home fip
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Tecnico
Sponsor Tecnico
Top sponsor
Top sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Piemontecomitato regionale

Qualificazione

select

1° Giornata

06/10/2018 18:30

Palaferraris

06/10/2018 18:30

CB TEAM CASALE M.

96 - 84

BASKET FOSSANO

Gozzo Gualtiero
Berruto Simone

06/10/2018 18:30

96 - 84

CB TEAM CASALE M.

BASKET FOSSANO

06/10/2018 20:30

Palazzetto C.U.S.

06/10/2018 20:30

CUS TORINO

47 - 74

BK CLUB TRECATE

Sarzano Massimiliano
Negri Luca

06/10/2018 20:30

47 - 74

CUS TORINO

BK CLUB TRECATE

06/10/2018 20:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport Einaudi

06/10/2018 20:30

PALL. MONCALIERI S. MAURO

58 - 69

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA

Cufari Paolo
Cavallina Marco

06/10/2018 20:30

58 - 69

PALL. MONCALIERI S. MAURO

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA

06/10/2018 21:00

Pala Ballin

06/10/2018 21:00

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA TORINO

71 - 67

PALL. CIRIE'

D'Errico Lorenzo
Ugo Marco

06/10/2018 21:00

71 - 67

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA TORINO

PALL. CIRIE'

07/10/2018 18:00

Palasport

07/10/2018 18:00

ABET TEAM 71 BRA

74 - 60 *

BK COLLEGNO

Tordella Giacomo
Debernardi Davide

07/10/2018 18:00

74 - 60

ABET TEAM 71 BRA

BK COLLEGNO

07/10/2018 18:00

'Uccio Camagna'

07/10/2018 18:00

TRE COLLI SERRAVALLE

78 - 62

IL CANESTRO ALESSANDRIA

Lanfranchi Andrea
Valetti Stefano

07/10/2018 18:00

78 - 62

TRE COLLI SERRAVALLE

IL CANESTRO ALESSANDRIA

07/10/2018 21:00

Palacadorna

07/10/2018 21:00

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

69 - 72

5 PARI TORINO

Notari Mattia
Pescarolo Luca

07/10/2018 21:00

69 - 72

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

5 PARI TORINO

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



2° Giornata

13/10/2018 18:00

Palacima

13/10/2018 18:00

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA

85 - 54

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

D'Errico Lorenzo
Turello Federico

13/10/2018 18:00

85 - 54

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

13/10/2018 21:00

Palestra S. Medie

13/10/2018 21:00

PALL. CIRIE'

65 - 80

CUS TORINO

Dell'Accio Davide
Coccia Emanuele

13/10/2018 21:00

65 - 80

PALL. CIRIE'

CUS TORINO

13/10/2018 21:00

Palacima

13/10/2018 21:00

IL CANESTRO ALESSANDRIA

66 - 85 *

ABET TEAM 71 BRA

Gozzo Gualtiero
Pescarolo Luca

13/10/2018 21:00

66 - 85

IL CANESTRO ALESSANDRIA

ABET TEAM 71 BRA

13/10/2018 21:00

Palamoncrivello

13/10/2018 21:00

5 PARI TORINO

57 - 50

TRE COLLI SERRAVALLE

Prinetti Francesco
Negro Davide

13/10/2018 21:00

57 - 50

5 PARI TORINO

TRE COLLI SERRAVALLE

13/10/2018 21:15

Palacollegno

13/10/2018 21:15

BK COLLEGNO

0 - 20

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA TORINO

Bianchi Antonio
Ferrero Regis Mauro

13/10/2018 21:15

0 - 20

BK COLLEGNO

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA TORINO

14/10/2018 18:00

Pala Agil

14/10/2018 18:00

BK CLUB TRECATE

79 - 59

CB TEAM CASALE M.

Cufari Paolo
Pellegrini Gianluca

14/10/2018 18:00

79 - 59

BK CLUB TRECATE

CB TEAM CASALE M.

