Qualificazione

select

1° Giornata

05/10/2019 20:30

Palazzetto C.U.S.

05/10/2019 20:30

EiSWORLD GINNASTICA TORINO

81 - 72

AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO ASD

Sarzano Massimiliano
Negri Luca

05/10/2019 20:30

81 - 72

EiSWORLD GINNASTICA TORINO

AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO ASD

05/10/2019 21:00

Pala Ballin

05/10/2019 21:00

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

72 - 52

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

Tordella Giacomo
Dell'Accio Davide

05/10/2019 21:00

72 - 52

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

05/10/2019 21:00

Palestra S. Medie

05/10/2019 21:00

CEREALTERRA CIRIE'

72 - 60

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

Pirazzi Lorenzo
Ferrero Regis Mauro

05/10/2019 21:00

72 - 60

CEREALTERRA CIRIE'

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

05/10/2019 21:00

Palamoncrivello

05/10/2019 21:00

A.S.D. 5 PARI

107 - 35

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO


Bertagna Stefano

05/10/2019 21:00

107 - 35

A.S.D. 5 PARI

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO

05/10/2019 21:15

Palacollegno

05/10/2019 21:15

A.S.D. COLLEGNO BASKET

73 - 78

CAMPUS PIEMONTE BASKETBALL SRL SSD

Bianchi Antonio
Pellegrini Gianluca

05/10/2019 21:15

73 - 78

A.S.D. COLLEGNO BASKET

CAMPUS PIEMONTE BASKETBALL SRL SSD

06/10/2019 18:00

Palazzetto

06/10/2019 18:00

ASD BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE

80 - 67

ABET BASKET TEAM 71

Lanfranchi Andrea
Cufari Paolo

06/10/2019 18:00

80 - 67

ASD BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE

ABET BASKET TEAM 71

Riposa: TECPOOL CB TEAM BASKET



2° Giornata

11/10/2019 21:00

Palacima

11/10/2019 21:00

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO

53 - 65

TECPOOL CB TEAM BASKET

Dell'Accio Davide
Berruto Simone

11/10/2019 21:00

53 - 65

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO

TECPOOL CB TEAM BASKET

11/10/2019 21:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport Einaudi

11/10/2019 21:00

CAMPUS PIEMONTE BASKETBALL SRL SSD

77 - 80

A.S.D. 5 PARI

Tordella Giacomo
Cufari Paolo

11/10/2019 21:00

77 - 80

CAMPUS PIEMONTE BASKETBALL SRL SSD

A.S.D. 5 PARI

12/10/2019 21:00

Pala Novarello

12/10/2019 21:00

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

82 - 66

ASD BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE

Pirazzi Lorenzo
Pellegrini Gianluca

12/10/2019 21:00

82 - 66

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

ASD BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE

12/10/2019 21:15

Palasport Ferrua

12/10/2019 21:15

AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO ASD

52 - 72

A.S.D. COLLEGNO BASKET

Notari Mattia
Ferrero Regis Mauro

12/10/2019 21:15

52 - 72

AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO ASD

A.S.D. COLLEGNO BASKET

13/10/2019 18:00

Palacadorna

13/10/2019 18:00

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

76 - 92

EiSWORLD GINNASTICA TORINO

Lanfranchi Andrea
Bertagna Stefano

13/10/2019 18:00

76 - 92

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

EiSWORLD GINNASTICA TORINO

13/10/2019 18:00

Palasport

13/10/2019 18:00

ABET BASKET TEAM 71

76 - 80

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

Sarzano Massimiliano
Negri Luca

13/10/2019 18:00

76 - 80

ABET BASKET TEAM 71

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

Riposa: CEREALTERRA CIRIE'



3° Giornata

19/10/2019 18:15

Palazzetto C.U.S.

