home fip
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Tecnico
Sponsor Tecnico
Top sponsor
Top sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Marchecomitato regionale

Qualificazione

select

1° Giornata

29/09/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

29/09/2018 18:00

IL GLOBO ISERNIA

74 - 89

BRAMANTE PESARO

Di Bernardo Cristian
Di Tommaso Marzia

29/09/2018 18:00

74 - 89

IL GLOBO ISERNIA

BRAMANTE PESARO

29/09/2018 18:00

Palestra Baia Flaminia

29/09/2018 18:00

PISAURUM 2000 PESARO

71 - 74

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

Scaramellini Elia
Siliquini Enrico

29/09/2018 18:00

71 - 74

PISAURUM 2000 PESARO

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

29/09/2018 21:15

Palascherma

29/09/2018 21:15

ROBUR FALCONARA

52 - 66

BK CLUB S. BENEDETTO

Paciaroni Moreno
Giardini Francesco

29/09/2018 21:15

52 - 66

ROBUR FALCONARA

BK CLUB S. BENEDETTO

30/09/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

30/09/2018 18:00

ROBUR OSIMO

70 - 77

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

Paglialunga Matteo
Renga Mauro

30/09/2018 18:00

70 - 77

ROBUR OSIMO

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

30/09/2018 18:00

Palazzetto A. Foccia'

30/09/2018 18:00

PERUGIA BASKET

48 - 64

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

Forconi Mattia
Sperandini Jacopo

30/09/2018 18:00

48 - 64

PERUGIA BASKET

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

30/09/2018 18:00

Palasport

30/09/2018 18:00

SUTOR BASKET MONTEGRANARO

70 - 52

BARTOLI MECHANICS FOSSOMBRONE

Giambuzzi Umberto
Lanciotti Valeria

30/09/2018 18:00

70 - 52

SUTOR BASKET MONTEGRANARO

BARTOLI MECHANICS FOSSOMBRONE

30/09/2018 18:00

Palasport ''S. Pietro''

30/09/2018 18:00

LUCKY WIND FOLIGNO BK

77 - 70

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

Servillo Federica
Pedini Gabriele

30/09/2018 18:00

77 - 70

LUCKY WIND FOLIGNO BK

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI



2° Giornata

06/10/2018 18:00

Palestra Galilei

06/10/2018 18:00

BRAMANTE PESARO

65 - 56

PERUGIA BASKET

Mattioli Francesco
Giardini Francesco

06/10/2018 18:00

65 - 56

BRAMANTE PESARO

PERUGIA BASKET

06/10/2018 18:15

Palasport Comunale

06/10/2018 18:15

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

87 - 77

IL GLOBO ISERNIA

Forconi Mattia
Sperandini Jacopo

06/10/2018 18:15

87 - 77

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

IL GLOBO ISERNIA

06/10/2018 18:15

Palasport 'B. Speca'

