home fip
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Tecnico
Sponsor Tecnico
Top sponsor
Top sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Marchecomitato regionale

Qualificazione

select

1° Giornata

28/09/2019 18:00

Palestra Baia Flaminia

28/09/2019 18:00

PISAURUM 2000 BASKET CLUB

71 - 55

ROBUR BASKET OSIMO

Uncini Francesco
Giardini Francesco

28/09/2019 18:00

71 - 55

PISAURUM 2000 BASKET CLUB

ROBUR BASKET OSIMO

28/09/2019 20:45

Palazzetto A. Foccia'

28/09/2019 20:45

PERUGIA BASKET

65 - 73

VIRTUS ASSISI

Antonelli Valentino
Ricci Luca

28/09/2019 20:45

65 - 73

PERUGIA BASKET

VIRTUS ASSISI

29/09/2019 18:00

Palasport Badiali

29/09/2019 18:00

ROBUR FALCONARA BASKET

75 - 83

LUCKY WIND UBS FOLIGNO BK

Renga Mauro
Esposito Alessandro

29/09/2019 18:00

75 - 83

ROBUR FALCONARA BASKET

LUCKY WIND UBS FOLIGNO BK

29/09/2019 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

29/09/2019 18:00

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

71 - 75

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

Di Santo Federico
Di Tommaso Marzia

29/09/2019 18:00

71 - 75

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

29/09/2019 18:00

Palestra Galilei

29/09/2019 18:00

BRAMANTE BASKET PESARO

64 - 56

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

Forconi Mattia
Piancatelli Giulio

29/09/2019 18:00

64 - 56

BRAMANTE BASKET PESARO

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

29/09/2019 18:30

Pala Santa Filomena

29/09/2019 18:30

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

73 - 63

ASD SAMBACANESTRO

Valletta Davide
Pisetta Palmiro

29/09/2019 18:30

73 - 63

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

ASD SAMBACANESTRO

Riposa: AS DIL. VASTO BASKET



2° Giornata

04/10/2019 21:00

Palasport ''S. Pietro''

04/10/2019 21:00

LUCKY WIND UBS FOLIGNO BK

83 - 68

PERUGIA BASKET

Antimiani Simone
MENICALI GIOVANNI

04/10/2019 21:00

83 - 68

LUCKY WIND UBS FOLIGNO BK

PERUGIA BASKET

05/10/2019 18:00

Palasport

05/10/2019 18:00

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

78 - 79

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

Uncini Francesco
Pedini Gabriele

05/10/2019 18:00

78 - 79

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

05/10/2019 18:30

Palasport 'B. Speca'

05/10/2019 18:30

ASD SAMBACANESTRO

65 - 76

PISAURUM 2000 BASKET CLUB

Paciaroni Moreno
Foti Mario Lucio

05/10/2019 18:30

65 - 76

ASD SAMBACANESTRO

PISAURUM 2000 BASKET CLUB

05/10/2019 21:15

Palasport S.M. Degli Angeli

05/10/2019 21:15

VIRTUS ASSISI

82 - 84

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

Forconi Mattia
Pompei Nicolas

05/10/2019 21:15

82 - 84

VIRTUS ASSISI

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

06/10/2019 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

06/10/2019 18:00

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

82 - 56

ROBUR FALCONARA BASKET

Ciaralli Geremia
Siliquini Enrico

06/10/2019 18:00

82 - 56

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

ROBUR FALCONARA BASKET

06/10/2019 18:00

Pala Bcc

06/10/2019 18:00

AS DIL. VASTO BASKET

67 - 61 *

BRAMANTE BASKET PESARO

Di Tommaso Marzia
Marianetti Andrea

06/10/2019 18:00

67 - 61

AS DIL. VASTO BASKET

BRAMANTE BASKET PESARO

Riposa: ROBUR BASKET OSIMO

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



3° Giornata

12/10/2019 18:00

Palestra Baia Flaminia

12/10/2019 18:00

PISAURUM 2000 BASKET CLUB

69 - 76

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

Antonelli Valentino
Ricci Luca

12/10/2019 18:00

69 - 76

PISAURUM 2000 BASKET CLUB

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

12/10/2019 20:45

Palazzetto A. Foccia'