14/10/2018 18:30

Palazzetto

14/10/2018 18:30

BASKET FOSSANO

70 - 88

PALL. MONCALIERI S. MAURO

Pulina Stefano
Ghirardo Alessandro

14/10/2018 18:30

70 - 88

BASKET FOSSANO

PALL. MONCALIERI S. MAURO

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



3° Giornata

19/10/2018 21:00

Palaferraris

19/10/2018 21:00

CB TEAM CASALE M.

79 - 83

PALL. MONCALIERI S. MAURO

Bianchi Antonio
Notari Mattia

19/10/2018 21:00

79 - 83

CB TEAM CASALE M.

PALL. MONCALIERI S. MAURO

20/10/2018 20:30

Palazzetto C.U.S.

20/10/2018 20:30

CUS TORINO

52 - 65

BK COLLEGNO

Lanfranchi Andrea
Ugo Marco

20/10/2018 20:30

52 - 65

CUS TORINO

BK COLLEGNO

20/10/2018 21:00

Pala Ballin

20/10/2018 21:00

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA TORINO

99 - 49

IL CANESTRO ALESSANDRIA

Prinetti Francesco
Debernardi Davide

20/10/2018 21:00

99 - 49

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA TORINO

IL CANESTRO ALESSANDRIA

20/10/2018 21:15

Palacadorna

20/10/2018 21:15

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

71 - 60

BASKET FOSSANO

Sarzano Massimiliano
Negri Luca

20/10/2018 21:15

71 - 60

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

BASKET FOSSANO

21/10/2018 18:00

Palasport

21/10/2018 18:00

ABET TEAM 71 BRA

58 - 57

5 PARI TORINO

Pulina Stefano
Turello Federico

21/10/2018 18:00

58 - 57

ABET TEAM 71 BRA

5 PARI TORINO

21/10/2018 18:00

'Uccio Camagna'

21/10/2018 18:00

TRE COLLI SERRAVALLE

50 - 79

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA

Dell'Accio Davide
Ghirardo Alessandro

21/10/2018 18:00

50 - 79

TRE COLLI SERRAVALLE

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA

21/10/2018 18:00

Pala Agil

21/10/2018 18:00

BK CLUB TRECATE

73 - 61

PALL. CIRIE'

Tordella Giacomo
Valetti Stefano

21/10/2018 18:00

73 - 61

BK CLUB TRECATE

PALL. CIRIE'



4° Giornata

26/10/2018 20:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport Einaudi

26/10/2018 20:30

PALL. MONCALIERI S. MAURO

84 - 81

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

Dell'Accio Davide
Negro Davide

26/10/2018 20:30

84 - 81

PALL. MONCALIERI S. MAURO

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

26/10/2018 21:00

Palacima

26/10/2018 21:00

IL CANESTRO ALESSANDRIA

81 - 83

CUS TORINO

Cufari Paolo
Manzone Marco

26/10/2018 21:00

81 - 83

IL CANESTRO ALESSANDRIA

CUS TORINO

26/10/2018 21:15

Palazzetto

26/10/2018 21:15

BASKET FOSSANO

62 - 94 *

TRE COLLI SERRAVALLE

D'Errico Lorenzo
Ferrero Regis Mauro

26/10/2018 21:15

62 - 94

BASKET FOSSANO

TRE COLLI SERRAVALLE

27/10/2018 18:00

Palacima

27/10/2018 18:00

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA

60 - 61

ABET TEAM 71 BRA

Bianchi Antonio
Coccia Emanuele

27/10/2018 18:00

60 - 61

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA

ABET TEAM 71 BRA

27/10/2018 21:00

Palamoncrivello

27/10/2018 21:00

5 PARI TORINO

86 - 63

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA TORINO

Sarzano Massimiliano
Negri Luca

27/10/2018 21:00

86 - 63

5 PARI TORINO

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA TORINO

27/10/2018 21:00

Palestra S. Medie

27/10/2018 21:00

PALL. CIRIE'

97 - 58

CB TEAM CASALE M.

Pulina Stefano
Pescarolo Luca

27/10/2018 21:00

97 - 58

PALL. CIRIE'

CB TEAM CASALE M.

