home fip
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Tecnico
Sponsor Tecnico
Top sponsor
Top sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Venetocomitato regionale

Play Off

select

Quarti Gara 1

11/05/2019 20:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport "Marco Zilio

11/05/2019 20:00

CENTRO SEDIA CORNO DI ROSAZZO

64 - 92

GEMINI MURANO

D'Avanzo Filippo
Dian Nicolo'

11/05/2019 20:00

64 - 92

CENTRO SEDIA CORNO DI ROSAZZO

GEMINI MURANO

11/05/2019 20:45

Palasport Oderzo

11/05/2019 20:45

CALORFLEX ODERZO

76 - 67

JADRAN TRIESTE

Fior Nicola
Corro' Thomas

11/05/2019 20:45

76 - 67

CALORFLEX ODERZO

JADRAN TRIESTE

12/05/2019 18:00

Palestra Polifunzionale

12/05/2019 18:00

PONTONI MONFALCONE

76 - 70

SECIS JESOLO

Langaro Marco
Pomari Alberto

12/05/2019 18:00

76 - 70

PONTONI MONFALCONE

SECIS JESOLO

12/05/2019 18:30

Palazzetto Di Trivignano

12/05/2019 18:30

BASKET MESTRE 1958

87 - 74

GRUPPO SME CAORLE

Bastianel Giovanni
Peretti Nicola

12/05/2019 18:30

87 - 74

BASKET MESTRE 1958

GRUPPO SME CAORLE



Quarti Gara 2

14/05/2019 21:00

Pal''g. Marsico (Ex Umberto Primo)''

14/05/2019 21:00

GEMINI MURANO

69 - 56

CENTRO SEDIA CORNO DI ROSAZZO

Baroni Omar
Di Pilato Fulvio

14/05/2019 21:00

69 - 56

GEMINI MURANO

CENTRO SEDIA CORNO DI ROSAZZO

15/05/2019 20:30

Palestra "Aldo Cova"

15/05/2019 20:30

JADRAN TRIESTE

62 - 68

CALORFLEX ODERZO

Bastianel Giovanni
Maculan Luca

15/05/2019 20:30

62 - 68

JADRAN TRIESTE

CALORFLEX ODERZO

15/05/2019 20:45

Palasport 'E. Cornaro'

15/05/2019 20:45

SECIS JESOLO

82 - 75

PONTONI MONFALCONE

Peretti Nicola
Corro' Thomas

15/05/2019 20:45

82 - 75

SECIS JESOLO

PONTONI MONFALCONE

15/05/2019 21:00

Palasport 'Palamare'

15/05/2019 21:00

GRUPPO SME CAORLE

64 - 93

BASKET MESTRE 1958

Meli Michele
Alessi Nicola

15/05/2019 21:00

64 - 93

GRUPPO SME CAORLE

BASKET MESTRE 1958



Quarti Gara 3

19/05/2019 18:00

Palestra Polifunzionale

19/05/2019 18:00

PONTONI MONFALCONE

79 - 52

SECIS JESOLO

D'Avanzo Filippo
Pinna Giovanni

19/05/2019 18:00

79 - 52

PONTONI MONFALCONE

SECIS JESOLO



Semifinali Gara 1

22/05/2019 21:00

Palazzetto Di Trivignano

22/05/2019 21:00

BASKET MESTRE 1958

84 - 80

CALORFLEX ODERZO

Rizzi Alberto
Parisi Fabio

22/05/2019 21:00

84 - 80

BASKET MESTRE 1958

CALORFLEX ODERZO

24/05/2019 20:30

Palestra Polifunzionale

24/05/2019 20:30

PONTONI MONFALCONE

67 - 59

GEMINI MURANO

Bortolotto Gianmaria
Bastianel Giovanni

24/05/2019 20:30

67 - 59

PONTONI MONFALCONE

GEMINI MURANO



Semifinali Gara 2

25/05/2019 20:45

Palasport Oderzo

25/05/2019 20:45

CALORFLEX ODERZO

77 - 68

BASKET MESTRE 1958

Baroni Omar
Gurrera Simone

25/05/2019 20:45

77 - 68

CALORFLEX ODERZO

BASKET MESTRE 1958

26/05/2019 18:00

Pal''g. Marsico (Ex Umberto Primo)''

26/05/2019 18:00

GEMINI MURANO

75 - 55

PONTONI MONFALCONE

Frigo Alessandro
Corro' Thomas

26/05/2019 18:00

75 - 55

GEMINI MURANO

PONTONI MONFALCONE



Semifinali Gara 3

29/05/2019 20:30

Palestra Polifunzionale

29/05/2019 20:30

PONTONI MONFALCONE

72 - 60

GEMINI MURANO

Meli Michele
Fiocchi Leonardo

29/05/2019 20:30

72 - 60

PONTONI MONFALCONE

GEMINI MURANO

29/05/2019 21:00

Palazzetto Di Trivignano

29/05/2019 21:00

BASKET MESTRE 1958

91 - 71

CALORFLEX ODERZO

D'Avanzo Filippo
Fior Nicola

29/05/2019 21:00

91 - 71

BASKET MESTRE 1958

CALORFLEX ODERZO



Finale Gara 1

02/06/2019 18:30

Palazzetto Di Trivignano

02/06/2019 18:30

BASKET MESTRE 1958

77 - 90

PONTONI MONFALCONE

Bortolotto Gianmaria
Peretti Nicola

02/06/2019 18:30

77 - 90

BASKET MESTRE 1958

PONTONI MONFALCONE



Finale Gara 2

06/06/2019 20:30

Palestra Polifunzionale

06/06/2019 20:30

PONTONI MONFALCONE

77 - 49

BASKET MESTRE 1958

Parisi Fabio
Bastianel Giovanni

06/06/2019 20:30

77 - 49

PONTONI MONFALCONE

BASKET MESTRE 1958