12/10/2019 20:45

PERUGIA BASKET

68 - 76

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

Giardini Francesco
Talotta Simone

12/10/2019 20:45

68 - 76

PERUGIA BASKET

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

13/10/2019 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

13/10/2019 18:00

ROBUR BASKET OSIMO

81 - 76

ASD SAMBACANESTRO

Di Santo Federico
Renga Mauro

13/10/2019 18:00

81 - 76

ROBUR BASKET OSIMO

ASD SAMBACANESTRO

13/10/2019 18:00

Palasport Badiali

13/10/2019 18:00

ROBUR FALCONARA BASKET

81 - 89

AS DIL. VASTO BASKET

Lanciotti Valeria
Pompei Nicolas

13/10/2019 18:00

81 - 89

ROBUR FALCONARA BASKET

AS DIL. VASTO BASKET

13/10/2019 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

13/10/2019 18:00

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

83 - 91

LUCKY WIND UBS FOLIGNO BK

Pisetta Palmiro
Marianetti Andrea

13/10/2019 18:00

83 - 91

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

LUCKY WIND UBS FOLIGNO BK

13/10/2019 18:30

Pala Santa Filomena

13/10/2019 18:30

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

86 - 73

VIRTUS ASSISI

Antimiani Simone
Ciaralli Geremia

13/10/2019 18:30

86 - 73

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

VIRTUS ASSISI

Riposa: BRAMANTE BASKET PESARO



4° Giornata

19/10/2019 18:00

Palasport

19/10/2019 18:00

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

65 - 56

ROBUR BASKET OSIMO

Siliquini Enrico
MENICALI GIOVANNI

19/10/2019 18:00

65 - 56

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

ROBUR BASKET OSIMO

19/10/2019 21:15

Palasport S.M. Degli Angeli

19/10/2019 21:15

VIRTUS ASSISI

79 - 62

PISAURUM 2000 BASKET CLUB

Pedini Gabriele
Pompei Nicolas

19/10/2019 21:15

79 - 62

VIRTUS ASSISI

PISAURUM 2000 BASKET CLUB

20/10/2019 18:00

Palestra Galilei

20/10/2019 18:00

BRAMANTE BASKET PESARO

78 - 47

ROBUR FALCONARA BASKET

Giardini Francesco
Esposito Alessandro

20/10/2019 18:00

78 - 47

BRAMANTE BASKET PESARO

ROBUR FALCONARA BASKET

20/10/2019 18:00

Pala Bcc

20/10/2019 18:00

AS DIL. VASTO BASKET

74 - 62

PERUGIA BASKET

Valletta Davide
Pisetta Palmiro

20/10/2019 18:00

74 - 62

AS DIL. VASTO BASKET

PERUGIA BASKET

20/10/2019 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

20/10/2019 18:00

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

68 - 79

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

Paciaroni Moreno
Piancatelli Giulio

20/10/2019 18:00

68 - 79

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

20/10/2019 18:00

Palasport ''S. Pietro''

20/10/2019 18:00

LUCKY WIND UBS FOLIGNO BK

83 - 75

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

Servillo Federica
Foti Mario Lucio

20/10/2019 18:00

83 - 75

LUCKY WIND UBS FOLIGNO BK

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

Riposa: ASD SAMBACANESTRO



5° Giornata

26/10/2019 18:00

Palestra Baia Flaminia

26/10/2019 18:00

PISAURUM 2000 BASKET CLUB

76 - 62

LUCKY WIND UBS FOLIGNO BK

Forconi Mattia
Talotta Simone

26/10/2019 18:00

76 - 62

PISAURUM 2000 BASKET CLUB

LUCKY WIND UBS FOLIGNO BK

26/10/2019 18:30

Palasport 'B. Speca'

