home fip
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Tecnico
Sponsor Tecnico
Top sponsor
Top sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Laziocomitato regionale
Under 18 Maschile Ecc. Gir. D (CR Lazio)

Under 18 Maschile Ecc. Gir. D

QUALIFICAZIONE

select

1° Giornata

30/09/2019 16:00

Palazzetto A. Foccia'

30/09/2019 16:00

PERUGIA BASKET

61 - 81

C.S. PALL. TRAPANI SSDARL

Doronin Vladislav
MAINO GIADA

30/09/2019 16:00

61 - 81

PERUGIA BASKET

C.S. PALL. TRAPANI SSDARL

30/09/2019 20:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

30/09/2019 20:00

PONTE VECCHIO BASKET A.S.D.

106 - 84

LATINA BASKET S.S.D. A R.L.

Moretti Mauro
Cavalagli Paolo

30/09/2019 20:00

106 - 84

PONTE VECCHIO BASKET A.S.D.

LATINA BASKET S.S.D. A R.L.

30/09/2019 20:00

30/09/2019 20:00

NEW BASKET TIME

77 - 98

OFFICINE FATTORI PISTOIA

Di Gennaro Dario
Spinelli Matteo

30/09/2019 20:00

77 - 98

NEW BASKET TIME

OFFICINE FATTORI PISTOIA

30/09/2019 20:15

Tensostruttura

30/09/2019 20:15

VIRTUS VALMONTONE

93 - 81

SCUOLA BASKET ROMA

Bernassola Andrea
Picchi Mirko

30/09/2019 20:15

93 - 81

VIRTUS VALMONTONE

SCUOLA BASKET ROMA

30/09/2019 20:30

Pal. 'Luca Avenali'

30/09/2019 20:30

PROGETTO ROMA BASKET

64 - 74

HSC Roma

Grigioni Valerio
Marcelli Leonardo

30/09/2019 20:30

64 - 74

PROGETTO ROMA BASKET

HSC Roma

01/10/2019 18:40

C. S. Cellulosa E. Antonelli

01/10/2019 18:40

UISP XVIII

57 - 89

STELLA AZZURRA

Picchi Mirko
Bellamio Daniela

01/10/2019 18:40

57 - 89

UISP XVIII

STELLA AZZURRA

01/10/2019 20:30

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

01/10/2019 20:30

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

75 - 53

A.P.D. San Paolo Ostiense

Cirinei Davide
Giustarini Igor

01/10/2019 20:30

75 - 53

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

A.P.D. San Paolo Ostiense



2° Giornata

07/10/2019 16:00

Palailio

07/10/2019 16:00

C.S. PALL. TRAPANI SSDARL

107 - 64

VIRTUS VALMONTONE

Nicolini Alessandro
TARTAMELLA ARTURO

07/10/2019 16:00

107 - 64

C.S. PALL. TRAPANI SSDARL

VIRTUS VALMONTONE

07/10/2019 18:30

Arena Altero Felici

07/10/2019 18:30

STELLA AZZURRA

89 - 75

PROGETTO ROMA BASKET

Valleriani Daniele
Picchi Mirko

07/10/2019 18:30

89 - 75

STELLA AZZURRA

PROGETTO ROMA BASKET

07/10/2019 19:30

Palareny - Itis Pacinotti

07/10/2019 19:30

SCUOLA BASKET ROMA

55 - 77

UISP XVIII

Borgioni Denny
Rubera Lanfranco

07/10/2019 19:30

55 - 77

SCUOLA BASKET ROMA

UISP XVIII

07/10/2019 20:00

Palacarrara

07/10/2019 20:00

OFFICINE FATTORI PISTOIA

74 - 76 *

PONTE VECCHIO BASKET A.S.D.

Miniati Gian Lorenzo
Attard Marco

07/10/2019 20:00

74 - 76

OFFICINE FATTORI PISTOIA

PONTE VECCHIO BASKET A.S.D.

