home fip
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Tecnico
Sponsor Tecnico
Top sponsor
Top sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Lombardiacomitato regionale

Qualificazione

select

1° Giornata

26/09/2015 18:00

Palazzetto

26/09/2015 18:00

AIRONI PALL. ROBBIO

79 - 68

OPERA BASKET

Ciregna Davide
Quaranta Davide

26/09/2015 18:00

79 - 68

AIRONI PALL. ROBBIO

OPERA BASKET

26/09/2015 18:15

Palestra Comunale

26/09/2015 18:15

PALL. MILANO 1958

85 - 80

ARGOMM ISEO

Pugliatti Paride
Di Deo Vincenzo

26/09/2015 18:15

85 - 80

PALL. MILANO 1958

ARGOMM ISEO

26/09/2015 18:30

Palazzetto Milano Tre

26/09/2015 18:30

SPORTING MILANO3 BASIGLIO

68 - 73

BASKET TEAM PIZZIGHETTONE

Fiannaca Adriano
Mignogna Cristina

26/09/2015 18:30

68 - 73

SPORTING MILANO3 BASIGLIO

BASKET TEAM PIZZIGHETTONE

26/09/2015 20:45

Palestra Scuole Medie

26/09/2015 20:45

MANERBIO BASKET

67 - 63

SANSEBASKET CREMONA

Gallo Alessandro
Cassago Michele

26/09/2015 20:45

67 - 63

MANERBIO BASKET

SANSEBASKET CREMONA

27/09/2015 18:00

Palaoltrepo

27/09/2015 18:00

NUOVA OLYMPIA BK VOGHERA

70 - 65

G.S.A. BASKET SAREZZO

Campana Gabriele
Bettini Pietro

27/09/2015 18:00

70 - 65

NUOVA OLYMPIA BK VOGHERA

G.S.A. BASKET SAREZZO

27/09/2015 18:00

Pal.Com.le-Il Nido delle Aquil

27/09/2015 18:00

VIADANA BASKET

63 - 70

N.P. VIGEVANO 1955

Ringoli Giuseppe Pio
Castellano Vito

27/09/2015 18:00

63 - 70

VIADANA BASKET

N.P. VIGEVANO 1955

27/09/2015 18:00

Palazzetto

27/09/2015 18:00

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

69 - 90

CORONA PLATINA PIADENA

Coffetti Angelo
Piccardi Gian Marco

27/09/2015 18:00

69 - 90

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

CORONA PLATINA PIADENA

27/09/2015 21:00

Palaravizza

27/09/2015 21:00

OMNIA BK LUNGAVILLA

82 - 66

EBRO BK MILANO

Marzulli Marco
Rusconi Roberto

27/09/2015 21:00

82 - 66

OMNIA BK LUNGAVILLA

EBRO BK MILANO



2° Giornata

03/10/2015 17:30

Palazzetto

03/10/2015 17:30

BASKET TEAM PIZZIGHETTONE

76 - 49

AIRONI PALL. ROBBIO

Fracassetti Simone
Piccardi Gian Marco

03/10/2015 17:30

76 - 49

BASKET TEAM PIZZIGHETTONE

AIRONI PALL. ROBBIO

03/10/2015 21:00

Pal. Spettacolo

03/10/2015 21:00

SANSEBASKET CREMONA

57 - 54

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

Fiannaca Adriano
Rusconi Roberto

03/10/2015 21:00

57 - 54

SANSEBASKET CREMONA

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

03/10/2015 21:00

Palestra

03/10/2015 21:00

OPERA BASKET

94 - 73

PALL. MILANO 1958

Felice Civitillo Paolo
Mignogna Cristina

03/10/2015 21:00

94 - 73

OPERA BASKET

PALL. MILANO 1958

03/10/2015 21:00

Palestra

03/10/2015 21:00

CORONA PLATINA PIADENA

93 - 63

MANERBIO BASKET

Marzulli Marco
Bettini Chiara

03/10/2015 21:00

93 - 63

CORONA PLATINA PIADENA

MANERBIO BASKET

03/10/2015 21:00

Istituto Istruzione Superiore (I.I.S.)