27/10/2018 21:15

Palacollegno

27/10/2018 21:15

BK COLLEGNO

73 - 79

BK CLUB TRECATE

Prinetti Francesco
Berruto Simone

27/10/2018 21:15

73 - 79

BK COLLEGNO

BK CLUB TRECATE

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



5° Giornata

02/11/2018 21:00

Palaferraris

02/11/2018 21:00

CB TEAM CASALE M.

69 - 94

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

Prinetti Francesco
Ugo Marco

02/11/2018 21:00

69 - 94

CB TEAM CASALE M.

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

03/11/2018 20:30

Palazzetto C.U.S.

03/11/2018 20:30

CUS TORINO

71 - 56

5 PARI TORINO


Berruto Simone

03/11/2018 20:30

71 - 56

CUS TORINO

5 PARI TORINO

03/11/2018 21:00

Pala Ballin

03/11/2018 21:00

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA TORINO

62 - 82

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA

Lanfranchi Andrea
Valetti Stefano

03/11/2018 21:00

62 - 82

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA TORINO

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA

03/11/2018 21:00

'Uccio Camagna'

03/11/2018 21:00

TRE COLLI SERRAVALLE

75 - 72

PALL. MONCALIERI S. MAURO

Gozzo Gualtiero
Turello Federico

03/11/2018 21:00

75 - 72

TRE COLLI SERRAVALLE

PALL. MONCALIERI S. MAURO

03/11/2018 21:00

Palestra S. Medie

03/11/2018 21:00

PALL. CIRIE'

70 - 64

BK COLLEGNO

Cufari Paolo
Cavallina Marco

03/11/2018 21:00

70 - 64

PALL. CIRIE'

BK COLLEGNO

04/11/2018 18:00

Palasport

04/11/2018 18:00

ABET TEAM 71 BRA

90 - 74

BASKET FOSSANO

Dell'Accio Davide
Negro Davide

04/11/2018 18:00

90 - 74

ABET TEAM 71 BRA

BASKET FOSSANO

04/11/2018 18:00

Pala Agil

04/11/2018 18:00

BK CLUB TRECATE

102 - 59

IL CANESTRO ALESSANDRIA

Pulina Stefano
Ghirardo Alessandro

04/11/2018 18:00

102 - 59

BK CLUB TRECATE

IL CANESTRO ALESSANDRIA



6° Giornata

09/11/2018 21:00

Palacima

09/11/2018 21:00

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA

83 - 48

CUS TORINO

Notari Mattia
Pescarolo Luca

09/11/2018 21:00

83 - 48

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA

CUS TORINO

10/11/2018 20:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport Einaudi

10/11/2018 20:30

PALL. MONCALIERI S. MAURO

75 - 77

ABET TEAM 71 BRA

Lanfranchi Andrea
Berruto Simone

10/11/2018 20:30

75 - 77

PALL. MONCALIERI S. MAURO

ABET TEAM 71 BRA

10/11/2018 21:00

Palamoncrivello

10/11/2018 21:00

5 PARI TORINO

56 - 64 *

BK CLUB TRECATE

Bianchi Antonio
Ferrero Regis Mauro

10/11/2018 21:00

56 - 64

5 PARI TORINO

BK CLUB TRECATE

10/11/2018 21:15

Palacadorna

10/11/2018 21:15

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

77 - 64

TRE COLLI SERRAVALLE

Tordella Giacomo
Pellegrini Gianluca

10/11/2018 21:15

77 - 64

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

TRE COLLI SERRAVALLE

10/11/2018 21:15

Palacollegno

10/11/2018 21:15

BK COLLEGNO

79 - 70

CB TEAM CASALE M.

Valetti Stefano
Ghirardo Alessandro

10/11/2018 21:15

79 - 70

BK COLLEGNO

CB TEAM CASALE M.