19/10/2019 18:15

EiSWORLD GINNASTICA TORINO

87 - 66

TECPOOL CB TEAM BASKET

Notari Mattia
Ferrero Regis Mauro

19/10/2019 18:15

87 - 66

EiSWORLD GINNASTICA TORINO

TECPOOL CB TEAM BASKET

19/10/2019 21:00

Pala Ballin

19/10/2019 21:00

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

77 - 59

AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO ASD

Pirazzi Lorenzo
Pellegrini Gianluca

19/10/2019 21:00

77 - 59

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO ASD

19/10/2019 21:00

Pala Novarello

19/10/2019 21:00

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

79 - 65

A.S.D. 5 PARI

Sarzano Massimiliano
Debernardi Davide

19/10/2019 21:00

79 - 65

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

A.S.D. 5 PARI

19/10/2019 21:00

Palestra S. Medie

19/10/2019 21:00

CEREALTERRA CIRIE'

67 - 75

CAMPUS PIEMONTE BASKETBALL SRL SSD

Dell'Accio Davide
Berruto Simone

19/10/2019 21:00

67 - 75

CEREALTERRA CIRIE'

CAMPUS PIEMONTE BASKETBALL SRL SSD

19/10/2019 21:15

Palacollegno

19/10/2019 21:15

A.S.D. COLLEGNO BASKET

86 - 42

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO

Lanfranchi Andrea
Cufari Paolo

19/10/2019 21:15

86 - 42

A.S.D. COLLEGNO BASKET

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO

20/10/2019 18:00

Palazzetto

20/10/2019 18:00

ASD BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE

72 - 63 *

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

Bianchi Antonio
Negri Luca

20/10/2019 18:00

72 - 63

ASD BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

Riposa: ABET BASKET TEAM 71

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



4° Giornata

25/10/2019 21:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport Einaudi

25/10/2019 21:00

CAMPUS PIEMONTE BASKETBALL SRL SSD

76 - 95

EiSWORLD GINNASTICA TORINO

Pirazzi Lorenzo
Forneris Edoardo

25/10/2019 21:00

76 - 95

CAMPUS PIEMONTE BASKETBALL SRL SSD

EiSWORLD GINNASTICA TORINO

25/10/2019 21:00

Palaferraris

25/10/2019 21:00

TECPOOL CB TEAM BASKET

42 - 72

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

Cufari Paolo
Bertagna Stefano

25/10/2019 21:00

42 - 72

TECPOOL CB TEAM BASKET

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

25/10/2019 21:00

Palacima

25/10/2019 21:00

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO

56 - 80

CEREALTERRA CIRIE'

Sarzano Massimiliano
Bianchi Antonio

25/10/2019 21:00

56 - 80

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO

CEREALTERRA CIRIE'

26/10/2019 21:00

Palamoncrivello

26/10/2019 21:00

A.S.D. 5 PARI

71 - 78

A.S.D. COLLEGNO BASKET

Dell'Accio Davide
Negri Luca

26/10/2019 21:00

71 - 78

A.S.D. 5 PARI

A.S.D. COLLEGNO BASKET

26/10/2019 21:15

Palacadorna

26/10/2019 21:15

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

72 - 87

ABET BASKET TEAM 71

Notari Mattia
Pellegrini Gianluca

26/10/2019 21:15

72 - 87

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

ABET BASKET TEAM 71

26/10/2019 21:15

Palasport Ferrua

26/10/2019 21:15

AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO ASD

56 - 80

ASD BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE

Tordella Giacomo
Berruto Simone

26/10/2019 21:15

56 - 80

AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO ASD

ASD BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE

Riposa: ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE



5° Giornata

01/11/2019 21:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport Einaudi

01/11/2019 21:00

CAMPUS PIEMONTE BASKETBALL SRL SSD

102 - 68

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO

Negri Luca
Ferrero Regis Mauro

01/11/2019 21:00

102 - 68

CAMPUS PIEMONTE BASKETBALL SRL SSD

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO

02/11/2019 21:00

Palestra S. Medie

02/11/2019 21:00

CEREALTERRA CIRIE'

69 - 77

A.S.D. 5 PARI

Lanfranchi Andrea
Pescarolo Luca

02/11/2019 21:00

69 - 77

CEREALTERRA CIRIE'

