home fip
baskeTv
basket community
basket market
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Tecnico
Sponsor Tecnico
Top Sponsor
Gazzetta
Paolo Ciccarelli - Organizzazione e Gestione Eventi
Sponsor
Toscanacomitato regionale

Qualificazione

select

1° Giornata

01/10/2016 18.30

PALESTRA E.BALDUCCI PONTASSIEV

01/10/2016 18.30

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

77 - 67

A.DIL. LIB. LIBURNIA BASKET

BIANCALANA FILIPPO
DI SALVO EDOARDO

01/10/2016 18.30

77 - 67

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

A.DIL. LIB. LIBURNIA BASKET

01/10/2016 18.30

PALESTRA COMUNALE MONTALE

01/10/2016 18.30

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

57 - 72

ASD CENTRO MINIBASKET JUNIOR LUCCA

DE SORICELLIS ANDREA
GIUSTARINI IGOR

01/10/2016 18.30

57 - 72

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

ASD CENTRO MINIBASKET JUNIOR LUCCA

01/10/2016 21.15

PalaFilarete Firenze

01/10/2016 21.15

A. DIL. BASKET OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

60 - 73

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

VENTURINI TOMMASO
LUPORINI STEFANIA

01/10/2016 21.15

60 - 73

A. DIL. BASKET OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

02/10/2016 18.00

PALAZZETTO COMUNALE

02/10/2016 18.00

LA FALEGNAMI CASTELFIORENTINO

80 - 79

CLUB SP. PALL.EMPOLI ASD

SOLFANELLI GABRIELE
PANELLI ANDREA

02/10/2016 18.00

80 - 79

LA FALEGNAMI CASTELFIORENTINO

CLUB SP. PALL.EMPOLI ASD

02/10/2016 18.00

PALASPORT 'B. MACCHIA'

02/10/2016 18.00

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

58 - 65

ENDIASFALTI S.P.A. AGLIANA

MONCIATTI GUIDO
TOSCANO GABRIELE

02/10/2016 18.00

58 - 65

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

ENDIASFALTI S.P.A. AGLIANA

02/10/2016 18.00

Pal.to Comunale S.G.Valdarno

02/10/2016 18.00

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

65 - 47

A.DIL. CENTRO MINIBK CARRARA

CORSO MARCO
FABIANI ANDREA

02/10/2016 18.00

65 - 47

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

A.DIL. CENTRO MINIBK CARRARA

02/10/2016 18.00

PALESTRA

02/10/2016 18.00

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

92 - 50

G.S. FOLGORE A.S.D.

ORLANDINI EMANUELE
ULDANCK DANIELE

02/10/2016 18.00

92 - 50

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

G.S. FOLGORE A.S.D.

02/10/2016 18.30

Palazzetto Sport Certaldo

02/10/2016 18.30

S.S. VIRTUS CERTALDO A.S.D.

55 - 56

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO

BELLUCCI LUCA
PIRAM MARCO

02/10/2016 18.30

55 - 56

S.S. VIRTUS CERTALDO A.S.D.

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO



2° Giornata

08/10/2016 21.00

PALASPORT 'B. MACCHIA'

08/10/2016 21.00

A.DIL. LIB. LIBURNIA BASKET

58 - 62 *

S.S. VIRTUS CERTALDO A.S.D.

PANELLI ANDREA
DE SORICELLIS ANDREA

08/10/2016 21.00

58 - 62

A.DIL. LIB. LIBURNIA BASKET

S.S. VIRTUS CERTALDO A.S.D.