07/10/2019 20:00

Palazzetto Claudio Spano

07/10/2019 20:00

A.P.D. San Paolo Ostiense

78 - 63

NEW BASKET TIME

Salustri Valerio
Barilani Stefano

07/10/2019 20:00

78 - 63

A.P.D. San Paolo Ostiense

NEW BASKET TIME

07/10/2019 20:30

Istituto V. Veneto

07/10/2019 20:30

LATINA BASKET S.S.D. A R.L.

68 - 79

PERUGIA BASKET

Noce Sergio
Bellamio Daniela

07/10/2019 20:30

68 - 79

LATINA BASKET S.S.D. A R.L.

PERUGIA BASKET

07/10/2019 20:30

Tensostruttura C/O Honey Sport City

07/10/2019 20:30

HSC Roma

98 - 70 *

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

Barbieri Mauro Davide
Silvestri Giorgio

07/10/2019 20:30

98 - 70

HSC Roma

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



3° Giornata

14/10/2019 18:15

14/10/2019 18:15

UISP XVIII

71 - 79

C.S. PALL. TRAPANI SSDARL

Martolini Alessandro
Di Gennaro Dario

14/10/2019 18:15

71 - 79

UISP XVIII

C.S. PALL. TRAPANI SSDARL

14/10/2019 19:30

Palabianchini

14/10/2019 19:30

NEW BASKET TIME

60 - 105

HSC Roma

Noce Sergio
Matteis Simone

14/10/2019 19:30

60 - 105

NEW BASKET TIME

HSC Roma

14/10/2019 19:45

Palazzetto A. Foccia'

14/10/2019 19:45

PERUGIA BASKET

80 - 68

VIRTUS VALMONTONE

Bandinelli Diletta
Mammoli Andrea

14/10/2019 19:45

80 - 68

PERUGIA BASKET

VIRTUS VALMONTONE

14/10/2019 20:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

14/10/2019 20:00

PONTE VECCHIO BASKET A.S.D.

82 - 71

A.P.D. San Paolo Ostiense

Pepponi Giulio
Pompei Nicolas

14/10/2019 20:00

82 - 71

PONTE VECCHIO BASKET A.S.D.

A.P.D. San Paolo Ostiense

14/10/2019 20:30

Istituto V. Veneto

14/10/2019 20:30

LATINA BASKET S.S.D. A R.L.

65 - 99

OFFICINE FATTORI PISTOIA

Barbieri Mauro Davide
Bernardo Lucia

14/10/2019 20:30

65 - 99

LATINA BASKET S.S.D. A R.L.

OFFICINE FATTORI PISTOIA

14/10/2019 20:30

Pal. 'Luca Avenali'

14/10/2019 20:30

PROGETTO ROMA BASKET

75 - 78

SCUOLA BASKET ROMA

Gagliardi Gianluca
Longobucco Andrea

14/10/2019 20:30

75 - 78

PROGETTO ROMA BASKET

SCUOLA BASKET ROMA

15/10/2019 20:30

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

15/10/2019 20:30

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

75 - 62

STELLA AZZURRA

Marzulli Marco
Bongiorni Andrea

15/10/2019 20:30

75 - 62

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

STELLA AZZURRA



4° Giornata

21/10/2019 18:30

Arena Altero Felici

21/10/2019 18:30

STELLA AZZURRA

104 - 55

NEW BASKET TIME

Buttinelli Alessandro
Marcelli Leonardo

21/10/2019 18:30

104 - 55

STELLA AZZURRA

NEW BASKET TIME

21/10/2019 19:30

Palareny - Itis Pacinotti

21/10/2019 19:30

SCUOLA BASKET ROMA

79 - 88

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

Di Gennaro Dario
Coraggio Andrea

21/10/2019 19:30

79 - 88

SCUOLA BASKET ROMA

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

21/10/2019 20:00

Palazzetto Claudio Spano

21/10/2019 20:00

A.P.D. San Paolo Ostiense

82 - 52

LATINA BASKET S.S.D. A R.L.