06/10/2018 18:15

BK CLUB S. BENEDETTO

0 - 0

LUCKY WIND FOLIGNO BK

Antimiani Simone
Ciaralli Geremia

06/10/2018 18:15

0 - 0

BK CLUB S. BENEDETTO

LUCKY WIND FOLIGNO BK

06/10/2018 18:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

06/10/2018 18:30

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

84 - 76

PISAURUM 2000 PESARO

Valletta Davide
Di Santo Federico

06/10/2018 18:30

84 - 76

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

PISAURUM 2000 PESARO

07/10/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Sport

07/10/2018 18:00

BARTOLI MECHANICS FOSSOMBRONE

80 - 75

ROBUR OSIMO

Scaramellini Elia
Pedini Gabriele

07/10/2018 18:00

80 - 75

BARTOLI MECHANICS FOSSOMBRONE

ROBUR OSIMO

07/10/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

07/10/2018 18:00

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

66 - 61

ROBUR FALCONARA

Paglialunga Matteo
Antonelli Valentino

07/10/2018 18:00

66 - 61

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

ROBUR FALCONARA

07/10/2018 18:30

Palacus2 Santa Filomena

07/10/2018 18:30

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

69 - 64

SUTOR BASKET MONTEGRANARO

Pisetta Palmiro
Esposito Alessandro

07/10/2018 18:30

69 - 64

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

SUTOR BASKET MONTEGRANARO



3° Giornata

13/10/2018 18:00

Palestra Galilei

13/10/2018 18:00

BRAMANTE PESARO

72 - 74

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

Paciaroni Moreno
Siliquini Enrico

13/10/2018 18:00

72 - 74

BRAMANTE PESARO

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

13/10/2018 21:15

Palascherma

13/10/2018 21:15

ROBUR FALCONARA

51 - 68

PISAURUM 2000 PESARO

Antimiani Simone
Di Tommaso Marzia

13/10/2018 21:15

51 - 68

ROBUR FALCONARA

PISAURUM 2000 PESARO

14/10/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

14/10/2018 18:00

ROBUR OSIMO

68 - 79

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

Lanciotti Valeria
Ciaralli Geremia

14/10/2018 18:00

68 - 79

ROBUR OSIMO

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

14/10/2018 18:00

Palazzetto A. Foccia'

14/10/2018 18:00

PERUGIA BASKET

74 - 87

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

Servillo Federica
Antonelli Valentino

14/10/2018 18:00

74 - 87

PERUGIA BASKET

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

14/10/2018 18:00

Palasport

14/10/2018 18:00

SUTOR BASKET MONTEGRANARO

84 - 70

BK CLUB S. BENEDETTO

Forconi Mattia
Di Santo Federico

14/10/2018 18:00

84 - 70

SUTOR BASKET MONTEGRANARO

BK CLUB S. BENEDETTO

14/10/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

14/10/2018 18:00

IL GLOBO ISERNIA

65 - 74

BARTOLI MECHANICS FOSSOMBRONE

Valletta Davide
Pisetta Palmiro

14/10/2018 18:00

65 - 74

IL GLOBO ISERNIA

BARTOLI MECHANICS FOSSOMBRONE

14/10/2018 18:00

Palasport ''S. Pietro''

14/10/2018 18:00

LUCKY WIND FOLIGNO BK

63 - 66

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

Renga Mauro
Esposito Alessandro

14/10/2018 18:00

63 - 66

LUCKY WIND FOLIGNO BK

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET



4° Giornata

20/10/2018 18:00

Palestra Baia Flaminia

20/10/2018 18:00

PISAURUM 2000 PESARO

0 - 0

LUCKY WIND FOLIGNO BK

Mattioli Francesco
Pisetta Palmiro

20/10/2018 18:00

0 - 0

PISAURUM 2000 PESARO

LUCKY WIND FOLIGNO BK

20/10/2018 18:15

Palasport 'B. Speca'

20/10/2018 18:15

BK CLUB S. BENEDETTO

0 - 0

ROBUR OSIMO

Giardini Francesco
Sperandini Jacopo

20/10/2018 18:15

0 - 0

BK CLUB S. BENEDETTO

ROBUR OSIMO

20/10/2018 18:15

Palasport Comunale

20/10/2018 18:15

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

0 - 0

BRAMANTE PESARO

Paglialunga Matteo
Lanciotti Valeria

20/10/2018 18:15

0 - 0

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

BRAMANTE PESARO

20/10/2018 18:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

20/10/2018 18:30

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

0 - 0

ROBUR FALCONARA

Giambuzzi Umberto
Di Bernardo Cristian

20/10/2018 18:30

0 - 0

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

ROBUR FALCONARA

20/10/2018 21:00

Palacus2 Santa Filomena

20/10/2018 21:00

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

0 - 0

IL GLOBO ISERNIA

Renga Mauro
Di Santo Federico

20/10/2018 21:00

0 - 0

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

IL GLOBO ISERNIA

21/10/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Sport

21/10/2018 18:00

BARTOLI MECHANICS FOSSOMBRONE

0 - 0

PERUGIA BASKET

Siliquini Enrico
Foti Mario Lucio

21/10/2018 18:00

0 - 0

BARTOLI MECHANICS FOSSOMBRONE

PERUGIA BASKET

21/10/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

21/10/2018 18:00

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

0 - 0

SUTOR BASKET MONTEGRANARO

Mammoli Andrea
Nenci Andrea

21/10/2018 18:00

0 - 0

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

SUTOR BASKET MONTEGRANARO



5° Giornata

27/10/2018 18:00

Palestra Galilei

27/10/2018 18:00

BRAMANTE PESARO

0 - 0

BARTOLI MECHANICS FOSSOMBRONE




27/10/2018 18:00

0 - 0

BRAMANTE PESARO

BARTOLI MECHANICS FOSSOMBRONE

27/10/2018 18:15

Palasport Comunale

27/10/2018 18:15

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

0 - 0

UNIBASKET LANCIANO




27/10/2018 18:15

0 - 0

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

28/10/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

28/10/2018 18:00

ROBUR OSIMO

0 - 0

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET




28/10/2018 18:00

0 - 0

ROBUR OSIMO

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

28/10/2018 18:00

Palasport ''S. Pietro''

