Play Off

select

Quarti Gara 1

04/05/2019 18:00

Palazzetto Claudio Spano

04/05/2019 18:00

S. PAOLO OSTIENSE ROMA

62 - 65

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA

Desideri Emanuele
Lilli Matteo

04/05/2019 18:00

62 - 65

S. PAOLO OSTIENSE ROMA

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA

04/05/2019 18:45

Palazzetto Dello Sport

04/05/2019 18:45

GROTTAFERRATA BK

92 - 76

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

Fornaro Alessandro
Gai Daniele

04/05/2019 18:45

92 - 76

GROTTAFERRATA BK

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

04/05/2019 19:00

Palestra

04/05/2019 19:00

FORMIA BASKETBALL

78 - 53

CIVITAVECCHIA

Mammoli Andrea
Servillo Federica

04/05/2019 19:00

78 - 53

FORMIA BASKETBALL

CIVITAVECCHIA

04/05/2019 20:30

Bk Anzio - C.S. 4 Casette

04/05/2019 20:30

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

75 - 74

P.G. FRASSATI

Forconi Mattia
Paglialunga Matteo

04/05/2019 20:30

75 - 74

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

P.G. FRASSATI



Quarti Gara 2

08/05/2019 21:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

08/05/2019 21:00

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

74 - 82

GROTTAFERRATA BK

Bova Remigio
Marino Simone

08/05/2019 21:00

74 - 82

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

GROTTAFERRATA BK

08/05/2019 21:00

Palestra Vincenzo Riccucci

08/05/2019 21:00

CIVITAVECCHIA

50 - 75

FORMIA BASKETBALL

Luchi Matteo
Frosolini Irene

08/05/2019 21:00

50 - 75

CIVITAVECCHIA

FORMIA BASKETBALL

08/05/2019 21:15

Palatarquini

08/05/2019 21:15

P.G. FRASSATI

73 - 52

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

Morra Giovanni
Giambuzzi Umberto

08/05/2019 21:15

73 - 52

P.G. FRASSATI

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

09/05/2019 21:00

Arena Altero Felici

09/05/2019 21:00

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA

59 - 67

S. PAOLO OSTIENSE ROMA

Zambotto Alessandro
Salvatori Simone

09/05/2019 21:00

59 - 67

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA

S. PAOLO OSTIENSE ROMA



Quarti Gara 3

11/05/2019 18:00

Palazzetto Claudio Spano

11/05/2019 18:00

S. PAOLO OSTIENSE ROMA

62 - 65

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA


Marcelli Leonardo

11/05/2019 18:00

62 - 65

S. PAOLO OSTIENSE ROMA

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA

11/05/2019 19:00

Bk Anzio - C.S. 4 Casette

11/05/2019 19:00

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

64 - 62

P.G. FRASSATI

Mammoli Andrea
Servillo Federica

11/05/2019 19:00

64 - 62

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

P.G. FRASSATI



Semifinali Gara 1

18/05/2019 18:45

Palazzetto Dello Sport

18/05/2019 18:45

GROTTAFERRATA BK

81 - 62

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

Fornaro Alessandro
Marcelli Leonardo

18/05/2019 18:45

81 - 62

GROTTAFERRATA BK

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

19/05/2019 19:00

Palestra

19/05/2019 19:00

FORMIA BASKETBALL

71 - 57

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA

Bova Remigio
Faro Silvio

19/05/2019 19:00

71 - 57

FORMIA BASKETBALL

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA



Semifinali Gara 2

23/05/2019 20:30

Bk Anzio - C.S. 4 Casette

23/05/2019 20:30

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

83 - 58

GROTTAFERRATA BK

Forconi Mattia
Antimiani Simone

23/05/2019 20:30

83 - 58

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

GROTTAFERRATA BK

23/05/2019 21:00

Arena Altero Felici

23/05/2019 21:00

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA

78 - 83 *

FORMIA BASKETBALL

Leggiero Luca
Morra Giovanni

23/05/2019 21:00

78 - 83

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA

FORMIA BASKETBALL

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



Semifinali Gara 3

25/05/2019 20:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

25/05/2019 20:30

GROTTAFERRATA BK

85 - 73

ANZIO BASKET CLUB




25/05/2019 20:30

85 - 73

GROTTAFERRATA BK

ANZIO BASKET CLUB



Finale Gara 1

01/06/2019 18:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

01/06/2019 18:30

GROTTAFERRATA BK

72 - 74

FORMIA BASKETBALL

Fornaro Alessandro
Marino Simone

01/06/2019 18:30

72 - 74

GROTTAFERRATA BK

FORMIA BASKETBALL



Finale Gara 2

05/06/2019 20:00

Palestra

05/06/2019 20:00

FORMIA BASKETBALL

90 - 57

GROTTAFERRATA BK

Bova Remigio
Faro Silvio

05/06/2019 20:00

90 - 57

FORMIA BASKETBALL

GROTTAFERRATA BK