Spinelli Matteo
Bernassola Andrea

21/10/2019 20:00

82 - 52

A.P.D. San Paolo Ostiense

LATINA BASKET S.S.D. A R.L.

21/10/2019 20:15

Tensostruttura

21/10/2019 20:15

VIRTUS VALMONTONE

61 - 88

UISP XVIII

Faro Silvio
Tommasi Emanuela

21/10/2019 20:15

61 - 88

VIRTUS VALMONTONE

UISP XVIII

21/10/2019 20:30

Palestra Comunale Montale

21/10/2019 20:30

OFFICINE FATTORI PISTOIA

59 - 65 *

PERUGIA BASKET

Luchi Matteo
Chiarugi Alessio

21/10/2019 20:30

59 - 65

OFFICINE FATTORI PISTOIA

PERUGIA BASKET

21/10/2019 20:30

Tensostruttura C/O Honey Sport City

21/10/2019 20:30

HSC Roma

85 - 56

PONTE VECCHIO BASKET A.S.D.

Lupelli Lorenzo
Silvestri Giorgio

21/10/2019 20:30

85 - 56

HSC Roma

PONTE VECCHIO BASKET A.S.D.

22/10/2019 15:45

Palailio

22/10/2019 15:45

C.S. PALL. TRAPANI SSDARL

87 - 60

PROGETTO ROMA BASKET

Nicolini Alessandro
PALAZZOLO GIORGIO

22/10/2019 15:45

87 - 60

C.S. PALL. TRAPANI SSDARL

PROGETTO ROMA BASKET

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



5° Giornata

28/10/2019 19:30

Palabianchini

28/10/2019 19:30

NEW BASKET TIME

75 - 90

SCUOLA BASKET ROMA

Roberti Eugenio
Bellamio Daniela

28/10/2019 19:30

75 - 90

NEW BASKET TIME

SCUOLA BASKET ROMA

28/10/2019 19:45

Palazzetto A. Foccia'

28/10/2019 19:45

PERUGIA BASKET

48 - 44

UISP XVIII


Mammoli Andrea

28/10/2019 19:45

48 - 44

PERUGIA BASKET

UISP XVIII

28/10/2019 20:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

28/10/2019 20:00

PONTE VECCHIO BASKET A.S.D.

41 - 101

STELLA AZZURRA

Doronin Vladislav
Servillo Federica

28/10/2019 20:00

41 - 101

PONTE VECCHIO BASKET A.S.D.

STELLA AZZURRA

28/10/2019 20:00

Palacarrara

28/10/2019 20:00

OFFICINE FATTORI PISTOIA

62 - 69

A.P.D. San Paolo Ostiense

Bongiorni Andrea
Marinaro Michele

28/10/2019 20:00

62 - 69

OFFICINE FATTORI PISTOIA

A.P.D. San Paolo Ostiense

28/10/2019 20:30

Pal. 'Luca Avenali'

28/10/2019 20:30

PROGETTO ROMA BASKET

84 - 74

VIRTUS VALMONTONE

Barilani Stefano
Rubera Lanfranco

28/10/2019 20:30

84 - 74

PROGETTO ROMA BASKET

VIRTUS VALMONTONE

28/10/2019 20:30

Istituto V. Veneto

28/10/2019 20:30

LATINA BASKET S.S.D. A R.L.

68 - 110

HSC Roma

Gagliardi Gianluca
Picchi Mirko

28/10/2019 20:30

68 - 110

LATINA BASKET S.S.D. A R.L.

HSC Roma

29/10/2019 17:00

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

29/10/2019 17:00

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

79 - 77

C.S. PALL. TRAPANI SSDARL

Fabbri Giacomo
Bongiorni Andrea

29/10/2019 17:00

79 - 77

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

C.S. PALL. TRAPANI SSDARL



6° Giornata

04/11/2019 15:30

Palailio

04/11/2019 15:30

C.S. PALL. TRAPANI SSDARL

104 - 57

NEW BASKET TIME

Nicolini Alessandro
MESSINA VITO

04/11/2019 15:30

104 - 57

C.S. PALL. TRAPANI SSDARL

NEW BASKET TIME

04/11/2019 18:30

Arena Altero Felici

04/11/2019 18:30

STELLA AZZURRA

104 - 61

LATINA BASKET S.S.D. A R.L.

