QUALIFICAZIONE

select

1° Giornata

01/10/2016 18:00

Palazzetto Claudio Spano

01/10/2016 18:00

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE

79 - 56

N. B. SORA 2000

Panici Alessandro
Salvatori Simone

01/10/2016 18:00

79 - 56

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE

N. B. SORA 2000

01/10/2016 18:30

Palavirtus

01/10/2016 18:30

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

72 - 68

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

Collura Pierluigi
Bova Remigio

01/10/2016 18:30

72 - 68

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

01/10/2016 18:30

Palestra

01/10/2016 18:30

NUOVA LAZIO PALL.

56 - 75 *

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

Faro Silvio
Spinelli Indro

01/10/2016 18:30

56 - 75

NUOVA LAZIO PALL.

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

02/10/2016 18:00

Palestra

02/10/2016 18:00

FORMIA BASKETBALL

75 - 69

PETRIANA

Roberti Eugenio
Marcelli Leonardo

02/10/2016 18:00

75 - 69

FORMIA BASKETBALL

PETRIANA

02/10/2016 18:00

Alfa Omega

02/10/2016 18:00

ALFA OMEGA

53 - 83

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

Sera Lorenzo
Desideri Emanuele

02/10/2016 18:00

53 - 83

ALFA OMEGA

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

02/10/2016 18:00

Palestra Vincenzo Riccucci

02/10/2016 18:00

CEST. CIVITAVECCHIA

72 - 61

APDB ROMA

Tripi Stefano
Spinelli Indro

02/10/2016 18:00

72 - 61

CEST. CIVITAVECCHIA

APDB ROMA

02/10/2016 18:00

Palestra Tiber

02/10/2016 18:00

TIBER BASKET

91 - 79

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

Cattani Francesco
Zambotto Alessandro

02/10/2016 18:00

91 - 79

TIBER BASKET

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



2° Giornata

08/10/2016 18:00

Palestra Petriana

08/10/2016 18:00

PETRIANA

66 - 70

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE

Cattani Francesco
Zambotto Alessandro

08/10/2016 18:00

66 - 70

PETRIANA

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE

08/10/2016 18:15

Impianto Tellene

08/10/2016 18:15

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

64 - 71

FORMIA BASKETBALL

Desideri Emanuele
Sera Lorenzo

08/10/2016 18:15

64 - 71

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

FORMIA BASKETBALL

08/10/2016 20:15

Palazzetto Dello Sport

08/10/2016 20:15

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

75 - 91

ALFA OMEGA

Coraggio Andrea
Bova Remigio

08/10/2016 20:15

75 - 91

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

ALFA OMEGA

08/10/2016 20:30

Arena Altero Felici

08/10/2016 20:30

APDB ROMA

78 - 71

NUOVA LAZIO PALL.

Silvestri Giorgio
Salvatori Simone

08/10/2016 20:30

78 - 71

APDB ROMA

NUOVA LAZIO PALL.

09/10/2016 18:00

Pallone Tensostatico

09/10/2016 18:00

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

59 - 78

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

Roberti Eugenio
Spinelli Indro

09/10/2016 18:00

59 - 78

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

09/10/2016 18:30

PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT

09/10/2016 18:30

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

59 - 78 *

CEST. CIVITAVECCHIA

Sansone Alessio
Fornaro Alessandro

09/10/2016 18:30

59 - 78

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

CEST. CIVITAVECCHIA

09/10/2016 18:30

Palazzetto Panico

09/10/2016 18:30

N. B. SORA 2000

48 - 92

TIBER BASKET

Faro Silvio
Marcelli Leonardo

09/10/2016 18:30

48 - 92

N. B. SORA 2000

TIBER BASKET

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



3° Giornata

15/10/2016 18:00

Palazzetto Claudio Spano

15/10/2016 18:00

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE

81 - 68

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

Fornaro Alessandro
Tripi Stefano

15/10/2016 18:00

81 - 68

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

15/10/2016 18:30

Palavirtus

15/10/2016 18:30

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

55 - 77

CEST. CIVITAVECCHIA

Faro Silvio
Sera Lorenzo

15/10/2016 18:30

55 - 77

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

CEST. CIVITAVECCHIA

15/10/2016 18:30

Palestra

15/10/2016 18:30

NUOVA LAZIO PALL.

54 - 87

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

Desideri Emanuele
Marcelli Leonardo

15/10/2016 18:30

54 - 87

NUOVA LAZIO PALL.