26/10/2019 18:30

ASD SAMBACANESTRO

62 - 75

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

Di Santo Federico
Marianetti Andrea

26/10/2019 18:30

62 - 75

ASD SAMBACANESTRO

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

26/10/2019 20:30

Pala Santa Filomena

26/10/2019 20:30

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

61 - 73

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

Lanciotti Valeria
MENICALI GIOVANNI

26/10/2019 20:30

61 - 73

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

26/10/2019 20:45

Palazzetto A. Foccia'

26/10/2019 20:45

PERUGIA BASKET

41 - 81

BRAMANTE BASKET PESARO

Nenci Andrea
Ciaralli Geremia

26/10/2019 20:45

41 - 81

PERUGIA BASKET

BRAMANTE BASKET PESARO

27/10/2019 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

27/10/2019 18:00

ROBUR BASKET OSIMO

84 - 77

VIRTUS ASSISI

Valletta Davide
Foti Mario Lucio

27/10/2019 18:00

84 - 77

ROBUR BASKET OSIMO

VIRTUS ASSISI

27/10/2019 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

27/10/2019 18:00

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

69 - 58

AS DIL. VASTO BASKET

Antimiani Simone
Renga Mauro

27/10/2019 18:00

69 - 58

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

AS DIL. VASTO BASKET

Riposa: ROBUR FALCONARA BASKET



6° Giornata

02/11/2019 21:00

Palasport ''S. Pietro''

02/11/2019 21:00

LUCKY WIND UBS FOLIGNO BK

75 - 74

ROBUR BASKET OSIMO

Antonelli Valentino
Pedini Gabriele

02/11/2019 21:00

75 - 74

LUCKY WIND UBS FOLIGNO BK

ROBUR BASKET OSIMO

02/11/2019 21:15

Palasport S.M. Degli Angeli

02/11/2019 21:15

VIRTUS ASSISI

76 - 65

ASD SAMBACANESTRO

Paciaroni Moreno
MENICALI GIOVANNI

02/11/2019 21:15

76 - 65

VIRTUS ASSISI

ASD SAMBACANESTRO

03/11/2019 18:00

Pala Bcc

03/11/2019 18:00

AS DIL. VASTO BASKET

83 - 59

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

Forconi Mattia
Talotta Simone

03/11/2019 18:00

83 - 59

AS DIL. VASTO BASKET

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

03/11/2019 18:00

Palestra Galilei

03/11/2019 18:00

BRAMANTE BASKET PESARO

0 - 0 *

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

Lanciotti Valeria
Esposito Alessandro

03/11/2019 18:00

0 - 0

BRAMANTE BASKET PESARO

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

03/11/2019 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

03/11/2019 18:00

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

57 - 63

PISAURUM 2000 BASKET CLUB

Uncini Francesco
Renga Mauro

03/11/2019 18:00

57 - 63

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

PISAURUM 2000 BASKET CLUB

03/11/2019 19:00

Palasport Badiali

03/11/2019 19:00

ROBUR FALCONARA BASKET

85 - 77

PERUGIA BASKET

Di Tommaso Marzia
Giardini Francesco

03/11/2019 19:00

85 - 77

ROBUR FALCONARA BASKET

PERUGIA BASKET

Riposa: POL. VIGOR MATELICA

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



7° Giornata

09/11/2019 18:00

Palestra Baia Flaminia

09/11/2019 18:00

PISAURUM 2000 BASKET CLUB

85 - 62

AS DIL. VASTO BASKET

Giardini Francesco
Sperandini Jacopo

09/11/2019 18:00

85 - 62

PISAURUM 2000 BASKET CLUB

AS DIL. VASTO BASKET

09/11/2019 18:00

Palasport

09/11/2019 18:00

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

90 - 85

VIRTUS ASSISI

Servillo Federica
Piancatelli Giulio

09/11/2019 18:00

90 - 85

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

VIRTUS ASSISI

09/11/2019 18:30

Palasport 'B. Speca'