Valleriani Daniele
Coraggio Andrea

04/11/2019 18:30

104 - 61

STELLA AZZURRA

LATINA BASKET S.S.D. A R.L.

04/11/2019 19:30

Palareny - Itis Pacinotti

04/11/2019 19:30

SCUOLA BASKET ROMA

71 - 69

PONTE VECCHIO BASKET A.S.D.

Borgioni Denny
Faro Silvio

04/11/2019 19:30

71 - 69

SCUOLA BASKET ROMA

PONTE VECCHIO BASKET A.S.D.

04/11/2019 20:15

Tensostruttura

04/11/2019 20:15

VIRTUS VALMONTONE

45 - 60

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

Capotorto Gianluca
Bellamio Daniela

04/11/2019 20:15

45 - 60

VIRTUS VALMONTONE

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

04/11/2019 20:30

Tensostruttura C/O Honey Sport City

04/11/2019 20:30

HSC Roma

100 - 45

OFFICINE FATTORI PISTOIA

Salustri Valerio
Buttinelli Alessandro

04/11/2019 20:30

100 - 45

HSC Roma

OFFICINE FATTORI PISTOIA

05/11/2019 18:40

C. S. Cellulosa E. Antonelli

05/11/2019 18:40

UISP XVIII

70 - 86

PROGETTO ROMA BASKET

Spinelli Matteo
Bernassola Andrea

05/11/2019 18:40

70 - 86

UISP XVIII

PROGETTO ROMA BASKET

05/11/2019 20:00

Palazzetto Claudio Spano

05/11/2019 20:00

A.P.D. San Paolo Ostiense

65 - 62

PERUGIA BASKET

Gagliardi Gianluca
Picchi Mirko

05/11/2019 20:00

65 - 62

A.P.D. San Paolo Ostiense

PERUGIA BASKET



7° Giornata

11/11/2019 16:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

11/11/2019 16:00

PONTE VECCHIO BASKET A.S.D.

65 - 92

C.S. PALL. TRAPANI SSDARL

Posti Carlo
Piancatelli Giulio

11/11/2019 16:00

65 - 92

PONTE VECCHIO BASKET A.S.D.

C.S. PALL. TRAPANI SSDARL

11/11/2019 19:30

Palabianchini

11/11/2019 19:30

NEW BASKET TIME

56 - 98

VIRTUS VALMONTONE

Buttinelli Alessandro
Gai Daniele

11/11/2019 19:30

56 - 98

NEW BASKET TIME

VIRTUS VALMONTONE

11/11/2019 19:45

Palazzetto A. Foccia'

11/11/2019 19:45

PERUGIA BASKET

76 - 79

PROGETTO ROMA BASKET

Pedini Gabriele
Bandinelli Diletta

11/11/2019 19:45

76 - 79

PERUGIA BASKET

PROGETTO ROMA BASKET

11/11/2019 20:00

Palacarrara

11/11/2019 20:00

OFFICINE FATTORI PISTOIA

36 - 59

STELLA AZZURRA

Maschio Duccio
Luppichini Marco

11/11/2019 20:00

36 - 59

OFFICINE FATTORI PISTOIA

STELLA AZZURRA

11/11/2019 20:00

Palazzetto Claudio Spano

11/11/2019 20:00

A.P.D. San Paolo Ostiense

63 - 77

HSC Roma

Marziali Silvia
Valleriani Daniele

11/11/2019 20:00

63 - 77

A.P.D. San Paolo Ostiense

HSC Roma

12/11/2019 20:30

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

12/11/2019 20:30

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

77 - 55

UISP XVIII

Fabiani Andrea
Costa Alessandro

12/11/2019 20:30

77 - 55

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

UISP XVIII

14/11/2019 20:30

Istituto V. Veneto

14/11/2019 20:30

LATINA BASKET S.S.D. A R.L.