03/10/2015 21:00

ARGOMM ISEO

79 - 60

VIADANA BASKET

Grandi Fabrizio
Castoldi Valerio

03/10/2015 21:00

79 - 60

ARGOMM ISEO

VIADANA BASKET

04/10/2015 18:00

C.S. ''CARRARO''

04/10/2015 18:00

EBRO BK MILANO

0 - 20

NUOVA OLYMPIA BK VOGHERA

Colucci Lorenzo
Pugliatti Paride

04/10/2015 18:00

0 - 20

EBRO BK MILANO

NUOVA OLYMPIA BK VOGHERA

04/10/2015 18:00

Palestra sc. medie 'La Pira'

04/10/2015 18:00

G.S.A. BASKET SAREZZO

76 - 89

SPORTING MILANO3 BASIGLIO

Gallo Alessandro
Leone Francesco

04/10/2015 18:00

76 - 89

G.S.A. BASKET SAREZZO

SPORTING MILANO3 BASIGLIO

04/10/2015 18:00

PALASPORT 'BASLETTA'

04/10/2015 18:00

N.P. VIGEVANO 1955

65 - 63

OMNIA BK LUNGAVILLA

Sironi Matteo
Rebosio Federico

04/10/2015 18:00

65 - 63

N.P. VIGEVANO 1955

OMNIA BK LUNGAVILLA



3° Giornata

10/10/2015 18:00

Palazzetto

10/10/2015 18:00

AIRONI PALL. ROBBIO

62 - 66

N.P. VIGEVANO 1955

Felice Civitillo Paolo
Di Deo Vincenzo

10/10/2015 18:00

62 - 66

AIRONI PALL. ROBBIO

N.P. VIGEVANO 1955

10/10/2015 18:30

Palazzetto Milano Tre

10/10/2015 18:30

SPORTING MILANO3 BASIGLIO

81 - 68

SANSEBASKET CREMONA

Ciregna Davide
Vanzini Chiara Maria Agnese

10/10/2015 18:30

81 - 68

SPORTING MILANO3 BASIGLIO

SANSEBASKET CREMONA

10/10/2015 20:45

Palestra Scuole Medie

10/10/2015 20:45

MANERBIO BASKET

57 - 73

ARGOMM ISEO

Coffetti Angelo
Rebosio Federico

10/10/2015 20:45

57 - 73

MANERBIO BASKET

ARGOMM ISEO

10/10/2015 21:00

Palazzetto

10/10/2015 21:00

BASKET TEAM PIZZIGHETTONE

86 - 73

VIADANA BASKET

Marzulli Marco
Quaranta Davide

10/10/2015 21:00

86 - 73

BASKET TEAM PIZZIGHETTONE

VIADANA BASKET

10/10/2015 21:15

Palestra Comunale

10/10/2015 21:15

PALL. MILANO 1958

65 - 73

G.S.A. BASKET SAREZZO

Grandi Fabrizio
Giometti Marco

10/10/2015 21:15

65 - 73

PALL. MILANO 1958

G.S.A. BASKET SAREZZO

11/10/2015 18:00

Palaravizza

11/10/2015 18:00

OMNIA BK LUNGAVILLA

78 - 76

OPERA BASKET

Colucci Lorenzo
Gennari Carlo Alberto

11/10/2015 18:00

78 - 76

OMNIA BK LUNGAVILLA

OPERA BASKET

11/10/2015 18:00

Palaoltrepo

11/10/2015 18:00

NUOVA OLYMPIA BK VOGHERA

56 - 77

CORONA PLATINA PIADENA

Sironi Matteo
Leone Francesco

11/10/2015 18:00

56 - 77

NUOVA OLYMPIA BK VOGHERA

CORONA PLATINA PIADENA

11/10/2015 18:00

Palazzetto

11/10/2015 18:00

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

79 - 73

EBRO BK MILANO

