C GOLD Playoff 1° Turno

select

1° Giornata

08/05/2016 18:00

PALASPORT 'BASLETTA'

08/05/2016 18:00

N.P. VIGEVANO 1955

68 - 58

USD NERVIANESE

Zuccarello Davide
Vanzini Chiara Maria Agnese

08/05/2016 18:00

68 - 58

N.P. VIGEVANO 1955

USD NERVIANESE



2° Giornata

11/05/2016 21:00

Palestra Sc.Elementari

11/05/2016 21:00

USD NERVIANESE

59 - 61

N.P. VIGEVANO 1955

Fracassetti Simone
Bettini Chiara

11/05/2016 21:00

59 - 61

USD NERVIANESE

N.P. VIGEVANO 1955

1° Giornata

07/05/2016 21:00

Palestra Comunale

07/05/2016 21:00

7 LAGHI GAZZADA

77 - 74

SPORTING MILANO3 BASIGLIO

Molteni Andrea
Penone Emanuele

07/05/2016 21:00

77 - 74

7 LAGHI GAZZADA

SPORTING MILANO3 BASIGLIO



2° Giornata

12/05/2016 21:00

Palazzetto Milano Tre

12/05/2016 21:00

SPORTING MILANO3 BASIGLIO

75 - 59

7 LAGHI GAZZADA

Maccagni Stefano
Mignogna Cristina

12/05/2016 21:00

75 - 59

SPORTING MILANO3 BASIGLIO

7 LAGHI GAZZADA



3° Giornata

14/05/2016 21:00

Palestra Comunale

14/05/2016 21:00

7 LAGHI GAZZADA

74 - 64

SPORTING MILANO3 BASIGLIO

Fiannaca Adriano
Bettini Pietro

14/05/2016 21:00

74 - 64

7 LAGHI GAZZADA

SPORTING MILANO3 BASIGLIO

1° Giornata

07/05/2016 21:00

Palestra

07/05/2016 21:00

CORONA PLATINA PIADENA

69 - 82

A.P.L. GALVI LISSONE

Colucci Lorenzo
Quaranta Davide

07/05/2016 21:00

69 - 82

CORONA PLATINA PIADENA

A.P.L. GALVI LISSONE



2° Giornata

12/05/2016 21:00

Palazzetto

12/05/2016 21:00

A.P.L. GALVI LISSONE

63 - 84

CORONA PLATINA PIADENA

Molteni Andrea
Campana Gabriele

12/05/2016 21:00

63 - 84

A.P.L. GALVI LISSONE

CORONA PLATINA PIADENA



3° Giornata

14/05/2016 21:00

Palestra

14/05/2016 21:00

CORONA PLATINA PIADENA

78 - 62

A.P.L. GALVI LISSONE

Maccagni Stefano
Quadrelli Davide Mario Silvio

14/05/2016 21:00

78 - 62

CORONA PLATINA PIADENA

A.P.L. GALVI LISSONE

1° Giornata

08/05/2016 18:00

Palestra Comunale

08/05/2016 18:00

LISSONE INTERNI BERNAREGGIO

73 - 55

MANERBIO BASKET

Marzulli Marco
Fracassetti Simone

08/05/2016 18:00

73 - 55

LISSONE INTERNI BERNAREGGIO

MANERBIO BASKET



2° Giornata

11/05/2016 21:00

Palestra Scuole Medie

11/05/2016 21:00

MANERBIO BASKET

48 - 59

LISSONE INTERNI BERNAREGGIO

Rusconi Roberto
Gurrera Simone

11/05/2016 21:00

48 - 59

MANERBIO BASKET

LISSONE INTERNI BERNAREGGIO

1° Giornata

07/05/2016 21:00

Pal.To ''Iginio Ravasio''

07/05/2016 21:00

N. P. OLGINATE

67 - 80

OMNIA BK LUNGAVILLA

Maccagni Stefano
Reguzzoni Roberto

07/05/2016 21:00

67 - 80

N. P. OLGINATE

OMNIA BK LUNGAVILLA



2° Giornata

11/05/2016 21:00

Palaravizza

11/05/2016 21:00

OMNIA BK LUNGAVILLA

56 - 61

N. P. OLGINATE

Rizzo Marco
Mongelli Nicola

11/05/2016 21:00

56 - 61

OMNIA BK LUNGAVILLA

N. P. OLGINATE



3° Giornata

14/05/2016 21:00

Pal.To ''Iginio Ravasio''

14/05/2016 21:00

N. P. OLGINATE

63 - 70

OMNIA BK LUNGAVILLA

Bettini Chiara
Pugliatti Paride

14/05/2016 21:00

63 - 70

N. P. OLGINATE

OMNIA BK LUNGAVILLA

1° Giornata

07/05/2016 21:00

C.G. Mons. 'U. Ronchi'

07/05/2016 21:00

ROBUR BK SARONNO

88 - 57

NUOVA OLYMPIA BK VOGHERA

Magri' Luca Vito Francesco
Giometti Marco

07/05/2016 21:00

88 - 57

ROBUR BK SARONNO

NUOVA OLYMPIA BK VOGHERA



2° Giornata

11/05/2016 21:00

Palaoltrepo

11/05/2016 21:00

NUOVA OLYMPIA BK VOGHERA

77 - 68

ROBUR BK SARONNO

Castellano Vito
Bavera Michel

11/05/2016 21:00

77 - 68

NUOVA OLYMPIA BK VOGHERA

ROBUR BK SARONNO



3° Giornata

14/05/2016 21:00

C.G. Mons. 'U. Ronchi'

14/05/2016 21:00

ROBUR BK SARONNO

72 - 59

NUOVA OLYMPIA BK VOGHERA

Coffetti Angelo
Colucci Lorenzo

14/05/2016 21:00

72 - 59

ROBUR BK SARONNO

NUOVA OLYMPIA BK VOGHERA

1° Giornata

07/05/2016 17:30

Palazzetto

07/05/2016 17:30

BASKET TEAM PIZZIGHETTONE

74 - 67

POL. LIERNA

Castellano Vito
Fiannaca Adriano

07/05/2016 17:30

74 - 67

BASKET TEAM PIZZIGHETTONE

POL. LIERNA



2° Giornata

11/05/2016 21:15

Palazzetto

11/05/2016 21:15

POL. LIERNA

84 - 65

BASKET TEAM PIZZIGHETTONE

Marzulli Marco
Ferrari Franco

11/05/2016 21:15

84 - 65

POL. LIERNA

BASKET TEAM PIZZIGHETTONE



3° Giornata

14/05/2016 21:00

Palazzetto

14/05/2016 21:00

BASKET TEAM PIZZIGHETTONE

56 - 68

POL. LIERNA

Grandi Fabrizio
Magri' Luca Vito Francesco

14/05/2016 21:00

56 - 68

BASKET TEAM PIZZIGHETTONE

POL. LIERNA

1° Giornata

07/05/2016 21:00

Istituto Istruzione Superiore (I.I.S.)

07/05/2016 21:00

ARGOMM ISEO

82 - 71

VIRTUS CERMENATE

Coffetti Angelo
Grandi Fabrizio

07/05/2016 21:00

82 - 71

ARGOMM ISEO

VIRTUS CERMENATE



2° Giornata

11/05/2016 21:00

Palestra 'R. Malacarne'

11/05/2016 21:00

VIRTUS CERMENATE

67 - 85

ARGOMM ISEO

Reguzzoni Roberto
Vita Davide

11/05/2016 21:00

67 - 85

VIRTUS CERMENATE

ARGOMM ISEO