78 - 95 *

SCUOLA BASKET ROMA

Bernardo Lucia


14/11/2019 20:30

78 - 95

LATINA BASKET S.S.D. A R.L.

SCUOLA BASKET ROMA

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



8° Giornata

18/11/2019 15:00

Palailio

18/11/2019 15:00

C.S. PALL. TRAPANI SSDARL

124 - 61

LATINA BASKET S.S.D. A R.L.

Nicolini Alessandro
MESSINA VITO

18/11/2019 15:00

124 - 61

C.S. PALL. TRAPANI SSDARL

LATINA BASKET S.S.D. A R.L.

18/11/2019 18:30

Arena Altero Felici

18/11/2019 18:30

STELLA AZZURRA

82 - 53 *

A.P.D. San Paolo Ostiense

Borgioni Denny
Faro Silvio

18/11/2019 18:30

82 - 53

STELLA AZZURRA

A.P.D. San Paolo Ostiense

18/11/2019 19:30

Palareny - Itis Pacinotti

18/11/2019 19:30

SCUOLA BASKET ROMA

93 - 72

OFFICINE FATTORI PISTOIA

Barilani Stefano
Coraggio Andrea

18/11/2019 19:30

93 - 72

SCUOLA BASKET ROMA

OFFICINE FATTORI PISTOIA

18/11/2019 20:15

Tensostruttura

18/11/2019 20:15

VIRTUS VALMONTONE

69 - 81

PONTE VECCHIO BASKET A.S.D.

Picchi Mirko
Bernassola Andrea

18/11/2019 20:15

69 - 81

VIRTUS VALMONTONE

PONTE VECCHIO BASKET A.S.D.

18/11/2019 20:30

Tensostruttura C/O Honey Sport City

18/11/2019 20:30

HSC Roma

79 - 78 *

PERUGIA BASKET

Martolini Alessandro
Lupelli Lorenzo

18/11/2019 20:30

79 - 78

HSC Roma

PERUGIA BASKET

19/11/2019 18:40

C. S. Cellulosa E. Antonelli

19/11/2019 18:40

UISP XVIII

84 - 67

NEW BASKET TIME

Salustri Valerio


19/11/2019 18:40

84 - 67

UISP XVIII

NEW BASKET TIME

19/12/2019 19:00

Pal. 'Luca Avenali'

19/12/2019 19:00

PROGETTO ROMA BASKET

87 - 82 *

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

Gagliardi Gianluca
Salustri Valerio

19/12/2019 19:00

87 - 82

PROGETTO ROMA BASKET

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



9° Giornata

25/11/2019 16:00

Palacarrara

25/11/2019 16:00

OFFICINE FATTORI PISTOIA

72 - 69

C.S. PALL. TRAPANI SSDARL

Di Salvo Edoardo
Luchi Matteo

25/11/2019 16:00

72 - 69

OFFICINE FATTORI PISTOIA

C.S. PALL. TRAPANI SSDARL

25/11/2019 19:30

Palabianchini

25/11/2019 19:30

NEW BASKET TIME

65 - 79

PROGETTO ROMA BASKET

Bellamio Daniela
Bernassola Andrea

25/11/2019 19:30

65 - 79

NEW BASKET TIME

PROGETTO ROMA BASKET

25/11/2019 19:45

Palazzetto A. Foccia'

25/11/2019 19:45

PERUGIA BASKET

62 - 78

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

Posti Carlo
Doronin Vladislav

25/11/2019 19:45

62 - 78

PERUGIA BASKET

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

25/11/2019 20:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

25/11/2019 20:00

PONTE VECCHIO BASKET A.S.D.

82 - 75

UISP XVIII

Bandinelli Diletta
Nenci Andrea

25/11/2019 20:00

82 - 75

PONTE VECCHIO BASKET A.S.D.

