home fip
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Tecnico
Sponsor Tecnico
Top sponsor
Top sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Laziocomitato regionale

Qualificazione

select

1° Giornata

29/09/2018 15:00

Tensostruttura C/O Honey Sport City

29/09/2018 15:00

STELLA AZZURRA VITERBO

54 - 80

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

Suriani Andrea
Ciaccioni Lorenzo

29/09/2018 15:00

54 - 80

STELLA AZZURRA VITERBO

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

29/09/2018 17:00

Tensostruttura C/O Honey Sport City

29/09/2018 17:00

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

51 - 69

FORMIA BASKETBALL

Fornaro Alessandro
Orazi Diego

29/09/2018 17:00

51 - 69

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

FORMIA BASKETBALL

29/09/2018 19:00

Tensostruttura C/O Honey Sport City

29/09/2018 19:00

GROTTAFERRATA BK

77 - 71 *

CIVITAVECCHIA

Spinelli Indro
Salvatori Simone

29/09/2018 19:00

77 - 71

GROTTAFERRATA BK

CIVITAVECCHIA

29/09/2018 21:00

Tensostruttura C/O Honey Sport City

29/09/2018 21:00

P.G. FRASSATI

55 - 34

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

Marino Simone
Lilli Matteo

29/09/2018 21:00

55 - 34

P.G. FRASSATI

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

30/09/2018 15:00

Tensostruttura C/O Honey Sport City

30/09/2018 15:00

ALFA OMEGA

55 - 67

S. PAOLO OSTIENSE ROMA

Desideri Emanuele
Boccolini Lorenzo

30/09/2018 15:00

55 - 67

ALFA OMEGA

S. PAOLO OSTIENSE ROMA

30/09/2018 17:00

Tensostruttura C/O Honey Sport City

30/09/2018 17:00

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA

79 - 58 *

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

Zambotto Alessandro
Santoprete Ettore

30/09/2018 17:00

79 - 58

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

30/09/2018 19:00

Tensostruttura C/O Honey Sport City

30/09/2018 19:00

SORA 2000

48 - 58

PETRIANA

Bova Remigio
Matrigiani Livio

30/09/2018 19:00

48 - 58

SORA 2000

PETRIANA

30/09/2018 21:00

Tensostruttura C/O Honey Sport City

30/09/2018 21:00

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

82 - 79

PASS ROMA


Gai Daniele

30/09/2018 21:00

82 - 79

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

PASS ROMA

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



2° Giornata

06/10/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Claudio Spano

06/10/2018 18:00

S. PAOLO OSTIENSE ROMA

65 - 72

P.G. FRASSATI

Paccarie' Alessio
Pastore Luca

06/10/2018 18:00

65 - 72

S. PAOLO OSTIENSE ROMA

P.G. FRASSATI

06/10/2018 18:15

Impianto Tellene

06/10/2018 18:15

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

63 - 53

STELLA AZZURRA VITERBO

Collura Pierluigi
Aloisi Marco

06/10/2018 18:15

63 - 53

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

STELLA AZZURRA VITERBO

06/10/2018 19:00

Palavirtus

06/10/2018 19:00

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

63 - 61

GROTTAFERRATA BK


Matrigiani Livio

06/10/2018 19:00

63 - 61

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

GROTTAFERRATA BK

07/10/2018 18:00

Palestra Vincenzo Riccucci

07/10/2018 18:00

CIVITAVECCHIA

89 - 82

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

Desideri Emanuele
Boccolini Lorenzo

07/10/2018 18:00

89 - 82

CIVITAVECCHIA

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

07/10/2018 18:00

Palestra

07/10/2018 18:00

FORMIA BASKETBALL

82 - 75

ALFA OMEGA

Bova Remigio
Faro Silvio

07/10/2018 18:00

82 - 75

FORMIA BASKETBALL

ALFA OMEGA

07/10/2018 18:00

Pallone Tensostatico

07/10/2018 18:00

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

69 - 74

SORA 2000

Spinelli Indro
Gai Daniele

07/10/2018 18:00

69 - 74

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

SORA 2000

07/10/2018 18:30

Palapass

07/10/2018 18:30

PASS ROMA

59 - 67 *

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA

Salvatori Simone
Tripi Stefano

07/10/2018 18:30

59 - 67

PASS ROMA

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA

07/10/2018 18:30

Palestra Petriana

07/10/2018 18:30

PETRIANA

79 - 74

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

Fornaro Alessandro
Marino Simone

07/10/2018 18:30

79 - 74

PETRIANA

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



3° Giornata

13/10/2018 18:00

Arena Altero Felici

13/10/2018 18:00

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA

64 - 61 *

FORMIA BASKETBALL

Spinelli Indro
Marino Simone

13/10/2018 18:00

64 - 61

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA

FORMIA BASKETBALL

13/10/2018 18:30

Palamale'

