home fip
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Tecnico
Sponsor Tecnico
Top sponsor
Top sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Lombardiacomitato regionale

Qualificazione

select

1° Giornata

06/03/2021 18:00

Pal. Spettacolo

06/03/2021 18:00

IMPRESA TEDESCHI CREMONA

63 - 58

LA FONTE NBB BRESCIA

Vincenzi Giacomo
Bosini Massimiliano

06/03/2021 18:00

63 - 58

IMPRESA TEDESCHI CREMONA

LA FONTE NBB BRESCIA

06/03/2021 21:00

Palafacchetti

06/03/2021 21:00

9COOP ROMANO LOMBARDO

47 - 69

MAZZOLENI PIZZIGHETTONE

Mongelli Nicola
Abdulaye William

06/03/2021 21:00

47 - 69

9COOP ROMANO LOMBARDO

MAZZOLENI PIZZIGHETTONE

17/03/2021 21:00

Palazzetto

17/03/2021 21:00

GILBERTINA SORESINA

95 - 89

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

Giazzi Marco
Orlandi Lorenzo

17/03/2021 21:00

95 - 89

GILBERTINA SORESINA

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

Riposa: SALERI SIL OLIMPIA LUMEZZANE



2° Giornata

13/03/2021 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

13/03/2021 18:00

SALERI SIL OLIMPIA LUMEZZANE

80 - 62

GILBERTINA SORESINA

Purrone Alberto
Abdulaye William

13/03/2021 18:00

80 - 62

SALERI SIL OLIMPIA LUMEZZANE

GILBERTINA SORESINA

13/03/2021 19:30

Palazzetto

13/03/2021 19:30

LA FONTE NBB BRESCIA

65 - 69

9COOP ROMANO LOMBARDO

Castoldi Valerio
Parolini Federico

13/03/2021 19:30

65 - 69

LA FONTE NBB BRESCIA

9COOP ROMANO LOMBARDO

30/06/2021

Palazzetto

30/06/2021 00:00

MAZZOLENI PIZZIGHETTONE

0 - 0

IMPRESA TEDESCHI CREMONA




30/06/2021 00:00

0 - 0

MAZZOLENI PIZZIGHETTONE

IMPRESA TEDESCHI CREMONA

Riposa: VIRTUS LUMEZZANE



3° Giornata

20/03/2021 17:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

20/03/2021 17:00

SALERI SIL OLIMPIA LUMEZZANE

52 - 57

MAZZOLENI PIZZIGHETTONE

Vincenzi Giacomo
Bosini Massimiliano

20/03/2021 17:00

52 - 57

SALERI SIL OLIMPIA LUMEZZANE

MAZZOLENI PIZZIGHETTONE

21/03/2021 18:00

Palazzetto

21/03/2021 18:00

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

100 - 66

LA FONTE NBB BRESCIA

Purrone Alberto
Cantarini Nicola

21/03/2021 18:00

100 - 66

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

LA FONTE NBB BRESCIA

21/03/2021 18:00

Palazzetto

21/03/2021 18:00

GILBERTINA SORESINA

67 - 75

9COOP ROMANO LOMBARDO

Rusconi Roberto
Lonati Daniele

21/03/2021 18:00

67 - 75

GILBERTINA SORESINA

9COOP ROMANO LOMBARDO

Riposa: IMPRESA TEDESCHI CREMONA



4° Giornata

27/03/2021 19:30

Palazzetto

27/03/2021 19:30

LA FONTE NBB BRESCIA

58 - 79

MAZZOLENI PIZZIGHETTONE

Marchesi Daniele
Abdulaye William

27/03/2021 19:30

58 - 79

LA FONTE NBB BRESCIA

MAZZOLENI PIZZIGHETTONE

27/03/2021 21:00

Palafacchetti

27/03/2021 21:00

9COOP ROMANO LOMBARDO

76 - 73

SALERI SIL OLIMPIA LUMEZZANE

Giazzi Marco
Cantarini Nicola

27/03/2021 21:00

76 - 73

9COOP ROMANO LOMBARDO

SALERI SIL OLIMPIA LUMEZZANE

30/06/2021

Pal. Spettacolo

30/06/2021 00:00

IMPRESA TEDESCHI CREMONA

0 - 0

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE




30/06/2021 00:00

0 - 0

IMPRESA TEDESCHI CREMONA

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

Riposa: GILBERTINA SORESINA



5° Giornata

31/03/2021 21:00

Palazzetto

31/03/2021 21:00

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

80 - 71

SALERI SIL OLIMPIA LUMEZZANE

Compare Matteo
Mozzarelli Marco

31/03/2021 21:00

80 - 71

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

SALERI SIL OLIMPIA LUMEZZANE

31/03/2021 21:00

Palazzetto

31/03/2021 21:00

