home fip
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Tecnico
Sponsor Tecnico
Top sponsor
Top sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Toscanacomitato regionale

Qualificazione

select

1° Giornata

28/09/2019 18:30

Palestra E.Balducci Pontassiev

28/09/2019 18:30

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

91 - 75

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

Piram Marco
RINALDI TOMMASO

28/09/2019 18:30

91 - 75

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

28/09/2019 21:15

Pal.To Comunale S.G.Valdarno

28/09/2019 21:15

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

52 - 57

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

Uldanck Daniele
Panelli Andrea

28/09/2019 21:15

52 - 57

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

28/09/2019 21:15

Palazzetto Dello Sport Monteva

28/09/2019 21:15

WEBKORNER-SICI FIDES MONTEVARCHI

95 - 84

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

Landi Matteo
Luppichini Marco

28/09/2019 21:15

95 - 84

WEBKORNER-SICI FIDES MONTEVARCHI

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

29/09/2019 18:00

Itc Capitini Agliana

29/09/2019 18:00

ENDIASFALTI S.P.A. PALL. AGLIANA 2000

75 - 64

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.

Venturini Tommaso
Corso Marco

29/09/2019 18:00

75 - 64

ENDIASFALTI S.P.A. PALL. AGLIANA 2000

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.

29/09/2019 18:00

Palasport Nedo Betti

29/09/2019 18:00

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI ABC CASTELF.

81 - 69

AMEN SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO

Natucci Giacomo
Sgherri Tommaso

29/09/2019 18:00

81 - 69

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI ABC CASTELF.

AMEN SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO

29/09/2019 18:00

Palazzetto Chiusi Scalo

29/09/2019 18:00

S..S.D. SAN GIOBBE BASKET CHIUSI A R.L.

72 - 63

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

Biancalana Filippo
Mariotti Davide

29/09/2019 18:00

72 - 63

S..S.D. SAN GIOBBE BASKET CHIUSI A R.L.

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

29/09/2019 18:00

Palasport S.Pertini

29/09/2019 18:00

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

58 - 74

SIBE PALL. 2000 PRATO

Carlotti Francesco
Solfanelli Gabriele

29/09/2019 18:00

58 - 74

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

SIBE PALL. 2000 PRATO

Riposa: PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL



2° Giornata

05/10/2019 21:00

Palacarrara

05/10/2019 21:00

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

81 - 82

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

Carlotti Francesco
Nocchi Lorenzo

05/10/2019 21:00

81 - 82

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

05/10/2019 21:15

Palafilarete Firenze

05/10/2019 21:15

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

62 - 53

ENDIASFALTI S.P.A. PALL. AGLIANA 2000

Luppichini Marco
Buoncristiani Andrea

05/10/2019 21:15

62 - 53

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

ENDIASFALTI S.P.A. PALL. AGLIANA 2000

06/10/2019 18:00

Palasprint

06/10/2019 18:00

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.

76 - 57

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

Biancalana Filippo
Magazzini Dario

06/10/2019 18:00

76 - 57

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

06/10/2019 18:00

Pala Vivaldi Virtus Siena

06/10/2019 18:00

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

75 - 66

WEBKORNER-SICI FIDES MONTEVARCHI

Venturini Tommaso
Baldini Matteo

06/10/2019 18:00

75 - 66

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

WEBKORNER-SICI FIDES MONTEVARCHI

06/10/2019 18:00

Palestra Toscanini

06/10/2019 18:00

SIBE PALL. 2000 PRATO

76 - 77

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI ABC CASTELF.

Landi Matteo
Marinaro Michele

06/10/2019 18:00

76 - 77

SIBE PALL. 2000 PRATO

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI ABC CASTELF.

06/10/2019 18:00

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

06/10/2019 18:00

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

76 - 59

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

Uldanck Daniele
Melai Michele

06/10/2019 18:00

76 - 59

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

06/10/2019 18:15

Palasport Mario Agata Arezzo

06/10/2019 18:15

AMEN SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO

101 - 68

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

Mariotti Davide
Zanzarella Cosimo

06/10/2019 18:15

101 - 68

AMEN SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

Riposa: S..S.D. SAN GIOBBE BASKET CHIUSI A R.L.



3° Giornata

12/10/2019 21:15

Palazzetto Dello Sport Monteva

12/10/2019 21:15

WEBKORNER-SICI FIDES MONTEVARCHI

53 - 76

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.