13/10/2018 18:30

STELLA AZZURRA VITERBO

77 - 75

PETRIANA

Marcelli Leonardo
Faro Silvio

13/10/2018 18:30

77 - 75

STELLA AZZURRA VITERBO

PETRIANA

13/10/2018 18:30

Bk Anzio - C.S. 4 Casette

13/10/2018 18:30

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

87 - 74

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

Bova Remigio
Salvatori Simone

13/10/2018 18:30

87 - 74

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

13/10/2018 18:45

Palazzetto Dello Sport

13/10/2018 18:45

GROTTAFERRATA BK

70 - 61

S. PAOLO OSTIENSE ROMA

Fornaro Alessandro
Lilli Matteo

13/10/2018 18:45

70 - 61

GROTTAFERRATA BK

S. PAOLO OSTIENSE ROMA

13/10/2018 20:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

13/10/2018 20:30

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

60 - 72 *

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

Zambotto Alessandro
Santoprete Ettore

13/10/2018 20:30

60 - 72

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

14/10/2018 18:00

Palestra Vincenzo Riccucci

14/10/2018 18:00

CIVITAVECCHIA

70 - 75

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

Suriani Andrea
Tripi Stefano

14/10/2018 18:00

70 - 75

CIVITAVECCHIA

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

14/10/2018 18:30

Alfa Omega

14/10/2018 18:30

ALFA OMEGA

67 - 47

PASS ROMA

Paccarie' Alessio
Orazi Diego

14/10/2018 18:30

67 - 47

ALFA OMEGA

PASS ROMA

14/10/2018 18:30

Palatarquini

14/10/2018 18:30

P.G. FRASSATI

79 - 66

SORA 2000

Desideri Emanuele
Ciaccioni Lorenzo

14/10/2018 18:30

79 - 66

P.G. FRASSATI

SORA 2000

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



4° Giornata

20/10/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Panico

20/10/2018 18:00

SORA 2000

0 - 0

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA

Bova Remigio


20/10/2018 18:00

0 - 0

SORA 2000

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA

20/10/2018 18:15

Impianto Tellene

20/10/2018 18:15

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

0 - 0

CIVITAVECCHIA

Marcelli Leonardo
Ciaccioni Lorenzo

20/10/2018 18:15

0 - 0

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

CIVITAVECCHIA

20/10/2018 19:00

Palavirtus

20/10/2018 19:00

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

0 - 0

ALFA OMEGA

Collura Pierluigi
Gai Daniele

20/10/2018 19:00

0 - 0

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

ALFA OMEGA

20/10/2018 20:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

20/10/2018 20:30

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

0 - 0

STELLA AZZURRA VITERBO

Spinelli Indro


20/10/2018 20:30

0 - 0

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

STELLA AZZURRA VITERBO

21/10/2018 18:00

Pallone Tensostatico

21/10/2018 18:00

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

0 - 0

P.G. FRASSATI

Faro Silvio
Matrigiani Livio

21/10/2018 18:00

0 - 0

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

P.G. FRASSATI

21/10/2018 18:00

Palestra

21/10/2018 18:00

FORMIA BASKETBALL

0 - 0

S. PAOLO OSTIENSE ROMA

Salvatori Simone
Tripi Stefano

21/10/2018 18:00

0 - 0

FORMIA BASKETBALL

S. PAOLO OSTIENSE ROMA

21/10/2018 18:30

Palapass

21/10/2018 18:30

PASS ROMA

0 - 0

GROTTAFERRATA BK

Marino Simone
Boccolini Lorenzo

21/10/2018 18:30

0 - 0

PASS ROMA

GROTTAFERRATA BK

21/10/2018 18:30

Palestra Petriana

21/10/2018 18:30

PETRIANA

0 - 0

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

Paccarie' Alessio
Aloisi Marco

21/10/2018 18:30

0 - 0

PETRIANA

ANZIO BASKET CLUB



5° Giornata

26/10/2018 20:30

Arena Altero Felici

26/10/2018 20:30

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA

0 - 0

PETRIANA




26/10/2018 20:30

0 - 0

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA

PETRIANA

27/10/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Claudio Spano

27/10/2018 18:00

S. PAOLO OSTIENSE ROMA

0 - 0

PASS ROMA




27/10/2018 18:00

0 - 0

S. PAOLO OSTIENSE ROMA

PASS ROMA

27/10/2018 18:30

Bk Anzio - C.S. 4 Casette

27/10/2018 18:30

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

0 - 0

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI




27/10/2018 18:30

0 - 0

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

27/10/2018 18:30

Palamale'