09/11/2019 18:30

ASD SAMBACANESTRO

69 - 78

LUCKY WIND UBS FOLIGNO BK

Antimiani Simone
Renga Mauro

09/11/2019 18:30

69 - 78

ASD SAMBACANESTRO

LUCKY WIND UBS FOLIGNO BK

10/11/2019 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

10/11/2019 18:00

ROBUR BASKET OSIMO

84 - 79

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

Forconi Mattia
Ciaralli Geremia

10/11/2019 18:00

84 - 79

ROBUR BASKET OSIMO

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

10/11/2019 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

10/11/2019 18:00

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

77 - 64

ROBUR FALCONARA BASKET

Di Santo Federico
Marianetti Andrea

10/11/2019 18:00

77 - 64

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

ROBUR FALCONARA BASKET

10/11/2019 18:30

Pala Santa Filomena

10/11/2019 18:30

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

63 - 65

BRAMANTE BASKET PESARO

Valletta Davide
Di Lello Giovanni

10/11/2019 18:30

63 - 65

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

BRAMANTE BASKET PESARO

Riposa: PERUGIA BASKET



8° Giornata

14/11/2019 21:00

Palasport ''S. Pietro''

14/11/2019 21:00

LUCKY WIND UBS FOLIGNO BK

64 - 73

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

Nenci Andrea
Sperandini Jacopo

14/11/2019 21:00

64 - 73

LUCKY WIND UBS FOLIGNO BK

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

16/11/2019 20:45

Palazzetto A. Foccia'

16/11/2019 20:45

PERUGIA BASKET

80 - 85

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

Antonelli Valentino
Pompei Nicolas

16/11/2019 20:45

80 - 85

PERUGIA BASKET

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

17/11/2019 18:00

Pala Bcc

17/11/2019 18:00

AS DIL. VASTO BASKET

67 - 60

ROBUR BASKET OSIMO

Pisetta Palmiro
Di Tommaso Marzia

17/11/2019 18:00

67 - 60

AS DIL. VASTO BASKET

ROBUR BASKET OSIMO

17/11/2019 18:00

Palasport Badiali

17/11/2019 18:00

ROBUR FALCONARA BASKET

71 - 80

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

Servillo Federica
MENICALI GIOVANNI

17/11/2019 18:00

71 - 80

ROBUR FALCONARA BASKET

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

17/11/2019 18:00

Palestra Galilei

17/11/2019 18:00

BRAMANTE BASKET PESARO

68 - 57

PISAURUM 2000 BASKET CLUB

Siliquini Enrico
Foti Mario Lucio

17/11/2019 18:00

68 - 57

BRAMANTE BASKET PESARO

PISAURUM 2000 BASKET CLUB

17/11/2019 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

17/11/2019 18:00

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

64 - 71

ASD SAMBACANESTRO

Lanciotti Valeria
Piancatelli Giulio

17/11/2019 18:00

64 - 71

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

ASD SAMBACANESTRO

Riposa: VIRTUS ASSISI



9° Giornata

23/11/2019 18:00

Palestra Baia Flaminia

23/11/2019 18:00

PISAURUM 2000 BASKET CLUB

74 - 63

ROBUR FALCONARA BASKET

Uncini Francesco
Antimiani Simone

23/11/2019 18:00

74 - 63

PISAURUM 2000 BASKET CLUB

ROBUR FALCONARA BASKET

23/11/2019 18:00

Palasport

23/11/2019 18:00

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

88 - 80

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

Paciaroni Moreno
Esposito Alessandro

23/11/2019 18:00

88 - 80

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

23/11/2019 18:30

Palasport 'B. Speca'

23/11/2019 18:30

ASD SAMBACANESTRO

87 - 71

AS DIL. VASTO BASKET

Ciaralli Geremia
Talotta Simone

23/11/2019 18:30

87 - 71

ASD SAMBACANESTRO

AS DIL. VASTO BASKET

23/11/2019 21:15

Palasport S.M. Degli Angeli

23/11/2019 21:15

VIRTUS ASSISI

85 - 88

LUCKY WIND UBS FOLIGNO BK

Antonelli Valentino
Pedini Gabriele

23/11/2019 21:15

85 - 88

VIRTUS ASSISI

LUCKY WIND UBS FOLIGNO BK

24/11/2019 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

24/11/2019 18:00

ROBUR BASKET OSIMO

68 - 85

BRAMANTE BASKET PESARO

Di Santo Federico
Giardini Francesco

24/11/2019 18:00

68 - 85

ROBUR BASKET OSIMO

BRAMANTE BASKET PESARO

24/11/2019 18:30

Pala Santa Filomena

24/11/2019 18:30

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

81 - 63

PERUGIA BASKET

Valletta Davide
Pisetta Palmiro

24/11/2019 18:30

81 - 63

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

PERUGIA BASKET

Riposa: UNIBASKET LANCIANO



10° Giornata

30/11/2019 20:45

Palazzetto A. Foccia'