08/10/2016 21.00

PALASPORT Avenza

08/10/2016 21.00

A.DIL. CENTRO MINIBK CARRARA

63 - 71

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

VENTURINI TOMMASO
GIUSTARINI IGOR

08/10/2016 21.00

63 - 71

A.DIL. CENTRO MINIBK CARRARA

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

08/10/2016 21.15

PALESTRA COMUNALE Pont Elsa

08/10/2016 21.15

CLUB SP. PALL.EMPOLI ASD

74 - 63

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

ORLANDINI EMANUELE
LUPORINI STEFANIA

08/10/2016 21.15

74 - 63

CLUB SP. PALL.EMPOLI ASD

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

09/10/2016 18.00

PALATAGLIATE

09/10/2016 18.00

ASD CENTRO MINIBASKET JUNIOR LUCCA

73 - 41

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

MONCIATTI GUIDO
TOSCANO GABRIELE

09/10/2016 18.00

73 - 41

ASD CENTRO MINIBASKET JUNIOR LUCCA

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

09/10/2016 18.00

PALESTRA COMUNALE MONTALE

09/10/2016 18.00

ENDIASFALTI S.P.A. AGLIANA

83 - 72

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

BELLUCCI LUCA
CORSO MARCO

09/10/2016 18.00

83 - 72

ENDIASFALTI S.P.A. AGLIANA

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

09/10/2016 18.00

PALESTRA TOSCANINI

09/10/2016 18.00

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO

68 - 71

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

VENTURINI TOMMASO
BIANCALANA FILIPPO

09/10/2016 18.00

68 - 71

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

09/10/2016 18.00

PALACOSMELLI

09/10/2016 18.00

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

61 - 59

LA FALEGNAMI CASTELFIORENTINO

ULDANCK DANIELE
PIRAM MARCO

09/10/2016 18.00

61 - 59

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

LA FALEGNAMI CASTELFIORENTINO

09/10/2016 18.00

Palasport Fucecchio (FI)

09/10/2016 18.00

G.S. FOLGORE A.S.D.

64 - 58

A. DIL. BASKET OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

PANELLI ANDREA
SOLFANELLI GABRIELE

09/10/2016 18.00

64 - 58

G.S. FOLGORE A.S.D.

A. DIL. BASKET OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



3° Giornata

15/10/2016 18.30

PALESTRA E.BALDUCCI PONTASSIEV

15/10/2016 18.30

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

79 - 77

ASD CENTRO MINIBASKET JUNIOR LUCCA

BELLUCCI LUCA
FABIANI ANDREA

15/10/2016 18.30

79 - 77

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

ASD CENTRO MINIBASKET JUNIOR LUCCA

15/10/2016 18.30

PALESTRA COMUNALE MONTALE

15/10/2016 18.30

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

75 - 68

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

BONI CLAUDIO
MONTALBETTI ROBERTO

15/10/2016 18.30

75 - 68

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

15/10/2016 21.00

PALAZZETTO COMUNALE

15/10/2016 21.00

LA FALEGNAMI CASTELFIORENTINO

105 - 75

G.S. FOLGORE A.S.D.

CORSO MARCO
BIANCALANA FILIPPO

15/10/2016 21.00

105 - 75

LA FALEGNAMI CASTELFIORENTINO

G.S. FOLGORE A.S.D.

15/10/2016 21.15

PalaFilarete Firenze

15/10/2016 21.15

A. DIL. BASKET OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

67 - 63

ENDIASFALTI S.P.A. AGLIANA

ULDANCK DANIELE
ORLANDINI EMANUELE

15/10/2016 21.15

67 - 63

A. DIL. BASKET OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

ENDIASFALTI S.P.A. AGLIANA

15/10/2016 21.15

Palazzetto Sport Certaldo

15/10/2016 21.15

S.S. VIRTUS CERTALDO A.S.D.

67 - 52

A.DIL. CENTRO MINIBK CARRARA

TOSCANO GABRIELE
MONCIATTI GUIDO

15/10/2016 21.15

67 - 52

S.S. VIRTUS CERTALDO A.S.D.

A.DIL. CENTRO MINIBK CARRARA

16/10/2016 18.00

PALASPORT 'B. MACCHIA'

16/10/2016 18.00

A.DIL. LIB. LIBURNIA BASKET

74 - 63

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO

PIRAM MARCO
GIUSTARINI IGOR

16/10/2016 18.00

74 - 63

A.DIL. LIB. LIBURNIA BASKET

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO

16/10/2016 18.00

PALESTRA

16/10/2016 18.00

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

64 - 81

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

DE SORICELLIS ANDREA
FROSOLINI IRENE

16/10/2016 18.00

64 - 81

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

19/10/2016 20.30

Pal.to Comunale S.G.Valdarno

19/10/2016 20.30

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

56 - 85

CLUB SP. PALL.EMPOLI ASD

VENTURINI TOMMASO
DI SALVO EDOARDO

19/10/2016 20.30

56 - 85

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

CLUB SP. PALL.EMPOLI ASD



4° Giornata

20/10/2016 21.15

PALATAGLIATE

20/10/2016 21.15

ASD CENTRO MINIBASKET JUNIOR LUCCA

87 - 84

S.S. VIRTUS CERTALDO A.S.D.