27/10/2018 18:30

STELLA AZZURRA VITERBO

0 - 0

P.G. FRASSATI




27/10/2018 18:30

0 - 0

STELLA AZZURRA VITERBO

P.G. FRASSATI

27/10/2018 18:45

Palazzetto Dello Sport

27/10/2018 18:45

GROTTAFERRATA BK

0 - 0

FORMIA BASKETBALL




27/10/2018 18:45

0 - 0

GROTTAFERRATA BK

FORMIA BASKETBALL

27/10/2018 19:00

Palavirtus

27/10/2018 19:00

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

0 - 0

SMIT ROMA CENTRO




27/10/2018 19:00

0 - 0

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

28/10/2018 18:00

Palestra Vincenzo Riccucci

28/10/2018 18:00

CIVITAVECCHIA

0 - 0

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA




28/10/2018 18:00

0 - 0

CIVITAVECCHIA

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

28/10/2018 18:30

Alfa Omega

28/10/2018 18:30

ALFA OMEGA

0 - 0

SORA 2000




28/10/2018 18:30

0 - 0

ALFA OMEGA

SORA 2000



6° Giornata

03/11/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Claudio Spano

03/11/2018 18:00

S. PAOLO OSTIENSE ROMA

0 - 0

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA




03/11/2018 18:00

0 - 0

S. PAOLO OSTIENSE ROMA

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA

03/11/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Panico

03/11/2018 18:00

SORA 2000

0 - 0

GROTTAFERRATA BK




03/11/2018 18:00

0 - 0

SORA 2000

GROTTAFERRATA BK

03/11/2018 18:15

Impianto Tellene

03/11/2018 18:15

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

0 - 0

ALFA OMEGA




03/11/2018 18:15

0 - 0

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

ALFA OMEGA

04/11/2018 18:00

Pallone Tensostatico

04/11/2018 18:00

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

0 - 0

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI




04/11/2018 18:00

0 - 0

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

04/11/2018 18:00

Palestra

04/11/2018 18:00

FORMIA BASKETBALL

0 - 0

STELLA AZZURRA VITERBO




04/11/2018 18:00

0 - 0

FORMIA BASKETBALL

STELLA AZZURRA VITERBO

04/11/2018 18:30

Palestra Petriana

04/11/2018 18:30

PETRIANA

0 - 0

CIVITAVECCHIA




04/11/2018 18:30

0 - 0

PETRIANA

CIVITAVECCHIA

04/11/2018 18:30

Palapass

04/11/2018 18:30

PASS ROMA

0 - 0

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI




04/11/2018 18:30

0 - 0

PASS ROMA

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

04/11/2018 18:30

Palatarquini

04/11/2018 18:30

P.G. FRASSATI

0 - 0

ANZIO BASKET CLUB




04/11/2018 18:30

0 - 0

P.G. FRASSATI

ANZIO BASKET CLUB



7° Giornata

10/11/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

10/11/2018 18:00

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

0 - 0

FORMIA BASKETBALL




10/11/2018 18:00

0 - 0

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

FORMIA BASKETBALL

10/11/2018 18:00

Arena Altero Felici

10/11/2018 18:00

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA

0 - 0

P.G. FRASSATI




10/11/2018 18:00

0 - 0

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA

P.G. FRASSATI

10/11/2018 18:15

Impianto Tellene

10/11/2018 18:15

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

0 - 0

PETRIANA




10/11/2018 18:15

0 - 0

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

PETRIANA

10/11/2018 18:30

Bk Anzio - C.S. 4 Casette

10/11/2018 18:30

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

0 - 0

S. PAOLO OSTIENSE ROMA




10/11/2018 18:30

0 - 0

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

S. PAOLO OSTIENSE ROMA

10/11/2018 18:45

Palazzetto Dello Sport

10/11/2018 18:45

GROTTAFERRATA BK

0 - 0

ALFA OMEGA




10/11/2018 18:45

0 - 0

GROTTAFERRATA BK

ALFA OMEGA

10/11/2018 19:00

Palavirtus

10/11/2018 19:00

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

0 - 0

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA




10/11/2018 19:00

0 - 0

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

11/11/2018 18:00

Palestra Vincenzo Riccucci

11/11/2018 18:00

CIVITAVECCHIA

0 - 0

PASS ROMA




11/11/2018 18:00

0 - 0

CIVITAVECCHIA

PASS ROMA

11/11/2018 18:00

Palamale'

