home fip
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Tecnico
Sponsor Tecnico
Top sponsor
Top sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Toscanacomitato regionale

Prima Fase

select

1° Giornata

27/02/2021 18:45

Palestra Comunale Montale

27/02/2021 18:45

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

0 - 0

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

Forte Michele
Buoncristiani Andrea

27/02/2021 18:45

0 - 0

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

28/02/2021 18:00

Palasprint

28/02/2021 18:00

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.

0 - 0

BASKETBALL CLUB LUCCA

Mariotti Davide
Salvo Giuseppe

28/02/2021 18:00

0 - 0

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.

BASKETBALL CLUB LUCCA

Riposa: TOSCANA FOOD DON BOSCO SSDARL



2° Giornata

07/03/2021 18:00

Palatagliate

07/03/2021 18:00

BASKETBALL CLUB LUCCA

0 - 0

TOSCANA FOOD DON BOSCO SSDARL




07/03/2021 18:00

0 - 0

BASKETBALL CLUB LUCCA

TOSCANA FOOD DON BOSCO SSDARL

07/03/2021 18:00

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

07/03/2021 18:00

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

0 - 0

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.




07/03/2021 18:00

0 - 0

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.

Riposa: C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD



3° Giornata

10/03/2021 20:30

Palasprint

10/03/2021 20:30

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.

0 - 0

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD




10/03/2021 20:30

0 - 0

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

10/03/2021 21:00

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

10/03/2021 21:00

TOSCANA FOOD DON BOSCO SSDARL

0 - 0

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO




10/03/2021 21:00

0 - 0

TOSCANA FOOD DON BOSCO SSDARL

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

Riposa: BASKETBALL CLUB LUCCA



4° Giornata

13/03/2021 18:45

Palestra Comunale Montale

13/03/2021 18:45

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

0 - 0

TOSCANA FOOD DON BOSCO SSDARL




13/03/2021 18:45

0 - 0

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

TOSCANA FOOD DON BOSCO SSDARL

14/03/2021 18:00

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

14/03/2021 18:00

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

0 - 0

BASKETBALL CLUB LUCCA




14/03/2021 18:00

0 - 0

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

BASKETBALL CLUB LUCCA

Riposa: SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.



5° Giornata

20/03/2021 18:30

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

20/03/2021 18:30

TOSCANA FOOD DON BOSCO SSDARL

0 - 0

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.




20/03/2021 18:30

0 - 0

TOSCANA FOOD DON BOSCO SSDARL

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.

20/03/2021 21:15

Palatagliate

20/03/2021 21:15

BASKETBALL CLUB LUCCA

0 - 0

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD




20/03/2021 21:15

0 - 0

BASKETBALL CLUB LUCCA

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

Riposa: A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO



6° Giornata

28/03/2021 18:00

Palatagliate

28/03/2021 18:00

BASKETBALL CLUB LUCCA

0 - 0

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.




28/03/2021 18:00

0 - 0

BASKETBALL CLUB LUCCA

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.

28/03/2021 18:00

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

28/03/2021 18:00

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

0 - 0

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD




28/03/2021 18:00

0 - 0

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

Riposa: TOSCANA FOOD DON BOSCO SSDARL



7° Giornata

03/04/2021 18:00

Palasprint

03/04/2021 18:00

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.

0 - 0

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO




03/04/2021 18:00

0 - 0

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

03/04/2021 18:30

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

03/04/2021 18:30

TOSCANA FOOD DON BOSCO SSDARL

0 - 0

BASKETBALL CLUB LUCCA




03/04/2021 18:30

0 - 0

TOSCANA FOOD DON BOSCO SSDARL

BASKETBALL CLUB LUCCA

Riposa: C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD



8° Giornata

07/04/2021 21:15

Palestra Comunale Montale

07/04/2021 21:15

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

0 - 0

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.




07/04/2021 21:15

0 - 0

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.

08/04/2021 21:00

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

08/04/2021 21:00

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

0 - 0

TOSCANA FOOD DON BOSCO SSDARL




08/04/2021 21:00

0 - 0

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

TOSCANA FOOD DON BOSCO SSDARL

Riposa: BASKETBALL CLUB LUCCA



9° Giornata

10/04/2021 18:30

Palasport 'B. Macchia'

10/04/2021 18:30

TOSCANA FOOD DON BOSCO SSDARL

0 - 0

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD




10/04/2021 18:30

0 - 0

TOSCANA FOOD DON BOSCO SSDARL

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

10/04/2021 21:15

Palatagliate

10/04/2021 21:15

BASKETBALL CLUB LUCCA

0 - 0

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO




10/04/2021 21:15

0 - 0

BASKETBALL CLUB LUCCA

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

Riposa: SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.



10° Giornata

18/04/2021 18:00

Palasprint

18/04/2021 18:00

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.

0 - 0

TOSCANA FOOD DON BOSCO SSDARL




18/04/2021 18:00

0 - 0

SPEZIA BASKET CLUB A.DIL.