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

16/10/2016 18:00

Palestra

16/10/2016 18:00

FORMIA BASKETBALL

66 - 64

APDB ROMA

Coraggio Andrea
Bova Remigio

16/10/2016 18:00

66 - 64

FORMIA BASKETBALL

APDB ROMA

16/10/2016 18:00

Alfa Omega

16/10/2016 18:00

ALFA OMEGA

59 - 57

N. B. SORA 2000

Roberti Eugenio
Zaccarelli Andrea

16/10/2016 18:00

59 - 57

ALFA OMEGA

N. B. SORA 2000

16/10/2016 18:00

Pallone Tensostatico

16/10/2016 18:00

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

66 - 59

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

Collura Pierluigi
Salvatori Simone

16/10/2016 18:00

66 - 59

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

16/10/2016 18:00

Palestra Tiber

16/10/2016 18:00

TIBER BASKET

87 - 75

PETRIANA

Sansone Alessio
Silvestri Giorgio

16/10/2016 18:00

87 - 75

TIBER BASKET

PETRIANA



4° Giornata

22/10/2016 18:00

Palestra Petriana

22/10/2016 18:00

PETRIANA

77 - 75

ALFA OMEGA

Collura Pierluigi
Panici Alessandro

22/10/2016 18:00

77 - 75

PETRIANA

ALFA OMEGA

22/10/2016 18:15

Impianto Tellene

22/10/2016 18:15

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

51 - 78

TIBER BASKET

Roberti Eugenio
Paccarie' Alessio

22/10/2016 18:15

51 - 78

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

TIBER BASKET

22/10/2016 20:15

Palazzetto Dello Sport

22/10/2016 20:15

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

72 - 57

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

Desideri Emanuele
Fornaro Alessandro

22/10/2016 20:15

72 - 57

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

22/10/2016 20:30

Arena Altero Felici

22/10/2016 20:30

APDB ROMA

60 - 57

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE

Taddei Gianluca
Zaccarelli Andrea

22/10/2016 20:30

60 - 57

APDB ROMA

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE

23/10/2016 18:00

Palestra Vincenzo Riccucci

23/10/2016 18:00

CEST. CIVITAVECCHIA

83 - 61

NUOVA LAZIO PALL.

Bova Remigio
Tripi Stefano

23/10/2016 18:00

83 - 61

CEST. CIVITAVECCHIA

NUOVA LAZIO PALL.

23/10/2016 18:30

PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT

23/10/2016 18:30

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

77 - 85

FORMIA BASKETBALL

Silvestri Giorgio
Spinelli Indro

23/10/2016 18:30

77 - 85

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

FORMIA BASKETBALL

23/10/2016 18:30

Palazzetto Panico

23/10/2016 18:30

N. B. SORA 2000

42 - 67

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

Zambotto Alessandro
Cattani Francesco

23/10/2016 18:30

42 - 67

N. B. SORA 2000

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA



5° Giornata

29/10/2016 18:00

Palazzetto Claudio Spano

29/10/2016 18:00

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE

75 - 65

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

Cattani Francesco
Zambotto Alessandro

29/10/2016 18:00

75 - 65

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

29/10/2016 18:30

Palavirtus

29/10/2016 18:30

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

94 - 69

NUOVA LAZIO PALL.

Silvestri Giorgio
Marino Simone

29/10/2016 18:30

94 - 69

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

NUOVA LAZIO PALL.

29/10/2016 20:15

Palazzetto Dello Sport

29/10/2016 20:15

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

77 - 58

N. B. SORA 2000

Tripi Stefano
Spinelli Indro

29/10/2016 20:15

77 - 58

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

N. B. SORA 2000

30/10/2016 18:00

Palestra

30/10/2016 18:00

FORMIA BASKETBALL

65 - 75

CEST. CIVITAVECCHIA

Fornaro Alessandro
Salvatori Simone

30/10/2016 18:00

65 - 75

FORMIA BASKETBALL

CEST. CIVITAVECCHIA

30/10/2016 18:00

Alfa Omega

30/10/2016 18:00

ALFA OMEGA

69 - 67

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

Coraggio Andrea
Zaccari Alessandro

30/10/2016 18:00

69 - 67

ALFA OMEGA

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

30/10/2016 18:00

Palestra Tiber

30/10/2016 18:00

TIBER BASKET

80 - 59

APDB ROMA

Desideri Emanuele
Marcelli Leonardo

30/10/2016 18:00

80 - 59

TIBER BASKET

APDB ROMA

02/11/2016 20:30

Pallone Tensostatico

02/11/2016 20:30

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

81 - 73

PETRIANA

Zaccarelli Andrea
Roberti Eugenio

02/11/2016 20:30

81 - 73

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

PETRIANA



6° Giornata

04/11/2016 21:00

PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT

04/11/2016 21:00

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

79 - 75

TIBER BASKET

Zaccarelli Andrea
Panici Alessandro

04/11/2016 21:00

79 - 75

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

TIBER BASKET

05/11/2016 18:00

Palestra Petriana

05/11/2016 18:00

PETRIANA

73 - 81

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

Silvestri Giorgio
Cattani Francesco

05/11/2016 18:00

73 - 81

PETRIANA

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

05/11/2016 18:15

Impianto Tellene

05/11/2016 18:15

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

67 - 66

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

Collura Pierluigi
Tripi Stefano

05/11/2016 18:15

67 - 66

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

05/11/2016 18:30

Palestra

05/11/2016 18:30

NUOVA LAZIO PALL.

63 - 76

FORMIA BASKETBALL

Coraggio Andrea
Zaccari Alessandro

05/11/2016 18:30

63 - 76

NUOVA LAZIO PALL.