FROSOLINI IRENE
SOLFANELLI GABRIELE

20/10/2016 21.15

87 - 84

ASD CENTRO MINIBASKET JUNIOR LUCCA

S.S. VIRTUS CERTALDO A.S.D.

22/10/2016 21.00

PALASPORT Avenza

22/10/2016 21.00

A.DIL. CENTRO MINIBK CARRARA

65 - 76

A.DIL. LIB. LIBURNIA BASKET

BONI CLAUDIO
MONTALBETTI ROBERTO

22/10/2016 21.00

65 - 76

A.DIL. CENTRO MINIBK CARRARA

A.DIL. LIB. LIBURNIA BASKET

22/10/2016 21.15

PALESTRA COMUNALE Pont Elsa

22/10/2016 21.15

CLUB SP. PALL.EMPOLI ASD

65 - 57

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

DE SORICELLIS ANDREA
ULDANCK DANIELE

22/10/2016 21.15

65 - 57

CLUB SP. PALL.EMPOLI ASD

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

23/10/2016 17.00

PALACOSMELLI

23/10/2016 17.00

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

66 - 65

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

BIANCALANA FILIPPO
CORSO MARCO

23/10/2016 17.00

66 - 65

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

23/10/2016 18.00

PALASPORT 'B. MACCHIA'

23/10/2016 18.00

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

61 - 47

A. DIL. BASKET OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

PIRAM MARCO
MONTALBETTI ROBERTO

23/10/2016 18.00

61 - 47

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

A. DIL. BASKET OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

23/10/2016 18.00

ITC CAPITINI Agliana

23/10/2016 18.00

ENDIASFALTI S.P.A. AGLIANA

61 - 77

LA FALEGNAMI CASTELFIORENTINO

FABIANI ANDREA
MONCIATTI GUIDO

23/10/2016 18.00

61 - 77

ENDIASFALTI S.P.A. AGLIANA

LA FALEGNAMI CASTELFIORENTINO

23/10/2016 18.00

PALESTRA TOSCANINI

23/10/2016 18.00

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO

75 - 68

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

SOLFANELLI GABRIELE
ORLANDINI EMANUELE

23/10/2016 18.00

75 - 68

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

23/10/2016 18.00

Palasport Fucecchio (FI)

23/10/2016 18.00

G.S. FOLGORE A.S.D.

79 - 74

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

BELLUCCI LUCA
GIUSTARINI IGOR

23/10/2016 18.00

79 - 74

G.S. FOLGORE A.S.D.

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD



5° Giornata

29/10/2016 18.30

PALESTRA E.BALDUCCI PONTASSIEV

29/10/2016 18.30

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

76 - 74

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

VENTURINI TOMMASO
PANELLI ANDREA

29/10/2016 18.30

76 - 74

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

29/10/2016 18.30

PALESTRA COMUNALE MONTALE

29/10/2016 18.30

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

81 - 66

ENDIASFALTI S.P.A. AGLIANA

PIRAM MARCO
FROSOLINI IRENE

29/10/2016 18.30

81 - 66

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

ENDIASFALTI S.P.A. AGLIANA

29/10/2016 21.15

PalaFilarete Firenze

29/10/2016 21.15

A. DIL. BASKET OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

56 - 71

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

MONCIATTI GUIDO
FABIANI ANDREA

29/10/2016 21.15

56 - 71

A. DIL. BASKET OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

29/10/2016 21.15

Palazzetto Sport Certaldo

29/10/2016 21.15

S.S. VIRTUS CERTALDO A.S.D.

59 - 71

CLUB SP. PALL.EMPOLI ASD

ORLANDINI EMANUELE
GIUSTARINI IGOR

29/10/2016 21.15

59 - 71

S.S. VIRTUS CERTALDO A.S.D.