Fracassetti Simone
Cassago Michele

11/10/2015 18:00

79 - 73

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

EBRO BK MILANO



4° Giornata

17/10/2015 21:00

Palaravizza

17/10/2015 21:00

OMNIA BK LUNGAVILLA

72 - 62

SPORTING MILANO3 BASIGLIO

Magri' Luca Vito Francesco
Giometti Marco

17/10/2015 21:00

72 - 62

OMNIA BK LUNGAVILLA

SPORTING MILANO3 BASIGLIO

17/10/2015 21:00

Palestra

17/10/2015 21:00

OPERA BASKET

65 - 66

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

Reguzzoni Roberto
Di Deo Vincenzo

17/10/2015 21:00

65 - 66

OPERA BASKET

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

17/10/2015 21:00

Palestra

17/10/2015 21:00

CORONA PLATINA PIADENA

71 - 74

ARGOMM ISEO

Colucci Lorenzo
Quadrelli Davide Mario Silvio

17/10/2015 21:00

71 - 74

CORONA PLATINA PIADENA

ARGOMM ISEO

17/10/2015 21:00

Pal. Spettacolo

17/10/2015 21:00

SANSEBASKET CREMONA

52 - 57

BASKET TEAM PIZZIGHETTONE

Pugliatti Paride
Basile Andrea

17/10/2015 21:00

52 - 57

SANSEBASKET CREMONA

BASKET TEAM PIZZIGHETTONE

18/10/2015 18:00

Pal.Com.le-Il Nido delle Aquil

18/10/2015 18:00

VIADANA BASKET

44 - 68

NUOVA OLYMPIA BK VOGHERA

Mignogna Cristina
Mandelli Luca

18/10/2015 18:00

44 - 68

VIADANA BASKET

NUOVA OLYMPIA BK VOGHERA

18/10/2015 18:00

C.S. ''CARRARO''

18/10/2015 18:00

EBRO BK MILANO

50 - 70

PALL. MILANO 1958

Zuccarello Davide
Castellano Vito

18/10/2015 18:00

50 - 70

EBRO BK MILANO

PALL. MILANO 1958

18/10/2015 18:00

PALASPORT 'BASLETTA'

18/10/2015 18:00

N.P. VIGEVANO 1955

73 - 68

MANERBIO BASKET

Ciregna Davide
Rusconi Roberto

18/10/2015 18:00

73 - 68

N.P. VIGEVANO 1955

MANERBIO BASKET

18/10/2015 18:00

Palestra sc. medie 'La Pira'

18/10/2015 18:00

G.S.A. BASKET SAREZZO

82 - 91

AIRONI PALL. ROBBIO

Maccagni Stefano
Rebosio Federico

18/10/2015 18:00

82 - 91

G.S.A. BASKET SAREZZO

AIRONI PALL. ROBBIO



5° Giornata

24/10/2015 18:00

Palazzetto

24/10/2015 18:00

AIRONI PALL. ROBBIO

64 - 75

SPORTING MILANO3 BASIGLIO

Reguzzoni Roberto
Quadrelli Davide Mario Silvio

24/10/2015 18:00

64 - 75

AIRONI PALL. ROBBIO

SPORTING MILANO3 BASIGLIO

24/10/2015 18:15

Palestra Comunale

24/10/2015 18:15

PALL. MILANO 1958

78 - 76

SANSEBASKET CREMONA

Marzulli Marco
Bavera Michel

24/10/2015 18:15

78 - 76

PALL. MILANO 1958

SANSEBASKET CREMONA

24/10/2015 21:00

Istituto Istruzione Superiore (I.I.S.)