A.S.D. 5 PARI

02/11/2019 21:15

Palacadorna

02/11/2019 21:15

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

74 - 91

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

Cufari Paolo
Berruto Simone

02/11/2019 21:15

74 - 91

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

02/11/2019 21:15

Palacollegno

02/11/2019 21:15

A.S.D. COLLEGNO BASKET

104 - 64

TECPOOL CB TEAM BASKET

Pirazzi Lorenzo
Tordella Giacomo

02/11/2019 21:15

104 - 64

A.S.D. COLLEGNO BASKET

TECPOOL CB TEAM BASKET

03/11/2019 18:00

Palazzetto

03/11/2019 18:00

ASD BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE

39 - 41

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

Notari Mattia
Debernardi Davide

03/11/2019 18:00

39 - 41

ASD BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

03/11/2019 18:00

Palasport

03/11/2019 18:00

ABET BASKET TEAM 71

73 - 71

AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO ASD

Dell'Accio Davide
Bertagna Stefano

03/11/2019 18:00

73 - 71

ABET BASKET TEAM 71

AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO ASD

Riposa: EiSWORLD GINNASTICA TORINO



6° Giornata

08/11/2019 21:00

Palaferraris

08/11/2019 21:00

TECPOOL CB TEAM BASKET

88 - 90

CAMPUS PIEMONTE BASKETBALL SRL SSD

Sarzano Massimiliano
Cavallina Marco

08/11/2019 21:00

88 - 90

TECPOOL CB TEAM BASKET

CAMPUS PIEMONTE BASKETBALL SRL SSD

09/11/2019 21:00

Palamoncrivello

09/11/2019 21:00

A.S.D. 5 PARI

98 - 65

EiSWORLD GINNASTICA TORINO

Pellegrini Gianluca
Berruto Simone

09/11/2019 21:00

98 - 65

A.S.D. 5 PARI

EiSWORLD GINNASTICA TORINO

09/11/2019 21:00

Pala Ballin

09/11/2019 21:00

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

65 - 57

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

Pescarolo Luca
Forneris Edoardo

09/11/2019 21:00

65 - 57

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

09/11/2019 21:15

Palasport Ferrua

09/11/2019 21:15

AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO ASD

78 - 91

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

Notari Mattia
Bianchi Antonio

09/11/2019 21:15

78 - 91

AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO ASD

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

09/11/2019 21:15

Palacollegno

09/11/2019 21:15

A.S.D. COLLEGNO BASKET

82 - 57

CEREALTERRA CIRIE'

Debernardi Davide
Bertagna Stefano

09/11/2019 21:15

82 - 57

A.S.D. COLLEGNO BASKET

CEREALTERRA CIRIE'

10/11/2019 21:15

Palacima

10/11/2019 21:15

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO

57 - 86

ABET BASKET TEAM 71

Pirazzi Lorenzo
Tordella Giacomo

10/11/2019 21:15

57 - 86

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO

ABET BASKET TEAM 71

Riposa: ASD BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE



7° Giornata

15/11/2019 21:00

Palacadorna

15/11/2019 21:00

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

99 - 96

AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO ASD

Debernardi Davide
Cavallina Marco

15/11/2019 21:00

99 - 96

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO ASD

16/11/2019 21:00

Pala Ballin

16/11/2019 21:00

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

55 - 79

A.S.D. 5 PARI

Cufari Paolo
Tordella Giacomo

16/11/2019 21:00

55 - 79

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

A.S.D. 5 PARI

16/11/2019 21:00

Palestra S. Medie

16/11/2019 21:00

CEREALTERRA CIRIE'

83 - 32

TECPOOL CB TEAM BASKET

Pellegrini Gianluca
Negri Luca

16/11/2019 21:00

83 - 32

CEREALTERRA CIRIE'