CLUB SP. PALL.EMPOLI ASD

30/10/2016 18.00

PALAZZETTO COMUNALE

30/10/2016 18.00

LA FALEGNAMI CASTELFIORENTINO

70 - 67

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

BONI CLAUDIO
DI SALVO EDOARDO

30/10/2016 18.00

70 - 67

LA FALEGNAMI CASTELFIORENTINO

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

30/10/2016 18.00

Pal.to Comunale S.G.Valdarno

30/10/2016 18.00

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

79 - 54

G.S. FOLGORE A.S.D.

SOLFANELLI GABRIELE
ULDANCK DANIELE

30/10/2016 18.00

79 - 54

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

G.S. FOLGORE A.S.D.

30/10/2016 18.30

PALASPORT Avenza

30/10/2016 18.30

A.DIL. CENTRO MINIBK CARRARA

72 - 68

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO

CORSO MARCO
BELLUCCI LUCA

30/10/2016 18.30

72 - 68

A.DIL. CENTRO MINIBK CARRARA

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO

03/11/2016 21.30

PALASPORT 'B. MACCHIA'

03/11/2016 21.30

A.DIL. LIB. LIBURNIA BASKET

58 - 69

ASD CENTRO MINIBASKET JUNIOR LUCCA

BIANCALANA FILIPPO
TOSCANO GABRIELE

03/11/2016 21.30

58 - 69

A.DIL. LIB. LIBURNIA BASKET

ASD CENTRO MINIBASKET JUNIOR LUCCA



6° Giornata

05/11/2016 18.00

PALATAGLIATE

05/11/2016 18.00

ASD CENTRO MINIBASKET JUNIOR LUCCA

89 - 72

A.DIL. CENTRO MINIBK CARRARA

GIUSTARINI IGOR
ULDANCK DANIELE

05/11/2016 18.00

89 - 72

ASD CENTRO MINIBASKET JUNIOR LUCCA

A.DIL. CENTRO MINIBK CARRARA

05/11/2016 21.15

PALESTRA COMUNALE Pont Elsa

05/11/2016 21.15

CLUB SP. PALL.EMPOLI ASD

81 - 72

A.DIL. LIB. LIBURNIA BASKET

VENTURINI TOMMASO
PIRAM MARCO

05/11/2016 21.15

81 - 72

CLUB SP. PALL.EMPOLI ASD

A.DIL. LIB. LIBURNIA BASKET

06/11/2016 17.00

PALACOSMELLI

06/11/2016 17.00

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

67 - 65

S.S. VIRTUS CERTALDO A.S.D.

TOSCANO GABRIELE
MONCIATTI GUIDO

06/11/2016 17.00

67 - 65

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

S.S. VIRTUS CERTALDO A.S.D.

06/11/2016 18.00

PALASPORT 'B. MACCHIA'

06/11/2016 18.00

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

77 - 51

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

BIANCALANA FILIPPO
CORSO MARCO

06/11/2016 18.00

77 - 51

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

06/11/2016 18.00

ITC CAPITINI Agliana

06/11/2016 18.00

ENDIASFALTI S.P.A. AGLIANA

59 - 57

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

BONI CLAUDIO
MONTALBETTI ROBERTO

06/11/2016 18.00

59 - 57

ENDIASFALTI S.P.A. AGLIANA

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

06/11/2016 18.00

PALESTRA

06/11/2016 18.00

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

69 - 84

LA FALEGNAMI CASTELFIORENTINO

BELLUCCI LUCA
PANELLI ANDREA

06/11/2016 18.00

69 - 84

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

LA FALEGNAMI CASTELFIORENTINO

06/11/2016 18.00

PALESTRA TOSCANINI

06/11/2016 18.00

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO

71 - 62

A. DIL. BASKET OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

DE SORICELLIS ANDREA
DI SALVO EDOARDO

06/11/2016 18.00

71 - 62

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO

A. DIL. BASKET OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

06/11/2016 18.00

Palasport Fucecchio (FI)

06/11/2016 18.00

G.S. FOLGORE A.S.D.