28/10/2018 18:00

LUCKY WIND FOLIGNO BK

0 - 0

ROBUR FALCONARA




28/10/2018 18:00

0 - 0

LUCKY WIND FOLIGNO BK

ROBUR FALCONARA

28/10/2018 18:00

Palazzetto A. Foccia'

28/10/2018 18:00

PERUGIA BASKET

0 - 0

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI




28/10/2018 18:00

0 - 0

PERUGIA BASKET

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

28/10/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

28/10/2018 18:00

IL GLOBO ISERNIA

0 - 0

BK CLUB S. BENEDETTO




28/10/2018 18:00

0 - 0

IL GLOBO ISERNIA

BK CLUB S. BENEDETTO

28/10/2018 18:00

Palasport

28/10/2018 18:00

SUTOR BASKET MONTEGRANARO

0 - 0

PISAURUM 2000 PESARO




28/10/2018 18:00

0 - 0

SUTOR BASKET MONTEGRANARO

PISAURUM 2000 PESARO



6° Giornata

03/11/2018 18:00

Palestra Baia Flaminia

03/11/2018 18:00

PISAURUM 2000 PESARO

0 - 0

ROBUR OSIMO




03/11/2018 18:00

0 - 0

PISAURUM 2000 PESARO

ROBUR OSIMO

03/11/2018 18:15

Palasport 'B. Speca'

03/11/2018 18:15

BK CLUB S. BENEDETTO

0 - 0

PERUGIA BASKET




03/11/2018 18:15

0 - 0

BK CLUB S. BENEDETTO

PERUGIA BASKET

03/11/2018 18:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

03/11/2018 18:30

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

0 - 0

LUCKY WIND FOLIGNO BK




03/11/2018 18:30

0 - 0

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

LUCKY WIND FOLIGNO BK

03/11/2018 21:15

Palascherma

03/11/2018 21:15

ROBUR FALCONARA

0 - 0

SUTOR BASKET MONTEGRANARO




03/11/2018 21:15

0 - 0

ROBUR FALCONARA

SUTOR BASKET MONTEGRANARO

04/11/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Sport

04/11/2018 18:00

BARTOLI MECHANICS FOSSOMBRONE

0 - 0

POL. VIGOR MATELICA




04/11/2018 18:00

0 - 0

BARTOLI MECHANICS FOSSOMBRONE

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

04/11/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

04/11/2018 18:00

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

0 - 0

IL GLOBO ISERNIA




04/11/2018 18:00

0 - 0

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

IL GLOBO ISERNIA

04/11/2018 18:30

Palacus2 Santa Filomena

04/11/2018 18:30

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

0 - 0

BRAMANTE PESARO




04/11/2018 18:30

0 - 0

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

BRAMANTE PESARO



7° Giornata

10/11/2018 18:00

Palestra Galilei

10/11/2018 18:00

BRAMANTE PESARO

0 - 0

BK CLUB S. BENEDETTO




10/11/2018 18:00

0 - 0

BRAMANTE PESARO

BK CLUB S. BENEDETTO

10/11/2018 18:15

Palasport Comunale

10/11/2018 18:15

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

0 - 0

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI




10/11/2018 18:15

0 - 0

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

11/11/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

11/11/2018 18:00

ROBUR OSIMO

0 - 0

ROBUR FALCONARA




11/11/2018 18:00

0 - 0

ROBUR OSIMO

ROBUR FALCONARA

11/11/2018 18:00

Palazzetto A. Foccia'

