Play Off

select

Quarti Gara 1

13/04/2019 18:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

13/04/2019 18:30

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

92 - 76

BK CLUB S. BENEDETTO

Marcelli Leonardo
Spinelli Indro

13/04/2019 18:30

92 - 76

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

BK CLUB S. BENEDETTO

13/04/2019 18:30

Palasport Comunale

13/04/2019 18:30

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

61 - 72

SUTOR BASKET MONTEGRANARO

Servillo Federica
Nenci Andrea

13/04/2019 18:30

61 - 72

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

SUTOR BASKET MONTEGRANARO

14/04/2019 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

14/04/2019 18:00

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

68 - 54

BARTOLI MECHANICS FOSSOMBRONE

Montalbetti Roberto
Luchi Matteo

14/04/2019 18:00

68 - 54

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

BARTOLI MECHANICS FOSSOMBRONE

14/04/2019 18:30

Palacus2 Santa Filomena

14/04/2019 18:30

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

84 - 92

BRAMANTE PESARO

Antimiani Simone
Pisetta Palmiro

14/04/2019 18:30

84 - 92

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

BRAMANTE PESARO



Quarti Gara 2

17/04/2019 21:00

Palazzetto Sport

17/04/2019 21:00

BARTOLI MECHANICS FOSSOMBRONE

66 - 51

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

Paciaroni Moreno
Antonelli Valentino

17/04/2019 21:00

66 - 51

BARTOLI MECHANICS FOSSOMBRONE

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

18/04/2019 20:45

Palasport 'B. Speca'

18/04/2019 20:45

BK CLUB S. BENEDETTO

66 - 76

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

Mattioli Francesco
Paglialunga Matteo

18/04/2019 20:45

66 - 76

BK CLUB S. BENEDETTO

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

18/04/2019 21:00

Palestra Galilei

18/04/2019 21:00

BRAMANTE PESARO

78 - 85

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

Meli Michele
Riccardi Luca

18/04/2019 21:00

78 - 85

BRAMANTE PESARO

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

18/04/2019 21:30

Palasport

18/04/2019 21:30

SUTOR BASKET MONTEGRANARO

85 - 67

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

Alessi Nicola
Fiocchi Leonardo

18/04/2019 21:30

85 - 67

SUTOR BASKET MONTEGRANARO

POL. VIGOR MATELICA



Quarti Gara 3

27/04/2019 20:30

Palacus2 Santa Filomena

27/04/2019 20:30

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

73 - 56

BRAMANTE PESARO

Giardini Francesco
Di Tommaso Marzia

27/04/2019 20:30

73 - 56

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

BRAMANTE PESARO

28/04/2019 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

28/04/2019 18:00

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

77 - 64

BARTOLI MECHANICS FOSSOMBRONE

Spinelli Indro
Morra Giovanni

28/04/2019 18:00

77 - 64

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

BARTOLI MECHANICS FOSSOMBRONE



Semifinali Gara 1

04/05/2019 20:30

Palacus2 Santa Filomena

04/05/2019 20:30

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

94 - 95

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

Correale Danilo


04/05/2019 20:30

94 - 95

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

05/05/2019 19:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

05/05/2019 19:00

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

81 - 83

SUTOR BASKET MONTEGRANARO

Marcelli Leonardo
Faro Silvio

05/05/2019 19:00

81 - 83

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

SUTOR BASKET MONTEGRANARO



Semifinali Gara 2

08/05/2019 21:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

08/05/2019 21:00

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

78 - 74

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

Paciaroni Moreno
Valletta Davide

08/05/2019 21:00

78 - 74

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

08/05/2019 21:15

Palasport

08/05/2019 21:15

SUTOR BASKET MONTEGRANARO

72 - 82

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

Di Santo Federico
Sperandini Jacopo

08/05/2019 21:15

72 - 82

SUTOR BASKET MONTEGRANARO

UNIBASKET LANCIANO



Semifinali Gara 3

12/05/2019 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

12/05/2019 18:00

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

102 - 107

SUTOR BASKET MONTEGRANARO

Scaramellini Elia
Di Tommaso Marzia

12/05/2019 18:00

102 - 107

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

SUTOR BASKET MONTEGRANARO



Finale Gara 1

19/05/2019 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

19/05/2019 18:00

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

77 - 73

SUTOR BASKET MONTEGRANARO

Meli Michele
Riccardi Luca

19/05/2019 18:00

77 - 73

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

SUTOR BASKET MONTEGRANARO



Finale Gara 2

22/05/2019 21:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

22/05/2019 21:00

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

0 - 0

SUTOR BASKET MONTEGRANARO

Antonelli Valentino
Giardini Francesco

22/05/2019 21:00

0 - 0

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

SUTOR BASKET MONTEGRANARO



Finale Gara 3

26/05/2019 18:00

Palasport

26/05/2019 18:00

SUTOR BASKET MONTEGRANARO

0 - 0

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET




26/05/2019 18:00

0 - 0

SUTOR BASKET MONTEGRANARO

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET



Finale Gara 4

29/05/2019 21:30

Palasport

29/05/2019 21:30

SUTOR BASKET MONTEGRANARO

0 - 0

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET




29/05/2019 21:30

0 - 0

SUTOR BASKET MONTEGRANARO

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET



Finale Gara 5

02/06/2019 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

02/06/2019 18:00

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

0 - 0

SUTOR BASKET MONTEGRANARO




02/06/2019 18:00

0 - 0

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

SUTOR BASKET MONTEGRANARO