24/10/2015 21:00

ARGOMM ISEO

85 - 62

OPERA BASKET

Ferrari Franco
Leone Francesco

24/10/2015 21:00

85 - 62

ARGOMM ISEO

OPERA BASKET

24/10/2015 21:00

Palazzetto

24/10/2015 21:00

BASKET TEAM PIZZIGHETTONE

65 - 68

MANERBIO BASKET

Dragoi Nicola Octavian
Castoldi Valerio

24/10/2015 21:00

65 - 68

BASKET TEAM PIZZIGHETTONE

MANERBIO BASKET

24/10/2015 21:00

Palestra

24/10/2015 21:00

CORONA PLATINA PIADENA

79 - 59

N.P. VIGEVANO 1955

Campana Gabriele
Baroni Omar

24/10/2015 21:00

79 - 59

CORONA PLATINA PIADENA

N.P. VIGEVANO 1955

24/10/2015 21:00

Palaoltrepo

24/10/2015 21:00

NUOVA OLYMPIA BK VOGHERA

71 - 73

OMNIA BK LUNGAVILLA

Grandi Fabrizio
Piccardi Gian Marco

24/10/2015 21:00

71 - 73

NUOVA OLYMPIA BK VOGHERA

OMNIA BK LUNGAVILLA

25/10/2015 18:00

Palazzetto

25/10/2015 18:00

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

64 - 72

VIADANA BASKET

Maccagni Stefano
Gennari Carlo Alberto

25/10/2015 18:00

64 - 72

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

VIADANA BASKET

25/10/2015 18:00

C.S. ''CARRARO''

25/10/2015 18:00

EBRO BK MILANO

51 - 60

G.S.A. BASKET SAREZZO

Coffetti Angelo
Mandelli Luca

25/10/2015 18:00

51 - 60

EBRO BK MILANO

G.S.A. BASKET SAREZZO



6° Giornata

31/10/2015 18:30

Palazzetto Milano Tre

31/10/2015 18:30

SPORTING MILANO3 BASIGLIO

89 - 74

PALL. MILANO 1958

Fracassetti Simone
Motta Riccardo

31/10/2015 18:30

89 - 74

SPORTING MILANO3 BASIGLIO

PALL. MILANO 1958

31/10/2015 20:45

Palestra Scuole Medie

31/10/2015 20:45

MANERBIO BASKET

59 - 61

AIRONI PALL. ROBBIO

Ozzella Roberto
Basile Andrea

31/10/2015 20:45

59 - 61

MANERBIO BASKET

AIRONI PALL. ROBBIO

31/10/2015 21:00

Pal. Spettacolo

31/10/2015 21:00

SANSEBASKET CREMONA

63 - 68

NUOVA OLYMPIA BK VOGHERA

Magri' Luca Vito Francesco
Di Deo Vincenzo

31/10/2015 21:00

63 - 68

SANSEBASKET CREMONA

NUOVA OLYMPIA BK VOGHERA

31/10/2015 21:00

Istituto Istruzione Superiore (I.I.S.)

31/10/2015 21:00

ARGOMM ISEO

66 - 52

EBRO BK MILANO

Fiannaca Adriano
Zoni Paolo

31/10/2015 21:00

66 - 52

ARGOMM ISEO

EBRO BK MILANO

01/11/2015 18:00

Pal.Com.le-Il Nido delle Aquil

01/11/2015 18:00

VIADANA BASKET

58 - 83

CORONA PLATINA PIADENA

Dragoi Nicola Octavian
Bavera Michel

01/11/2015 18:00

58 - 83

VIADANA BASKET

CORONA PLATINA PIADENA

01/11/2015 18:00

Palaravizza

01/11/2015 18:00

OMNIA BK LUNGAVILLA

83 - 67

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

Pugliatti Paride
Busnelli Cristiano

01/11/2015 18:00

83 - 67

OMNIA BK LUNGAVILLA

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

01/11/2015 18:00

Palestra sc. medie 'La Pira'