Solfanelli Gabriele
Sgherri Tommaso

12/10/2019 21:15

53 - 76

WEBKORNER-SICI FIDES MONTEVARCHI

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.

13/10/2019 18:00

Palasport S.Pertini

13/10/2019 18:00

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

72 - 73

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

Orlandini Emanuele
Sposito Gianmatteo

13/10/2019 18:00

72 - 73

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

13/10/2019 18:00

Palasport Nedo Betti

13/10/2019 18:00

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI ABC CASTELF.

84 - 79

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

Corso Marco
Piram Marco

13/10/2019 18:00

84 - 79

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI ABC CASTELF.

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

13/10/2019 18:00

Pal.To Comunale S.G.Valdarno

13/10/2019 18:00

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

55 - 57

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

Marinaro Michele
Natucci Giacomo

13/10/2019 18:00

55 - 57

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

13/10/2019 18:00

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

13/10/2019 18:00

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

68 - 71

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

Uldanck Daniele
Luppichini Marco

13/10/2019 18:00

68 - 71

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

13/10/2019 18:00

Palazzetto Chiusi Scalo

13/10/2019 18:00

S..S.D. SAN GIOBBE BASKET CHIUSI A R.L.

109 - 45

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

Landi Matteo
Panicucci Lorenzo

13/10/2019 18:00

109 - 45

S..S.D. SAN GIOBBE BASKET CHIUSI A R.L.

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

13/10/2019 18:00

Palestra Toscanini

13/10/2019 18:00

SIBE PALL. 2000 PRATO

106 - 102

AMEN SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO

Frosolini Irene
RINALDI TOMMASO

13/10/2019 18:00

106 - 102

SIBE PALL. 2000 PRATO

AMEN SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO

Riposa: ENDIASFALTI S.P.A. PALL. AGLIANA 2000



4° Giornata

18/10/2019 21:15

Palestra Comunale Montale

18/10/2019 21:15

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

49 - 84

ENDIASFALTI S.P.A. PALL. AGLIANA 2000

Uldanck Daniele
Salvo Giuseppe

18/10/2019 21:15

49 - 84

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

ENDIASFALTI S.P.A. PALL. AGLIANA 2000

19/10/2019 18:30

Palestra E.Balducci Pontassiev

19/10/2019 18:30

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

69 - 87

S..S.D. SAN GIOBBE BASKET CHIUSI A R.L.

Carlotti Francesco
Corso Marco

19/10/2019 18:30

69 - 87

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

S..S.D. SAN GIOBBE BASKET CHIUSI A R.L.

19/10/2019 21:15

Palafilarete Firenze

19/10/2019 21:15

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

70 - 60

WEBKORNER-SICI FIDES MONTEVARCHI

Panicucci Lorenzo
Melai Michele

19/10/2019 21:15

70 - 60

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

WEBKORNER-SICI FIDES MONTEVARCHI

20/10/2019 18:00

Palasprint

20/10/2019 18:00

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.

56 - 67

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

Nocchi Lorenzo
Piram Marco

20/10/2019 18:00

56 - 67

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

20/10/2019 18:00

Pala Vivaldi Virtus Siena

20/10/2019 18:00

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

82 - 76

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI ABC CASTELF.

Solfanelli Gabriele
RINALDI TOMMASO

20/10/2019 18:00

82 - 76

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI ABC CASTELF.

20/10/2019 18:00

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

20/10/2019 18:00

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

80 - 70

SIBE PALL. 2000 PRATO

Baldini Matteo
Natucci Giacomo

20/10/2019 18:00

80 - 70

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

SIBE PALL. 2000 PRATO

20/10/2019 18:15

Palasport Mario Agata Arezzo

20/10/2019 18:15

AMEN SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO

77 - 76

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

Biancalana Filippo
Buoncristiani Andrea

20/10/2019 18:15

77 - 76

AMEN SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

Riposa: A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO



5° Giornata

27/10/2019 18:00

Palasport Nedo Betti

27/10/2019 18:00

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI ABC CASTELF.

87 - 73

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.

Luppichini Marco
Melai Michele

27/10/2019 18:00

87 - 73

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI ABC CASTELF.

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.