MAZZOLENI PIZZIGHETTONE

74 - 66

GILBERTINA SORESINA

Marconetti Claudio
Venezia Valerio

31/03/2021 21:00

74 - 66

MAZZOLENI PIZZIGHETTONE

GILBERTINA SORESINA

30/06/2021

Pal. Spettacolo

30/06/2021 00:00

IMPRESA TEDESCHI CREMONA

0 - 0

9COOP ROMANO LOMBARDO




30/06/2021 00:00

0 - 0

IMPRESA TEDESCHI CREMONA

9COOP ROMANO LOMBARDO

Riposa: LA FONTE NBB BRESCIA



6° Giornata

07/04/2021 21:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

07/04/2021 21:00

SALERI SIL OLIMPIA LUMEZZANE

81 - 56

LA FONTE NBB BRESCIA

Orlandi Lorenzo
Consonni Chiara

07/04/2021 21:00

81 - 56

SALERI SIL OLIMPIA LUMEZZANE

LA FONTE NBB BRESCIA

08/04/2021 21:00

Palazzetto

08/04/2021 21:00

MAZZOLENI PIZZIGHETTONE

70 - 74

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

Giazzi Marco
Cantarini Nicola

08/04/2021 21:00

70 - 74

MAZZOLENI PIZZIGHETTONE

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

30/06/2021

Palazzetto

30/06/2021 00:00

GILBERTINA SORESINA

0 - 0

IMPRESA TEDESCHI CREMONA




30/06/2021 00:00

0 - 0

GILBERTINA SORESINA

IMPRESA TEDESCHI CREMONA

Riposa: 9COOP ROMANO LOMBARDO



7° Giornata

10/04/2021 18:00

Pal. Spettacolo

10/04/2021 18:00

IMPRESA TEDESCHI CREMONA

67 - 71

SALERI SIL OLIMPIA LUMEZZANE

Toffali Marco
Venezia Valerio

10/04/2021 18:00

67 - 71

IMPRESA TEDESCHI CREMONA

SALERI SIL OLIMPIA LUMEZZANE

11/04/2021 18:00

Palazzetto

11/04/2021 18:00

GILBERTINA SORESINA

0 - 0

LA FONTE NBB BRESCIA

Giazzi Marco
Purrone Alberto

11/04/2021 18:00

0 - 0

GILBERTINA SORESINA

LA FONTE NBB BRESCIA

11/04/2021 18:00

Palazzetto

11/04/2021 18:00

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

0 - 0

9COOP ROMANO LOMBARDO

Coffetti Angelo
Abdulaye William

11/04/2021 18:00

0 - 0

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

9COOP ROMANO LOMBARDO

Riposa: MAZZOLENI PIZZIGHETTONE



8° Giornata

17/04/2021 19:30

Palazzetto

17/04/2021 19:30

LA FONTE NBB BRESCIA

0 - 0

IMPRESA TEDESCHI CREMONA




17/04/2021 19:30

0 - 0

LA FONTE NBB BRESCIA

IMPRESA TEDESCHI CREMONA

17/04/2021 21:00

Palazzetto

17/04/2021 21:00

MAZZOLENI PIZZIGHETTONE

0 - 0

9COOP ROMANO LOMBARDO




17/04/2021 21:00

0 - 0

MAZZOLENI PIZZIGHETTONE

9COOP ROMANO LOMBARDO

18/04/2021 18:00

Palazzetto

18/04/2021 18:00

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

0 - 0

GILBERTINA SORESINA




18/04/2021 18:00

0 - 0

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

GILBERTINA SORESINA

Riposa: SALERI SIL OLIMPIA LUMEZZANE



9° Giornata

21/04/2021 21:00

Palazzetto

21/04/2021 21:00

GILBERTINA SORESINA

0 - 0

SALERI SIL OLIMPIA LUMEZZANE




21/04/2021 21:00

0 - 0

GILBERTINA SORESINA

SALERI SIL OLIMPIA LUMEZZANE

21/04/2021 21:00

Pal. Spettacolo

21/04/2021 21:00

IMPRESA TEDESCHI CREMONA

0 - 0

MAZZOLENI PIZZIGHETTONE




21/04/2021 21:00

0 - 0

IMPRESA TEDESCHI CREMONA

MAZZOLENI PIZZIGHETTONE

22/04/2021 21:00

Palafacchetti

22/04/2021 21:00

9COOP ROMANO LOMBARDO

0 - 0

LA FONTE NBB BRESCIA




22/04/2021 21:00

0 - 0

9COOP ROMANO LOMBARDO

LA FONTE NBB BRESCIA

Riposa: VIRTUS LUMEZZANE



10° Giornata

28/04/2021 21:00

Palazzetto

28/04/2021 21:00

MAZZOLENI PIZZIGHETTONE

0 - 0

SALERI SIL OLIMPIA LUMEZZANE




28/04/2021 21:00

0 - 0

MAZZOLENI PIZZIGHETTONE

SALERI SIL OLIMPIA LUMEZZANE

29/04/2021 21:00

Palafacchetti

29/04/2021 21:00

9COOP ROMANO LOMBARDO

0 - 0

GILBERTINA SORESINA




29/04/2021 21:00

0 - 0

9COOP ROMANO LOMBARDO

GILBERTINA SORESINA

29/04/2021 21:15