89 - 80

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

FABIANI ANDREA
ORLANDINI EMANUELE

06/11/2016 18.00

89 - 80

G.S. FOLGORE A.S.D.

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE



7° Giornata

11/11/2016 21.15

PALESTRA COMUNALE MONTALE

11/11/2016 21.15

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

71 - 83

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

ULDANCK DANIELE
DE SORICELLIS ANDREA

11/11/2016 21.15

71 - 83

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

12/11/2016 18.30

PALESTRA E.BALDUCCI PONTASSIEV

12/11/2016 18.30

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

74 - 78

ENDIASFALTI S.P.A. AGLIANA

CORSO MARCO
BIANCALANA FILIPPO

12/11/2016 18.30

74 - 78

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

ENDIASFALTI S.P.A. AGLIANA

12/11/2016 21.00

PALASPORT Avenza

12/11/2016 21.00

A.DIL. CENTRO MINIBK CARRARA

73 - 76

CLUB SP. PALL.EMPOLI ASD

FABIANI ANDREA
DI SALVO EDOARDO

12/11/2016 21.00

73 - 76

A.DIL. CENTRO MINIBK CARRARA

CLUB SP. PALL.EMPOLI ASD

12/11/2016 21.15

Palazzetto Sport Certaldo

12/11/2016 21.15

S.S. VIRTUS CERTALDO A.S.D.

82 - 52

G.S. FOLGORE A.S.D.

VENTURINI TOMMASO
PANELLI ANDREA

12/11/2016 21.15

82 - 52

S.S. VIRTUS CERTALDO A.S.D.

G.S. FOLGORE A.S.D.

13/11/2016 18.00

PALAZZETTO COMUNALE

13/11/2016 18.00

LA FALEGNAMI CASTELFIORENTINO

60 - 51

A. DIL. BASKET OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

SOLFANELLI GABRIELE
FROSOLINI IRENE

13/11/2016 18.00

60 - 51

LA FALEGNAMI CASTELFIORENTINO

A. DIL. BASKET OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

13/11/2016 18.00

PALASPORT 'B. MACCHIA'

13/11/2016 18.00

A.DIL. LIB. LIBURNIA BASKET

53 - 67

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

BELLUCCI LUCA
FABIANI ANDREA

13/11/2016 18.00

53 - 67

A.DIL. LIB. LIBURNIA BASKET

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

13/11/2016 18.00

Pal.to Comunale S.G.Valdarno

13/11/2016 18.00

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

61 - 72

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

MONCIATTI GUIDO
TOSCANO GABRIELE

13/11/2016 18.00

61 - 72

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

14/11/2016 21.15

PALATAGLIATE

14/11/2016 21.15

ASD CENTRO MINIBASKET JUNIOR LUCCA

91 - 84

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO

BONI CLAUDIO
MONTALBETTI ROBERTO

14/11/2016 21.15

91 - 84

ASD CENTRO MINIBASKET JUNIOR LUCCA

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO



8° Giornata

18/11/2016 21.00

PALACOSMELLI

18/11/2016 21.00

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

80 - 64

A.DIL. CENTRO MINIBK CARRARA

FROSOLINI IRENE
MONTALBETTI ROBERTO

18/11/2016 21.00

80 - 64

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

A.DIL. CENTRO MINIBK CARRARA

19/11/2016 21.15

PalaFilarete Firenze

19/11/2016 21.15

A. DIL. BASKET OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

63 - 72

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

BELLUCCI LUCA
VENTURINI TOMMASO

19/11/2016 21.15

63 - 72

A. DIL. BASKET OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

19/11/2016 21.15

PALESTRA COMUNALE Pont Elsa

19/11/2016 21.15

CLUB SP. PALL.EMPOLI ASD

68 - 59

ASD CENTRO MINIBASKET JUNIOR LUCCA

MONCIATTI GUIDO
SOLFANELLI GABRIELE

19/11/2016 21.15

68 - 59

CLUB SP. PALL.EMPOLI ASD

ASD CENTRO MINIBASKET JUNIOR LUCCA

19/11/2016 21.15

ITC CAPITINI Agliana

19/11/2016 21.15

ENDIASFALTI S.P.A. AGLIANA

77 - 70

S.S. VIRTUS CERTALDO A.S.D.