11/11/2018 18:00

PERUGIA BASKET

0 - 0

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET




11/11/2018 18:00

0 - 0

PERUGIA BASKET

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

11/11/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Sport

11/11/2018 18:00

BARTOLI MECHANICS FOSSOMBRONE

0 - 0

UNIBASKET LANCIANO




11/11/2018 18:00

0 - 0

BARTOLI MECHANICS FOSSOMBRONE

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

11/11/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

11/11/2018 18:00

IL GLOBO ISERNIA

0 - 0

PISAURUM 2000 PESARO




11/11/2018 18:00

0 - 0

IL GLOBO ISERNIA

PISAURUM 2000 PESARO

11/11/2018 18:00

Palasport

11/11/2018 18:00

SUTOR BASKET MONTEGRANARO

0 - 0

LUCKY WIND FOLIGNO BK




11/11/2018 18:00

0 - 0

SUTOR BASKET MONTEGRANARO

LUCKY WIND FOLIGNO BK



8° Giornata

17/11/2018 18:00

Palestra Baia Flaminia

17/11/2018 18:00

PISAURUM 2000 PESARO

0 - 0

PERUGIA BASKET




17/11/2018 18:00

0 - 0

PISAURUM 2000 PESARO

PERUGIA BASKET

17/11/2018 18:15

Palasport 'B. Speca'

17/11/2018 18:15

BK CLUB S. BENEDETTO

0 - 0

POL. VIGOR MATELICA




17/11/2018 18:15

0 - 0

BK CLUB S. BENEDETTO

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

17/11/2018 18:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

17/11/2018 18:30

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

0 - 0

SUTOR BASKET MONTEGRANARO




17/11/2018 18:30

0 - 0

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

SUTOR BASKET MONTEGRANARO

17/11/2018 19:30

Palacus2 Santa Filomena

17/11/2018 19:30

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

0 - 0

BARTOLI MECHANICS FOSSOMBRONE




17/11/2018 19:30

0 - 0

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

BARTOLI MECHANICS FOSSOMBRONE

17/11/2018 21:15

Palascherma

17/11/2018 21:15

ROBUR FALCONARA

0 - 0

IL GLOBO ISERNIA




17/11/2018 21:15

0 - 0

ROBUR FALCONARA

IL GLOBO ISERNIA

18/11/2018 18:00

Palasport ''S. Pietro''

18/11/2018 18:00

LUCKY WIND FOLIGNO BK

0 - 0

ROBUR OSIMO




18/11/2018 18:00

0 - 0

LUCKY WIND FOLIGNO BK

ROBUR OSIMO

18/11/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

18/11/2018 18:00

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

0 - 0

BRAMANTE PESARO




18/11/2018 18:00

0 - 0

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

BRAMANTE PESARO



9° Giornata

24/11/2018 18:00

Palestra Galilei

24/11/2018 18:00

BRAMANTE PESARO

0 - 0

PISAURUM 2000 PESARO




24/11/2018 18:00

0 - 0

BRAMANTE PESARO

PISAURUM 2000 PESARO

24/11/2018 18:15

Palasport Comunale

24/11/2018 18:15

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

0 - 0

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET




24/11/2018 18:15

0 - 0

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

25/11/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

25/11/2018 18:00

ROBUR OSIMO

0 - 0

SUTOR BASKET MONTEGRANARO




25/11/2018 18:00

0 - 0

ROBUR OSIMO

SUTOR BASKET MONTEGRANARO

25/11/2018 18:00

Palazzetto A. Foccia'

25/11/2018 18:00

PERUGIA BASKET

0 - 0

ROBUR FALCONARA




25/11/2018 18:00

0 - 0

PERUGIA BASKET

ROBUR FALCONARA

25/11/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Sport

25/11/2018 18:00

BARTOLI MECHANICS FOSSOMBRONE

0 - 0

BK CLUB S. BENEDETTO




25/11/2018 18:00

0 - 0

BARTOLI MECHANICS FOSSOMBRONE

BK CLUB S. BENEDETTO

25/11/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

25/11/2018 18:00

IL GLOBO ISERNIA

0 - 0

LUCKY WIND FOLIGNO BK




25/11/2018 18:00

0 - 0

IL GLOBO ISERNIA

LUCKY WIND FOLIGNO BK

25/11/2018 18:30

Palacus2 Santa Filomena

25/11/2018 18:30

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

0 - 0

UNIBASKET LANCIANO




25/11/2018 18:30

0 - 0

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

UNIBASKET LANCIANO



10° Giornata

01/12/2018 18:00

Palestra Baia Flaminia

01/12/2018 18:00

PISAURUM 2000 PESARO

0 - 0

POL. VIGOR MATELICA




01/12/2018 18:00

0 - 0

PISAURUM 2000 PESARO

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

01/12/2018 18:15

Palasport 'B. Speca'