11/11/2018 18:00

STELLA AZZURRA VITERBO

0 - 0

SORA 2000




11/11/2018 18:00

0 - 0

STELLA AZZURRA VITERBO

SORA 2000



8° Giornata

17/11/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Claudio Spano

17/11/2018 18:00

S. PAOLO OSTIENSE ROMA

0 - 0

CIVITAVECCHIA




17/11/2018 18:00

0 - 0

S. PAOLO OSTIENSE ROMA

CIVITAVECCHIA

17/11/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Panico

17/11/2018 18:00

SORA 2000

0 - 0

ANZIO BASKET CLUB




17/11/2018 18:00

0 - 0

SORA 2000

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

17/11/2018 18:00

Palestra

17/11/2018 18:00

FORMIA BASKETBALL

0 - 0

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI




17/11/2018 18:00

0 - 0

FORMIA BASKETBALL

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

17/11/2018 18:45

Palazzetto Dello Sport

17/11/2018 18:45

GROTTAFERRATA BK

0 - 0

SMIT ROMA CENTRO




17/11/2018 18:45

0 - 0

GROTTAFERRATA BK

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

18/11/2018 18:00

Pallone Tensostatico

18/11/2018 18:00

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

0 - 0

PETRIANA




18/11/2018 18:00

0 - 0

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

PETRIANA

18/11/2018 18:30

Alfa Omega

18/11/2018 18:30

ALFA OMEGA

0 - 0

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA




18/11/2018 18:30

0 - 0

ALFA OMEGA

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA

18/11/2018 18:30

Palapass

18/11/2018 18:30

PASS ROMA

0 - 0

STELLA AZZURRA VITERBO




18/11/2018 18:30

0 - 0

PASS ROMA

STELLA AZZURRA VITERBO

18/11/2018 18:30

Palatarquini

18/11/2018 18:30

P.G. FRASSATI

0 - 0

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI




18/11/2018 18:30

0 - 0

P.G. FRASSATI

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI



9° Giornata

24/11/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

24/11/2018 18:00

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

0 - 0

SORA 2000




24/11/2018 18:00

0 - 0

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

SORA 2000

24/11/2018 18:00

Arena Altero Felici

24/11/2018 18:00

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA

0 - 0

GROTTAFERRATA BK




24/11/2018 18:00

0 - 0

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA

GROTTAFERRATA BK

24/11/2018 18:15

Impianto Tellene

24/11/2018 18:15

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

0 - 0

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA




24/11/2018 18:15

0 - 0

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

24/11/2018 18:30

Palamale'