UISP XVIII

25/11/2019 20:30

Tensostruttura C/O Honey Sport City

25/11/2019 20:30

HSC Roma

78 - 70 *

STELLA AZZURRA

Barilani Stefano
Silvestri Giorgio

25/11/2019 20:30

78 - 70

HSC Roma

STELLA AZZURRA

25/11/2019 20:30

Istituto V. Veneto

25/11/2019 20:30

LATINA BASKET S.S.D. A R.L.

63 - 98

VIRTUS VALMONTONE

Noce Sergio
Bernardo Lucia

25/11/2019 20:30

63 - 98

LATINA BASKET S.S.D. A R.L.

VIRTUS VALMONTONE

15/01/2020 18:30

Palazzetto Claudio Spano

15/01/2020 18:30

A.P.D. San Paolo Ostiense

62 - 54 *

SCUOLA BASKET ROMA

Picchi Mirko
Di Gennaro Dario

15/01/2020 18:30

62 - 54

A.P.D. San Paolo Ostiense

SCUOLA BASKET ROMA

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



10° Giornata

02/12/2019 15:00

Palailio

02/12/2019 15:00

C.S. PALL. TRAPANI SSDARL

89 - 59

A.P.D. San Paolo Ostiense

Nicolini Alessandro
MESSINA VITO

02/12/2019 15:00

89 - 59

C.S. PALL. TRAPANI SSDARL

A.P.D. San Paolo Ostiense

02/12/2019 18:30

Arena Altero Felici

02/12/2019 18:30

STELLA AZZURRA

81 - 57 *

PERUGIA BASKET

Salustri Valerio
Coraggio Andrea

02/12/2019 18:30

81 - 57

STELLA AZZURRA

PERUGIA BASKET

02/12/2019 20:15

Tensostruttura

02/12/2019 20:15

VIRTUS VALMONTONE

94 - 66

OFFICINE FATTORI PISTOIA

Spinelli Matteo
Di Gennaro Dario

02/12/2019 20:15

94 - 66

VIRTUS VALMONTONE

OFFICINE FATTORI PISTOIA

03/12/2019 18:40

C. S. Cellulosa E. Antonelli

03/12/2019 18:40

UISP XVIII

96 - 77

LATINA BASKET S.S.D. A R.L.

Capotorto Gianluca
Tommasi Emanuela

03/12/2019 18:40

96 - 77

UISP XVIII

LATINA BASKET S.S.D. A R.L.

03/12/2019 20:30

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

03/12/2019 20:30

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

93 - 58

NEW BASKET TIME

Giustarini Igor
Cirinei Davide

03/12/2019 20:30

93 - 58

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

NEW BASKET TIME

04/12/2019 19:30

Pal. 'Luca Avenali'

04/12/2019 19:30

PROGETTO ROMA BASKET

91 - 63

PONTE VECCHIO BASKET A.S.D.

Longobucco Andrea
D'Amato Alex

04/12/2019 19:30

91 - 63

PROGETTO ROMA BASKET

PONTE VECCHIO BASKET A.S.D.

05/12/2019 19:00

Palareny - Itis Pacinotti

05/12/2019 19:00

SCUOLA BASKET ROMA

58 - 113

HSC Roma

Gagliardi Gianluca
Faro Silvio

05/12/2019 19:00

58 - 113

SCUOLA BASKET ROMA

HSC Roma

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



11° Giornata

09/12/2019 16:00

Tensostruttura C/O Honey Sport City

09/12/2019 16:00

HSC Roma

79 - 72 *

C.S. PALL. TRAPANI SSDARL

Spinelli Matteo
Picchi Mirko

09/12/2019 16:00

79 - 72

HSC Roma

C.S. PALL. TRAPANI SSDARL

09/12/2019 18:00

Palacarrara

09/12/2019 18:00

OFFICINE FATTORI PISTOIA

64 - 63

UISP XVIII

Bongiorni Andrea
Mariotti Davide

09/12/2019 18:00

64 - 63

OFFICINE FATTORI PISTOIA

UISP XVIII

09/12/2019 18:30

Arena Altero Felici

09/12/2019 18:30

STELLA AZZURRA

65 - 57

SCUOLA BASKET ROMA


Rubera Lanfranco

09/12/2019 18:30

65 - 57

STELLA AZZURRA

SCUOLA BASKET ROMA

09/12/2019 19:45

Palazzetto A. Foccia'