11/11/2018 18:30

Palazzetto

11/11/2018 18:30

BASKET FOSSANO

70 - 74

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA TORINO

Cufari Paolo
Cavallina Marco

11/11/2018 18:30

70 - 74

BASKET FOSSANO

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA TORINO

11/11/2018 21:00

Palacima

11/11/2018 21:00

IL CANESTRO ALESSANDRIA

72 - 83

PALL. CIRIE'

Sarzano Massimiliano
Negri Luca

11/11/2018 21:00

72 - 83

IL CANESTRO ALESSANDRIA

PALL. CIRIE'

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



7° Giornata

16/11/2018 21:00

Palaferraris

16/11/2018 21:00

CB TEAM CASALE M.

69 - 86

TRE COLLI SERRAVALLE

Negri Luca
Debernardi Davide

16/11/2018 21:00

69 - 86

CB TEAM CASALE M.

TRE COLLI SERRAVALLE

17/11/2018 20:30

Palazzetto C.U.S.

17/11/2018 20:30

CUS TORINO

86 - 78

BASKET FOSSANO

Pellegrini Gianluca
Bertagna Stefano

17/11/2018 20:30

86 - 78

CUS TORINO

BASKET FOSSANO

17/11/2018 21:00

Palestra S. Medie

17/11/2018 21:00

PALL. CIRIE'

76 - 67

5 PARI TORINO

Lanfranchi Andrea
Giovagnini Filippo

17/11/2018 21:00

76 - 67

PALL. CIRIE'

5 PARI TORINO

18/11/2018 18:00

Palasport

18/11/2018 18:00

ABET TEAM 71 BRA

85 - 81

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

Notari Mattia
Manzone Marco

18/11/2018 18:00

85 - 81

ABET TEAM 71 BRA

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

18/11/2018 18:00

Pala Agil

18/11/2018 18:00

BK CLUB TRECATE

58 - 71

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA

Tordella Giacomo
Daniele Marco

18/11/2018 18:00

58 - 71

BK CLUB TRECATE

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA

21/11/2018 21:15

Pala Ballin

21/11/2018 21:15

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA TORINO

84 - 69

PALL. MONCALIERI S. MAURO

Pulina Stefano
Coccia Emanuele

21/11/2018 21:15

84 - 69

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA TORINO

PALL. MONCALIERI S. MAURO

21/11/2018 21:15

Palacollegno

21/11/2018 21:15

BK COLLEGNO

85 - 71

IL CANESTRO ALESSANDRIA

Dell'Accio Davide
Caneva Stefano

21/11/2018 21:15

85 - 71

BK COLLEGNO

IL CANESTRO ALESSANDRIA



8° Giornata

23/11/2018 21:00

Palacima

23/11/2018 21:00

IL CANESTRO ALESSANDRIA

49 - 57

CB TEAM CASALE M.

Cufari Paolo
Ferrero Regis Mauro

23/11/2018 21:00

49 - 57

IL CANESTRO ALESSANDRIA

CB TEAM CASALE M.

24/11/2018 20:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport Einaudi

24/11/2018 20:30

PALL. MONCALIERI S. MAURO

77 - 79

CUS TORINO

Sarzano Massimiliano
Prinetti Francesco

24/11/2018 20:30

77 - 79

PALL. MONCALIERI S. MAURO

CUS TORINO

24/11/2018 21:00

Palestra S. Medie

24/11/2018 21:00

PALL. CIRIE'

51 - 62

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA

Pulina Stefano
Berruto Simone

24/11/2018 21:00

51 - 62

PALL. CIRIE'

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA

24/11/2018 21:00

Palamoncrivello

24/11/2018 21:00

5 PARI TORINO

63 - 64

BK COLLEGNO

Negri Luca
Debernardi Davide

24/11/2018 21:00

63 - 64

5 PARI TORINO

BK COLLEGNO

24/11/2018 21:15

Palacadorna

24/11/2018 21:15

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

80 - 76

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA TORINO

Pescarolo Luca
Ghirardo Alessandro

24/11/2018 21:15

80 - 76

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA TORINO

25/11/2018 18:00

'Uccio Camagna'

25/11/2018 18:00

TRE COLLI SERRAVALLE

54 - 64

ABET TEAM 71 BRA

Pirazzi Lorenzo
Giovagnini Filippo

25/11/2018 18:00

54 - 64

TRE COLLI SERRAVALLE

ABET TEAM 71 BRA

25/11/2018 18:30

Palazzetto

25/11/2018 18:30

BASKET FOSSANO

66 - 85

BK CLUB TRECATE

Lanfranchi Andrea
Ugo Marco

25/11/2018 18:30

66 - 85

BASKET FOSSANO

BK CLUB TRECATE



9° Giornata

29/11/2018 21:00

Palazzetto C.U.S.