24/11/2018 18:30

STELLA AZZURRA VITERBO

0 - 0

ANZIO BASKET CLUB




24/11/2018 18:30

0 - 0

STELLA AZZURRA VITERBO

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

24/11/2018 19:00

Palavirtus

24/11/2018 19:00

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

0 - 0

S. PAOLO OSTIENSE ROMA




24/11/2018 19:00

0 - 0

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

S. PAOLO OSTIENSE ROMA

25/11/2018 18:00

Palestra Vincenzo Riccucci

25/11/2018 18:00

CIVITAVECCHIA

0 - 0

ALFA OMEGA




25/11/2018 18:00

0 - 0

CIVITAVECCHIA

ALFA OMEGA

25/11/2018 18:30

Palapass

25/11/2018 18:30

PASS ROMA

0 - 0

FORMIA BASKETBALL




25/11/2018 18:30

0 - 0

PASS ROMA

FORMIA BASKETBALL

25/11/2018 18:30

Palestra Petriana

25/11/2018 18:30

PETRIANA

0 - 0

P.G. FRASSATI




25/11/2018 18:30

0 - 0

PETRIANA

P.G. FRASSATI



10° Giornata

01/12/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Panico

01/12/2018 18:00

SORA 2000

0 - 0

PASS ROMA




01/12/2018 18:00

0 - 0

SORA 2000

PASS ROMA

01/12/2018 18:00

Arena Altero Felici

01/12/2018 18:00

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA

0 - 0

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA




01/12/2018 18:00

0 - 0

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

01/12/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Claudio Spano

01/12/2018 18:00

S. PAOLO OSTIENSE ROMA

0 - 0

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI




01/12/2018 18:00

0 - 0

S. PAOLO OSTIENSE ROMA

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

01/12/2018 18:30

Bk Anzio - C.S. 4 Casette

01/12/2018 18:30

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

0 - 0

SMIT ROMA CENTRO




01/12/2018 18:30

0 - 0

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

01/12/2018 18:45

Palazzetto Dello Sport

01/12/2018 18:45

GROTTAFERRATA BK

0 - 0

STELLA AZZURRA VITERBO




01/12/2018 18:45

0 - 0

GROTTAFERRATA BK

STELLA AZZURRA VITERBO

02/12/2018 18:00

Palestra

02/12/2018 18:00

FORMIA BASKETBALL

0 - 0

CIVITAVECCHIA




02/12/2018 18:00

0 - 0

FORMIA BASKETBALL

CIVITAVECCHIA

02/12/2018 18:30

Alfa Omega

02/12/2018 18:30

ALFA OMEGA

0 - 0

PETRIANA




02/12/2018 18:30

0 - 0

ALFA OMEGA

PETRIANA

02/12/2018 18:30

Palatarquini

02/12/2018 18:30

P.G. FRASSATI

0 - 0

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI




02/12/2018 18:30

0 - 0

P.G. FRASSATI

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI



11° Giornata

08/12/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

08/12/2018 18:00

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

0 - 0

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI




08/12/2018 18:00

0 - 0

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

08/12/2018 18:15

Impianto Tellene

08/12/2018 18:15

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

0 - 0

SORA 2000




08/12/2018 18:15

0 - 0

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

SORA 2000

09/12/2018 18:00

Palestra Vincenzo Riccucci

09/12/2018 18:00

CIVITAVECCHIA

0 - 0

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA




09/12/2018 18:00

0 - 0

CIVITAVECCHIA

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA

09/12/2018 18:00

Pallone Tensostatico

09/12/2018 18:00

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

0 - 0

PASS ROMA




09/12/2018 18:00

0 - 0

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

PASS ROMA

09/12/2018 18:00

Palamale'

09/12/2018 18:00

STELLA AZZURRA VITERBO

0 - 0

S. PAOLO OSTIENSE ROMA




09/12/2018 18:00

0 - 0

STELLA AZZURRA VITERBO

S. PAOLO OSTIENSE ROMA

09/12/2018 18:30

Bk Anzio - C.S. 4 Casette

09/12/2018 18:30

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

0 - 0

ALFA OMEGA




09/12/2018 18:30

0 - 0

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

ALFA OMEGA

09/12/2018 18:30

Palestra Petriana

09/12/2018 18:30

PETRIANA

0 - 0

GROTTAFERRATA BK




09/12/2018 18:30

0 - 0

PETRIANA

GROTTAFERRATA BK

09/12/2018 18:30

Palatarquini

09/12/2018 18:30

P.G. FRASSATI

0 - 0

FORMIA BASKETBALL




09/12/2018 18:30

0 - 0

P.G. FRASSATI

FORMIA BASKETBALL



12° Giornata

15/12/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Panico

15/12/2018 18:00

SORA 2000

0 - 0

CIVITAVECCHIA




15/12/2018 18:00

0 - 0

SORA 2000

CIVITAVECCHIA

15/12/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Claudio Spano

15/12/2018 18:00

S. PAOLO OSTIENSE ROMA

0 - 0

SMIT ROMA CENTRO




15/12/2018 18:00

0 - 0

S. PAOLO OSTIENSE ROMA

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

15/12/2018 18:00

Arena Altero Felici

15/12/2018 18:00

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA

0 - 0

ANZIO BASKET CLUB




15/12/2018 18:00

0 - 0

FORTITUDO PALL. ROMA

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

15/12/2018 18:45

Palazzetto Dello Sport

15/12/2018 18:45

GROTTAFERRATA BK

0 - 0

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI




15/12/2018 18:45

0 - 0

GROTTAFERRATA BK

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

15/12/2018 19:00

Palavirtus

15/12/2018 19:00

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

0 - 0

PETRIANA




15/12/2018 19:00

0 - 0

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

PETRIANA

16/12/2018 18:00

Palestra

16/12/2018 18:00

FORMIA BASKETBALL

0 - 0

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA




16/12/2018 18:00

0 - 0

FORMIA BASKETBALL

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

16/12/2018 18:30

Alfa Omega

16/12/2018 18:30

ALFA OMEGA

0 - 0

STELLA AZZURRA VITERBO




16/12/2018 18:30

0 - 0

ALFA OMEGA

STELLA AZZURRA VITERBO

16/12/2018 18:30

Palapass

16/12/2018 18:30

PASS ROMA

0 - 0

P.G. FRASSATI




16/12/2018 18:30

0 - 0

PASS ROMA

P.G. FRASSATI



13° Giornata

12/12/2018 20:00

Palamale'

12/12/2018 20:00

STELLA AZZURRA VITERBO

0 - 0

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI




12/12/2018 20:00