Palazzetto

29/04/2021 21:15

LA FONTE NBB BRESCIA

0 - 0

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE




29/04/2021 21:15

0 - 0

LA FONTE NBB BRESCIA

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

Riposa: IMPRESA TEDESCHI CREMONA



11° Giornata

05/05/2021 21:00

Palazzetto

05/05/2021 21:00

MAZZOLENI PIZZIGHETTONE

0 - 0

LA FONTE NBB BRESCIA




05/05/2021 21:00

0 - 0

MAZZOLENI PIZZIGHETTONE

LA FONTE NBB BRESCIA

05/05/2021 21:00

Palazzetto

05/05/2021 21:00

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

0 - 0

IMPRESA TEDESCHI CREMONA




05/05/2021 21:00

0 - 0

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

IMPRESA TEDESCHI CREMONA

05/05/2021 21:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

05/05/2021 21:00

SALERI SIL OLIMPIA LUMEZZANE

0 - 0

9COOP ROMANO LOMBARDO




05/05/2021 21:00

0 - 0

SALERI SIL OLIMPIA LUMEZZANE

9COOP ROMANO LOMBARDO

Riposa: GILBERTINA SORESINA



12° Giornata

08/05/2021 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

08/05/2021 18:00

SALERI SIL OLIMPIA LUMEZZANE

0 - 0

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE




08/05/2021 18:00

0 - 0

SALERI SIL OLIMPIA LUMEZZANE

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

08/05/2021 21:00

Palafacchetti

08/05/2021 21:00

9COOP ROMANO LOMBARDO

0 - 0

IMPRESA TEDESCHI CREMONA




08/05/2021 21:00

0 - 0

9COOP ROMANO LOMBARDO

IMPRESA TEDESCHI CREMONA

09/05/2021 18:00

Palazzetto

09/05/2021 18:00

GILBERTINA SORESINA

0 - 0

MAZZOLENI PIZZIGHETTONE




09/05/2021 18:00

0 - 0

GILBERTINA SORESINA

MAZZOLENI PIZZIGHETTONE

Riposa: LA FONTE NBB BRESCIA



13° Giornata

11/05/2021 21:15

Palazzetto

11/05/2021 21:15

LA FONTE NBB BRESCIA

0 - 0

SALERI SIL OLIMPIA LUMEZZANE




11/05/2021 21:15

0 - 0

LA FONTE NBB BRESCIA

SALERI SIL OLIMPIA LUMEZZANE

12/05/2021 21:00

Palazzetto

12/05/2021 21:00

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

0 - 0

MAZZOLENI PIZZIGHETTONE




12/05/2021 21:00

0 - 0

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

MAZZOLENI PIZZIGHETTONE

12/05/2021 21:00

Pal. Spettacolo

12/05/2021 21:00

IMPRESA TEDESCHI CREMONA

0 - 0

GILBERTINA SORESINA




12/05/2021 21:00

0 - 0

IMPRESA TEDESCHI CREMONA

GILBERTINA SORESINA

Riposa: 9COOP ROMANO LOMBARDO



14° Giornata

15/05/2021 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

15/05/2021 18:00

SALERI SIL OLIMPIA LUMEZZANE

0 - 0

IMPRESA TEDESCHI CREMONA




15/05/2021 18:00

0 - 0

SALERI SIL OLIMPIA LUMEZZANE

IMPRESA TEDESCHI CREMONA

15/05/2021 19:30

Palazzetto

15/05/2021 19:30

LA FONTE NBB BRESCIA

0 - 0

GILBERTINA SORESINA




15/05/2021 19:30

0 - 0

LA FONTE NBB BRESCIA

GILBERTINA SORESINA

15/05/2021 21:00

Palafacchetti

15/05/2021 21:00

9COOP ROMANO LOMBARDO

0 - 0

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE




15/05/2021 21:00

0 - 0

9COOP ROMANO LOMBARDO

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

Riposa: MAZZOLENI PIZZIGHETTONE

1° Giornata

06/03/2021 18:30

Polivalente

06/03/2021 18:30

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

73 - 62

BOCCONI SPORT TEAM MILANO

Castoldi Valerio
Cantarini Nicola

06/03/2021 18:30

73 - 62

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

BOCCONI SPORT TEAM MILANO

06/03/2021 21:00

Palazzetto

06/03/2021 21:00

PALL. LISSONE

79 - 64

SOCIAL O.S.A. MILANO

D'Amico Andrea
Venezia Valerio

06/03/2021 21:00

79 - 64

PALL. LISSONE

SOCIAL O.S.A. MILANO

06/03/2021 21:00

Palestra 'R. Malacarne'