01/11/2015 18:00

G.S.A. BASKET SAREZZO

76 - 68

BASKET TEAM PIZZIGHETTONE

Zuccarello Davide
Quadrelli Davide Mario Silvio

01/11/2015 18:00

76 - 68

G.S.A. BASKET SAREZZO

BASKET TEAM PIZZIGHETTONE

01/11/2015 18:00

PALASPORT 'BASLETTA'

01/11/2015 18:00

N.P. VIGEVANO 1955

79 - 83

OPERA BASKET

Grandi Fabrizio
Sensi Laura

01/11/2015 18:00

79 - 83

N.P. VIGEVANO 1955

OPERA BASKET



7° Giornata

07/11/2015 18:00

Palazzetto

07/11/2015 18:00

AIRONI PALL. ROBBIO

84 - 79

OMNIA BK LUNGAVILLA

Campana Gabriele
Motta Riccardo

07/11/2015 18:00

84 - 79

AIRONI PALL. ROBBIO

OMNIA BK LUNGAVILLA

07/11/2015 20:45

Palestra Scuole Medie

07/11/2015 20:45

MANERBIO BASKET

91 - 74

G.S.A. BASKET SAREZZO

Pugliatti Paride
Castellano Vito

07/11/2015 20:45

91 - 74

MANERBIO BASKET

G.S.A. BASKET SAREZZO

07/11/2015 21:00

Pal. Spettacolo

07/11/2015 21:00

SANSEBASKET CREMONA

52 - 67

ARGOMM ISEO

Felice Civitillo Paolo
Sensi Laura

07/11/2015 21:00

52 - 67

SANSEBASKET CREMONA

ARGOMM ISEO

07/11/2015 21:00

Palestra

07/11/2015 21:00

OPERA BASKET

60 - 76

CORONA PLATINA PIADENA

Fiannaca Adriano
Basile Andrea

07/11/2015 21:00

60 - 76

OPERA BASKET

CORONA PLATINA PIADENA

07/11/2015 21:00

Palaoltrepo

07/11/2015 21:00

NUOVA OLYMPIA BK VOGHERA

71 - 58

SPORTING MILANO3 BASIGLIO

Zuccarello Davide
Quaranta Davide

07/11/2015 21:00

71 - 58

NUOVA OLYMPIA BK VOGHERA

SPORTING MILANO3 BASIGLIO

07/11/2015 21:15

Palestra Comunale

07/11/2015 21:15

PALL. MILANO 1958

90 - 81

BASKET TEAM PIZZIGHETTONE

Maccagni Stefano
Baroni Omar

07/11/2015 21:15

90 - 81

PALL. MILANO 1958

BASKET TEAM PIZZIGHETTONE

08/11/2015 18:00

Palazzetto

08/11/2015 18:00

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

84 - 67

N.P. VIGEVANO 1955

Ozzella Roberto
Mignogna Cristina

08/11/2015 18:00

84 - 67

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

N.P. VIGEVANO 1955

08/11/2015 18:00

Pal.Com.le-Il Nido delle Aquil

08/11/2015 18:00

VIADANA BASKET

53 - 61

EBRO BK MILANO

Reguzzoni Roberto
Piccardi Gian Marco

08/11/2015 18:00

53 - 61

VIADANA BASKET

EBRO BK MILANO



8° Giornata

14/11/2015 18:00

Palazzetto

14/11/2015 18:00

AIRONI PALL. ROBBIO

77 - 81

PALL. MILANO 1958

Pugliatti Paride
Rusconi Roberto

14/11/2015 18:00

77 - 81

AIRONI PALL. ROBBIO

PALL. MILANO 1958

14/11/2015 18:30

Palazzetto Milano Tre

14/11/2015 18:30

SPORTING MILANO3 BASIGLIO

90 - 73

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

Dragoi Nicola Octavian
Mandelli Luca

14/11/2015 18:30

90 - 73

SPORTING MILANO3 BASIGLIO

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

14/11/2015 21:00

Istituto Istruzione Superiore (I.I.S.)

