home fip
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Tecnico
Sponsor Tecnico
Top sponsor
Top sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Emilia Romagnacomitato regionale

Play Off

select

Quarti Gara 1

27/04/2019 17:30

Csb (Ex Cierrebi)

27/04/2019 17:30

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

94 - 65

ANZOLA BASKET

Bonaga Alberto
Bettini Chiara

27/04/2019 17:30

94 - 65

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

ANZOLA BASKET

28/04/2019 18:00

Palasport Flaminio

28/04/2019 18:00

RINASCITA BASKET RIMINI

76 - 49

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

Gennari Carlo Alberto
Fusetti Leonardo

28/04/2019 18:00

76 - 49

RINASCITA BASKET RIMINI

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

28/04/2019 18:00

Palestra Leardo Giovanelli

28/04/2019 18:00

L.G. COMPETITION CASTELNOVO MONTI

66 - 78

PALL. FIORENZUOLA 1972

Ferrari Gianluca
Marino Antonio

28/04/2019 18:00

66 - 78

L.G. COMPETITION CASTELNOVO MONTI

PALL. FIORENZUOLA 1972

28/04/2019 19:00

Palasport A. Ruggi

28/04/2019 19:00

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

93 - 78

BASKET FERRARA 2018

Meloni Alessandro
Piedimonte Giovanni

28/04/2019 19:00

93 - 78

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

BASKET FERRARA 2018



Quarti Gara 2

01/05/2019 18:00

Pal.To Dello Sport

01/05/2019 18:00

PALL. FIORENZUOLA 1972

86 - 70

L.G. COMPETITION CASTELNOVO MONTI

Brini Gianluca
Gusmeroli Stefano

01/05/2019 18:00

86 - 70

PALL. FIORENZUOLA 1972

L.G. COMPETITION CASTELNOVO MONTI

01/05/2019 18:00

Palapalestre

01/05/2019 18:00

BASKET FERRARA 2018

74 - 88

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

Frigo Alessandro
Parisi Fabio

01/05/2019 18:00

74 - 88

BASKET FERRARA 2018

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

01/05/2019 20:00

Palestra D. Alutto

01/05/2019 20:00

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

72 - 95

RINASCITA BASKET RIMINI

Antimiani Simone
Lanciotti Valeria

01/05/2019 20:00

72 - 95

SALUS PALL. BOLOGNA

RINASCITA BASKET RIMINI

01/05/2019 20:00

Palestra Comunale

01/05/2019 20:00

ANZOLA BASKET

68 - 86

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

Ferrara Claudia
Moratti Matteo

01/05/2019 20:00

68 - 86

ANZOLA BASKET

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016



Semifinali Gara 1

12/05/2019 17:30

Csb (Ex Cierrebi)

12/05/2019 17:30

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

72 - 73

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

Occhiuzzi Gabriele
Schiano Di Zenise Marco

12/05/2019 17:30

72 - 73

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

12/05/2019 18:00

Palasport Flaminio

12/05/2019 18:00

RINASCITA BASKET RIMINI

92 - 88

PALL. FIORENZUOLA 1972

Piedimonte Giovanni
Moratti Matteo

12/05/2019 18:00

92 - 88

RINASCITA BASKET RIMINI

PALL. FIORENZUOLA 1972



Semifinali Gara 2

15/05/2019 20:30

Pal.To Dello Sport

15/05/2019 20:30

PALL. FIORENZUOLA 1972

74 - 75

RINASCITA BASKET RIMINI

Frigo Alessandro
Parisi Fabio

15/05/2019 20:30

74 - 75

PALL. FIORENZUOLA 1972

RINASCITA BASKET RIMINI

15/05/2019 21:00

Palasport A. Ruggi

15/05/2019 21:00

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

77 - 81

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

Brini Gianluca
Gusmeroli Stefano

15/05/2019 21:00

77 - 81

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016



Semifinali Gara 3

19/05/2019 18:00

Csb (Ex Cierrebi)

19/05/2019 18:00

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

74 - 69

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

Scaramellini Elia
Forconi Mattia

19/05/2019 18:00

74 - 69

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA



Finale Gara 1

26/05/2019 20:30

Palasport Flaminio

26/05/2019 20:30

RINASCITA BASKET RIMINI

83 - 46

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

Zambelli Luca
Resca Luca

26/05/2019 20:30

83 - 46

RINASCITA BASKET RIMINI

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016



Finale Gara 2

30/05/2019 20:45

Csb (Ex Cierrebi)

30/05/2019 20:45

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

68 - 79

RINASCITA BASKET RIMINI

Montalbetti Roberto
Frosolini Irene

30/05/2019 20:45

68 - 79

BOLOGNA BASKET 2016

RINASCITA BASKET RIMINI