30/11/2019 20:45

PERUGIA BASKET

69 - 76

PISAURUM 2000 BASKET CLUB

Renga Mauro
Sperandini Jacopo

30/11/2019 20:45

69 - 76

PERUGIA BASKET

PISAURUM 2000 BASKET CLUB

01/12/2019 18:00

Palasport Badiali

01/12/2019 18:00

ROBUR FALCONARA BASKET

83 - 79

ROBUR BASKET OSIMO

Ciaralli Geremia
Siliquini Enrico

01/12/2019 18:00

83 - 79

ROBUR FALCONARA BASKET

ROBUR BASKET OSIMO

01/12/2019 18:00

Pala Bcc

01/12/2019 18:00

AS DIL. VASTO BASKET

66 - 67

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

Antimiani Simone
Di Lello Giovanni

01/12/2019 18:00

66 - 67

AS DIL. VASTO BASKET

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

01/12/2019 18:00

Palestra Galilei

01/12/2019 18:00

BRAMANTE BASKET PESARO

66 - 68

ASD SAMBACANESTRO

Uncini Francesco
Forconi Mattia

01/12/2019 18:00

66 - 68

BRAMANTE BASKET PESARO

ASD SAMBACANESTRO

01/12/2019 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

01/12/2019 18:00

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

73 - 63

VIRTUS ASSISI

Nenci Andrea
Ricci Luca

01/12/2019 18:00

73 - 63

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

VIRTUS ASSISI

01/12/2019 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

01/12/2019 18:00

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

85 - 65

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

Di Tommaso Marzia
Marianetti Andrea

01/12/2019 18:00

85 - 65

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

Riposa: LUCKY WIND UBS FOLIGNO BK



11° Giornata

07/12/2019 18:00

Palasport

07/12/2019 18:00

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

56 - 65

BRAMANTE BASKET PESARO

Foti Mario Lucio
Pedini Gabriele

07/12/2019 18:00

56 - 65

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

BRAMANTE BASKET PESARO

07/12/2019 18:00

Palestra Baia Flaminia

07/12/2019 18:00

PISAURUM 2000 BASKET CLUB

20 - 0

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

Paciaroni Moreno
Esposito Alessandro

07/12/2019 18:00

20 - 0

PISAURUM 2000 BASKET CLUB

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

07/12/2019 18:30

Palasport 'B. Speca'

07/12/2019 18:30

ASD SAMBACANESTRO

79 - 80

ROBUR FALCONARA BASKET

Di Santo Federico
Marianetti Andrea

07/12/2019 18:30

79 - 80

ASD SAMBACANESTRO

ROBUR FALCONARA BASKET

07/12/2019 21:15

Palasport S.M. Degli Angeli

07/12/2019 21:15

VIRTUS ASSISI

80 - 92

AS DIL. VASTO BASKET

Giardini Francesco
MENICALI GIOVANNI

07/12/2019 21:15

80 - 92

VIRTUS ASSISI

AS DIL. VASTO BASKET

08/12/2019 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

08/12/2019 18:00

ROBUR BASKET OSIMO

78 - 68

PERUGIA BASKET

Forconi Mattia
Valletta Davide

08/12/2019 18:00

78 - 68

ROBUR BASKET OSIMO

PERUGIA BASKET

08/12/2019 18:00

Palasport ''S. Pietro''