09/12/2019 19:45

PERUGIA BASKET

69 - 75

NEW BASKET TIME

Moretti Mauro
Servillo Federica

09/12/2019 19:45

69 - 75

PERUGIA BASKET

NEW BASKET TIME

09/12/2019 20:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

09/12/2019 20:00

PONTE VECCHIO BASKET A.S.D.

51 - 69

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

Di Toro Claudio
Ricci Luca

09/12/2019 20:00

51 - 69

PONTE VECCHIO BASKET A.S.D.

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

09/12/2019 20:00

Palazzetto Claudio Spano

09/12/2019 20:00

A.P.D. San Paolo Ostiense

62 - 74

VIRTUS VALMONTONE

Silvestri Giorgio
Lupelli Lorenzo

09/12/2019 20:00

62 - 74

A.P.D. San Paolo Ostiense

VIRTUS VALMONTONE

09/12/2019 20:30

Istituto V. Veneto

09/12/2019 20:30

LATINA BASKET S.S.D. A R.L.

60 - 88

PROGETTO ROMA BASKET

Gagliardi Gianluca
Falamesca Mattia

09/12/2019 20:30

60 - 88

LATINA BASKET S.S.D. A R.L.

PROGETTO ROMA BASKET

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



12° Giornata

16/12/2019 19:45

Palazzetto A. Foccia'

16/12/2019 19:45

PERUGIA BASKET

78 - 71

SCUOLA BASKET ROMA

Mammoli Andrea
Posti Carlo

16/12/2019 19:45

78 - 71

PERUGIA BASKET

SCUOLA BASKET ROMA

16/12/2019 20:15

Tensostruttura

16/12/2019 20:15

VIRTUS VALMONTONE

84 - 87

HSC Roma

Valleriani Daniele
Marziali Silvia

16/12/2019 20:15

84 - 87

VIRTUS VALMONTONE

HSC Roma

16/12/2019 20:30

Pal. 'Luca Avenali'

16/12/2019 20:30

PROGETTO ROMA BASKET

85 - 70

OFFICINE FATTORI PISTOIA

Barilani Stefano
Cassiano Gianluca

16/12/2019 20:30

85 - 70

PROGETTO ROMA BASKET

OFFICINE FATTORI PISTOIA

17/12/2019 18:40

C. S. Cellulosa E. Antonelli

17/12/2019 18:40

UISP XVIII

73 - 58

A.P.D. San Paolo Ostiense

Gagliardi Gianluca
Picchi Mirko

17/12/2019 18:40

73 - 58

UISP XVIII

A.P.D. San Paolo Ostiense

17/12/2019 19:30

Palabianchini

17/12/2019 19:30

NEW BASKET TIME

98 - 95

PONTE VECCHIO BASKET A.S.D.


Roberti Eugenio

17/12/2019 19:30

98 - 95

NEW BASKET TIME

PONTE VECCHIO BASKET A.S.D.

17/12/2019 20:30

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

17/12/2019 20:30

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

97 - 54

LATINA BASKET S.S.D. A R.L.

Costa Alessandro
Lo Guzzo Carmelo

17/12/2019 20:30

97 - 54

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

LATINA BASKET S.S.D. A R.L.