27/10/2019 18:00

Palestra Toscanini

27/10/2019 18:00

SIBE PALL. 2000 PRATO

68 - 71

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

Biancalana Filippo
Corso Marco

27/10/2019 18:00

68 - 71

SIBE PALL. 2000 PRATO

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

27/10/2019 18:00

Palasport S.Pertini

27/10/2019 18:00

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

61 - 74

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

Frosolini Irene
Sgherri Tommaso

27/10/2019 18:00

61 - 74

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

27/10/2019 18:00

Itc Capitini Agliana

27/10/2019 18:00

ENDIASFALTI S.P.A. PALL. AGLIANA 2000

81 - 71

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

Orlandini Emanuele
Dori Andrea

27/10/2019 18:00

81 - 71

ENDIASFALTI S.P.A. PALL. AGLIANA 2000

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

27/10/2019 18:00

Pal.To Comunale S.G.Valdarno

27/10/2019 18:00

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

69 - 82

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

Agnorelli Giovanni
Piram Marco

27/10/2019 18:00

69 - 82

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

27/10/2019 18:00

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

27/10/2019 18:00

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

75 - 65

AMEN SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO

Panelli Andrea
Venturini Tommaso

27/10/2019 18:00

75 - 65

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

AMEN SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO

27/10/2019 18:00

Palazzetto Chiusi Scalo

27/10/2019 18:00

S..S.D. SAN GIOBBE BASKET CHIUSI A R.L.

96 - 59

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

Magazzini Dario
Marinaro Michele

27/10/2019 18:00

96 - 59

S..S.D. SAN GIOBBE BASKET CHIUSI A R.L.

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

Riposa: WEBKORNER-SICI FIDES MONTEVARCHI



6° Giornata

02/11/2019 18:30

Palestra E.Balducci Pontassiev

02/11/2019 18:30

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

75 - 78

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

Solfanelli Gabriele
Mattiello Marco

02/11/2019 18:30

75 - 78

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

02/11/2019 21:00

Palacarrara

02/11/2019 21:00

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

63 - 61

WEBKORNER-SICI FIDES MONTEVARCHI

Marabotto Francesco
Natucci Giacomo

02/11/2019 21:00

63 - 61

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

WEBKORNER-SICI FIDES MONTEVARCHI

02/11/2019 21:15

Palafilarete Firenze

02/11/2019 21:15

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

54 - 66

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI ABC CASTELF.

Panelli Andrea
Zanzarella Cosimo

02/11/2019 21:15

54 - 66

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI ABC CASTELF.

03/11/2019 18:00

Palasprint

03/11/2019 18:00

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.

67 - 74

SIBE PALL. 2000 PRATO

Orlandini Emanuele
Vagniluca Lorenzo

03/11/2019 18:00

67 - 74

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.

SIBE PALL. 2000 PRATO

03/11/2019 18:00

Pala Vivaldi Virtus Siena

03/11/2019 18:00

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

65 - 69

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

Carlotti Francesco
Mariotti Davide

03/11/2019 18:00

65 - 69

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

03/11/2019 18:00

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

03/11/2019 18:00

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

60 - 70

ENDIASFALTI S.P.A. PALL. AGLIANA 2000

Melai Michele
Nocchi Lorenzo

03/11/2019 18:00

60 - 70

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

ENDIASFALTI S.P.A. PALL. AGLIANA 2000

03/11/2019 18:15

Palasport Mario Agata Arezzo

03/11/2019 18:15

AMEN SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO

79 - 84

S..S.D. SAN GIOBBE BASKET CHIUSI A R.L.

Landi Matteo
Piram Marco

03/11/2019 18:15

79 - 84

AMEN SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO

S..S.D. SAN GIOBBE BASKET CHIUSI A R.L.

Riposa: A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO



7° Giornata

09/11/2019 21:15

Palazzetto Dello Sport Monteva

09/11/2019 21:15

WEBKORNER-SICI FIDES MONTEVARCHI

88 - 86

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

Landi Matteo
Salvo Giuseppe

09/11/2019 21:15

88 - 86

WEBKORNER-SICI FIDES MONTEVARCHI

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

10/11/2019 18:00

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

10/11/2019 18:00

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

79 - 71

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.

Uldanck Daniele
Zanzarella Cosimo

10/11/2019 18:00

79 - 71

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.