08/12/2019 18:00

LUCKY WIND UBS FOLIGNO BK

82 - 77

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

Lanciotti Valeria
Pompei Nicolas

08/12/2019 18:00

82 - 77

LUCKY WIND UBS FOLIGNO BK

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

Riposa: MAGIC BASKET CHIETI



12° Giornata

14/12/2019 18:00

Palestra Galilei

14/12/2019 18:00

BRAMANTE BASKET PESARO

0 - 0

VIRTUS ASSISI

Antimiani Simone
Ciaralli Geremia

14/12/2019 18:00

0 - 0

BRAMANTE BASKET PESARO

VIRTUS ASSISI

14/12/2019 20:30

Pala Santa Filomena

14/12/2019 20:30

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

0 - 0

PISAURUM 2000 BASKET CLUB

Uncini Francesco
Di Lello Giovanni

14/12/2019 20:30

0 - 0

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

PISAURUM 2000 BASKET CLUB

14/12/2019 20:45

Palazzetto A. Foccia'

14/12/2019 20:45

PERUGIA BASKET

0 - 0

ASD SAMBACANESTRO

Nenci Andrea
Piancatelli Giulio

14/12/2019 20:45

0 - 0

PERUGIA BASKET

ASD SAMBACANESTRO

15/12/2019 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

15/12/2019 18:00

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

0 - 0

ROBUR BASKET OSIMO

Giardini Francesco
Sperandini Jacopo

15/12/2019 18:00

0 - 0

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

ROBUR BASKET OSIMO

15/12/2019 18:00

Palasport Badiali

15/12/2019 18:00

ROBUR FALCONARA BASKET

0 - 0

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

Forconi Mattia
Talotta Simone

15/12/2019 18:00

0 - 0

ROBUR FALCONARA BASKET

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

15/12/2019 18:00

Pala Bcc

15/12/2019 18:00

AS DIL. VASTO BASKET

0 - 0

LUCKY WIND UBS FOLIGNO BK

Renga Mauro
Di Tommaso Marzia

15/12/2019 18:00

0 - 0

AS DIL. VASTO BASKET

LUCKY WIND UBS FOLIGNO BK

Riposa: VAL DI CEPPO BASKET



13° Giornata

21/12/2019 18:00

Palasport

21/12/2019 18:00

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

0 - 0

PERUGIA BASKET




21/12/2019 18:00

0 - 0

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

PERUGIA BASKET

21/12/2019 18:30

Palasport 'B. Speca'

21/12/2019 18:30

ASD SAMBACANESTRO

0 - 0

UNIBASKET LANCIANO




21/12/2019 18:30

0 - 0

ASD SAMBACANESTRO

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

21/12/2019 21:15

Palasport S.M. Degli Angeli

21/12/2019 21:15

VIRTUS ASSISI

0 - 0

ROBUR FALCONARA BASKET




21/12/2019 21:15

0 - 0

VIRTUS ASSISI

ROBUR FALCONARA BASKET

22/12/2019 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

22/12/2019 18:00

ROBUR BASKET OSIMO

0 - 0

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI




22/12/2019 18:00

0 - 0

ROBUR BASKET OSIMO

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

22/12/2019 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

22/12/2019 18:00

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

0 - 0

AS DIL. VASTO BASKET




22/12/2019 18:00

0 - 0

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

AS DIL. VASTO BASKET

22/12/2019 18:00

Palasport ''S. Pietro''

22/12/2019 18:00

LUCKY WIND UBS FOLIGNO BK

0 - 0

BRAMANTE BASKET PESARO




22/12/2019 18:00

0 - 0

LUCKY WIND UBS FOLIGNO BK

BRAMANTE BASKET PESARO

Riposa: PISAURUM 2000 BASKET CLUB



14° Giornata

04/01/2020 18:00

Palasport

04/01/2020 18:00

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

0 - 0

UNIBASKET LANCIANO




04/01/2020 18:00

0 - 0

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

04/01/2020 18:30

Palasport 'B. Speca'