06/03/2021 21:00

PROFESSIONAL LINK CERMENATE

75 - 61

FORTITUDO BUSNAGO

Coffetti Angelo
Compare Matteo

06/03/2021 21:00

75 - 61

PROFESSIONAL LINK CERMENATE

FORTITUDO BUSNAGO

07/03/2021 21:00

Palaiseo

07/03/2021 21:00

PALL. MILANO 1958

70 - 71

AURORA DESIO

Rusconi Roberto
Fiannaca Adriano

07/03/2021 21:00

70 - 71

PALL. MILANO 1958

AURORA DESIO



2° Giornata

13/03/2021 18:00

Palestra

13/03/2021 18:00

FORTITUDO BUSNAGO

81 - 82

PALL. MILANO 1958

Nespoli Stefano
Di Giuseppe Luca

13/03/2021 18:00

81 - 82

FORTITUDO BUSNAGO

PALL. MILANO 1958

14/03/2021 18:00

Palamoretto

14/03/2021 18:00

AURORA DESIO

88 - 60

PALL. LISSONE

Marchesi Daniele
Toffali Marco

14/03/2021 18:00

88 - 60

AURORA DESIO

PALL. LISSONE

14/03/2021 18:00

Bocconi Sport Center

14/03/2021 18:00

BOCCONI SPORT TEAM MILANO

64 - 68

PROFESSIONAL LINK CERMENATE

Marconetti Claudio
Mozzarelli Marco

14/03/2021 18:00

64 - 68

BOCCONI SPORT TEAM MILANO

PROFESSIONAL LINK CERMENATE

24/03/2021 21:30

Palaiseo

24/03/2021 21:30

SOCIAL O.S.A. MILANO

64 - 52

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

Compare Matteo
Toffali Marco

24/03/2021 21:30

64 - 52

SOCIAL O.S.A. MILANO

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO



3° Giornata

20/03/2021 18:00

Palaiseo

20/03/2021 18:00

PALL. MILANO 1958

76 - 70

PROFESSIONAL LINK CERMENATE

Marchesi Daniele
Naka Kevin

20/03/2021 18:00

76 - 70

PALL. MILANO 1958

PROFESSIONAL LINK CERMENATE

20/03/2021 21:00

Palazzetto

20/03/2021 21:00

PALL. LISSONE

74 - 67

BOCCONI SPORT TEAM MILANO

Coffetti Angelo
Canali Sara

20/03/2021 21:00

74 - 67

PALL. LISSONE

BOCCONI SPORT TEAM MILANO

20/03/2021 21:00

Palaiseo

20/03/2021 21:00

SOCIAL O.S.A. MILANO

53 - 61

AURORA DESIO

Mainetti Francesco
Lanzani Riccardo

20/03/2021 21:00

53 - 61

SOCIAL O.S.A. MILANO

AURORA DESIO

14/04/2021 20:30

Polivalente

14/04/2021 20:30

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

0 - 0

FORTITUDO BUSNAGO

Toffali Marco
Di Giuseppe Luca

14/04/2021 20:30

0 - 0

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

FORTITUDO BUSNAGO



4° Giornata

27/03/2021 18:30

Polivalente

27/03/2021 18:30

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

64 - 65

PALL. MILANO 1958

Purrone Alberto