TECPOOL CB TEAM BASKET

16/11/2019 21:00

Pala Novarello

16/11/2019 21:00

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

101 - 58

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO

Pescarolo Luca
Forneris Edoardo

16/11/2019 21:00

101 - 58

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO

17/11/2019 18:00

Palazzetto

17/11/2019 18:00

ASD BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE

73 - 60

EiSWORLD GINNASTICA TORINO

Pirazzi Lorenzo
Bertagna Stefano

17/11/2019 18:00

73 - 60

ASD BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE

EiSWORLD GINNASTICA TORINO

17/11/2019 18:00

Palasport

17/11/2019 18:00

ABET BASKET TEAM 71

82 - 74

CAMPUS PIEMONTE BASKETBALL SRL SSD

Berruto Simone
Bianchi Antonio

17/11/2019 18:00

82 - 74

ABET BASKET TEAM 71

CAMPUS PIEMONTE BASKETBALL SRL SSD

Riposa: A.S.D. COLLEGNO BASKET



8° Giornata

22/11/2019 21:00

Palacima

22/11/2019 21:00

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO

41 - 83

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

Berruto Simone
Cavallina Marco

22/11/2019 21:00

41 - 83

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

22/11/2019 21:00

Palaferraris

22/11/2019 21:00

TECPOOL CB TEAM BASKET

52 - 66

AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO ASD

Pescarolo Luca
Forneris Edoardo

22/11/2019 21:00

52 - 66

TECPOOL CB TEAM BASKET

AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO ASD

22/11/2019 21:15

Palacollegno

22/11/2019 21:15

A.S.D. COLLEGNO BASKET

80 - 83

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

Negri Luca
Ferrero Regis Mauro

22/11/2019 21:15

80 - 83

A.S.D. COLLEGNO BASKET

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

23/11/2019 20:30

Palazzetto C.U.S.

23/11/2019 20:30

EiSWORLD GINNASTICA TORINO

89 - 92

ABET BASKET TEAM 71

Notari Mattia
Debernardi Davide

23/11/2019 20:30

89 - 92

EiSWORLD GINNASTICA TORINO

ABET BASKET TEAM 71

23/11/2019 21:00

Palamoncrivello

23/11/2019 21:00

A.S.D. 5 PARI

83 - 61

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

Sarzano Massimiliano
Bianchi Antonio

23/11/2019 21:00

83 - 61

A.S.D. 5 PARI

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

17/12/2019 21:00

Palestra S. Medie

17/12/2019 21:00

CEREALTERRA CIRIE'

65 - 60

ASD BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE

Cufari Paolo
Accorsi Mattia

17/12/2019 21:00

65 - 60

CEREALTERRA CIRIE'

ASD BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE

Riposa: CAMPUS PIEMONTE BASKETBALL SRL SSD



9° Giornata

29/11/2019 21:00

Palacadorna

29/11/2019 21:00

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

83 - 70

TECPOOL CB TEAM BASKET

Notari Mattia
Berruto Simone

29/11/2019 21:00

83 - 70

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

TECPOOL CB TEAM BASKET

30/11/2019 21:00

Pala Ballin

30/11/2019 21:00

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

68 - 45

EiSWORLD GINNASTICA TORINO

Negri Luca
Ferrero Regis Mauro

30/11/2019 21:00

68 - 45

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

EiSWORLD GINNASTICA TORINO

30/11/2019 21:00

Pala Novarello

30/11/2019 21:00

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

87 - 64

CEREALTERRA CIRIE'

Bianchi Antonio
Cavallina Marco

30/11/2019 21:00

87 - 64

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

CEREALTERRA CIRIE'

30/11/2019 21:15

Palasport Ferrua

30/11/2019 21:15

AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO ASD

65 - 44

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO

Cufari Paolo
Bertagna Stefano

30/11/2019 21:15

65 - 44

AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO ASD

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO

01/12/2019 18:00

Palasport

01/12/2019 18:00

ABET BASKET TEAM 71

62 - 75

A.S.D. COLLEGNO BASKET

Sarzano Massimiliano
Pescarolo Luca

01/12/2019 18:00

62 - 75

ABET BASKET TEAM 71

A.S.D. COLLEGNO BASKET

01/12/2019 18:00

Palazzetto

01/12/2019 18:00

ASD BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE

85 - 71 *

CAMPUS PIEMONTE BASKETBALL SRL SSD

Debernardi Davide
Forneris Edoardo

01/12/2019 18:00

85 - 71

ASD BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE

CAMPUS PIEMONTE BASKETBALL SRL SSD

Riposa: A.S.D. 5 PARI

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



10° Giornata

05/12/2019 20:30

Palaferraris

05/12/2019 20:30

TECPOOL CB TEAM BASKET

64 - 79

ASD BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE

Ferrero Regis Mauro
Tordella Giacomo

05/12/2019 20:30

64 - 79

TECPOOL CB TEAM BASKET

ASD BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE

06/12/2019 21:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport Einaudi

06/12/2019 21:00

CAMPUS PIEMONTE BASKETBALL SRL SSD

93 - 88

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

Pescarolo Luca
Bertagna Stefano

06/12/2019 21:00

93 - 88

CAMPUS PIEMONTE BASKETBALL SRL SSD

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

06/12/2019 21:15

Palestra S. Medie

06/12/2019 21:15

CEREALTERRA CIRIE'