14/11/2015 21:00

ARGOMM ISEO

89 - 75

N.P. VIGEVANO 1955

Gallo Alessandro
Giometti Marco

14/11/2015 21:00

89 - 75

ARGOMM ISEO

N.P. VIGEVANO 1955

14/11/2015 21:00

Palestra

14/11/2015 21:00

CORONA PLATINA PIADENA

75 - 59

SANSEBASKET CREMONA

Ozzella Roberto
Busnelli Cristiano

14/11/2015 21:00

75 - 59

CORONA PLATINA PIADENA

SANSEBASKET CREMONA

14/11/2015 21:00

Palazzetto

14/11/2015 21:00

BASKET TEAM PIZZIGHETTONE

85 - 81

NUOVA OLYMPIA BK VOGHERA

Coffetti Angelo
Bavera Michel

14/11/2015 21:00

85 - 81

BASKET TEAM PIZZIGHETTONE

NUOVA OLYMPIA BK VOGHERA

15/11/2015 18:00

C.S. ''CARRARO''

15/11/2015 18:00

EBRO BK MILANO

52 - 56

OPERA BASKET

Bettini Pietro
Baroni Omar

15/11/2015 18:00

52 - 56

EBRO BK MILANO

OPERA BASKET

15/11/2015 18:00

Palaravizza

15/11/2015 18:00

OMNIA BK LUNGAVILLA

75 - 77

MANERBIO BASKET

Reguzzoni Roberto
Molteni Andrea

15/11/2015 18:00

75 - 77

OMNIA BK LUNGAVILLA

MANERBIO BASKET

15/11/2015 18:00

Palestra sc. medie 'La Pira'

15/11/2015 18:00

G.S.A. BASKET SAREZZO

74 - 62

VIADANA BASKET

Fiannaca Adriano
Motta Riccardo

15/11/2015 18:00

74 - 62

G.S.A. BASKET SAREZZO

VIADANA BASKET



9° Giornata

21/11/2015 18:15

Palestra Comunale

21/11/2015 18:15

PALL. MILANO 1958

75 - 72

CORONA PLATINA PIADENA

Bettini Pietro
Gennari Carlo Alberto

21/11/2015 18:15

75 - 72

PALL. MILANO 1958

CORONA PLATINA PIADENA

21/11/2015 20:45

Palestra Scuole Medie

21/11/2015 20:45

MANERBIO BASKET

73 - 79

SPORTING MILANO3 BASIGLIO

Maccagni Stefano
Baroni Omar

21/11/2015 20:45

73 - 79

MANERBIO BASKET

SPORTING MILANO3 BASIGLIO

21/11/2015 21:00

Palazzetto

21/11/2015 21:00

BASKET TEAM PIZZIGHETTONE

85 - 78

OMNIA BK LUNGAVILLA

Vanzini Chiara Maria Agnese
Cassago Michele

21/11/2015 21:00

85 - 78

BASKET TEAM PIZZIGHETTONE

OMNIA BK LUNGAVILLA

21/11/2015 21:00

Palaoltrepo

21/11/2015 21:00

NUOVA OLYMPIA BK VOGHERA

87 - 50

AIRONI PALL. ROBBIO

Fiannaca Adriano
Zoni Paolo

21/11/2015 21:00

87 - 50

NUOVA OLYMPIA BK VOGHERA

AIRONI PALL. ROBBIO

21/11/2015 21:00

Palestra

21/11/2015 21:00

OPERA BASKET

64 - 62

VIADANA BASKET

Coffetti Angelo
Giometti Marco

21/11/2015 21:00

64 - 62

OPERA BASKET

VIADANA BASKET

21/11/2015 21:00

Pal. Spettacolo

21/11/2015 21:00

SANSEBASKET CREMONA

82 - 77

G.S.A. BASKET SAREZZO

Fracassetti Simone
Molteni Andrea

21/11/2015 21:00

82 - 77

SANSEBASKET CREMONA

G.S.A. BASKET SAREZZO

22/11/2015 18:00

PALASPORT 'BASLETTA'