Bosini Massimiliano

27/03/2021 18:30

64 - 65

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

PALL. MILANO 1958

28/03/2021 18:00

Bocconi Sport Center

28/03/2021 18:00

BOCCONI SPORT TEAM MILANO

52 - 69

SOCIAL O.S.A. MILANO

Nespoli Stefano
Bellitto Loris Pietro

28/03/2021 18:00

52 - 69

BOCCONI SPORT TEAM MILANO

SOCIAL O.S.A. MILANO

28/03/2021 18:00

Palamoretto

28/03/2021 18:00

AURORA DESIO

89 - 64

FORTITUDO BUSNAGO

Castoldi Valerio
Parolini Federico

28/03/2021 18:00

89 - 64

AURORA DESIO

FORTITUDO BUSNAGO

24/04/2021 21:00

Palestra 'R. Malacarne'

24/04/2021 21:00

PROFESSIONAL LINK CERMENATE

0 - 0

PALL. LISSONE




24/04/2021 21:00

0 - 0

PROFESSIONAL LINK CERMENATE

PALL. LISSONE



5° Giornata

31/03/2021 21:00

Palestra

31/03/2021 21:00

FORTITUDO BUSNAGO

90 - 76

BOCCONI SPORT TEAM MILANO

Marchesi Daniele
Consonni Chiara

31/03/2021 21:00

90 - 76

FORTITUDO BUSNAGO

BOCCONI SPORT TEAM MILANO

31/03/2021 21:30

Palaiseo

31/03/2021 21:30

SOCIAL O.S.A. MILANO

65 - 56

PROFESSIONAL LINK CERMENATE

Orlandi Lorenzo
Tran Michele Duc Toan

31/03/2021 21:30

65 - 56

SOCIAL O.S.A. MILANO

PROFESSIONAL LINK CERMENATE

01/04/2021 21:00

Palamoretto

01/04/2021 21:00

AURORA DESIO

86 - 47

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

Nespoli Stefano
Rancati Lorenzo

01/04/2021 21:00

86 - 47

AURORA DESIO

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

05/05/2021 21:00

Palazzetto

05/05/2021 21:00

PALL. LISSONE

0 - 0

PALL. MILANO 1958




05/05/2021 21:00

0 - 0

PALL. LISSONE

PALL. MILANO 1958



6° Giornata

07/04/2021 21:00

Bocconi Sport Center

07/04/2021 21:00

BOCCONI SPORT TEAM MILANO

63 - 69

PALL. MILANO 1958

Rusconi Roberto
Lonati Daniele

07/04/2021 21:00

63 - 69

BOCCONI SPORT TEAM MILANO

PALL. MILANO 1958

07/04/2021 21:00

Palazzetto

07/04/2021 21:00

PALL. LISSONE

85 - 71

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

Marchesi Daniele
Cazzaniga Andrea

07/04/2021 21:00

85 - 71

PALL. LISSONE

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

07/04/2021 21:00

Palestra

07/04/2021 21:00

FORTITUDO BUSNAGO

75 - 73

SOCIAL O.S.A. MILANO

Marenna Antonio
Venezia Valerio

07/04/2021 21:00

75 - 73

FORTITUDO BUSNAGO

SOCIAL O.S.A. MILANO

07/04/2021 21:00

Palestra 'R. Malacarne'