01/12/2018 18:15

BK CLUB S. BENEDETTO

0 - 0

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI




01/12/2018 18:15

0 - 0

BK CLUB S. BENEDETTO

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

01/12/2018 18:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

01/12/2018 18:30

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

0 - 0

ROBUR OSIMO




01/12/2018 18:30

0 - 0

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

ROBUR OSIMO

02/12/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

02/12/2018 18:00

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

0 - 0

BARTOLI MECHANICS FOSSOMBRONE




02/12/2018 18:00

0 - 0

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

BARTOLI MECHANICS FOSSOMBRONE

02/12/2018 18:00

Palasport

02/12/2018 18:00

SUTOR BASKET MONTEGRANARO

0 - 0

IL GLOBO ISERNIA




02/12/2018 18:00

0 - 0

SUTOR BASKET MONTEGRANARO

IL GLOBO ISERNIA

04/12/2018 21:00

Palasport ''S. Pietro''

04/12/2018 21:00

LUCKY WIND FOLIGNO BK

0 - 0

PERUGIA BASKET




04/12/2018 21:00

0 - 0

LUCKY WIND FOLIGNO BK

PERUGIA BASKET

05/12/2018 21:15

Palascherma

05/12/2018 21:15

ROBUR FALCONARA

0 - 0

BRAMANTE PESARO




05/12/2018 21:15

0 - 0

ROBUR FALCONARA

BRAMANTE PESARO



11° Giornata

08/12/2018 18:00

Palestra Galilei

08/12/2018 18:00

BRAMANTE PESARO

0 - 0

LUCKY WIND FOLIGNO BK




08/12/2018 18:00

0 - 0

BRAMANTE PESARO

LUCKY WIND FOLIGNO BK

08/12/2018 18:15

Palasport Comunale

08/12/2018 18:15

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

0 - 0

ROBUR FALCONARA




08/12/2018 18:15

0 - 0

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

ROBUR FALCONARA

08/12/2018 18:15

Palasport 'B. Speca'

08/12/2018 18:15

BK CLUB S. BENEDETTO

0 - 0

UNIBASKET LANCIANO




08/12/2018 18:15

0 - 0

BK CLUB S. BENEDETTO

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

09/12/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

09/12/2018 18:00

IL GLOBO ISERNIA

0 - 0

ROBUR OSIMO




09/12/2018 18:00

0 - 0

IL GLOBO ISERNIA

ROBUR OSIMO

09/12/2018 18:00

Palazzetto A. Foccia'

