Play Off

select

Quarti Gara 1

27/04/2019 18:30

Palacoverciano

27/04/2019 18:30

ENIC PINO DRAGONS FIRENZE

0 - 0

VALDISIEVE PELAGO




27/04/2019 18:30

0 - 0

ENIC PINO DRAGONS FIRENZE

VALDISIEVE PELAGO

28/04/2019 18:00

Itc Capitini Agliana

28/04/2019 18:00

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000

0 - 0

OLIMPIA LEGNAIA FIRENZE




28/04/2019 18:00

0 - 0

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000

OLIMPIA LEGNAIA FIRENZE

28/04/2019 18:00

Palazzetto Comunale

28/04/2019 18:00

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI ABC CASTELFIORENTINO

0 - 0

BAMA ALTOPASCIO




28/04/2019 18:00

0 - 0

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI ABC CASTELFIORENTINO

BAMA ALTOPASCIO

28/04/2019 18:30

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

28/04/2019 18:30

PIELLE LIVORNO

0 - 0

CENTRO MB JUNIOR LUCCA




28/04/2019 18:30

0 - 0

PIELLE LIVORNO

CENTRO MB JUNIOR LUCCA



Quarti Gara 2

01/05/2019 18:00

Palasport S.Pertini

01/05/2019 18:00

BAMA ALTOPASCIO

0 - 0

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI ABC CASTELFIORENTINO




01/05/2019 18:00

0 - 0

BAMA ALTOPASCIO

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI ABC CASTELFIORENTINO

01/05/2019 18:30

Palestra E.Balducci Pontassiev

01/05/2019 18:30

VALDISIEVE PELAGO

0 - 0

ENIC PINO DRAGONS FIRENZE




01/05/2019 18:30

0 - 0

VALDISIEVE PELAGO

ENIC PINO DRAGONS FIRENZE

01/05/2019 18:30

Palatagliate

01/05/2019 18:30

CENTRO MB JUNIOR LUCCA

0 - 0

PIELLE LIVORNO




01/05/2019 18:30

0 - 0

CENTRO MB JUNIOR LUCCA

PIELLE LIVORNO

02/05/2019 21:15

Palafilarete Firenze

02/05/2019 21:15

OLIMPIA LEGNAIA FIRENZE

0 - 0

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000




02/05/2019 21:15

0 - 0

OLIMPIA LEGNAIA FIRENZE

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000



Quarti Gara 3

04/05/2019 18:30

Palacoverciano

04/05/2019 18:30

ENIC PINO DRAGONS FIRENZE

0 - 0

VALDISIEVE PELAGO




04/05/2019 18:30

0 - 0

ENIC PINO DRAGONS FIRENZE

VALDISIEVE PELAGO

05/05/2019 18:00

Itc Capitini Agliana

05/05/2019 18:00

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000

0 - 0

OLIMPIA LEGNAIA FIRENZE




05/05/2019 18:00

0 - 0

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000

OLIMPIA LEGNAIA FIRENZE

05/05/2019 18:00

Palazzetto Comunale

05/05/2019 18:00

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI ABC CASTELFIORENTINO

0 - 0

BAMA ALTOPASCIO




05/05/2019 18:00

0 - 0

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI ABC CASTELFIORENTINO

BAMA ALTOPASCIO

05/05/2019 18:30

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

05/05/2019 18:30

PIELLE LIVORNO

0 - 0

CENTRO MB JUNIOR LUCCA




05/05/2019 18:30

0 - 0

PIELLE LIVORNO

CENTRO MB JUNIOR LUCCA