10/11/2019 18:00

Pala Vivaldi Virtus Siena

10/11/2019 18:00

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

81 - 78

AMEN SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO

Luppichini Marco
Magazzini Dario

10/11/2019 18:00

81 - 78

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

AMEN SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO

10/11/2019 18:00

Palestra Toscanini

10/11/2019 18:00

SIBE PALL. 2000 PRATO

59 - 79

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

Solfanelli Gabriele
Sposito Gianmatteo

10/11/2019 18:00

59 - 79

SIBE PALL. 2000 PRATO

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

10/11/2019 18:00

Palasport S.Pertini

10/11/2019 18:00

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

90 - 92

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

Mariotti Davide
Barbarulo Francesco

10/11/2019 18:00

90 - 92

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

10/11/2019 18:00

Itc Capitini Agliana

10/11/2019 18:00

ENDIASFALTI S.P.A. PALL. AGLIANA 2000

71 - 81

S..S.D. SAN GIOBBE BASKET CHIUSI A R.L.

Frosolini Irene
Natucci Giacomo

10/11/2019 18:00

71 - 81

ENDIASFALTI S.P.A. PALL. AGLIANA 2000

S..S.D. SAN GIOBBE BASKET CHIUSI A R.L.

10/11/2019 18:00

Pal.To Comunale S.G.Valdarno

10/11/2019 18:00

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

61 - 55

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

Panelli Andrea
Baldini Matteo

10/11/2019 18:00

61 - 55

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

Riposa: SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI ABC CASTELF.



8° Giornata

13/11/2019 20:00

Palazzetto Chiusi Scalo

13/11/2019 20:00

S..S.D. SAN GIOBBE BASKET CHIUSI A R.L.

0 - 0

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

Uldanck Daniele
Puocci Luciano

13/11/2019 20:00

0 - 0

S..S.D. SAN GIOBBE BASKET CHIUSI A R.L.

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

13/11/2019 20:30

Palasprint

13/11/2019 20:30

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.

0 - 0

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

Solfanelli Gabriele
RINALDI TOMMASO

13/11/2019 20:30

0 - 0

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

13/11/2019 21:00

Palacarrara

13/11/2019 21:00

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

0 - 0

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI ABC CASTELF.

Magazzini Dario
Celentano Salvatore Maria

13/11/2019 21:00

0 - 0

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI ABC CASTELF.

13/11/2019 21:00

Palestra E.Balducci Pontassiev

13/11/2019 21:00

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

0 - 0

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

Zanzarella Cosimo
Buoncristiani Andrea

13/11/2019 21:00

0 - 0

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

13/11/2019 21:00

Palasport Mario Agata Arezzo

13/11/2019 21:00

AMEN SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO

0 - 0

ENDIASFALTI S.P.A. PALL. AGLIANA 2000

Carlotti Francesco
Corso Marco

13/11/2019 21:00

0 - 0

AMEN SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO

ENDIASFALTI S.P.A. PALL. AGLIANA 2000

14/11/2019 21:15

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

14/11/2019 21:15

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

0 - 0

WEBKORNER-SICI FIDES MONTEVARCHI

Frosolini Irene
Piram Marco

14/11/2019 21:15

0 - 0

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

WEBKORNER-SICI FIDES MONTEVARCHI

14/11/2019 21:15

Palafilarete Firenze

14/11/2019 21:15

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

0 - 0

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

Biancalana Filippo
Marinaro Michele

14/11/2019 21:15

0 - 0

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

Riposa: SIBE PALL. 2000 PRATO



9° Giornata

16/11/2019 21:15

Palazzetto Dello Sport Monteva

16/11/2019 21:15

WEBKORNER-SICI FIDES MONTEVARCHI

0 - 0

S..S.D. SAN GIOBBE BASKET CHIUSI A R.L.

Mariotti Davide
Corso Marco

16/11/2019 21:15

0 - 0

WEBKORNER-SICI FIDES MONTEVARCHI

S..S.D. SAN GIOBBE BASKET CHIUSI A R.L.

17/11/2019 18:00

Palasprint

17/11/2019 18:00

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.

0 - 0

AMEN SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO

Frosolini Irene
Sposito Gianmatteo

17/11/2019 18:00

0 - 0

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.

AMEN SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO

17/11/2019 18:00

Pala Vivaldi Virtus Siena

17/11/2019 18:00

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

0 - 0

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

Orlandini Emanuele
Baldini Matteo

17/11/2019 18:00

0 - 0

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

17/11/2019 18:00

Palasport Nedo Betti

17/11/2019 18:00

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI ABC CASTELF.

0 - 0

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

Puocci Daniele
Piram Marco

17/11/2019 18:00

0 - 0

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI ABC CASTELF.