67 - 54

ABET BASKET TEAM 71

Pirazzi Lorenzo
Forneris Edoardo

06/12/2019 21:15

67 - 54

CEREALTERRA CIRIE'

ABET BASKET TEAM 71

07/12/2019 20:30

Palazzetto C.U.S.

07/12/2019 20:30

EiSWORLD GINNASTICA TORINO

70 - 79

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

Cufari Paolo
Berruto Simone

07/12/2019 20:30

70 - 79

EiSWORLD GINNASTICA TORINO

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

07/12/2019 21:00

Palamoncrivello

07/12/2019 21:00

A.S.D. 5 PARI

78 - 62

AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO ASD

Notari Mattia
Negri Luca

07/12/2019 21:00

78 - 62

A.S.D. 5 PARI

AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO ASD

07/12/2019 21:15

Palacollegno

07/12/2019 21:15

A.S.D. COLLEGNO BASKET

74 - 64

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

Sarzano Massimiliano
Debernardi Davide

07/12/2019 21:15

74 - 64

A.S.D. COLLEGNO BASKET

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

Riposa: A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO



11° Giornata

13/12/2019 21:00

Palacadorna

13/12/2019 21:00

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

81 - 63

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO

Debernardi Davide
Cavallina Marco

13/12/2019 21:00

81 - 63

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO

14/12/2019 18:30

Palasport

14/12/2019 18:30

ABET BASKET TEAM 71

86 - 56

TECPOOL CB TEAM BASKET

Cufari Paolo
Negri Luca

14/12/2019 18:30

86 - 56

ABET BASKET TEAM 71

TECPOOL CB TEAM BASKET

14/12/2019 20:30

Palazzetto C.U.S.

14/12/2019 20:30

EiSWORLD GINNASTICA TORINO

61 - 86

A.S.D. COLLEGNO BASKET

Bertagna Stefano
Forneris Edoardo

14/12/2019 20:30

61 - 86

EiSWORLD GINNASTICA TORINO

A.S.D. COLLEGNO BASKET

14/12/2019 21:00

Pala Novarello

14/12/2019 21:00

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

96 - 95

CAMPUS PIEMONTE BASKETBALL SRL SSD

Notari Mattia
Pescarolo Luca

14/12/2019 21:00

96 - 95

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

CAMPUS PIEMONTE BASKETBALL SRL SSD

14/12/2019 21:15

Palasport Ferrua

14/12/2019 21:15

AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO ASD

74 - 83

CEREALTERRA CIRIE'

Tordella Giacomo
Ferrero Regis Mauro

14/12/2019 21:15

74 - 83

AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO ASD

CEREALTERRA CIRIE'

15/12/2019 18:00

Palazzetto

15/12/2019 18:00

ASD BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE

70 - 72 *

A.S.D. 5 PARI

Pirazzi Lorenzo
Berruto Simone

15/12/2019 18:00

70 - 72

ASD BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE

A.S.D. 5 PARI

Riposa: PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



12° Giornata

20/12/2019 21:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport Einaudi

20/12/2019 21:00

CAMPUS PIEMONTE BASKETBALL SRL SSD

78 - 68

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

Cufari Paolo
Berruto Simone

20/12/2019 21:00

78 - 68

CAMPUS PIEMONTE BASKETBALL SRL SSD

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

20/12/2019 21:00

Palacima

20/12/2019 21:00

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO

43 - 101

ASD BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE

Negri Luca
Pescarolo Luca

20/12/2019 21:00

43 - 101

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO

ASD BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE

21/12/2019 21:00

Palestra S. Medie

21/12/2019 21:00

CEREALTERRA CIRIE'

71 - 56

EiSWORLD GINNASTICA TORINO

Notari Mattia
Debernardi Davide

21/12/2019 21:00

71 - 56

CEREALTERRA CIRIE'