TOSCANA FOOD DON BOSCO SSDARL

18/04/2021 18:00

Palestra Comunale Montale

18/04/2021 18:00

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

0 - 0

BASKETBALL CLUB LUCCA




18/04/2021 18:00

0 - 0

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

BASKETBALL CLUB LUCCA

Riposa: A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

1° Giornata

27/02/2021 18:30

Palestra E.Balducci Pontassiev

27/02/2021 18:30

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

0 - 0

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO

Frosolini Irene
RINALDI TOMMASO

27/02/2021 18:30

0 - 0

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO

28/02/2021 18:00

Pala Terme

28/02/2021 18:00

MONTECATINITERME BASKETBALL

0 - 0

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI CASTELFIORENTINO

Sposito Gianmatteo
Marinaro Michele

28/02/2021 18:00

0 - 0

MONTECATINITERME BASKETBALL

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI CASTELFIORENTINO

Riposa: ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000



2° Giornata

06/03/2021 18:00

Palasport Nedo Betti

06/03/2021 18:00

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI CASTELFIORENTINO

0 - 0

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE




06/03/2021 18:00

0 - 0

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI CASTELFIORENTINO

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

06/03/2021 18:30

Palestra Toscanini

06/03/2021 18:30

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO

0 - 0

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000




06/03/2021 18:30

0 - 0

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000

Riposa: MONTECATINITERME BASKETBALL



3° Giornata

10/03/2021 21:00

Palestra E.Balducci Pontassiev

10/03/2021 21:00

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

0 - 0

MONTECATINITERME BASKETBALL




10/03/2021 21:00

0 - 0

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

MONTECATINITERME BASKETBALL

10/03/2021 21:15

Itc Capitini Agliana

10/03/2021 21:15

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000

0 - 0

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI CASTELFIORENTINO




10/03/2021 21:15

0 - 0

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI CASTELFIORENTINO

Riposa: A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO



4° Giornata

13/03/2021 18:00

Palasport Nedo Betti

13/03/2021 18:00

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI CASTELFIORENTINO

0 - 0

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO




13/03/2021 18:00

0 - 0

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI CASTELFIORENTINO

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO

14/03/2021 18:00

Pala Terme

14/03/2021 18:00

MONTECATINITERME BASKETBALL

0 - 0

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000




14/03/2021 18:00

0 - 0

MONTECATINITERME BASKETBALL

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000

Riposa: A.S.D. VALDISIEVE



5° Giornata

20/03/2021 18:30

Palestra Toscanini

20/03/2021 18:30

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO

0 - 0

MONTECATINITERME BASKETBALL




20/03/2021 18:30

0 - 0

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO

MONTECATINITERME BASKETBALL

21/03/2021 18:00

Itc Capitini Agliana

21/03/2021 18:00

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000

0 - 0

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE




21/03/2021 18:00

0 - 0

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

Riposa: SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI CASTELFIORENTINO



6° Giornata

27/03/2021 18:00

Palasport Nedo Betti

27/03/2021 18:00

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI CASTELFIORENTINO

0 - 0

MONTECATINITERME BASKETBALL




27/03/2021 18:00

0 - 0

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI CASTELFIORENTINO

MONTECATINITERME BASKETBALL

27/03/2021 18:30

Palestra Toscanini

27/03/2021 18:30

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO

0 - 0

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE




27/03/2021 18:30

0 - 0

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

Riposa: ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000



7° Giornata

03/04/2021 18:30

Palestra E.Balducci Pontassiev

03/04/2021 18:30

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

0 - 0

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI CASTELFIORENTINO




03/04/2021 18:30

0 - 0

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI CASTELFIORENTINO

03/04/2021 21:15

Itc Capitini Agliana

03/04/2021 21:15

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000

0 - 0

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO




03/04/2021 21:15

0 - 0

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO

Riposa: MONTECATINITERME BASKETBALL



8° Giornata

07/04/2021 21:15

Palasport Nedo Betti

07/04/2021 21:15

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI CASTELFIORENTINO

0 - 0

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000




07/04/2021 21:15

0 - 0

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI CASTELFIORENTINO

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000

07/04/2021 21:15

Pala Terme

07/04/2021 21:15

MONTECATINITERME BASKETBALL

0 - 0

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE




07/04/2021 21:15

0 - 0

MONTECATINITERME BASKETBALL

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

Riposa: A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO



9° Giornata

10/04/2021 18:30

Palestra Toscanini

10/04/2021 18:30

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO

0 - 0

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI CASTELFIORENTINO




10/04/2021 18:30

0 - 0

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO

SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI CASTELFIORENTINO

11/04/2021 18:00

Itc Capitini Agliana

11/04/2021 18:00

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000

0 - 0

MONTECATINITERME BASKETBALL




11/04/2021 18:00

0 - 0

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000

MONTECATINITERME BASKETBALL

Riposa: A.S.D. VALDISIEVE



10° Giornata

18/04/2021 18:00

Palestra E.Balducci Pontassiev

18/04/2021 18:00

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

0 - 0