04/01/2020 18:30

ASD SAMBACANESTRO

0 - 0

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI




04/01/2020 18:30

0 - 0

ASD SAMBACANESTRO

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

04/01/2020 21:15

Palasport S.M. Degli Angeli

04/01/2020 21:15

VIRTUS ASSISI

0 - 0

PERUGIA BASKET




04/01/2020 21:15

0 - 0

VIRTUS ASSISI

PERUGIA BASKET

05/01/2020 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

05/01/2020 18:00

ROBUR BASKET OSIMO

0 - 0

PISAURUM 2000 BASKET CLUB




05/01/2020 18:00

0 - 0

ROBUR BASKET OSIMO

PISAURUM 2000 BASKET CLUB

05/01/2020 18:00

Palasport ''S. Pietro''

05/01/2020 18:00

LUCKY WIND UBS FOLIGNO BK

0 - 0

ROBUR FALCONARA BASKET




05/01/2020 18:00

0 - 0

LUCKY WIND UBS FOLIGNO BK

ROBUR FALCONARA BASKET

05/01/2020 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

05/01/2020 18:00

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

0 - 0

BRAMANTE BASKET PESARO




05/01/2020 18:00

0 - 0

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

BRAMANTE BASKET PESARO

Riposa: AS DIL. VASTO BASKET



15° Giornata

11/01/2020 18:00

Palestra Galilei

11/01/2020 18:00

BRAMANTE BASKET PESARO

0 - 0

AS DIL. VASTO BASKET




11/01/2020 18:00

0 - 0

BRAMANTE BASKET PESARO

AS DIL. VASTO BASKET

11/01/2020 18:00

Palestra Baia Flaminia

11/01/2020 18:00

PISAURUM 2000 BASKET CLUB

0 - 0

ASD SAMBACANESTRO




11/01/2020 18:00

0 - 0

PISAURUM 2000 BASKET CLUB

ASD SAMBACANESTRO

11/01/2020 20:00

Pala Santa Filomena

11/01/2020 20:00

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

0 - 0

POL. VIGOR MATELICA




11/01/2020 20:00

0 - 0

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

11/01/2020 20:45

Palazzetto A. Foccia'

11/01/2020 20:45

PERUGIA BASKET

0 - 0

LUCKY WIND UBS FOLIGNO BK




11/01/2020 20:45

0 - 0

PERUGIA BASKET

LUCKY WIND UBS FOLIGNO BK

12/01/2020 18:00

Palasport Badiali

12/01/2020 18:00

ROBUR FALCONARA BASKET

0 - 0

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET




12/01/2020 18:00

0 - 0

ROBUR FALCONARA BASKET

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

12/01/2020 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

12/01/2020 18:00

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

0 - 0

VIRTUS ASSISI




12/01/2020 18:00

0 - 0

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

VIRTUS ASSISI

Riposa: ROBUR BASKET OSIMO



16° Giornata

18/01/2020 18:00

Palasport

18/01/2020 18:00

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

0 - 0

PISAURUM 2000 BASKET CLUB




18/01/2020 18:00

0 - 0

POL. VIGOR MATELICA

PISAURUM 2000 BASKET CLUB

18/01/2020 18:30

Palasport 'B. Speca'

18/01/2020 18:30

ASD SAMBACANESTRO

0 - 0

ROBUR BASKET OSIMO




18/01/2020 18:30

0 - 0

ASD SAMBACANESTRO

ROBUR BASKET OSIMO

18/01/2020 21:00

Palasport ''S. Pietro''

18/01/2020 21:00

LUCKY WIND UBS FOLIGNO BK

0 - 0

UNIBASKET LANCIANO




18/01/2020 21:00

0 - 0

LUCKY WIND UBS FOLIGNO BK

UNIBASKET LANCIANO

18/01/2020 21:15

Palasport S.M. Degli Angeli

18/01/2020 21:15

VIRTUS ASSISI

0 - 0

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI




18/01/2020 21:15

0 - 0

VIRTUS ASSISI

MAGIC BASKET CHIETI

19/01/2020 18:00

Pala Bcc

19/01/2020 18:00

AS DIL. VASTO BASKET

0 - 0

ROBUR FALCONARA BASKET




19/01/2020 18:00

0 - 0

AS DIL. VASTO BASKET

ROBUR FALCONARA BASKET

19/01/2020 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

19/01/2020 18:00

VAL DI CEPPO BASKET

0 - 0

PERUGIA BASKET