22/11/2015 18:00

N.P. VIGEVANO 1955

72 - 63

EBRO BK MILANO

Magri' Luca Vito Francesco
Busnelli Cristiano

22/11/2015 18:00

72 - 63

N.P. VIGEVANO 1955

EBRO BK MILANO

22/11/2015 18:00

Palazzetto

22/11/2015 18:00

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

67 - 85

ARGOMM ISEO

Marzulli Marco
Piccardi Gian Marco

22/11/2015 18:00

67 - 85

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

ARGOMM ISEO



10° Giornata

28/11/2015 21:00

Palestra

28/11/2015 21:00

OPERA BASKET

62 - 74

BASKET TEAM PIZZIGHETTONE

Marzulli Marco
Piccardi Gian Marco

28/11/2015 21:00

62 - 74

OPERA BASKET

BASKET TEAM PIZZIGHETTONE

28/11/2015 21:00

Palestra

28/11/2015 21:00

CORONA PLATINA PIADENA

87 - 82

SPORTING MILANO3 BASIGLIO

Sironi Matteo
Cassago Michele

28/11/2015 21:00

87 - 82

CORONA PLATINA PIADENA

SPORTING MILANO3 BASIGLIO

28/11/2015 21:00

Istituto Istruzione Superiore (I.I.S.)

28/11/2015 21:00

ARGOMM ISEO

73 - 52

NUOVA OLYMPIA BK VOGHERA

Dragoi Nicola Octavian
Castellano Vito

28/11/2015 21:00

73 - 52

ARGOMM ISEO

NUOVA OLYMPIA BK VOGHERA

29/11/2015 18:00

Palestra sc. medie 'La Pira'

29/11/2015 18:00

G.S.A. BASKET SAREZZO

72 - 78

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

Campana Gabriele
Sensi Laura

29/11/2015 18:00

72 - 78

G.S.A. BASKET SAREZZO

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

29/11/2015 18:00

PALASPORT 'BASLETTA'

29/11/2015 18:00

N.P. VIGEVANO 1955

71 - 66

SANSEBASKET CREMONA

Coffetti Angelo
Basile Andrea

29/11/2015 18:00

71 - 66

N.P. VIGEVANO 1955

SANSEBASKET CREMONA

29/11/2015 18:00

C.S. ''CARRARO''

