Post Season

select

Primo Turno Gara 1

18/05/2016 21:00

Palestra S.Pertini

18/05/2016 21:00

POL. PONTEVECCHIO

86 - 80

POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA

Ragazzi Lorenzo Maria
Collaro Luca

18/05/2016 21:00

86 - 80

POL. PONTEVECCHIO

POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA

19/05/2016 21:00

Palestra Rodriguez

19/05/2016 21:00

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

80 - 77

NUOVA PSA MODENA

Foschini Mattia
Meli Michele

19/05/2016 21:00

80 - 77

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

NUOVA PSA MODENA



Primo Turno Gara 2

21/05/2016 21:00

Palasport

21/05/2016 21:00

POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA

72 - 90

POL. PONTEVECCHIO

Casabona Nico
Zambelli Luca

21/05/2016 21:00

72 - 90

POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA

POL. PONTEVECCHIO

24/05/2016 21:00

Palestra Scuole Ferraris

24/05/2016 21:00

NUOVA PSA MODENA

69 - 73

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO

Resca Luca
Toffanin Emanuele

24/05/2016 21:00

69 - 73

NUOVA PSA MODENA

B.S.L. SAN LAZZARO



Secondo Turno Gara 1

02/06/2016 18:00

Palasport

02/06/2016 18:00

POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA

83 - 87

NUOVA PSA MODENA

Ragionieri Marco
Albertazzi Marco

02/06/2016 18:00

83 - 87

POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA

NUOVA PSA MODENA



Secondo Turno Gara 2

05/06/2016 18:15

Palestra Scuole Ferraris

05/06/2016 18:15

NUOVA PSA MODENA

80 - 76

POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA

Restuccia Veronica
Meli Michele

05/06/2016 18:15

80 - 76

NUOVA PSA MODENA

POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA

Semifinali Gara 1

14/05/2016 20:30

14/05/2016 20:30

TIGERS BASKET 2014

58 - 78

BASKET 2000 R.E.

Ragionieri Marco
Restuccia Veronica

14/05/2016 20:30

58 - 78

TIGERS BASKET 2014

BASKET 2000 R.E.

15/05/2016 20:00

Palasport A. Ruggi

15/05/2016 20:00

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

81 - 66

DESPAR 4 TORRI FERRARA

Zambelli Luca
Savelli Lorenzo

15/05/2016 20:00

81 - 66

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

DESPAR 4 TORRI FERRARA



Semifinali Gara 2

18/05/2016 21:00

PALESTRA IACP COMUNALE

18/05/2016 21:00

DESPAR 4 TORRI FERRARA

82 - 51

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

Sidoli Daniele
Cassinadri Andrea

18/05/2016 21:00

82 - 51

DESPAR 4 TORRI FERRARA

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

18/05/2016 21:00

Palaregnani

18/05/2016 21:00

BASKET 2000 R.E.

84 - 69

TIGERS BASKET 2014

Gorzanelli Mattia
Viteritti Giovanni

18/05/2016 21:00

84 - 69

BASKET 2000 R.E.

TIGERS BASKET 2014



Semifinali Gara 3

22/05/2016 20:00

Palasport A. Ruggi

22/05/2016 20:00

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

73 - 55

DESPAR 4 TORRI FERRARA

Fontanini Pietro
Monni Federico

22/05/2016 20:00

73 - 55

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

DESPAR 4 TORRI FERRARA



Finale Gara 1

29/05/2016 20:00

Palasport A. Ruggi

29/05/2016 20:00

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

67 - 68

BASKET 2000 R.E.

Savelli Lorenzo
Casabona Nico

29/05/2016 20:00

67 - 68

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

BASKET 2000 R.E.



Finale Gara 2

02/06/2016 18:00

Palaregnani

02/06/2016 18:00

BASKET 2000 R.E.

85 - 68

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA

Zambelli Luca
Fiocchi Leonardo

02/06/2016 18:00

85 - 68

BASKET 2000 R.E.

VIRTUS SPES VIS PALL IMOLA