PIRAM MARCO
FABIANI ANDREA

19/11/2016 21.15

77 - 70

ENDIASFALTI S.P.A. AGLIANA

S.S. VIRTUS CERTALDO A.S.D.

19/11/2016 21.15

Palasport Fucecchio (FI)

19/11/2016 21.15

G.S. FOLGORE A.S.D.

77 - 82

A.DIL. LIB. LIBURNIA BASKET

BONI CLAUDIO
DI SALVO EDOARDO

19/11/2016 21.15

77 - 82

G.S. FOLGORE A.S.D.

A.DIL. LIB. LIBURNIA BASKET

20/11/2016 18.00

PALASPORT 'B. MACCHIA'

20/11/2016 18.00

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

73 - 57

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

PANELLI ANDREA
DE SORICELLIS ANDREA

20/11/2016 18.00

73 - 57

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

20/11/2016 18.00

PALESTRA

20/11/2016 18.00

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

75 - 59

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

GIUSTARINI IGOR
BIANCALANA FILIPPO

20/11/2016 18.00

75 - 59

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

20/11/2016 18.00

PALESTRA TOSCANINI

20/11/2016 18.00

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO

62 - 75

LA FALEGNAMI CASTELFIORENTINO

ULDANCK DANIELE
ORLANDINI EMANUELE

20/11/2016 18.00

62 - 75

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO

LA FALEGNAMI CASTELFIORENTINO



9° Giornata

26/11/2016 18.30

PALATAGLIATE

26/11/2016 18.30

ASD CENTRO MINIBASKET JUNIOR LUCCA

79 - 74

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

DE SORICELLIS ANDREA
CORSO MARCO

26/11/2016 18.30

79 - 74

ASD CENTRO MINIBASKET JUNIOR LUCCA

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

26/11/2016 18.30

PALESTRA E.BALDUCCI PONTASSIEV

26/11/2016 18.30

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

86 - 83

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

SOLFANELLI GABRIELE
PIRAM MARCO

26/11/2016 18.30

86 - 83

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

26/11/2016 18.30

PALESTRA COMUNALE MONTALE

26/11/2016 18.30

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

101 - 92

LA FALEGNAMI CASTELFIORENTINO

FABIANI ANDREA
BIANCALANA FILIPPO

26/11/2016 18.30

101 - 92

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

LA FALEGNAMI CASTELFIORENTINO

26/11/2016 21.15

PALESTRA COMUNALE Pont Elsa

26/11/2016 21.15

CLUB SP. PALL.EMPOLI ASD

66 - 58

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO

BELLUCCI LUCA
GIUSTARINI IGOR

26/11/2016 21.15

66 - 58

CLUB SP. PALL.EMPOLI ASD

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO

26/11/2016 21.15

Palazzetto Sport Certaldo

26/11/2016 21.15

S.S. VIRTUS CERTALDO A.S.D.

79 - 73

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

DI SALVO EDOARDO
BONI CLAUDIO

26/11/2016 21.15

79 - 73

S.S. VIRTUS CERTALDO A.S.D.

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

27/11/2016 18.00

PALASPORT 'B. MACCHIA'

27/11/2016 18.00

A.DIL. LIB. LIBURNIA BASKET

63 - 47 *

ENDIASFALTI S.P.A. AGLIANA

FROSOLINI IRENE
VENTURINI TOMMASO

27/11/2016 18.00

63 - 47

A.DIL. LIB. LIBURNIA BASKET

ENDIASFALTI S.P.A. AGLIANA

27/11/2016 18.00

Pal.to Comunale S.G.Valdarno

27/11/2016 18.00

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

53 - 64

A. DIL. BASKET OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

ORLANDINI EMANUELE
PANELLI ANDREA

27/11/2016 18.00

53 - 64

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

A. DIL. BASKET OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

27/11/2016 18.30

PALASPORT Avenza

27/11/2016 18.30

A.DIL. CENTRO MINIBK CARRARA

94 - 79

G.S. FOLGORE A.S.D.

TOSCANO GABRIELE
MONCIATTI GUIDO

27/11/2016 18.30

94 - 79

A.DIL. CENTRO MINIBK CARRARA

G.S. FOLGORE A.S.D.