07/04/2021 21:00

PROFESSIONAL LINK CERMENATE

61 - 75

AURORA DESIO

D'Amico Andrea
Canali Sara

07/04/2021 21:00

61 - 75

PROFESSIONAL LINK CERMENATE

AURORA DESIO



7° Giornata

10/04/2021 18:00

Palaiseo

10/04/2021 18:00

PALL. MILANO 1958

62 - 60

SOCIAL O.S.A. MILANO

Castoldi Valerio
Gamba Benedetta

10/04/2021 18:00

62 - 60

PALL. MILANO 1958

SOCIAL O.S.A. MILANO

10/04/2021 18:30

Polivalente

10/04/2021 18:30

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

70 - 74

PROFESSIONAL LINK CERMENATE

Marconetti Claudio
Saracino Marco

10/04/2021 18:30

70 - 74

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

PROFESSIONAL LINK CERMENATE

10/04/2021 21:00

Palazzetto

10/04/2021 21:00

PALL. LISSONE

80 - 64 *

FORTITUDO BUSNAGO

Mainetti Francesco
Tomasello Chiara

10/04/2021 21:00

80 - 64

PALL. LISSONE

FORTITUDO BUSNAGO

11/04/2021 18:00

Palamoretto

11/04/2021 18:00

AURORA DESIO

0 - 0

BOCCONI SPORT TEAM MILANO

Cantarini Nicola
Bosini Massimiliano

11/04/2021 18:00

0 - 0

AURORA DESIO

BOCCONI SPORT TEAM MILANO

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



8° Giornata

17/04/2021 18:00

Palestra

17/04/2021 18:00

FORTITUDO BUSNAGO

0 - 0

PROFESSIONAL LINK CERMENATE




17/04/2021 18:00

0 - 0

FORTITUDO BUSNAGO

PROFESSIONAL LINK CERMENATE

17/04/2021 21:00

Palaiseo

17/04/2021 21:00

SOCIAL O.S.A. MILANO

0 - 0

PALL. LISSONE




17/04/2021 21:00

0 - 0

SOCIAL O.S.A. MILANO

PALL. LISSONE

18/04/2021 18:00

Palamoretto

18/04/2021 18:00

AURORA DESIO

0 - 0

PALL. MILANO 1958




18/04/2021 18:00

0 - 0

AURORA DESIO

PALL. MILANO 1958

18/04/2021 18:00

Bocconi Sport Center

18/04/2021 18:00

BOCCONI SPORT TEAM MILANO

0 - 0

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO




18/04/2021 18:00

0 - 0

BOCCONI SPORT TEAM MILANO

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO



9° Giornata

21/04/2021 21:00

Palestra 'R. Malacarne'

21/04/2021 21:00

PROFESSIONAL LINK CERMENATE

0 - 0

BOCCONI SPORT TEAM MILANO




21/04/2021 21:00

0 - 0

PROFESSIONAL LINK CERMENATE

BOCCONI SPORT TEAM MILANO

21/04/2021 21:00

Palazzetto

21/04/2021 21:00

PALL. LISSONE

0 - 0

AURORA DESIO




21/04/2021 21:00

0 - 0

PALL. LISSONE

AURORA DESIO

23/04/2021 20:30

Polivalente

23/04/2021 20:30

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

0 - 0

SOCIAL O.S.A. MILANO




23/04/2021 20:30

0 - 0

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

SOCIAL O.S.A. MILANO

23/04/2021 21:00

Palaiseo

23/04/2021 21:00

PALL. MILANO 1958

0 - 0

FORTITUDO BUSNAGO




23/04/2021 21:00

0 - 0

PALL. MILANO 1958

FORTITUDO BUSNAGO



10° Giornata

28/04/2021 21:00

Palestra 'R. Malacarne'