29/11/2015 18:00

EBRO BK MILANO

70 - 69

AIRONI PALL. ROBBIO

Gallo Alessandro
Castoldi Valerio

29/11/2015 18:00

70 - 69

EBRO BK MILANO

AIRONI PALL. ROBBIO

29/11/2015 18:00

Pal.Com.le-Il Nido delle Aquil

29/11/2015 18:00

VIADANA BASKET

71 - 80

MANERBIO BASKET

Grandi Fabrizio
Leone Francesco

29/11/2015 18:00

71 - 80

VIADANA BASKET

MANERBIO BASKET

29/11/2015 21:00

Palaravizza

29/11/2015 21:00

OMNIA BK LUNGAVILLA

86 - 81

PALL. MILANO 1958

Ozzella Roberto
Quaranta Davide

29/11/2015 21:00

86 - 81

OMNIA BK LUNGAVILLA

PALL. MILANO 1958



11° Giornata

05/12/2015 18:00

Palazzetto

05/12/2015 18:00

AIRONI PALL. ROBBIO

78 - 85

ARGOMM ISEO

Ciregna Davide
Mandelli Luca

05/12/2015 18:00

78 - 85

AIRONI PALL. ROBBIO

ARGOMM ISEO

05/12/2015 18:30

Palazzetto Milano Tre

05/12/2015 18:30

SPORTING MILANO3 BASIGLIO

96 - 74

EBRO BK MILANO

Rusconi Roberto
Quadrelli Davide Mario Silvio

05/12/2015 18:30

96 - 74

SPORTING MILANO3 BASIGLIO

EBRO BK MILANO

05/12/2015 20:45

Palestra Scuole Medie

05/12/2015 20:45

MANERBIO BASKET

65 - 63

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

Zuccarello Davide
Motta Riccardo

05/12/2015 20:45

65 - 63

MANERBIO BASKET

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

05/12/2015 21:00

Palazzetto

05/12/2015 21:00

BASKET TEAM PIZZIGHETTONE

64 - 74

CORONA PLATINA PIADENA

Colucci Lorenzo
Molteni Andrea

05/12/2015 21:00

64 - 74

BASKET TEAM PIZZIGHETTONE

CORONA PLATINA PIADENA

05/12/2015 21:00

Palaoltrepo

05/12/2015 21:00

NUOVA OLYMPIA BK VOGHERA

61 - 77

N.P. VIGEVANO 1955

Marzulli Marco
Fracassetti Simone

05/12/2015 21:00

61 - 77

NUOVA OLYMPIA BK VOGHERA

N.P. VIGEVANO 1955

05/12/2015 21:00

Pal. Spettacolo

05/12/2015 21:00

SANSEBASKET CREMONA

64 - 68

OPERA BASKET

Maccagni Stefano
Rebosio Federico

05/12/2015 21:00

64 - 68

SANSEBASKET CREMONA

OPERA BASKET

05/12/2015 21:15

Palestra Comunale

05/12/2015 21:15

PALL. MILANO 1958

86 - 78

VIADANA BASKET

Castellano Vito
Zoni Paolo

05/12/2015 21:15

86 - 78

PALL. MILANO 1958

VIADANA BASKET

06/12/2015 18:00

Palestra sc. medie 'La Pira'

06/12/2015 18:00

G.S.A. BASKET SAREZZO

67 - 69

OMNIA BK LUNGAVILLA

Di Deo Vincenzo
Basile Andrea

06/12/2015 18:00

67 - 69

G.S.A. BASKET SAREZZO

OMNIA BK LUNGAVILLA



12° Giornata

12/12/2015 21:00

Palestra

12/12/2015 21:00

OPERA BASKET

68 - 67

MANERBIO BASKET

Sironi Matteo
Dragoi Nicola Octavian

12/12/2015 21:00

68 - 67

OPERA BASKET

MANERBIO BASKET

12/12/2015 21:00

Palaoltrepo

12/12/2015 21:00

NUOVA OLYMPIA BK VOGHERA

79 - 75

PALL. MILANO 1958

Grandi Fabrizio
Motta Riccardo

12/12/2015 21:00

79 - 75

NUOVA OLYMPIA BK VOGHERA

PALL. MILANO 1958

12/12/2015 21:00

Palestra

12/12/2015 21:00

CORONA PLATINA PIADENA

89 - 69

OMNIA BK LUNGAVILLA

Magri' Luca Vito Francesco
Giometti Marco

12/12/2015 21:00

89 - 69

CORONA PLATINA PIADENA

OMNIA BK LUNGAVILLA

12/12/2015 21:00

Istituto Istruzione Superiore (I.I.S.)

12/12/2015 21:00

ARGOMM ISEO

75 - 66

BASKET TEAM PIZZIGHETTONE

Bettini Pietro
Busnelli Cristiano

12/12/2015 21:00

75 - 66

ARGOMM ISEO

BASKET TEAM PIZZIGHETTONE

13/12/2015 18:00

Palazzetto

13/12/2015 18:00

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

100 - 79

AIRONI PALL. ROBBIO

Castellano Vito
Leone Francesco

13/12/2015 18:00

100 - 79

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

AIRONI PALL. ROBBIO

13/12/2015 18:00

PALASPORT 'BASLETTA'

13/12/2015 18:00

N.P. VIGEVANO 1955

48 - 58

G.S.A. BASKET SAREZZO

Colucci Lorenzo
Bavera Michel

13/12/2015 18:00

48 - 58

N.P. VIGEVANO 1955