home fip
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Tecnico
Sponsor Tecnico
Top sponsor
Top sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Pugliacomitato regionale

Play Off

select

Quarti Gara 1

07/04/2019 18:00

Palasport Ostuni

07/04/2019 18:00

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

94 - 77

VALENTINO CASTELLANETA

Menelao Francesco
Calisi Francesco

07/04/2019 18:00

94 - 77

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

VALENTINO CASTELLANETA

07/04/2019 18:00

Palazzetto 'G.Ventura'

07/04/2019 18:00

GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

77 - 73

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

Lenoci Angelo
Rodi Matteo

07/04/2019 18:00

77 - 73

GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

07/04/2019 19:00

Melvin Jones

07/04/2019 19:00

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI

86 - 68

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

Mitrugno Marco
Farina Valaori Fabrizio

07/04/2019 19:00

86 - 68

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

07/04/2019 19:00

Palacolombo

07/04/2019 19:00

TECNO SWITCH RUVO

77 - 71

NUOVA PALL. CEGLIE 2001

Ranieri Domenico
Stanzione Mario

07/04/2019 19:00

77 - 71

TECNO SWITCH RUVO

NUOVA PALL. CEGLIE 2001



Quarti Gara 2

10/04/2019 19:00

Palestra Del Velodromo Ulivi

10/04/2019 19:00

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

60 - 75 *

GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

Calisi Francesco
Mitrugno Marco

10/04/2019 19:00

60 - 75

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

11/04/2019 20:30

Palasport 2006 Ceglie

11/04/2019 20:30

NUOVA PALL. CEGLIE 2001

82 - 72

TECNO SWITCH RUVO

Lenoci Angelo
Russo Giuseppe

11/04/2019 20:30

82 - 72

NUOVA PALL. CEGLIE 2001

TECNO SWITCH RUVO

11/04/2019 20:30

Palazzetto Castellaneta

11/04/2019 20:30

VALENTINO CASTELLANETA

69 - 109

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

Paradiso Angelo
Anselmi Francesco

11/04/2019 20:30

69 - 109

VALENTINO CASTELLANETA

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

11/04/2019 20:30

Palafiom

11/04/2019 20:30

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

65 - 60

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI

Menelao Francesco
Stanzione Mario

11/04/2019 20:30

65 - 60

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



Quarti Gara 3

14/04/2019 19:00

Melvin Jones

14/04/2019 19:00

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI

84 - 80

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

Lenoci Angelo
Rodi Matteo

14/04/2019 19:00

84 - 80

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

14/04/2019 19:00

Palacolombo

14/04/2019 19:00

TECNO SWITCH RUVO

73 - 68

NUOVA PALL. CEGLIE 2001

Calisi Francesco
Menelao Francesco

14/04/2019 19:00

73 - 68

TECNO SWITCH RUVO

NUOVA PALL. CEGLIE 2001



Semifinali Gara 1

27/04/2019 17:00

Palazzetto 'G.Ventura'

27/04/2019 17:00

GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

78 - 76

TECNO SWITCH RUVO

Lenoci Angelo
Calisi Francesco

27/04/2019 17:00

78 - 76

GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

TECNO SWITCH RUVO

28/04/2019 18:30

Palapinto Mola Di Bari

28/04/2019 18:30

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI

98 - 82

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

Menelao Francesco
Paradiso Angelo

28/04/2019 18:30

98 - 82

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI

CESTISTICA OSTUNI



Semifinali Gara 2

01/05/2019 20:00

Palacolombo

01/05/2019 20:00

TECNO SWITCH RUVO

69 - 60

GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

Rodi Matteo
Mitrugno Marco

01/05/2019 20:00

69 - 60

TECNO SWITCH RUVO

GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

02/05/2019 20:30

Palasport Ostuni

02/05/2019 20:30

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

73 - 56

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI

Leggiero Luca
Riggio Samuele

02/05/2019 20:30

73 - 56

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI



Semifinali Gara 3

05/05/2019 18:00

Palazzetto 'G.Ventura'

05/05/2019 18:00

GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

70 - 71

TECNO SWITCH RUVO

Menelao Francesco
Farina Valaori Fabrizio

05/05/2019 18:00

70 - 71

GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

TECNO SWITCH RUVO

05/05/2019 18:30

Palapinto Mola Di Bari

05/05/2019 18:30

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI

93 - 75

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

Ranieri Domenico
Rodi Matteo

05/05/2019 18:30

93 - 75

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI

CESTISTICA OSTUNI



Finale Gara 1

12/05/2019 18:30

Palapinto Mola Di Bari

12/05/2019 18:30

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI

100 - 70

TECNO SWITCH RUVO

Paradiso Angelo
Procacci Aldo

12/05/2019 18:30

100 - 70

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI

TECNO SWITCH RUVO



Finale Gara 2

16/05/2019 20:30

Palapinto Mola Di Bari

16/05/2019 20:30

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI

74 - 89

TECNO SWITCH RUVO

Lenoci Angelo
Mitrugno Marco

16/05/2019 20:30

74 - 89

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI

TECNO SWITCH RUVO



Finale Gara 3

19/05/2019 20:00

Palacolombo

19/05/2019 20:00

TECNO SWITCH RUVO

63 - 59

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI

Antimiani Simone
Paglialunga Matteo

19/05/2019 20:00

63 - 59

TECNO SWITCH RUVO

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI



Finale Gara 4

23/05/2019 21:00

Palacolombo

23/05/2019 21:00

TECNO SWITCH RUVO

95 - 84

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI

Menelao Francesco
Rodi Matteo

23/05/2019 21:00

95 - 84

TECNO SWITCH RUVO

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI

Spareggio Gara 1

24/03/2019 17:30

Palestra 'S.Francesco'

24/03/2019 17:30

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

87 - 93

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

Mitrugno Marco
Farina Valaori Fabrizio

24/03/2019 17:30

87 - 93

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

24/03/2019 18:00

Palestra Del Velodromo Ulivi

24/03/2019 18:00

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

72 - 61

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

Di Vittorio Giulio
Menelao Francesco

24/03/2019 18:00

72 - 61

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA



Spareggio Gara 2

28/03/2019 20:00

Palazzetto Altamura

28/03/2019 20:00

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

88 - 70

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

Russo Giuseppe
Stanzione Mario

28/03/2019 20:00

88 - 70

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

28/03/2019 20:30

Palafiom

28/03/2019 20:30

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

97 - 79

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

Procacci Aldo
Anselmi Francesco

28/03/2019 20:30

97 - 79

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

BASKET FRANCAVILLA



Spareggio Gara 3

31/03/2019 18:00

Palestra Del Velodromo Ulivi

31/03/2019 18:00

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

61 - 56

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

Ranieri Domenico
Procacci Aldo

31/03/2019 18:00

61 - 56

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA