home fip
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Tecnico
Sponsor Tecnico
Top sponsor
Top sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Pugliacomitato regionale

Qualificazione

select

1° Giornata

06/10/2018 18:00

Palafiom

06/10/2018 18:00

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

60 - 79

GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

Mazzilli Giuseppe Daniele
Ceo Maurizio

06/10/2018 18:00

60 - 79

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

07/10/2018 18:00

Palestra Del Velodromo Ulivi

07/10/2018 18:00

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

93 - 95

TECNO SWITCH RUVO

Russo Giuseppe
Lenoci Angelo

07/10/2018 18:00

93 - 95

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

TECNO SWITCH RUVO

07/10/2018 18:00

Palasport 2006 Ceglie

07/10/2018 18:00

NUOVA PALL. CEGLIE 2001

83 - 79

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

Ranieri Domenico
Calisi Francesco

07/10/2018 18:00

83 - 79

NUOVA PALL. CEGLIE 2001

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

07/10/2018 18:00

Palapinto Mola Di Bari

07/10/2018 18:00

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

71 - 73

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE

Mitrugno Marco
Marseglia Eros

07/10/2018 18:00

71 - 73

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE

07/10/2018 18:15

Palazzetto Castellaneta

07/10/2018 18:15

VALENTINO CASTELLANETA

87 - 104

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

Paradiso Angelo
Balice Gianluca

07/10/2018 18:15

87 - 104

VALENTINO CASTELLANETA

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

07/10/2018 18:30

Palazzetto Altamura

07/10/2018 18:30

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

63 - 71

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI


De Carlo Francesco

07/10/2018 18:30

63 - 71

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI



2° Giornata

14/10/2018 18:00

Palestra 'S.Francesco'

14/10/2018 18:00

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

70 - 69

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

Mitrugno Marco
Marseglia Eros

14/10/2018 18:00

70 - 69

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

14/10/2018 18:00

Palacolombo

14/10/2018 18:00

TECNO SWITCH RUVO

79 - 80 *

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

Farina Valaori Fabrizio
Rodi Matteo

14/10/2018 18:00

79 - 80

TECNO SWITCH RUVO

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

14/10/2018 18:00

Melvin Jones

14/10/2018 18:00

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI

66 - 54

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

Campanella Claudio
Balice Gianluca

14/10/2018 18:00

66 - 54

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

14/10/2018 18:00

Omnisport Vieste

14/10/2018 18:00

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE

77 - 67

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

Mazzilli Giuseppe Daniele
Anselmi Francesco

14/10/2018 18:00

77 - 67

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

14/10/2018 18:00

Palazzetto 'G.Ventura'

14/10/2018 18:00

GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

81 - 76

NUOVA PALL. CEGLIE 2001

Lenoci Angelo
Pocognoni Simone

14/10/2018 18:00

81 - 76

GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

NUOVA PALL. CEGLIE 2001

14/10/2018 18:00

Palasport Ostuni

14/10/2018 18:00

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

92 - 64

VALENTINO CASTELLANETA

Procacci Aldo
Stanzione Mario

14/10/2018 18:00

92 - 64

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

VALENTINO CASTELLANETA

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



3° Giornata

20/10/2018 18:00

Palafiom

20/10/2018 18:00

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

84 - 70

VALENTINO CASTELLANETA

Ranieri Domenico
De Carlo Francesco

20/10/2018 18:00

84 - 70

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

VALENTINO CASTELLANETA

21/10/2018 18:00

Palasport 2006 Ceglie

21/10/2018 18:00

NUOVA PALL. CEGLIE 2001

79 - 75

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

Russo Giuseppe
Rodi Matteo

21/10/2018 18:00

79 - 75

NUOVA PALL. CEGLIE 2001

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

21/10/2018 18:00

Melvin Jones

21/10/2018 18:00

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI

92 - 60

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE

Stanzione Mario
Farina Valaori Fabrizio

21/10/2018 18:00

92 - 60

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE

21/10/2018 18:00

Palestra Del Velodromo Ulivi

21/10/2018 18:00

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

91 - 71

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

Paradiso Angelo
Ceo Maurizio

21/10/2018 18:00

91 - 71

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

21/10/2018 18:00

Palapinto Mola Di Bari

21/10/2018 18:00

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

65 - 86

GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

Di Vittorio Giulio
Anselmi Francesco

21/10/2018 18:00

65 - 86

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

21/10/2018 18:30

Palazzetto Altamura

21/10/2018 18:30

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

77 - 73

TECNO SWITCH RUVO

Procacci Aldo
Pocognoni Simone

21/10/2018 18:30

77 - 73

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

TECNO SWITCH RUVO



4° Giornata

28/10/2018 18:00

Palasport Ostuni

28/10/2018 18:00

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

99 - 61

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

Calisi Francesco
Menelao Francesco

28/10/2018 18:00

99 - 61

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

28/10/2018 18:00

Palazzetto 'G.Ventura'

28/10/2018 18:00

GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

73 - 57

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

Farina Valaori Fabrizio
Marseglia Eros

28/10/2018 18:00

73 - 57

GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

28/10/2018 18:00

Campo Da Definire

28/10/2018 18:00

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE

54 - 75

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

Paradiso Angelo
Ceo Maurizio

28/10/2018 18:00

54 - 75

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

28/10/2018 18:00

Palacolombo

28/10/2018 18:00

TECNO SWITCH RUVO

80 - 52

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

Mitrugno Marco
De Carlo Francesco

28/10/2018 18:00

80 - 52

TECNO SWITCH RUVO

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

28/10/2018 18:15

Palazzetto Castellaneta

28/10/2018 18:15

VALENTINO CASTELLANETA

91 - 77

NUOVA PALL. CEGLIE 2001

Balice Gianluca
Mazzilli Giuseppe Daniele

28/10/2018 18:15

91 - 77

VALENTINO CASTELLANETA

NUOVA PALL. CEGLIE 2001

15/11/2018 20:00

Palestra 'S.Francesco'

15/11/2018 20:00

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

65 - 80

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI

Lenoci Angelo
Ranieri Domenico

15/11/2018 20:00

65 - 80

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI



5° Giornata

03/11/2018 18:00

Palafiom

03/11/2018 18:00

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

82 - 74

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

Ceo Maurizio
Stanzione Mario

03/11/2018 18:00

82 - 74

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

04/11/2018 18:00

Melvin Jones

04/11/2018 18:00

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI

60 - 68

GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

Paradiso Angelo
Menelao Francesco

04/11/2018 18:00

60 - 68

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI

GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

04/11/2018 18:00

Palestra Del Velodromo Ulivi

04/11/2018 18:00

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

58 - 70

NUOVA PALL. CEGLIE 2001

Lenoci Angelo
Calisi Francesco

04/11/2018 18:00

58 - 70

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

NUOVA PALL. CEGLIE 2001

04/11/2018 18:00

Palapinto Mola Di Bari

04/11/2018 18:00

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

86 - 67

VALENTINO CASTELLANETA

Di Vittorio Giulio
Procacci Aldo

04/11/2018 18:00

86 - 67

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

VALENTINO CASTELLANETA

04/11/2018 18:00

Campo Da Definire

04/11/2018 18:00

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE

83 - 81

TECNO SWITCH RUVO

Balice Gianluca
Russo Giuseppe

04/11/2018 18:00

83 - 81

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE

TECNO SWITCH RUVO

04/11/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Altamura

04/11/2018 18:00

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

65 - 69

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

Ranieri Domenico
Anselmi Francesco

04/11/2018 18:00

65 - 69

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

CESTISTICA OSTUNI



6° Giornata

10/11/2018 20:00

Palacolombo

10/11/2018 20:00

TECNO SWITCH RUVO

83 - 98

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI

Ceo Maurizio
Stanzione Mario

10/11/2018 20:00

83 - 98

TECNO SWITCH RUVO

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI

11/11/2018 18:00

Palestra 'S.Francesco'

11/11/2018 18:00

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

84 - 49

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE

Menelao Francesco
De Carlo Francesco

11/11/2018 18:00

84 - 49

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE

11/11/2018 18:00

Palasport 2006 Ceglie

11/11/2018 18:00

NUOVA PALL. CEGLIE 2001

50 - 74

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

Di Vittorio Giulio
Campanella Claudio

11/11/2018 18:00

50 - 74

NUOVA PALL. CEGLIE 2001

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

11/11/2018 18:00

Palazzetto 'G.Ventura'

11/11/2018 18:00

GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

69 - 65

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

Rodi Matteo
Lenoci Angelo

11/11/2018 18:00

69 - 65

GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

11/11/2018 18:00

Palasport Ostuni

11/11/2018 18:00

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

85 - 75

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

Mazzilli Giuseppe Daniele
Marseglia Eros

11/11/2018 18:00

85 - 75

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

11/11/2018 18:15

Palazzetto Castellaneta

11/11/2018 18:15

VALENTINO CASTELLANETA

93 - 84

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

Mitrugno Marco
Pocognoni Simone

11/11/2018 18:15

93 - 84

VALENTINO CASTELLANETA

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI



7° Giornata

18/11/2018 18:00

Palestra Del Velodromo Ulivi

18/11/2018 18:00

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

79 - 67

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

Stanzione Mario
Anselmi Francesco

18/11/2018 18:00

79 - 67

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

18/11/2018 18:00

Palapinto Mola Di Bari

18/11/2018 18:00

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

88 - 77

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

Farina Valaori Fabrizio
Rodi Matteo

18/11/2018 18:00

88 - 77

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

18/11/2018 18:00

Melvin Jones

18/11/2018 18:00

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI

95 - 92

VALENTINO CASTELLANETA

Russo Giuseppe
De Carlo Francesco

18/11/2018 18:00

95 - 92

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI

VALENTINO CASTELLANETA

18/11/2018 18:00

Palacolombo

18/11/2018 18:00

TECNO SWITCH RUVO

87 - 82

GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

Ranieri Domenico
Calisi Francesco

18/11/2018 18:00

87 - 82

TECNO SWITCH RUVO

GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

18/11/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Altamura

18/11/2018 18:00

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

81 - 58

NUOVA PALL. CEGLIE 2001

Paradiso Angelo
Mazzilli Giuseppe Daniele

18/11/2018 18:00

81 - 58

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

NUOVA PALL. CEGLIE 2001

18/11/2018 18:00

Campo Da Definire

18/11/2018 18:00

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE

63 - 72

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

Campanella Claudio
Procacci Aldo

18/11/2018 18:00

63 - 72

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE

CESTISTICA OSTUNI



8° Giornata

24/11/2018 18:00

Palafiom

24/11/2018 18:00

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

93 - 84

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

Ranieri Domenico
Procacci Aldo

24/11/2018 18:00

93 - 84

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

25/11/2018 17:30

Palazzetto 'G.Ventura'

25/11/2018 17:30

GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

89 - 76

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE

Marseglia Eros
Farina Valaori Fabrizio

25/11/2018 17:30

89 - 76

GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE

25/11/2018 18:00

Palestra 'S.Francesco'

25/11/2018 18:00

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

89 - 83

TECNO SWITCH RUVO

Rodi Matteo
Menelao Francesco

25/11/2018 18:00

89 - 83

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

TECNO SWITCH RUVO

25/11/2018 18:00

Palasport Ostuni

25/11/2018 18:00

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

79 - 59

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI

Lenoci Angelo
Mitrugno Marco

25/11/2018 18:00

79 - 59

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI

25/11/2018 18:00

Palasport 2006 Ceglie

25/11/2018 18:00

NUOVA PALL. CEGLIE 2001

82 - 52 *

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

De Carlo Francesco
Anselmi Francesco

25/11/2018 18:00

82 - 52

NUOVA PALL. CEGLIE 2001

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

25/11/2018 18:15

Palazzetto Castellaneta

25/11/2018 18:15

VALENTINO CASTELLANETA

86 - 76

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

Calisi Francesco
Di Vittorio Giulio

25/11/2018 18:15

86 - 76

VALENTINO CASTELLANETA

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



9° Giornata

01/12/2018 20:00

Palacolombo

01/12/2018 20:00

TECNO SWITCH RUVO

61 - 68

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

Calisi Francesco
Balice Gianluca

01/12/2018 20:00

61 - 68

TECNO SWITCH RUVO

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

02/12/2018 18:00

Palazzetto 'G.Ventura'

02/12/2018 18:00

GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

80 - 66

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

Di Vittorio Giulio
Anselmi Francesco

02/12/2018 18:00

80 - 66

GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

02/12/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Altamura

02/12/2018 18:00

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

89 - 72

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

Menelao Francesco
Stanzione Mario

02/12/2018 18:00

89 - 72

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

02/12/2018 18:00

Palapinto Mola Di Bari

02/12/2018 18:00

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

59 - 65

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

Mitrugno Marco
Russo Giuseppe

02/12/2018 18:00

59 - 65

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

02/12/2018 18:00

Campo Da Definire

02/12/2018 18:00

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE

92 - 86

VALENTINO CASTELLANETA

Ceo Maurizio
Mazzilli Giuseppe Daniele

02/12/2018 18:00

92 - 86

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE

VALENTINO CASTELLANETA

02/12/2018 19:00

Melvin Jones

02/12/2018 19:00

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI

74 - 72

NUOVA PALL. CEGLIE 2001

Ranieri Domenico
Procacci Aldo

02/12/2018 19:00

74 - 72

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI

NUOVA PALL. CEGLIE 2001



10° Giornata

08/12/2018 18:00

Palafiom

08/12/2018 18:00

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

88 - 86

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE

Ranieri Domenico
Lenoci Angelo

08/12/2018 18:00

88 - 86

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE

09/12/2018 18:00

Palasport Ostuni

09/12/2018 18:00

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

77 - 75

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

Menelao Francesco
Ceo Maurizio

09/12/2018 18:00

77 - 75

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

09/12/2018 18:00

Palestra Del Velodromo Ulivi

09/12/2018 18:00

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

54 - 75

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI

Marseglia Eros
Balice Gianluca

09/12/2018 18:00

54 - 75

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI

09/12/2018 18:00

Palasport 2006 Ceglie

09/12/2018 18:00

NUOVA PALL. CEGLIE 2001

65 - 81

TECNO SWITCH RUVO

Russo Giuseppe
De Carlo Francesco

09/12/2018 18:00

65 - 81

NUOVA PALL. CEGLIE 2001

TECNO SWITCH RUVO

09/12/2018 18:00

Palapinto Mola Di Bari

09/12/2018 18:00

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

78 - 62

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

Rodi Matteo
Mazzilli Giuseppe Daniele

09/12/2018 18:00

78 - 62

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

09/12/2018 18:15

Palazzetto Castellaneta

09/12/2018 18:15

VALENTINO CASTELLANETA

81 - 98

GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

Farina Valaori Fabrizio
Mitrugno Marco

09/12/2018 18:15

81 - 98

VALENTINO CASTELLANETA

GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE



11° Giornata

14/12/2018 20:45

Melvin Jones

14/12/2018 20:45

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI

82 - 72

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

Farina Valaori Fabrizio
Rodi Matteo

14/12/2018 20:45

82 - 72

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

16/12/2018 17:30

Palazzetto 'G.Ventura'

16/12/2018 17:30

GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

75 - 70

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

Ranieri Domenico
Stanzione Mario

16/12/2018 17:30

75 - 70

GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

16/12/2018 18:00

Palestra 'S.Francesco'

16/12/2018 18:00

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

89 - 71

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

Procacci Aldo
Mitrugno Marco

16/12/2018 18:00

89 - 71

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

16/12/2018 18:00

Campo Da Definire

16/12/2018 18:00

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE

94 - 103

NUOVA PALL. CEGLIE 2001

Di Vittorio Giulio
Anselmi Francesco

16/12/2018 18:00

94 - 103

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE

NUOVA PALL. CEGLIE 2001

16/12/2018 18:00

Palacolombo

16/12/2018 18:00

TECNO SWITCH RUVO

90 - 86

VALENTINO CASTELLANETA

Marseglia Eros
Menelao Francesco

16/12/2018 18:00

90 - 86

TECNO SWITCH RUVO

VALENTINO CASTELLANETA

16/12/2018 18:30

Palazzetto Altamura

16/12/2018 18:30

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

75 - 72

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

Lenoci Angelo
Pocognoni Simone

16/12/2018 18:30

75 - 72

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI



12° Giornata

06/01/2019 18:00

Palestra 'S.Francesco'

06/01/2019 18:00

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

99 - 105

VALENTINO CASTELLANETA

Calisi Francesco
De Carlo Francesco

06/01/2019 18:00

99 - 105

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

VALENTINO CASTELLANETA

06/01/2019 18:00

Palazzetto 'G.Ventura'

06/01/2019 18:00

GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

88 - 73

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

Marseglia Eros
Mitrugno Marco

06/01/2019 18:00

88 - 73

GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

06/01/2019 18:00

Melvin Jones

06/01/2019 18:00

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI

75 - 76

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

Menelao Francesco
Ranieri Domenico

06/01/2019 18:00

75 - 76

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

06/01/2019 18:00

Palacolombo

06/01/2019 18:00

TECNO SWITCH RUVO

95 - 73

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

Rodi Matteo
Farina Valaori Fabrizio

06/01/2019 18:00

95 - 73

TECNO SWITCH RUVO

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

06/01/2019 18:00

Palasport Ostuni

06/01/2019 18:00

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

75 - 77

NUOVA PALL. CEGLIE 2001

Russo Giuseppe
Pocognoni Simone

06/01/2019 18:00

75 - 77

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

NUOVA PALL. CEGLIE 2001

06/01/2019 18:00

Campo Da Definire

06/01/2019 18:00

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE

69 - 76

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

Procacci Aldo
Stanzione Mario

06/01/2019 18:00

69 - 76

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012



13° Giornata

12/01/2019 18:00

Palafiom

12/01/2019 18:00

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

62 - 85

TECNO SWITCH RUVO

Ranieri Domenico
De Carlo Francesco

12/01/2019 18:00

62 - 85

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

TECNO SWITCH RUVO

13/01/2019 18:00

Palapinto Mola Di Bari

13/01/2019 18:00

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

73 - 77

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI

Anselmi Francesco
Farina Valaori Fabrizio

13/01/2019 18:00

73 - 77

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI

13/01/2019 18:00

Palestra Del Velodromo Ulivi

13/01/2019 18:00

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

66 - 56

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE

Lenoci Angelo
Russo Giuseppe

13/01/2019 18:00

66 - 56

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE

13/01/2019 18:00

Palasport 2006 Ceglie

13/01/2019 18:00

NUOVA PALL. CEGLIE 2001

73 - 54

GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

Calisi Francesco
Rodi Matteo

13/01/2019 18:00

73 - 54

NUOVA PALL. CEGLIE 2001

GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

13/01/2019 18:15

Palazzetto Castellaneta

13/01/2019 18:15

VALENTINO CASTELLANETA

99 - 70

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

Menelao Francesco
Ceo Maurizio

13/01/2019 18:15

99 - 70

VALENTINO CASTELLANETA

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

13/01/2019 18:30

Palazzetto Altamura

13/01/2019 18:30

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

77 - 53

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

Procacci Aldo
Stanzione Mario

13/01/2019 18:30

77 - 53

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

BASKET FRANCAVILLA



14° Giornata

20/01/2019 18:00

Palestra 'S.Francesco'

20/01/2019 18:00

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

61 - 85

NUOVA PALL. CEGLIE 2001

Ranieri Domenico
Menelao Francesco

20/01/2019 18:00

61 - 85

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

NUOVA PALL. CEGLIE 2001

20/01/2019 18:00

Campo Da Definire

20/01/2019 18:00

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE

65 - 66

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI

Mazzilli Giuseppe Daniele
Ceo Maurizio

20/01/2019 18:00

65 - 66

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI

20/01/2019 18:00

Palasport Ostuni

20/01/2019 18:00

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

73 - 83

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

Marseglia Eros
Mitrugno Marco

20/01/2019 18:00

73 - 83

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

20/01/2019 18:00

Palazzetto 'G.Ventura'

