18:00

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

69 - 66

PETRIANA

Salvatori Simone
Pastore Luca

18/11/2018 18:00

69 - 66

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

PETRIANA

18/11/2018 18:30

Alfa Omega

18/11/2018 18:30

ALFA OMEGA

76 - 84

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA

Lilli Matteo
Ciaccioni Lorenzo

18/11/2018 18:30

76 - 84

ALFA OMEGA

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA

18/11/2018 18:30

Palapass

18/11/2018 18:30

PASS ROMA

63 - 71

STELLA AZZURRA VITERBO

Suriani Andrea
Gai Daniele

18/11/2018 18:30

63 - 71

PASS ROMA

STELLA AZZURRA VITERBO

18/11/2018 18:30

Palatarquini

18/11/2018 18:30

P.G. FRASSATI

72 - 78

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

Desideri Emanuele
Boccolini Lorenzo

18/11/2018 18:30

72 - 78

P.G. FRASSATI

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI



9° Giornata

24/11/2018 18:00

Arena Altero Felici

24/11/2018 18:00

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA

63 - 74

GROTTAFERRATA BK

Marino Simone
Gai Daniele

24/11/2018 18:00

63 - 74

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA

GROTTAFERRATA BK

24/11/2018 18:15

Impianto Tellene

24/11/2018 18:15

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

66 - 76 *

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

Zambotto Alessandro
Aloisi Marco

24/11/2018 18:15

66 - 76

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

24/11/2018 18:30

Palamalè

24/11/2018 18:30

STELLA AZZURRA VITERBO

63 - 78

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

Marcelli Leonardo
Tripi Stefano

24/11/2018 18:30

63 - 78

STELLA AZZURRA VITERBO

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

24/11/2018 20:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

24/11/2018 20:30

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

86 - 82

SORA 2000

Spinelli Indro
Santoprete Ettore

24/11/2018 20:30

86 - 82

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

SORA 2000

25/11/2018 18:30

Palapass

25/11/2018 18:30

PASS ROMA

73 - 83

FORMIA BASKETBALL

Collura Pierluigi
Orazi Diego

25/11/2018 18:30

73 - 83

PASS ROMA

FORMIA BASKETBALL

25/11/2018 18:30

Palestra Petriana

25/11/2018 18:30

PETRIANA

69 - 64

P.G. FRASSATI

Faro Silvio
Lilli Matteo

25/11/2018 18:30

69 - 64

PETRIANA

P.G. FRASSATI

05/12/2018 19:00

Palavirtus

05/12/2018 19:00

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

60 - 80

S. PAOLO OSTIENSE ROMA

Salvatori Simone
Gai Daniele

05/12/2018 19:00

60 - 80

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

S. PAOLO OSTIENSE ROMA

06/01/2019 18:00

Palestra Vincenzo Riccucci

06/01/2019 18:00

CIVITAVECCHIA

76 - 65 *

ALFA OMEGA

Paccarie' Alessio
Matrigiani Livio

06/01/2019 18:00

76 - 65

CIVITAVECCHIA

ALFA OMEGA

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



10° Giornata

01/12/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Panico

01/12/2018 18:00

SORA 2000

70 - 49

PASS ROMA

Zambotto Alessandro
Aloisi Marco

01/12/2018 18:00

70 - 49

SORA 2000

PASS ROMA

01/12/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Claudio Spano

01/12/2018 18:00

S. PAOLO OSTIENSE ROMA

82 - 70

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

Marcelli Leonardo
Tripi Stefano

01/12/2018 18:00

82 - 70

S. PAOLO OSTIENSE ROMA

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

01/12/2018 18:30

Bk Anzio - C.S. 4 Casette

01/12/2018 18:30

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

79 - 71

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

Bova Remigio
Gai Daniele

01/12/2018 18:30

79 - 71

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

01/12/2018 18:45

Palazzetto Dello Sport

01/12/2018 18:45

GROTTAFERRATA BK

91 - 74

STELLA AZZURRA VITERBO

Fornaro Alessandro
Pastore Luca

01/12/2018 18:45

91 - 74

GROTTAFERRATA BK

STELLA AZZURRA VITERBO

02/12/2018 18:00

Palestra

02/12/2018 18:00

FORMIA BASKETBALL

83 - 75

CIVITAVECCHIA

Marino Simone
Ciaccioni Lorenzo

02/12/2018 18:00

83 - 75

FORMIA BASKETBALL

CIVITAVECCHIA

02/12/2018 18:30

Alfa Omega

02/12/2018 18:30

ALFA OMEGA

68 - 88

PETRIANA

Spinelli Indro
Orazi Diego

02/12/2018 18:30

68 - 88

ALFA OMEGA

PETRIANA

02/12/2018 18:30

Palatarquini

02/12/2018 18:30

P.G. FRASSATI

69 - 46

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

Collura Pierluigi
Santoprete Ettore

02/12/2018 18:30