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



10° Giornata

03/12/2016 21.15

PalaFilarete Firenze

03/12/2016 21.15

A. DIL. BASKET OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

78 - 72

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

BONI CLAUDIO
DI SALVO EDOARDO

03/12/2016 21.15

78 - 72

A. DIL. BASKET OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

04/12/2016 18.00

PALAZZETTO COMUNALE

04/12/2016 18.00

LA FALEGNAMI CASTELFIORENTINO

85 - 52

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

CORSO MARCO
DE SORICELLIS ANDREA

04/12/2016 18.00

85 - 52

LA FALEGNAMI CASTELFIORENTINO

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

04/12/2016 18.00

ITC CAPITINI Agliana

04/12/2016 18.00

ENDIASFALTI S.P.A. AGLIANA

68 - 60

A.DIL. CENTRO MINIBK CARRARA

GIUSTARINI IGOR
SOLFANELLI GABRIELE

04/12/2016 18.00

68 - 60

ENDIASFALTI S.P.A. AGLIANA

A.DIL. CENTRO MINIBK CARRARA

04/12/2016 18.00

PALESTRA

04/12/2016 18.00

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

75 - 79

S.S. VIRTUS CERTALDO A.S.D.

VENTURINI TOMMASO
ORLANDINI EMANUELE

04/12/2016 18.00

75 - 79

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

S.S. VIRTUS CERTALDO A.S.D.

04/12/2016 18.00

PALESTRA TOSCANINI

04/12/2016 18.00

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO

58 - 73

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

MONCIATTI GUIDO
TOSCANO GABRIELE

04/12/2016 18.00

58 - 73

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

04/12/2016 18.00

PALACOSMELLI

04/12/2016 18.00

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

83 - 71

CLUB SP. PALL.EMPOLI ASD

BIANCALANA FILIPPO
ULDANCK DANIELE

04/12/2016 18.00

83 - 71

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

CLUB SP. PALL.EMPOLI ASD

30/12/2016 21.00

PALASPORT 'B. MACCHIA'

30/12/2016 21.00

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

87 - 64

A.DIL. LIB. LIBURNIA BASKET

PIRAM MARCO
VENTURINI TOMMASO

30/12/2016 21.00

87 - 64

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

A.DIL. LIB. LIBURNIA BASKET

26/01/2017 21.15

Palasport Fucecchio (FI)

26/01/2017 21.15

G.S. FOLGORE A.S.D.

68 - 76

ASD CENTRO MINIBASKET JUNIOR LUCCA

CORSO MARCO
ORLANDINI EMANUELE

26/01/2017 21.15

68 - 76

G.S. FOLGORE A.S.D.

ASD CENTRO MINIBASKET JUNIOR LUCCA



11° Giornata

07/12/2016 21.00

PALASPORT 'B. MACCHIA'

07/12/2016 21.00

A.DIL. LIB. LIBURNIA BASKET

68 - 65

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

BONI CLAUDIO
DE SORICELLIS ANDREA

07/12/2016 21.00

68 - 65

A.DIL. LIB. LIBURNIA BASKET

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

07/12/2016 21.00

PALACOSMELLI

07/12/2016 21.00

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

96 - 67

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO

PANELLI ANDREA
PIRAM MARCO

07/12/2016 21.00

96 - 67

A.S.D. PIELLE LIVORNO

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO

07/12/2016 21.15

PALESTRA E.BALDUCCI PONTASSIEV

07/12/2016 21.15

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

70 - 78

LA FALEGNAMI CASTELFIORENTINO

TOSCANO GABRIELE
MONCIATTI GUIDO

07/12/2016 21.15

70 - 78

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

LA FALEGNAMI CASTELFIORENTINO

07/12/2016 21.15

PALESTRA COMUNALE Pont Elsa

07/12/2016 21.15

CLUB SP. PALL.EMPOLI ASD

88 - 71

G.S. FOLGORE A.S.D.

CORSO MARCO
FABIANI ANDREA

07/12/2016 21.15

88 - 71

CLUB SP. PALL.EMPOLI ASD

G.S. FOLGORE A.S.D.