28/04/2021 21:00

PROFESSIONAL LINK CERMENATE

0 - 0

PALL. MILANO 1958




28/04/2021 21:00

0 - 0

PROFESSIONAL LINK CERMENATE

PALL. MILANO 1958

28/04/2021 21:00

Bocconi Sport Center

28/04/2021 21:00

BOCCONI SPORT TEAM MILANO

0 - 0

PALL. LISSONE




28/04/2021 21:00

0 - 0

BOCCONI SPORT TEAM MILANO

PALL. LISSONE

29/04/2021 21:00

Palamoretto

29/04/2021 21:00

AURORA DESIO

0 - 0

SOCIAL O.S.A. MILANO




29/04/2021 21:00

0 - 0

AURORA DESIO

SOCIAL O.S.A. MILANO

29/04/2021 21:00

Palestra

29/04/2021 21:00

FORTITUDO BUSNAGO

0 - 0

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO




29/04/2021 21:00

0 - 0

FORTITUDO BUSNAGO

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO



11° Giornata

08/05/2021 18:00

Palestra

08/05/2021 18:00

FORTITUDO BUSNAGO

0 - 0

AURORA DESIO




08/05/2021 18:00

0 - 0

FORTITUDO BUSNAGO

AURORA DESIO

08/05/2021 18:00

Palaiseo

08/05/2021 18:00

PALL. MILANO 1958

0 - 0

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO




08/05/2021 18:00

0 - 0

PALL. MILANO 1958

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

08/05/2021 21:00

Palazzetto

08/05/2021 21:00

PALL. LISSONE

0 - 0

PROFESSIONAL LINK CERMENATE




08/05/2021 21:00

0 - 0

PALL. LISSONE

PROFESSIONAL LINK CERMENATE

08/05/2021 21:00

Palaiseo

08/05/2021 21:00

SOCIAL O.S.A. MILANO

0 - 0

BOCCONI SPORT TEAM MILANO




08/05/2021 21:00

0 - 0

SOCIAL O.S.A. MILANO

BOCCONI SPORT TEAM MILANO



12° Giornata

15/05/2021 18:00

Palaiseo

15/05/2021 18:00

PALL. MILANO 1958

0 - 0

PALL. LISSONE




15/05/2021 18:00

0 - 0

PALL. MILANO 1958

PALL. LISSONE

15/05/2021 18:30

Polivalente

15/05/2021 18:30

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

0 - 0

AURORA DESIO




15/05/2021 18:30

0 - 0

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

AURORA DESIO

15/05/2021 21:00

Palestra 'R. Malacarne'

15/05/2021 21:00

PROFESSIONAL LINK CERMENATE

0 - 0

SOCIAL O.S.A. MILANO




15/05/2021 21:00

0 - 0

PROFESSIONAL LINK CERMENATE

SOCIAL O.S.A. MILANO

16/05/2021 18:00

Bocconi Sport Center

16/05/2021 18:00

BOCCONI SPORT TEAM MILANO

0 - 0

FORTITUDO BUSNAGO




16/05/2021 18:00

0 - 0

BOCCONI SPORT TEAM MILANO

FORTITUDO BUSNAGO



13° Giornata

22/05/2021 18:00

Palaiseo

22/05/2021 18:00

PALL. MILANO 1958

0 - 0

BOCCONI SPORT TEAM MILANO




22/05/2021 18:00

0 - 0

PALL. MILANO 1958

BOCCONI SPORT TEAM MILANO

22/05/2021 18:30

Polivalente

22/05/2021 18:30

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

0 - 0

PALL. LISSONE




22/05/2021 18:30

0 - 0

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

PALL. LISSONE

22/05/2021 21:00

Palaiseo

22/05/2021 21:00

SOCIAL O.S.A. MILANO

0 - 0

FORTITUDO BUSNAGO




22/05/2021 21:00

0 - 0

SOCIAL O.S.A. MILANO

FORTITUDO BUSNAGO

23/05/2021 18:00

Palamoretto

23/05/2021 18:00

AURORA DESIO

0 - 0

PROFESSIONAL LINK CERMENATE