EiSWORLD GINNASTICA TORINO

21/12/2019 21:00

Palamoncrivello

21/12/2019 21:00

A.S.D. 5 PARI

88 - 62

ABET BASKET TEAM 71

Tordella Giacomo
Cavallina Marco

21/12/2019 21:00

88 - 62

A.S.D. 5 PARI

ABET BASKET TEAM 71

21/12/2019 21:00

Pala Novarello

21/12/2019 21:00

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

86 - 54

TECPOOL CB TEAM BASKET

Pirazzi Lorenzo
Manzone Marco

21/12/2019 21:00

86 - 54

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

TECPOOL CB TEAM BASKET

21/12/2019 21:15

Palacollegno

21/12/2019 21:15

A.S.D. COLLEGNO BASKET

97 - 95

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

Bianchi Antonio
Ferrero Regis Mauro

21/12/2019 21:15

97 - 95

A.S.D. COLLEGNO BASKET

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

Riposa: AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO ASD



13° Giornata

10/01/2020 21:00

Palaferraris

10/01/2020 21:00

TECPOOL CB TEAM BASKET

61 - 73

A.S.D. 5 PARI

Pescarolo Luca
Bolfo Federico

10/01/2020 21:00

61 - 73

TECPOOL CB TEAM BASKET

A.S.D. 5 PARI

11/01/2020 20:30

Palazzetto C.U.S.

11/01/2020 20:30

EiSWORLD GINNASTICA TORINO

75 - 57

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO

Pirazzi Lorenzo
Accorsi Mattia

11/01/2020 20:30

75 - 57

EiSWORLD GINNASTICA TORINO

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO

11/01/2020 21:00

Pala Ballin

11/01/2020 21:00

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

77 - 72

CEREALTERRA CIRIE'

Sarzano Massimiliano
Einaudi Davide

11/01/2020 21:00

77 - 72

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

CEREALTERRA CIRIE'

11/01/2020 21:15

Palasport Ferrua

11/01/2020 21:15

AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO ASD

86 - 102

CAMPUS PIEMONTE BASKETBALL SRL SSD

Santoprete Ettore
Forneris Edoardo

11/01/2020 21:15

86 - 102

AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO ASD

CAMPUS PIEMONTE BASKETBALL SRL SSD

12/01/2020 18:00

Palasport

12/01/2020 18:00

ABET BASKET TEAM 71

56 - 81

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

Ferrero Regis Mauro
Debernardi Davide

12/01/2020 18:00

56 - 81

ABET BASKET TEAM 71

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

12/01/2020 18:00

Palazzetto

12/01/2020 18:00

ASD BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE

81 - 58 *

A.S.D. COLLEGNO BASKET

Notari Mattia
Tordella Giacomo

12/01/2020 18:00

81 - 58

ASD BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE

A.S.D. COLLEGNO BASKET

Riposa: COLLEGE BASKETBALL

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



14° Giornata

17/01/2020 21:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport Einaudi

17/01/2020 21:00

CAMPUS PIEMONTE BASKETBALL SRL SSD

78 - 69

A.S.D. COLLEGNO BASKET

Debernardi Davide
La Macchia Antonio

17/01/2020 21:00

78 - 69

CAMPUS PIEMONTE BASKETBALL SRL SSD

A.S.D. COLLEGNO BASKET

17/01/2020 21:00

Palacima

17/01/2020 21:00

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO

66 - 95

A.S.D. 5 PARI

Santoprete Ettore
Mamone Leo

17/01/2020 21:00

66 - 95

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO

A.S.D. 5 PARI

18/01/2020 21:00

Pala Novarello

18/01/2020 21:00

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

76 - 69 *

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

Negri Luca
Ghirardo Alessandro

18/01/2020 21:00

76 - 69

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

18/01/2020 21:15

Palasport Ferrua

18/01/2020 21:15

AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO ASD

78 - 85

EiSWORLD GINNASTICA TORINO

Ferrero Regis Mauro
Bolfo Federico

18/01/2020 21:15

78 - 85

AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO ASD

EiSWORLD GINNASTICA TORINO

18/01/2020 21:15

Palacadorna

18/01/2020 21:15

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

88 - 97

CEREALTERRA CIRIE'