69 - 46

P.G. FRASSATI

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

19/12/2018 20:30

Arena Altero Felici

19/12/2018 20:30

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA

58 - 50

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

Paccarie' Alessio
Pastore Luca

19/12/2018 20:30

58 - 50

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA



11° Giornata

08/12/2018 18:15

Impianto Tellene

08/12/2018 18:15

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

58 - 75

SORA 2000

Desideri Emanuele
Boccolini Lorenzo

08/12/2018 18:15

58 - 75

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

SORA 2000

08/12/2018 20:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

08/12/2018 20:30

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

69 - 48

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

Fornaro Alessandro
Pastore Luca

08/12/2018 20:30

69 - 48

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

09/12/2018 18:00

Palestra Vincenzo Riccucci

09/12/2018 18:00

CIVITAVECCHIA

75 - 57 *

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA

Spinelli Indro
Tripi Stefano

09/12/2018 18:00

75 - 57

CIVITAVECCHIA

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA

09/12/2018 18:00

Pallone Tensostatico

09/12/2018 18:00

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

75 - 81

PASS ROMA

Bova Remigio
Ciaccioni Lorenzo

09/12/2018 18:00

75 - 81

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

PASS ROMA

09/12/2018 18:00

Palamalè

09/12/2018 18:00

STELLA AZZURRA VITERBO

63 - 66

S. PAOLO OSTIENSE ROMA

Zambotto Alessandro
Aloisi Marco

09/12/2018 18:00

63 - 66

STELLA AZZURRA VITERBO

S. PAOLO OSTIENSE ROMA

09/12/2018 18:30

Bk Anzio - C.S. 4 Casette

09/12/2018 18:30

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

88 - 82

ALFA OMEGA

Collura Pierluigi
Faro Silvio

09/12/2018 18:30

88 - 82

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

ALFA OMEGA

09/12/2018 18:30

Palestra Petriana

09/12/2018 18:30

PETRIANA

51 - 77

GROTTAFERRATA BK

Suriani Andrea
Salvatori Simone

09/12/2018 18:30

51 - 77

PETRIANA

GROTTAFERRATA BK

09/12/2018 18:30

Palatarquini

09/12/2018 18:30

P.G. FRASSATI

47 - 69

FORMIA BASKETBALL


Matrigiani Livio

09/12/2018 18:30

47 - 69

P.G. FRASSATI

FORMIA BASKETBALL

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



12° Giornata

15/12/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Panico

15/12/2018 18:00

SORA 2000

58 - 72

CIVITAVECCHIA

Collura Pierluigi
Orazi Diego

15/12/2018 18:00

58 - 72

SORA 2000

CIVITAVECCHIA

15/12/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Claudio Spano

15/12/2018 18:00

S. PAOLO OSTIENSE ROMA

71 - 80

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

Suriani Andrea
Pastore Luca

15/12/2018 18:00

71 - 80

S. PAOLO OSTIENSE ROMA

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

15/12/2018 18:45

Palazzetto Dello Sport

15/12/2018 18:45

GROTTAFERRATA BK

81 - 58

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

Desideri Emanuele
Ciaccioni Lorenzo

15/12/2018 18:45

81 - 58

GROTTAFERRATA BK

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

15/12/2018 19:00

Palavirtus

15/12/2018 19:00

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

64 - 83

PETRIANA


Matrigiani Livio

15/12/2018 19:00

64 - 83

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

PETRIANA

15/12/2018 20:30

Arena Altero Felici

15/12/2018 20:30

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA

71 - 61 *

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

Zambotto Alessandro
Santoprete Ettore

15/12/2018 20:30

71 - 61

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

16/12/2018 18:00

Palestra

16/12/2018 18:00

FORMIA BASKETBALL

88 - 91

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

Faro Silvio
Spinelli Indro

16/12/2018 18:00

88 - 91

FORMIA BASKETBALL

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

16/12/2018 18:30

Alfa Omega

16/12/2018 18:30

ALFA OMEGA

88 - 83

STELLA AZZURRA VITERBO

Marino Simone
Gai Daniele

16/12/2018 18:30

88 - 83

ALFA OMEGA

STELLA AZZURRA VITERBO

16/12/2018 18:30

Palapass

16/12/2018 18:30

PASS ROMA

52 - 66

P.G. FRASSATI

Paccarie' Alessio
Boccolini Lorenzo

16/12/2018 18:30

52 - 66

PASS ROMA

P.G. FRASSATI

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



13° Giornata

12/12/2018 20:00

Palamalè