07/12/2016 21.15

Pal.to Comunale S.G.Valdarno

07/12/2016 21.15

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

66 - 77

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

SOLFANELLI GABRIELE
DI SALVO EDOARDO

07/12/2016 21.15

66 - 77

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

07/12/2016 21.15

PALASPORT Avenza

07/12/2016 21.15

A.DIL. CENTRO MINIBK CARRARA

61 - 65

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

ULDANCK DANIELE
BIANCALANA FILIPPO

07/12/2016 21.15

61 - 65

A.DIL. CENTRO MINIBK CARRARA

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

07/12/2016 21.15

Palazzetto Sport Certaldo

07/12/2016 21.15

S.S. VIRTUS CERTALDO A.S.D.

52 - 49

A. DIL. BASKET OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

FROSOLINI IRENE
GIUSTARINI IGOR

07/12/2016 21.15

52 - 49

S.S. VIRTUS CERTALDO A.S.D.

A. DIL. BASKET OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

08/12/2016 18.00

PALATAGLIATE

08/12/2016 18.00

ASD CENTRO MINIBASKET JUNIOR LUCCA

74 - 79

ENDIASFALTI S.P.A. AGLIANA

MONTALBETTI ROBERTO
BELLUCCI LUCA

08/12/2016 18.00

74 - 79

ASD CENTRO MINIBASKET JUNIOR LUCCA

ENDIASFALTI S.P.A. AGLIANA



12° Giornata

10/12/2016 18.30

PALESTRA COMUNALE MONTALE

10/12/2016 18.30

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

72 - 63

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

GIUSTARINI IGOR
FROSOLINI IRENE

10/12/2016 18.30

72 - 63

C.B. LIB. MIS. MONTALE ASD

A.S.D. VALDISIEVE

10/12/2016 21.15

PalaFilarete Firenze

10/12/2016 21.15

A. DIL. BASKET OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

77 - 59

A.DIL. LIB. LIBURNIA BASKET

MONCIATTI GUIDO
CORSO MARCO

10/12/2016 21.15

77 - 59

A. DIL. BASKET OLIMPIA LEGNAIA

A.DIL. LIB. LIBURNIA BASKET

11/12/2016 18.00

PALAZZETTO COMUNALE

11/12/2016 18.00

LA FALEGNAMI CASTELFIORENTINO

80 - 64

S.S. VIRTUS CERTALDO A.S.D.

SOLFANELLI GABRIELE
BELLUCCI LUCA

11/12/2016 18.00

80 - 64

LA FALEGNAMI CASTELFIORENTINO

S.S. VIRTUS CERTALDO A.S.D.

11/12/2016 18.00

PALASPORT 'B. MACCHIA'

11/12/2016 18.00

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

63 - 56

ASD CENTRO MINIBASKET JUNIOR LUCCA

BONI CLAUDIO
DI SALVO EDOARDO

11/12/2016 18.00

63 - 56

PALL. DON BOSCO SSDARL

ASD CENTRO MINIBASKET JUNIOR LUCCA

11/12/2016 18.00

ITC CAPITINI Agliana

11/12/2016 18.00

ENDIASFALTI S.P.A. AGLIANA

74 - 81

CLUB SP. PALL.EMPOLI ASD

PIRAM MARCO
PANELLI ANDREA

11/12/2016 18.00

74 - 81

ENDIASFALTI S.P.A. AGLIANA

CLUB SP. PALL.EMPOLI ASD

11/12/2016 18.00

PALESTRA

11/12/2016 18.00

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

70 - 55

A.DIL. CENTRO MINIBK CARRARA

TOSCANO GABRIELE
FROSOLINI IRENE

11/12/2016 18.00

70 - 55

A.S.D. NUOVO BASKET ALTOPASCIO

A.DIL. CENTRO MINIBK CARRARA

11/12/2016 18.00

PALESTRA TOSCANINI

11/12/2016 18.00

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO

69 - 63

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

ULDANCK DANIELE
FABIANI ANDREA

11/12/2016 18.00

69 - 63

A.S.D. PALL. 2000 PRATO

A.D. SYNERGY BASKET VALDARNO

11/12/2016 18.00

Palasport Fucecchio (FI)