29/11/2018 21:00

CUS TORINO

77 - 89

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

Pulina Stefano
Cufari Paolo

29/11/2018 21:00

77 - 89

CUS TORINO

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

30/11/2018 21:00

Palaferraris

30/11/2018 21:00

CB TEAM CASALE M.

61 - 82

ABET TEAM 71 BRA

Sarzano Massimiliano
Bertagna Stefano

30/11/2018 21:00

61 - 82

CB TEAM CASALE M.

ABET TEAM 71 BRA

01/12/2018 21:00

Pala Ballin

01/12/2018 21:00

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA TORINO

82 - 57

TRE COLLI SERRAVALLE

Notari Mattia
Manzone Marco

01/12/2018 21:00

82 - 57

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA TORINO

TRE COLLI SERRAVALLE

01/12/2018 21:00

Palestra S. Medie

01/12/2018 21:00

PALL. CIRIE'

77 - 64

BASKET FOSSANO

Bianchi Antonio
Daniele Marco

01/12/2018 21:00

77 - 64

PALL. CIRIE'

BASKET FOSSANO

01/12/2018 21:00

Palacima

01/12/2018 21:00

IL CANESTRO ALESSANDRIA

52 - 91

5 PARI TORINO

Pellegrini Gianluca
Coccia Emanuele

01/12/2018 21:00

52 - 91

IL CANESTRO ALESSANDRIA

5 PARI TORINO

01/12/2018 21:15

Palacollegno

01/12/2018 21:15

BK COLLEGNO

42 - 87

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA


Giovagnini Filippo

01/12/2018 21:15

42 - 87

BK COLLEGNO

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA

05/12/2018 21:00

Pala Agil

05/12/2018 21:00

BK CLUB TRECATE

90 - 73

PALL. MONCALIERI S. MAURO

Dell'Accio Davide
Caneva Stefano

05/12/2018 21:00

90 - 73

BK CLUB TRECATE

PALL. MONCALIERI S. MAURO



10° Giornata

08/12/2018 18:00

Palacima

08/12/2018 18:00

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA

110 - 56

IL CANESTRO ALESSANDRIA

Bianchi Antonio
Ugo Marco

08/12/2018 18:00

110 - 56

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA

IL CANESTRO ALESSANDRIA

08/12/2018 20:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport Einaudi

08/12/2018 20:30

PALL. MONCALIERI S. MAURO

74 - 75

PALL. CIRIE'

Pirazzi Lorenzo
Ferrero Regis Mauro

08/12/2018 20:30

74 - 75

PALL. MONCALIERI S. MAURO

PALL. CIRIE'

08/12/2018 21:00

Palamoncrivello

08/12/2018 21:00

5 PARI TORINO

83 - 47

CB TEAM CASALE M.

Pescarolo Luca
Berruto Simone

08/12/2018 21:00

83 - 47

5 PARI TORINO

CB TEAM CASALE M.

08/12/2018 21:15

Palacadorna

08/12/2018 21:15

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

88 - 82

BK CLUB TRECATE

Sarzano Massimiliano
Debernardi Davide

08/12/2018 21:15

88 - 82

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

BK CLUB TRECATE

09/12/2018 18:00

'Uccio Camagna'

09/12/2018 18:00

TRE COLLI SERRAVALLE

57 - 66

CUS TORINO

Lanfranchi Andrea
Ghirardo Alessandro

09/12/2018 18:00

57 - 66

TRE COLLI SERRAVALLE

CUS TORINO

09/12/2018 18:00

Palasport

09/12/2018 18:00

ABET TEAM 71 BRA

72 - 70

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA TORINO

Negri Luca
Daniele Marco

09/12/2018 18:00

72 - 70

ABET TEAM 71 BRA

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA TORINO

09/12/2018 18:30

Palazzetto

09/12/2018 18:30

BASKET FOSSANO

61 - 76

BK COLLEGNO

Notari Mattia
Prinetti Francesco

09/12/2018 18:30

61 - 76

BASKET FOSSANO

BK COLLEGNO



11° Giornata

14/12/2018 21:00

Palaferraris

14/12/2018 21:00

CB TEAM CASALE M.