09/12/2018 18:00

PERUGIA BASKET

0 - 0

SUTOR BASKET MONTEGRANARO




09/12/2018 18:00

0 - 0

PERUGIA BASKET

SUTOR BASKET MONTEGRANARO

09/12/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Sport

09/12/2018 18:00

BARTOLI MECHANICS FOSSOMBRONE

0 - 0

PISAURUM 2000 PESARO




09/12/2018 18:00

0 - 0

BARTOLI MECHANICS FOSSOMBRONE

PISAURUM 2000 PESARO

09/12/2018 18:30

Palacus2 Santa Filomena

09/12/2018 18:30

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

0 - 0

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET




09/12/2018 18:30

0 - 0

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET



12° Giornata

15/12/2018 18:00

Palasport

15/12/2018 18:00

SUTOR BASKET MONTEGRANARO

0 - 0

BRAMANTE PESARO




15/12/2018 18:00

0 - 0

SUTOR BASKET MONTEGRANARO

BRAMANTE PESARO

15/12/2018 18:00

Palestra Baia Flaminia

15/12/2018 18:00

PISAURUM 2000 PESARO

0 - 0

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI




15/12/2018 18:00

0 - 0

PISAURUM 2000 PESARO

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

15/12/2018 18:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

15/12/2018 18:30

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

0 - 0

IL GLOBO ISERNIA




15/12/2018 18:30

0 - 0

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

IL GLOBO ISERNIA

15/12/2018 21:15

Palascherma

15/12/2018 21:15

ROBUR FALCONARA

0 - 0

BARTOLI MECHANICS FOSSOMBRONE




15/12/2018 21:15

0 - 0

ROBUR FALCONARA

BARTOLI MECHANICS FOSSOMBRONE

16/12/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

16/12/2018 18:00

ROBUR OSIMO

0 - 0

PERUGIA BASKET




16/12/2018 18:00

0 - 0

ROBUR OSIMO

PERUGIA BASKET

16/12/2018 18:00

Palasport ''S. Pietro''

16/12/2018 18:00

LUCKY WIND FOLIGNO BK

0 - 0

POL. VIGOR MATELICA




16/12/2018 18:00

0 - 0

LUCKY WIND FOLIGNO BK

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

16/12/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

16/12/2018 18:00

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

0 - 0

BK CLUB S. BENEDETTO




16/12/2018 18:00

0 - 0

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

BK CLUB S. BENEDETTO



13° Giornata

22/12/2018 18:00

Palestra Galilei

22/12/2018 18:00

BRAMANTE PESARO

0 - 0

ROBUR OSIMO




22/12/2018 18:00

0 - 0

BRAMANTE PESARO

ROBUR OSIMO

22/12/2018 18:15

Palasport Comunale

22/12/2018 18:15

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

0 - 0

SUTOR BASKET MONTEGRANARO




22/12/2018 18:15

0 - 0

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

SUTOR BASKET MONTEGRANARO

22/12/2018 18:15

Palasport 'B. Speca'

22/12/2018 18:15

BK CLUB S. BENEDETTO

0 - 0

PISAURUM 2000 PESARO




22/12/2018 18:15

0 - 0

BK CLUB S. BENEDETTO

PISAURUM 2000 PESARO

23/12/2018 18:00

Palazzetto A. Foccia'

23/12/2018 18:00

PERUGIA BASKET

0 - 0

IL GLOBO ISERNIA




23/12/2018 18:00

0 - 0

PERUGIA BASKET

IL GLOBO ISERNIA

23/12/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Sport

23/12/2018 18:00

BARTOLI MECHANICS FOSSOMBRONE

0 - 0

LUCKY WIND FOLIGNO BK




23/12/2018 18:00

0 - 0

BARTOLI MECHANICS FOSSOMBRONE

LUCKY WIND FOLIGNO BK

23/12/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

23/12/2018 18:00

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

0 - 0

UNIBASKET LANCIANO




23/12/2018 18:00

0 - 0

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

23/12/2018 18:30

Palacus2 Santa Filomena

23/12/2018 18:30

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

0 - 0

ROBUR FALCONARA




23/12/2018 18:30

0 - 0

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

ROBUR FALCONARA



14° Giornata

05/01/2019 18:00

Palestra Galilei

05/01/2019 18:00

BRAMANTE PESARO

0 - 0

IL GLOBO ISERNIA




05/01/2019 18:00

0 - 0

BRAMANTE PESARO

IL GLOBO ISERNIA

05/01/2019 18:15

Palasport Comunale

05/01/2019 18:15

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

0 - 0

ROBUR OSIMO




05/01/2019 18:15

0 - 0

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

ROBUR OSIMO

05/01/2019 18:15

Palasport 'B. Speca'

05/01/2019 18:15

BK CLUB S. BENEDETTO

0 - 0

ROBUR FALCONARA




05/01/2019 18:15

0 - 0

BK CLUB S. BENEDETTO

ROBUR FALCONARA

05/01/2019 18:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

05/01/2019 18:30

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

0 - 0

PERUGIA BASKET




05/01/2019 18:30

0 - 0

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

PERUGIA BASKET

06/01/2019 18:00

Palazzetto Sport

06/01/2019 18:00

BARTOLI MECHANICS FOSSOMBRONE

0 - 0

SUTOR BASKET MONTEGRANARO




06/01/2019 18:00

0 - 0

BARTOLI MECHANICS FOSSOMBRONE

SUTOR BASKET MONTEGRANARO

06/01/2019 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

06/01/2019 18:00

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

0 - 0

PISAURUM 2000 PESARO




06/01/2019 18:00

0 - 0