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

17/11/2019 18:00

Palestra Toscanini

17/11/2019 18:00

SIBE PALL. 2000 PRATO

0 - 0

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

Venturini Tommaso
Verdi Riccardo

17/11/2019 18:00

0 - 0

SIBE PALL. 2000 PRATO

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

17/11/2019 18:00

Pal.To Comunale S.G.Valdarno

17/11/2019 18:00

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

0 - 0

ENDIASFALTI S.P.A. PALL. AGLIANA 2000

Landi Matteo
Sgherri Tommaso

17/11/2019 18:00

0 - 0

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

ENDIASFALTI S.P.A. PALL. AGLIANA 2000

17/11/2019 18:00

Palasport S.Pertini

17/11/2019 18:00

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

0 - 0

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

Carlotti Francesco
Salvo Giuseppe

17/11/2019 18:00

0 - 0

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

Riposa: A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO



10° Giornata

23/11/2019 18:30

Palestra E.Balducci Pontassiev

23/11/2019 18:30

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

0 - 0

SIBE PALL. 2000 PRATO




23/11/2019 18:30

0 - 0

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

SIBE PALL. 2000 PRATO

23/11/2019 21:00

Palacarrara

23/11/2019 21:00

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

0 - 0

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO




23/11/2019 21:00

0 - 0

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

24/11/2019 18:00

Itc Capitini Agliana

24/11/2019 18:00

ENDIASFALTI S.P.A. PALL. AGLIANA 2000

0 - 0

WEBKORNER-SICI FIDES MONTEVARCHI




24/11/2019 18:00

0 - 0

ENDIASFALTI S.P.A. PALL. AGLIANA 2000

WEBKORNER-SICI FIDES MONTEVARCHI

24/11/2019 18:00

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

24/11/2019 18:00

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

0 - 0

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI ABC CASTELF.




24/11/2019 18:00

0 - 0

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI ABC CASTELF.

24/11/2019 18:00

Palazzetto Chiusi Scalo

24/11/2019 18:00

S..S.D. SAN GIOBBE BASKET CHIUSI A R.L.

0 - 0

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO




24/11/2019 18:00

0 - 0

S..S.D. SAN GIOBBE BASKET CHIUSI A R.L.

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

24/11/2019 18:15

Palasport Mario Agata Arezzo

24/11/2019 18:15

AMEN SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO

0 - 0

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO




24/11/2019 18:15

0 - 0

AMEN SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

24/11/2019 20:00

Palafilarete Firenze

24/11/2019 20:00

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

0 - 0

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.




24/11/2019 20:00

0 - 0

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.

Riposa: A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA



11° Giornata

30/11/2019 21:15

Palazzetto Dello Sport Monteva

30/11/2019 21:15

WEBKORNER-SICI FIDES MONTEVARCHI

0 - 0

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO




30/11/2019 21:15

0 - 0

WEBKORNER-SICI FIDES MONTEVARCHI

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

30/11/2019 21:15

Palasport Nedo Betti

30/11/2019 21:15

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI ABC CASTELF.

0 - 0

S..S.D. SAN GIOBBE BASKET CHIUSI A R.L.




30/11/2019 21:15

0 - 0

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI ABC CASTELF.

S..S.D. SAN GIOBBE BASKET CHIUSI A R.L.

30/11/2019 21:15

Palafilarete Firenze

30/11/2019 21:15

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

0 - 0

AMEN SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO




30/11/2019 21:15

0 - 0

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

AMEN SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO

01/12/2019 18:00

Pala Vivaldi Virtus Siena

01/12/2019 18:00

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

0 - 0

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD




01/12/2019 18:00

0 - 0

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

01/12/2019 18:00

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

01/12/2019 18:00

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

0 - 0

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE




01/12/2019 18:00

0 - 0

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

01/12/2019 18:00

Palasport S.Pertini

01/12/2019 18:00

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

0 - 0

ENDIASFALTI S.P.A. PALL. AGLIANA 2000




01/12/2019 18:00

0 - 0

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

ENDIASFALTI S.P.A. PALL. AGLIANA 2000

01/12/2019 18:00

Palestra Toscanini

01/12/2019 18:00

SIBE PALL. 2000 PRATO

0 - 0

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL




01/12/2019 18:00

0 - 0

SIBE PALL. 2000 PRATO

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

Riposa: SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.