Pescarolo Luca
Berruto Simone

18/01/2020 21:15

88 - 97

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

CEREALTERRA CIRIE'

19/01/2020 18:00

Palasport

19/01/2020 18:00

ABET BASKET TEAM 71

61 - 88

ASD BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE

Pirazzi Lorenzo
Accorsi Mattia

19/01/2020 18:00

61 - 88

ABET BASKET TEAM 71

ASD BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE

Riposa: TECPOOL CB TEAM BASKET

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



15° Giornata

24/01/2020 21:00

Palaferraris

24/01/2020 21:00

TECPOOL CB TEAM BASKET

82 - 71

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO

Tordella Giacomo
Einaudi Davide

24/01/2020 21:00

82 - 71

TECPOOL CB TEAM BASKET

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO

25/01/2020 20:30

Palazzetto C.U.S.

25/01/2020 20:30

EiSWORLD GINNASTICA TORINO

84 - 80

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

Negri Luca
La Macchia Antonio

25/01/2020 20:30

84 - 80

EiSWORLD GINNASTICA TORINO

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

25/01/2020 21:00

Pala Ballin

25/01/2020 21:00

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

81 - 69

ABET BASKET TEAM 71

Pescarolo Luca
Forneris Edoardo

25/01/2020 21:00

81 - 69

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

ABET BASKET TEAM 71

25/01/2020 21:00

Palamoncrivello

25/01/2020 21:00

A.S.D. 5 PARI

94 - 97

CAMPUS PIEMONTE BASKETBALL SRL SSD

Notari Mattia
Ghirardo Alessandro

25/01/2020 21:00

94 - 97

A.S.D. 5 PARI

CAMPUS PIEMONTE BASKETBALL SRL SSD

25/01/2020 21:15

Palacollegno

25/01/2020 21:15

A.S.D. COLLEGNO BASKET

78 - 62

AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO ASD

Sarzano Massimiliano
Mamone Leo

25/01/2020 21:15

78 - 62

A.S.D. COLLEGNO BASKET

AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO ASD

26/01/2020 18:00

Palazzetto

26/01/2020 18:00

ASD BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE

86 - 70

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

Santoprete Ettore


26/01/2020 18:00

86 - 70

ASD BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

Riposa: CEREALTERRA CIRIE'



16° Giornata

31/01/2020 21:00

Palaferraris

31/01/2020 21:00

TECPOOL CB TEAM BASKET

77 - 69

EiSWORLD GINNASTICA TORINO

Debernardi Davide
Berruto Simone

31/01/2020 21:00

77 - 69

TECPOOL CB TEAM BASKET

EiSWORLD GINNASTICA TORINO

31/01/2020 21:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport Einaudi

31/01/2020 21:00

CAMPUS PIEMONTE BASKETBALL SRL SSD

78 - 80

CEREALTERRA CIRIE'

Negri Luca
Ferrero Regis Mauro

31/01/2020 21:00

78 - 80

CAMPUS PIEMONTE BASKETBALL SRL SSD

CEREALTERRA CIRIE'

31/01/2020 21:00

Palacima

31/01/2020 21:00

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO

49 - 85

A.S.D. COLLEGNO BASKET

Pescarolo Luca
Bolfo Federico

31/01/2020 21:00

49 - 85

A.S. DIL. IL CANESTRO

A.S.D. COLLEGNO BASKET

01/02/2020 21:00

Palamoncrivello

01/02/2020 21:00

A.S.D. 5 PARI

53 - 69

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

Pirazzi Lorenzo
Tordella Giacomo

01/02/2020 21:00

53 - 69

A.S.D. 5 PARI

ASD BASKET CLUB TRECATE

01/02/2020 21:15

Palasport Ferrua

01/02/2020 21:15

AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO ASD

54 - 61

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

Notari Mattia
Accorsi Mattia

01/02/2020 21:15

54 - 61

AMATORI BASKET SAVIGLIANO ASD

PGS DON BOSCO CROCETTA A.S.D.

02/02/2020 18:00

Palacadorna

02/02/2020 18:00

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

63 - 70

ASD BASKET CLUB SERRAVALLE

Cufari Paolo
Ghirardo Alessandro

02/02/2020 18:00

63 - 70