home fip
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Tecnico
Sponsor Tecnico
Top sponsor
Top sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Toscanacomitato regionale

Play Off

select

Quarti Gara 1

27/04/2019 18:30

Palacoverciano

27/04/2019 18:30

ENIC PINO DRAGONS FIRENZE

72 - 71

VALDISIEVE PELAGO

Orlandini Emanuele
Sposito Gianmatteo

27/04/2019 18:30

72 - 71

ENIC PINO DRAGONS FIRENZE

VALDISIEVE PELAGO

28/04/2019 18:00

Itc Capitini Agliana

28/04/2019 18:00

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000

83 - 58

OLIMPIA LEGNAIA FIRENZE

Rezzoagli Luca
MAMMOLA TOMMASO

28/04/2019 18:00

83 - 58

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000

OLIMPIA LEGNAIA FIRENZE

28/04/2019 18:00

Palazzetto Comunale

28/04/2019 18:00

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI ABC CASTELFIORENTINO

80 - 61

BAMA ALTOPASCIO

Piram Marco
Puocci Daniele

28/04/2019 18:00

80 - 61

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI ABC CASTELFIORENTINO

BAMA ALTOPASCIO

28/04/2019 18:30

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

28/04/2019 18:30

PIELLE LIVORNO

74 - 67

CENTRO MB JUNIOR LUCCA

Meli Michele
Alessi Nicola

28/04/2019 18:30

74 - 67

PIELLE LIVORNO

CENTRO MB JUNIOR LUCCA



Quarti Gara 2

01/05/2019 18:00

Palasport S.Pertini

01/05/2019 18:00

BAMA ALTOPASCIO

64 - 60

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI ABC CASTELFIORENTINO

Baroni Omar
Cassina Francesco

01/05/2019 18:00

64 - 60

BAMA ALTOPASCIO

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI ABC CASTELFIORENTINO

01/05/2019 18:30

Palestra E.Balducci Pontassiev

01/05/2019 18:30

VALDISIEVE PELAGO

69 - 74

ENIC PINO DRAGONS FIRENZE

Solfanelli Gabriele
Panelli Andrea

01/05/2019 18:30

69 - 74

VALDISIEVE PELAGO

ENIC PINO DRAGONS FIRENZE

01/05/2019 18:30

Palatagliate

01/05/2019 18:30

CENTRO MB JUNIOR LUCCA

76 - 67

PIELLE LIVORNO

Uldanck Daniele
Carlotti Francesco

01/05/2019 18:30

76 - 67

CENTRO MB JUNIOR LUCCA

PIELLE LIVORNO

02/05/2019 21:15

Palafilarete Firenze

02/05/2019 21:15

OLIMPIA LEGNAIA FIRENZE

51 - 69

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000

Landi Matteo
Biancalana Filippo

02/05/2019 21:15

51 - 69

OLIMPIA LEGNAIA FIRENZE

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000



Quarti Gara 3

05/05/2019 18:00

Palazzetto Comunale

05/05/2019 18:00

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI ABC CASTELFIORENTINO

95 - 63

BAMA ALTOPASCIO

Landi Matteo
Panelli Andrea

05/05/2019 18:00

95 - 63

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI ABC CASTELFIORENTINO

BAMA ALTOPASCIO

05/05/2019 18:30

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

05/05/2019 18:30

PIELLE LIVORNO

85 - 94

CENTRO MB JUNIOR LUCCA

Biancalana Filippo
Luchi Matteo

05/05/2019 18:30

85 - 94

PIELLE LIVORNO

CENTRO MB JUNIOR LUCCA



Semifinali Gara 1

11/05/2019 18:30

Palacoverciano

11/05/2019 18:30

ENIC PINO DRAGONS FIRENZE

76 - 57

CENTRO MB JUNIOR LUCCA

Cassina Francesco
Scarparo Stefano

11/05/2019 18:30

76 - 57

ENIC PINO DRAGONS FIRENZE

CENTRO MB JUNIOR LUCCA

12/05/2019 18:00

Itc Capitini Agliana

12/05/2019 18:00

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000

76 - 70

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI ABC CASTELFIORENTINO

Venturini Tommaso
Piram Marco

12/05/2019 18:00

76 - 70

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI ABC CASTELFIORENTINO



Semifinali Gara 2

15/05/2019 21:00

Palatagliate

15/05/2019 21:00

CENTRO MB JUNIOR LUCCA

82 - 84

ENIC PINO DRAGONS FIRENZE

Solfanelli Gabriele
Frosolini Irene

15/05/2019 21:00

82 - 84

CENTRO MB JUNIOR LUCCA

ENIC PINO DRAGONS FIRENZE

15/05/2019 21:15

Palazzetto Comunale

15/05/2019 21:15

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI ABC CASTELFIORENTINO

85 - 74

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000

Mariotti Davide
Biancalana Filippo

15/05/2019 21:15

85 - 74

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI ABC CASTELFIORENTINO

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000



Semifinali Gara 3

18/05/2019 21:15

Itc Capitini Agliana

18/05/2019 21:15

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000

51 - 48

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI ABC CASTELFIORENTINO

Carlotti Francesco


18/05/2019 21:15

51 - 48

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI ABC CASTELFIORENTINO



Finale Gara 1

25/05/2019 18:30

Palacoverciano

25/05/2019 18:30

ENIC PINO DRAGONS FIRENZE

0 - 0

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000

Mariotti Davide
Piram Marco

25/05/2019 18:30

0 - 0

ENIC PINO DRAGONS FIRENZE

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000



Finale Gara 2

29/05/2019 20:00

Palacoverciano

29/05/2019 20:00

ENIC PINO DRAGONS FIRENZE

0 - 0

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000




29/05/2019 20:00

0 - 0

ENIC PINO DRAGONS FIRENZE

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000



Finale Gara 3

01/06/2019 21:15

Itc Capitini Agliana

01/06/2019 21:15

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000

0 - 0

ENIC PINO DRAGONS FIRENZE




01/06/2019 21:15

0 - 0

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000

ENIC PINO DRAGONS FIRENZE



Finale Gara 4

05/06/2019 21:15

Itc Capitini Agliana

05/06/2019 21:15

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000

0 - 0

ENIC PINO DRAGONS FIRENZE




05/06/2019 21:15

0 - 0

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000

ENIC PINO DRAGONS FIRENZE



Finale Gara 5

08/06/2019 18:30

Palacoverciano

08/06/2019 18:30

ENIC PINO DRAGONS FIRENZE

0 - 0

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000




08/06/2019 18:30

0 - 0

ENIC PINO DRAGONS FIRENZE

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000