12° Giornata

07/12/2019 18:30

Palestra E.Balducci Pontassiev

07/12/2019 18:30

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

0 - 0

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA




07/12/2019 18:30

0 - 0

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

07/12/2019 21:00

Palacarrara

07/12/2019 21:00

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

0 - 0

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.




07/12/2019 21:00

0 - 0

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.

08/12/2019 18:00

Itc Capitini Agliana

08/12/2019 18:00

ENDIASFALTI S.P.A. PALL. AGLIANA 2000

0 - 0

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI ABC CASTELF.




08/12/2019 18:00

0 - 0

ENDIASFALTI S.P.A. PALL. AGLIANA 2000

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI ABC CASTELF.

08/12/2019 18:00

Pal.To Comunale S.G.Valdarno

08/12/2019 18:00

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

0 - 0

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO




08/12/2019 18:00

0 - 0

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

08/12/2019 18:00

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

08/12/2019 18:00

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

0 - 0

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO




08/12/2019 18:00

0 - 0

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

08/12/2019 18:00

Palazzetto Chiusi Scalo

08/12/2019 18:00

S..S.D. SAN GIOBBE BASKET CHIUSI A R.L.

0 - 0

SIBE PALL. 2000 PRATO




08/12/2019 18:00

0 - 0

S..S.D. SAN GIOBBE BASKET CHIUSI A R.L.

SIBE PALL. 2000 PRATO

08/12/2019 18:15

Palasport Mario Agata Arezzo

08/12/2019 18:15

AMEN SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO

0 - 0

WEBKORNER-SICI FIDES MONTEVARCHI




08/12/2019 18:15

0 - 0

AMEN SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO

WEBKORNER-SICI FIDES MONTEVARCHI

Riposa: CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA



13° Giornata

15/12/2019 18:00

Palasprint

15/12/2019 18:00

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.

0 - 0

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE




15/12/2019 18:00

0 - 0

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

15/12/2019 18:00

Pala Vivaldi Virtus Siena

15/12/2019 18:00

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

0 - 0

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL




15/12/2019 18:00

0 - 0

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

15/12/2019 18:00

Palasport S.Pertini

15/12/2019 18:00

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

0 - 0

WEBKORNER-SICI FIDES MONTEVARCHI




15/12/2019 18:00

0 - 0

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

WEBKORNER-SICI FIDES MONTEVARCHI

15/12/2019 18:00

Palasport Nedo Betti

15/12/2019 18:00

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI ABC CASTELF.

0 - 0

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO




15/12/2019 18:00

0 - 0

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI ABC CASTELF.

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

15/12/2019 18:00

Palestra Toscanini

15/12/2019 18:00

SIBE PALL. 2000 PRATO

0 - 0

ENDIASFALTI S.P.A. PALL. AGLIANA 2000




15/12/2019 18:00

0 - 0

SIBE PALL. 2000 PRATO

ENDIASFALTI S.P.A. PALL. AGLIANA 2000

15/12/2019 18:00

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

15/12/2019 18:00

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

0 - 0

S..S.D. SAN GIOBBE BASKET CHIUSI A R.L.




15/12/2019 18:00

0 - 0

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

S..S.D. SAN GIOBBE BASKET CHIUSI A R.L.

15/12/2019 20:00

Palafilarete Firenze

15/12/2019 20:00

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

0 - 0

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD




15/12/2019 20:00

0 - 0

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

Riposa: AMEN SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO



14° Giornata

21/12/2019 18:30

Palestra E.Balducci Pontassiev

21/12/2019 18:30

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

0 - 0

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA




21/12/2019 18:30

0 - 0

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

21/12/2019 21:15

Palazzetto Dello Sport Monteva

21/12/2019 21:15

WEBKORNER-SICI FIDES MONTEVARCHI

0 - 0

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI ABC CASTELF.




21/12/2019 21:15

0 - 0

WEBKORNER-SICI FIDES MONTEVARCHI

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI ABC CASTELF.

21/12/2019 21:15

Pal.To Comunale S.G.Valdarno

21/12/2019 21:15

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

0 - 0

SIBE PALL. 2000 PRATO




21/12/2019 21:15

0 - 0

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

SIBE PALL. 2000 PRATO

22/12/2019 18:00

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

22/12/2019 18:00

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

0 - 0

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.




22/12/2019 18:00

0 - 0

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.

22/12/2019 18:00

Palazzetto Chiusi Scalo

22/12/2019 18:00

S..S.D. SAN GIOBBE BASKET CHIUSI A R.L.