home fip
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Tecnico
Sponsor Tecnico
Top sponsor
Top sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Laziocomitato regionale

PLAY OFF

select

Quarti Gara 1

29/04/2017 18:30

Palavirtus

29/04/2017 18:30

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

84 - 71

ALFA OMEGA

De Stefano Michele
Ariante Francesco

29/04/2017 18:30

84 - 71

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

ALFA OMEGA

30/04/2017 18:00

Palestra Vincenzo Riccucci

30/04/2017 18:00

CEST. CIVITAVECCHIA

70 - 69

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

Fornaro Alessandro
Marino Simone

30/04/2017 18:00

70 - 69

CEST. CIVITAVECCHIA

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

02/05/2017 20:30

Palazzetto Claudio Spano

02/05/2017 20:30

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE

46 - 70

FORMIA BASKETBALL

Bova Remigio
Salvatori Simone

02/05/2017 20:30

46 - 70

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE

FORMIA BASKETBALL

03/05/2017 21:00

Palestra Tiber

03/05/2017 21:00

TIBER BASKET

78 - 48

N. B. SORA 2000

Settepanella Simone
Giambuzzi Umberto

03/05/2017 21:00

78 - 48

TIBER BASKET

N. B. SORA 2000



Quarti Gara 2

03/05/2017 20:30

Alfa Omega

03/05/2017 20:30

ALFA OMEGA

94 - 70

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

Cattani Francesco
Zambotto Alessandro

03/05/2017 20:30

94 - 70

ALFA OMEGA

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

04/05/2017 20:30

Pallone Tensostatico

04/05/2017 20:30

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

77 - 67

CEST. CIVITAVECCHIA

Silvestri Giorgio
Spinelli Indro

04/05/2017 20:30

77 - 67

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

CEST. CIVITAVECCHIA

05/05/2017 20:30

05/05/2017 20:30

FORMIA BASKETBALL

70 - 72

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE

Doronin Vladislav
Palazzo Marco

05/05/2017 20:30

70 - 72

FORMIA BASKETBALL

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE

06/05/2017 18:30

Palazzetto Panico

06/05/2017 18:30

N. B. SORA 2000

50 - 65

TIBER BASKET

Agnese Vincenzo
Vastarella Giuseppe

06/05/2017 18:30

50 - 65

N. B. SORA 2000

TIBER BASKET



Quarti Gara 3

07/05/2017 18:00

Palestra Vincenzo Riccucci

07/05/2017 18:00

CEST. CIVITAVECCHIA

73 - 58

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

Desideri Emanuele
Suriani Andrea

07/05/2017 18:00

73 - 58

CEST. CIVITAVECCHIA

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

07/05/2017 18:30

Palavirtus

07/05/2017 18:30

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

77 - 84

ALFA OMEGA

Riggio Samuele
Nocera Rosa Anna

07/05/2017 18:30

77 - 84

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

ALFA OMEGA

09/05/2017 20:30

Palazzetto Claudio Spano

09/05/2017 20:30

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE

63 - 76

FORMIA BASKETBALL

Roberti Eugenio
Collura Pierluigi

09/05/2017 20:30

63 - 76

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE

FORMIA BASKETBALL



Semifinali Gara 1

14/05/2017 18:00

Palestra Tiber

14/05/2017 18:00

TIBER BASKET

84 - 63

FORMIA BASKETBALL

Ragionieri Marco
Resca Luca

14/05/2017 18:00

84 - 63

TIBER BASKET

FORMIA BASKETBALL

14/05/2017 18:00

Palestra Vincenzo Riccucci

14/05/2017 18:00

CEST. CIVITAVECCHIA

63 - 82

ALFA OMEGA

Faro Silvio
Salvatori Simone

14/05/2017 18:00

63 - 82

CEST. CIVITAVECCHIA

ALFA OMEGA



Semifinali Gara 2

17/05/2017 20:30

Palestra

17/05/2017 20:30

FORMIA BASKETBALL

68 - 76

TIBER BASKET

Ariante Francesco
De Stefano Michele

17/05/2017 20:30

68 - 76

FORMIA BASKETBALL

TIBER BASKET

17/05/2017 20:30

Alfa Omega

17/05/2017 20:30

ALFA OMEGA

60 - 47

CEST. CIVITAVECCHIA

Fornaro Alessandro


17/05/2017 20:30

60 - 47

ALFA OMEGA

CEST. CIVITAVECCHIA



Finale Gara 1

28/05/2017 18:00

Palestra Tiber

28/05/2017 18:00

TIBER BASKET

97 - 72

ALFA OMEGA

Fornaro Alessandro


28/05/2017 18:00

97 - 72

TIBER BASKET

ALFA OMEGA



Finale Gara 2

31/05/2017 20:30

Alfa Omega

31/05/2017 20:30

ALFA OMEGA

65 - 85

TIBER BASKET

Bova Remigio


31/05/2017 20:30

65 - 85

ALFA OMEGA

TIBER BASKET