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000




18/04/2021 18:00

0 - 0

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

ENDIASFALTI AGLIANA 2000

18/04/2021 18:00

Pala Terme

18/04/2021 18:00

MONTECATINITERME BASKETBALL

0 - 0

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO




18/04/2021 18:00

0 - 0

MONTECATINITERME BASKETBALL

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO

Riposa: SOLETTIFICIO MANETTI CASTELFIORENTINO

1° Giornata

27/02/2021 18:00

Palazzo Sport Terr Bracc

27/02/2021 18:00

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI

0 - 0

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

Corso Marco
Nocchi Lorenzo

27/02/2021 18:00

0 - 0

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

02/03/2021 21:15

Pal.To Comunale S.G.Valdarno

02/03/2021 21:15

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

0 - 0

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA




02/03/2021 21:15

0 - 0

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

Riposa: AMEN BASKET AREZZO



2° Giornata

06/03/2021 18:30

Palafilarete Firenze

06/03/2021 18:30

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

0 - 0

AMEN BASKET AREZZO




06/03/2021 18:30

0 - 0

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

AMEN BASKET AREZZO

07/03/2021 18:00

Pala Vivaldi Virtus Siena

07/03/2021 18:00

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

0 - 0

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI




07/03/2021 18:00

0 - 0

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI

Riposa: A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO



3° Giornata

10/03/2021 21:00

Palasport Mario Agata Arezzo

10/03/2021 21:00

AMEN BASKET AREZZO

0 - 0

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA




10/03/2021 21:00

0 - 0

AMEN BASKET AREZZO

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

10/03/2021 21:00

Palazzo Sport Terr Bracc

10/03/2021 21:00

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI

0 - 0

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO




10/03/2021 21:00

0 - 0

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

Riposa: CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA



4° Giornata

14/03/2021 18:00

Pal.To Comunale S.G.Valdarno

14/03/2021 18:00

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

0 - 0

AMEN BASKET AREZZO




14/03/2021 18:00

0 - 0

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

AMEN BASKET AREZZO

14/03/2021 18:00

Pala Vivaldi Virtus Siena

14/03/2021 18:00

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

0 - 0

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA




14/03/2021 18:00

0 - 0

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

Riposa: WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI



5° Giornata

20/03/2021 18:30

Palafilarete Firenze

20/03/2021 18:30

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

0 - 0

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO




20/03/2021 18:30

0 - 0

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

20/03/2021 18:30

Palasport Mario Agata Arezzo

20/03/2021 18:30

AMEN BASKET AREZZO

0 - 0

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI




20/03/2021 18:30

0 - 0

AMEN BASKET AREZZO

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI

Riposa: A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA



6° Giornata

27/03/2021 18:30

Palafilarete Firenze

27/03/2021 18:30

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

0 - 0

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI




27/03/2021 18:30

0 - 0

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI

28/03/2021 18:00

Pala Vivaldi Virtus Siena

28/03/2021 18:00

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

0 - 0

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO




28/03/2021 18:00

0 - 0

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

Riposa: AMEN BASKET AREZZO



7° Giornata

01/04/2021 21:15

Palazzo Sport Terr Bracc

01/04/2021 21:15

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI

0 - 0

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA




01/04/2021 21:15

0 - 0

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

03/04/2021 18:30

Palasport Mario Agata Arezzo

03/04/2021 18:30

AMEN BASKET AREZZO

0 - 0

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA




03/04/2021 18:30

0 - 0

AMEN BASKET AREZZO

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

Riposa: A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO



8° Giornata

07/04/2021 21:00

Pala Vivaldi Virtus Siena

07/04/2021 21:00

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

0 - 0

AMEN BASKET AREZZO




07/04/2021 21:00

0 - 0

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

AMEN BASKET AREZZO

07/04/2021 21:15

Pal.To Comunale S.G.Valdarno

07/04/2021 21:15

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

0 - 0

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI




07/04/2021 21:15

0 - 0

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI

Riposa: CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA



9° Giornata

10/04/2021 18:30

Palasport Mario Agata Arezzo

10/04/2021 18:30

AMEN BASKET AREZZO

0 - 0

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO




10/04/2021 18:30

0 - 0

AMEN BASKET AREZZO

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

10/04/2021 18:30

Palafilarete Firenze

10/04/2021 18:30

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

0 - 0

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA




10/04/2021 18:30

0 - 0

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA

Riposa: WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI



10° Giornata

17/04/2021 21:15

Palazzo Sport Terr Bracc

17/04/2021 21:15

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI

0 - 0

AMEN BASKET AREZZO




17/04/2021 21:15

0 - 0

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI

AMEN BASKET AREZZO

17/04/2021 21:15

Pal.To Comunale S.G.Valdarno

17/04/2021 21:15

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

0 - 0

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA




17/04/2021 21:15

0 - 0

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

CANTINI LORANO OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

Riposa: A.S.D. VIRTUS SIENA