20/01/2019 18:00

GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

87 - 58

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

Lenoci Angelo
Pocognoni Simone

20/01/2019 18:00

87 - 58

GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

20/01/2019 18:00

Palacolombo

20/01/2019 18:00

TECNO SWITCH RUVO

90 - 59

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

Calisi Francesco
Russo Giuseppe

20/01/2019 18:00

90 - 59

TECNO SWITCH RUVO

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

20/01/2019 18:15

Palazzetto Castellaneta

20/01/2019 18:15

VALENTINO CASTELLANETA

106 - 95

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

Farina Valaori Fabrizio
Rodi Matteo

20/01/2019 18:15

106 - 95

VALENTINO CASTELLANETA

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO



15° Giornata

26/01/2019 18:00

Palafiom

26/01/2019 18:00

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

70 - 77

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

Calisi Francesco
Procacci Aldo

26/01/2019 18:00

70 - 77

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

27/01/2019 18:00

Palestra Del Velodromo Ulivi

27/01/2019 18:00

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

86 - 92

GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

Menelao Francesco
Anselmi Francesco

27/01/2019 18:00

86 - 92

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

27/01/2019 18:00

Palasport 2006 Ceglie

27/01/2019 18:00

NUOVA PALL. CEGLIE 2001

90 - 73

VALENTINO CASTELLANETA

Lenoci Angelo
Mitrugno Marco

27/01/2019 18:00

90 - 73

NUOVA PALL. CEGLIE 2001

VALENTINO CASTELLANETA

27/01/2019 18:00

Palazzetto Altamura

27/01/2019 18:00

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

73 - 78

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE

Ranieri Domenico
Pocognoni Simone

27/01/2019 18:00

73 - 78

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE

27/01/2019 18:00

Palapinto Mola Di Bari

27/01/2019 18:00

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

83 - 88

TECNO SWITCH RUVO

Farina Valaori Fabrizio
Stanzione Mario

27/01/2019 18:00

83 - 88

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

TECNO SWITCH RUVO

27/01/2019 19:00

Melvin Jones

27/01/2019 19:00

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI

80 - 71

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

Russo Giuseppe
De Carlo Francesco

27/01/2019 19:00

80 - 71

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI

BASKET FRANCAVILLA



16° Giornata

03/02/2019 18:00

Palestra 'S.Francesco'

03/02/2019 18:00

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

85 - 74

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

Marseglia Eros
Mitrugno Marco

03/02/2019 18:00

85 - 74

BASKET FRANCAVILLA

C.U.S. JONICO TARANTO

03/02/2019 18:00

Palazzetto 'G.Ventura'

03/02/2019 18:00

GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

49 - 75

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI

Lenoci Angelo
Ranieri Domenico

03/02/2019 18:00

49 - 75

GLS PALLACANESTRO LUPA LECCE

ACTION NOW MONOPOLI

03/02/2019 18:00

Palasport 2006 Ceglie

03/02/2019 18:00

NUOVA PALL. CEGLIE 2001

88 - 76

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

Ceo Maurizio
Procacci Aldo

03/02/2019 18:00

88 - 76

NUOVA PALL. CEGLIE 2001

NUOVA PALL. MONTERONI

03/02/2019 18:00

Palacolombo

03/02/2019 18:00

TECNO SWITCH RUVO

99 - 68

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE

Calisi Francesco
De Carlo Francesco

03/02/2019 18:00

99 - 68

TECNO SWITCH RUVO

BISANUM VIAGGI VIESTE

03/02/2019 18:00

Palasport Ostuni

03/02/2019 18:00

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

80 - 67

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

Menelao Francesco
Stanzione Mario

03/02/2019 18:00

80 - 67

CESTISTICA OSTUNI

LIBERTAS ALTAMURA

03/02/2019 18:15

Palazzetto Castellaneta

03/02/2019 18:15

VALENTINO CASTELLANETA

77 - 91

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012

Anselmi Francesco
Mazzilli Giuseppe Daniele

03/02/2019 18:15

77 - 91

VALENTINO CASTELLANETA

MOLA NEW BASKET 2012



17° Giornata

09/02/2019 18:00

Palafiom

09/02/2019 18:00