51 - 69

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA TORINO

Dell'Accio Davide
Debernardi Davide

14/12/2018 21:00

51 - 69

CB TEAM CASALE M.

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA TORINO

14/12/2018 21:00

Palacima

14/12/2018 21:00

IL CANESTRO ALESSANDRIA

74 - 84

BASKET FOSSANO

Tordella Giacomo
Giovagnini Filippo

14/12/2018 21:00

74 - 84

IL CANESTRO ALESSANDRIA

BASKET FOSSANO

15/12/2018 20:30

Palazzetto C.U.S.

15/12/2018 20:30

CUS TORINO

55 - 81

ABET TEAM 71 BRA

Bianchi Antonio
Valetti Stefano

15/12/2018 20:30

55 - 81

CUS TORINO

ABET TEAM 71 BRA

15/12/2018 21:00

Palestra S. Medie

15/12/2018 21:00

PALL. CIRIE'

75 - 68

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

Lanfranchi Andrea
Bertagna Stefano

15/12/2018 21:00

75 - 68

PALL. CIRIE'

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

15/12/2018 21:00

Palamoncrivello

15/12/2018 21:00

5 PARI TORINO

63 - 85

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA

Notari Mattia
Cavallina Marco

15/12/2018 21:00

63 - 85

5 PARI TORINO

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA

16/12/2018 18:00

Pala Agil

16/12/2018 18:00

BK CLUB TRECATE

76 - 60

TRE COLLI SERRAVALLE

Cufari Paolo
Coccia Emanuele

16/12/2018 18:00

76 - 60

BK CLUB TRECATE

TRE COLLI SERRAVALLE

16/12/2018 20:00

Palacollegno

16/12/2018 20:00

BK COLLEGNO

87 - 51

PALL. MONCALIERI S. MAURO

Pellegrini Gianluca
Pescarolo Luca

16/12/2018 20:00

87 - 51

BK COLLEGNO

PALL. MONCALIERI S. MAURO



12° Giornata

22/12/2018 18:00

Palacima

22/12/2018 18:00

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA

121 - 68 *

CB TEAM CASALE M.

Prinetti Francesco
Valetti Stefano

22/12/2018 18:00

121 - 68

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA

CB TEAM CASALE M.

22/12/2018 20:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport Einaudi

22/12/2018 20:30

PALL. MONCALIERI S. MAURO

85 - 54

IL CANESTRO ALESSANDRIA

Lanfranchi Andrea
Daniele Marco

22/12/2018 20:30

85 - 54

PALL. MONCALIERI S. MAURO

IL CANESTRO ALESSANDRIA

22/12/2018 21:00

Pala Ballin

22/12/2018 21:00

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA TORINO

75 - 60

CUS TORINO

Pirazzi Lorenzo
Giovagnini Filippo

22/12/2018 21:00

75 - 60

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA TORINO

CUS TORINO

22/12/2018 21:15

Palacadorna

22/12/2018 21:15

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

77 - 75

BK COLLEGNO

Tordella Giacomo
Coccia Emanuele

22/12/2018 21:15

77 - 75

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

BK COLLEGNO

23/12/2018 18:00

Palasport

23/12/2018 18:00

ABET TEAM 71 BRA

67 - 71

BK CLUB TRECATE

D'Errico Lorenzo
Negro Davide

23/12/2018 18:00

67 - 71

ABET TEAM 71 BRA

BK CLUB TRECATE

23/12/2018 18:00

'Uccio Camagna'

