Finale Nazionale

select

1° Giornata

24/06/2019 14:00

Palasavelli

24/06/2019 14:00

OXYGEN BASSANO

86 - 51

NEW BASKET BRINDISI




24/06/2019 14:00

86 - 51

OXYGEN BASSANO

NEW BASKET BRINDISI

24/06/2019 16:00

Palasavelli

24/06/2019 16:00

SANCAT FIRENZE

46 - 76

ROBUR ET FIDES VARESE




24/06/2019 16:00

46 - 76

SANCAT FIRENZE

ROBUR ET FIDES VARESE



2° Giornata

25/06/2019 14:00

PALAZZETTO

25/06/2019 14:00

OXYGEN BASSANO

80 - 62

ROBUR ET FIDES VARESE




25/06/2019 14:00

80 - 62

OXYGEN BASSANO

ROBUR ET FIDES VARESE

25/06/2019 16:00

PALAZZETTO

25/06/2019 16:00

NEW BASKET BRINDISI

62 - 80

SANCAT FIRENZE




25/06/2019 16:00

62 - 80

NEW BASKET BRINDISI

SANCAT FIRENZE



3° Giornata

26/06/2019 14:00

Palasavelli

26/06/2019 14:00

SANCAT FIRENZE

53 - 81

OXYGEN BASSANO




26/06/2019 14:00

53 - 81

SANCAT FIRENZE

OXYGEN BASSANO

26/06/2019 14:00

PALAZZETTO

26/06/2019 14:00

NEW BASKET BRINDISI

59 - 80

ROBUR ET FIDES VARESE




26/06/2019 14:00

59 - 80

NEW BASKET BRINDISI

ROBUR ET FIDES VARESE

1° Giornata

24/06/2019 18:00

Palasavelli

24/06/2019 18:00

US VICTORIA LIBERTAS PESARO

71 - 56

MURGIA BASKET




24/06/2019 18:00

71 - 56

US VICTORIA LIBERTAS PESARO

MURGIA BASKET

24/06/2019 20:00

Palasavelli

24/06/2019 20:00

U.S. PALL. AURORA DESIO 94

80 - 66

POL. DINAMO SASSARI




24/06/2019 20:00

80 - 66

U.S. PALL. AURORA DESIO 94

POL. DINAMO SASSARI



2° Giornata

25/06/2019 18:00

PALAZZETTO

25/06/2019 18:00

US VICTORIA LIBERTAS PESARO

69 - 62

U.S. PALL. AURORA DESIO 94




25/06/2019 18:00

69 - 62

US VICTORIA LIBERTAS PESARO

U.S. PALL. AURORA DESIO 94

25/06/2019 20:00

PALAZZETTO

25/06/2019 20:00

MURGIA BASKET

61 - 80

POL. DINAMO SASSARI




25/06/2019 20:00

61 - 80

MURGIA BASKET

POL. DINAMO SASSARI



3° Giornata

26/06/2019 18:00

PALAZZETTO

26/06/2019 18:00

MURGIA BASKET

42 - 68

U.S. PALL. AURORA DESIO 94




26/06/2019 18:00

42 - 68

MURGIA BASKET

U.S. PALL. AURORA DESIO 94

26/06/2019 18:00

Palasavelli

26/06/2019 18:00

US VICTORIA LIBERTAS PESARO

95 - 98

POL. DIAMO SASSARI




26/06/2019 18:00

95 - 98

US VICTORIA LIBERTAS PESARO

POL. DIAMO SASSARI

1° Giornata

24/06/2019 14:00

24/06/2019 14:00

PALLACANESTRO VARESE

90 - 35

PALL. CERCOLA




24/06/2019 14:00

90 - 35

PALLACANESTRO VARESE

PALL. CERCOLA

24/06/2019 16:00

24/06/2019 16:00

MY BASKET GENOVA

64 - 81

LEONCINO MESTRE ACADEMY




24/06/2019 16:00

64 - 81

MY BASKET GENOVA

LEONCINO MESTRE ACADEMY



2° Giornata

25/06/2019 14:00

Palasavelli

25/06/2019 14:00

PALL. VARESE

68 - 56

LEONCINO MESTRE ACADEMY




25/06/2019 14:00

68 - 56

PALL. VARESE

LEONCINO MESTRE ACADEMY

25/06/2019 16:00

Palasavelli

25/06/2019 16:00

PALL. CERCOLA

54 - 58

MY BASKET GENOVA




25/06/2019 16:00

54 - 58

PALL. CERCOLA

MY BASKET GENOVA



3° Giornata

26/06/2019 16:00

Palasavelli

26/06/2019 16:00

MY BASKET GENOVA

48 - 77

PALL. VARESE




26/06/2019 16:00

48 - 77

MY BASKET GENOVA

PALL. VARESE

26/06/2019 16:00

26/06/2019 16:00

PALL. CERCOLA

42 - 56

LEONCINO MESTRE ACADEMY




26/06/2019 16:00

42 - 56

PALL. CERCOLA

LEONCINO MESTRE ACADEMY

1° Giornata

24/06/2019 18:00

24/06/2019 18:00

KOUROS NAPOLI

77 - 60

VIRTUS PALL. ROSETO




24/06/2019 18:00

77 - 60

KOUROS NAPOLI

VIRTUS PALL. ROSETO

24/06/2019 20:00

24/06/2019 20:00

UNIVERSO TREVISO

85 - 54

SVINCOLATI MILAZZO




24/06/2019 20:00

85 - 54

UNIVERSO TREVISO

SVINCOLATI MILAZZO



2° Giornata

25/06/2019 18:00

Palasavelli

25/06/2019 18:00

KOUROS NAPOLI

66 - 65

UNIVERSO TREVISO




25/06/2019 18:00

66 - 65

KOUROS NAPOLI

UNIVERSO TREVISO

25/06/2019 20:00

Palasavelli

25/06/2019 20:00

VIRTUS PALL. ROSETO

50 - 68

SVINCOLATI MILAZZO




25/06/2019 20:00

50 - 68

VIRTUS PALL. ROSETO

SVINCOLATI MILAZZO



3° Giornata

26/06/2019 20:00

PALAZZETTO

26/06/2019 20:00

VIRTUS PALL. ROSETO

39 - 94

UNIVERSO TREVISO




26/06/2019 20:00

39 - 94

VIRTUS PALL. ROSETO

UNIVERSO TREVISO

26/06/2019 20:00

Palasavelli

26/06/2019 20:00

SVINCOLATI MILAZZO

56 - 80

KOUROS NAPOLI




26/06/2019 20:00

56 - 80

SVINCOLATI MILAZZO

KOUROS NAPOLI