29/01/2020 15:15

Palailio

29/01/2020 15:15

C.S. PALL. TRAPANI SSDARL

73 - 81 *

STELLA AZZURRA

Nicolini Alessandro
TARTAMELLA ARTURO

29/01/2020 15:15

73 - 81

C.S. PALL. TRAPANI SSDARL

STELLA AZZURRA

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



13° Giornata

06/01/2020 16:00

Palareny - Itis Pacinotti

06/01/2020 16:00

SCUOLA BASKET ROMA

53 - 89

C.S. PALL. TRAPANI SSDARL

Picchi Mirko
Coraggio Andrea

06/01/2020 16:00

53 - 89

SCUOLA BASKET ROMA

C.S. PALL. TRAPANI SSDARL

06/01/2020 18:30

Arena Altero Felici

06/01/2020 18:30

STELLA AZZURRA

65 - 52

VIRTUS VALMONTONE

Spinelli Matteo
Barilani Stefano

06/01/2020 18:30

65 - 52

STELLA AZZURRA

VIRTUS VALMONTONE

06/01/2020 20:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

06/01/2020 20:00

PONTE VECCHIO BASKET A.S.D.

72 - 70

PERUGIA BASKET

Mammoli Andrea
Doronin Vladislav

06/01/2020 20:00

72 - 70

PONTE VECCHIO BASKET A.S.D.

PERUGIA BASKET

06/01/2020 20:00

Palacarrara

06/01/2020 20:00

OFFICINE FATTORI PISTOIA

41 - 75 *

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

Bongiorni Andrea
Chiarugi Alessio

06/01/2020 20:00

41 - 75

OFFICINE FATTORI PISTOIA

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

06/01/2020 20:00

Palazzetto Claudio Spano

06/01/2020 20:00

A.P.D. San Paolo Ostiense

68 - 63

PROGETTO ROMA BASKET

Faro Silvio
Roberti Eugenio

06/01/2020 20:00

68 - 63

A.P.D. San Paolo Ostiense

PROGETTO ROMA BASKET

06/01/2020 20:30

Istituto V. Veneto

06/01/2020 20:30

LATINA BASKET S.S.D. A R.L.

84 - 91

NEW BASKET TIME

Bellamio Daniela
Graziani Gianluca

06/01/2020 20:30

84 - 91

LATINA BASKET S.S.D. A R.L.

NEW BASKET TIME

06/01/2020 20:30

Tensostruttura C/O Honey Sport City

06/01/2020 20:30

HSC Roma

77 - 50 *

UISP XVIII

Silvestri Giorgio
Marcelli Leonardo

06/01/2020 20:30

77 - 50

HSC Roma

UISP XVIII

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



14° Giornata

13/01/2020 15:30

Palailio

13/01/2020 15:30

C.S. PALL. TRAPANI SSDARL

76 - 66

PERUGIA BASKET

Nicolini Alessandro
PALAZZOLO GIORGIO

13/01/2020 15:30

76 - 66

C.S. PALL. TRAPANI SSDARL

PERUGIA BASKET

13/01/2020 18:30

Arena Altero Felici

13/01/2020 18:30

STELLA AZZURRA

71 - 57

UISP XVIII


Faro Silvio

13/01/2020 18:30

71 - 57

STELLA AZZURRA

UISP XVIII

13/01/2020 19:30

Palareny - Itis Pacinotti

13/01/2020 19:30

SCUOLA BASKET ROMA

86 - 80

VIRTUS VALMONTONE

Borgioni Denny
Marcelli Leonardo

13/01/2020 19:30

86 - 80

SCUOLA BASKET ROMA

VIRTUS VALMONTONE

13/01/2020 20:00

Palacarrara

13/01/2020 20:00

OFFICINE FATTORI PISTOIA

68 - 56

NEW BASKET TIME

Miniati Gian Lorenzo
Chiarugi Alessio

13/01/2020 20:00

68 - 56

OFFICINE FATTORI PISTOIA

NEW BASKET TIME

13/01/2020 20:30

Istituto V. Veneto

13/01/2020 20:30

LATINA BASKET S.S.D. A R.L.

55 - 92

PONTE VECCHIO BASKET A.S.D.

Noce Sergio
Matteis Simone

13/01/2020 20:30

55 - 92

LATINA BASKET S.S.D. A R.L.