23/12/2018 18:00

TRE COLLI SERRAVALLE

69 - 62

PALL. CIRIE'

Negri Luca
Caneva Stefano

23/12/2018 18:00

69 - 62

TRE COLLI SERRAVALLE

PALL. CIRIE'

23/12/2018 18:30

Palazzetto

23/12/2018 18:30

BASKET FOSSANO

51 - 74

5 PARI TORINO

Sarzano Massimiliano
D'Errico Nicolo'

23/12/2018 18:30

51 - 74

BASKET FOSSANO

5 PARI TORINO

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



13° Giornata

11/01/2019 21:00

Palaferraris

11/01/2019 21:00

CB TEAM CASALE M.

67 - 82

CUS TORINO


Caneva Stefano

11/01/2019 21:00

67 - 82

CB TEAM CASALE M.

CUS TORINO

12/01/2019 21:00

Palacima

12/01/2019 21:00

IL CANESTRO ALESSANDRIA

71 - 101

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

Pirazzi Lorenzo
Berruto Simone

12/01/2019 21:00

71 - 101

IL CANESTRO ALESSANDRIA

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

12/01/2019 21:00

Palamoncrivello

12/01/2019 21:00

5 PARI TORINO

69 - 66

PALL. MONCALIERI S. MAURO

Cufari Paolo
Bertagna Stefano

12/01/2019 21:00

69 - 66

5 PARI TORINO

PALL. MONCALIERI S. MAURO

12/01/2019 21:15

Palacollegno

12/01/2019 21:15

BK COLLEGNO

52 - 61

TRE COLLI SERRAVALLE

Dell'Accio Davide
Negro Davide

12/01/2019 21:15

52 - 61

BK COLLEGNO

TRE COLLI SERRAVALLE

13/01/2019 18:00

Pala Agil

13/01/2019 18:00

BK CLUB TRECATE

73 - 83

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA TORINO

Pulina Stefano
Cavallina Marco

13/01/2019 18:00

73 - 83

BK CLUB TRECATE

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA TORINO

13/01/2019 18:00

Palasport

13/01/2019 18:00

ABET TEAM 71 BRA

90 - 72

PALL. CIRIE'

Pellegrini Gianluca
Prinetti Francesco

13/01/2019 18:00

90 - 72

ABET TEAM 71 BRA

PALL. CIRIE'

13/01/2019 18:30

Palazzetto

13/01/2019 18:30

BASKET FOSSANO

56 - 61 *

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA

Pescarolo Luca
Debernardi Davide

13/01/2019 18:30

56 - 61

BASKET FOSSANO

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



14° Giornata

19/01/2019 18:00

Palacima

19/01/2019 18:00

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA

99 - 59

PALL. MONCALIERI S. MAURO


Coccia Emanuele

19/01/2019 18:00

99 - 59

FORTITUDO ALESSANDRIA

PALL. MONCALIERI S. MAURO

19/01/2019 21:00

Palestra S. Medie

19/01/2019 21:00

PALL. CIRIE'

63 - 58

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA TORINO

Notari Mattia
Pescarolo Luca

19/01/2019 21:00

63 - 58

PALL. CIRIE'

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA TORINO

19/01/2019 21:00

Palacima

19/01/2019 21:00

IL CANESTRO ALESSANDRIA

69 - 74

TRE COLLI SERRAVALLE

Bianchi Antonio
Ferrero Regis Mauro

19/01/2019 21:00

69 - 74

IL CANESTRO ALESSANDRIA

TRE COLLI SERRAVALLE

19/01/2019 21:00

Palamoncrivello

19/01/2019 21:00

5 PARI TORINO

61 - 72

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

Negri Luca
Valetti Stefano

19/01/2019 21:00

61 - 72

5 PARI TORINO

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

19/01/2019 21:15

Palacollegno

19/01/2019 21:15

BK COLLEGNO

81 - 69

ABET TEAM 71 BRA

Sarzano Massimiliano
Giovagnini Filippo

19/01/2019 21:15

81 - 69

BK COLLEGNO

ABET TEAM 71 BRA