FORMIA BASKETBALL

05/11/2016 20:30

Arena Altero Felici

05/11/2016 20:30

APDB ROMA

53 - 68

ALFA OMEGA

Fornaro Alessandro
Spinelli Indro

05/11/2016 20:30

53 - 68

APDB ROMA

ALFA OMEGA

06/11/2016 18:00

Palestra Vincenzo Riccucci

06/11/2016 18:00

CEST. CIVITAVECCHIA

68 - 74

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE

Paccarie' Alessio
Marcelli Leonardo

06/11/2016 18:00

68 - 74

CEST. CIVITAVECCHIA

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE

06/11/2016 18:30

Palazzetto Panico

06/11/2016 18:30

N. B. SORA 2000

50 - 67

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

Bova Remigio
Salvatori Simone

06/11/2016 18:30

50 - 67

N. B. SORA 2000

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI



7° Giornata

12/11/2016 18:00

Palazzetto Claudio Spano

12/11/2016 18:00

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE

80 - 60

NUOVA LAZIO PALL.

Collura Pierluigi
Salvatori Simone

12/11/2016 18:00

80 - 60

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE

NUOVA LAZIO PALL.

12/11/2016 18:30

Palavirtus

12/11/2016 18:30

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

68 - 59

FORMIA BASKETBALL


Roberti Eugenio

12/11/2016 18:30

68 - 59

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

FORMIA BASKETBALL

12/11/2016 20:15

Palazzetto Dello Sport

12/11/2016 20:15

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

84 - 77

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

Bova Remigio
Zaccarelli Andrea

12/11/2016 20:15

84 - 77

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

13/11/2016 18:00

Alfa Omega

13/11/2016 18:00

ALFA OMEGA

78 - 63

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

Desideri Emanuele
Tripi Stefano

13/11/2016 18:00

78 - 63

ALFA OMEGA

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

13/11/2016 18:00

Pallone Tensostatico

13/11/2016 18:00

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

78 - 82

APDB ROMA

Faro Silvio
Zambotto Alessandro

13/11/2016 18:00

78 - 82

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

APDB ROMA

13/11/2016 18:00

Palestra Tiber

13/11/2016 18:00

TIBER BASKET

83 - 76

CEST. CIVITAVECCHIA

Silvestri Giorgio
Coraggio Andrea

13/11/2016 18:00

83 - 76

TIBER BASKET

CEST. CIVITAVECCHIA

13/11/2016 18:30

Palazzetto Panico

13/11/2016 18:30

N. B. SORA 2000

73 - 69

PETRIANA

Suriani Andrea
Marcelli Leonardo

13/11/2016 18:30

73 - 69

N. B. SORA 2000

PETRIANA



8° Giornata

19/11/2016 18:00

Palestra Petriana

19/11/2016 18:00

PETRIANA

75 - 81

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

Coraggio Andrea
Zaccari Alessandro

19/11/2016 18:00

75 - 81

PETRIANA

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

19/11/2016 18:15

Impianto Tellene

19/11/2016 18:15

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

42 - 50

N. B. SORA 2000

Paccarie' Alessio
Faro Silvio

19/11/2016 18:15

42 - 50

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

N. B. SORA 2000

19/11/2016 18:30

Palestra

19/11/2016 18:30

NUOVA LAZIO PALL.

45 - 71

TIBER BASKET

Cattani Francesco
Zambotto Alessandro

19/11/2016 18:30

45 - 71

NUOVA LAZIO PALL.

TIBER BASKET

19/11/2016 20:30

Arena Altero Felici

19/11/2016 20:30

APDB ROMA

66 - 72

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

Roberti Eugenio
Marcelli Leonardo

19/11/2016 20:30

66 - 72

APDB ROMA

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

20/11/2016 18:00

Palestra

20/11/2016 18:00

FORMIA BASKETBALL

86 - 76

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE

Bova Remigio
Spinelli Indro

20/11/2016 18:00

86 - 76

FORMIA BASKETBALL

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE

20/11/2016 18:00

Palestra Vincenzo Riccucci

20/11/2016 18:00

CEST. CIVITAVECCHIA

68 - 59

ALFA OMEGA

Collura Pierluigi
Pansini Federico

20/11/2016 18:00

68 - 59

CEST. CIVITAVECCHIA

ALFA OMEGA

20/11/2016 18:30

PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT

20/11/2016 18:30

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

64 - 66

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

Fornaro Alessandro
Salvatori Simone

20/11/2016 18:30

64 - 66

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA



9° Giornata

26/11/2016 18:00

Palestra Petriana

26/11/2016 18:00

PETRIANA

59 - 75

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

Bova Remigio
Zambotto Alessandro

26/11/2016 18:00

59 - 75

PETRIANA

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

26/11/2016 18:30

Palavirtus

26/11/2016 18:30

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

85 - 74

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE

Zaccarelli Andrea
Salvatori Simone

26/11/2016 18:30

85 - 74

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE

26/11/2016 20:15

Palazzetto Dello Sport

26/11/2016 20:15

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

70 - 65

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

Paccarie' Alessio
Faro Silvio

26/11/2016 20:15

70 - 65

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

27/11/2016 18:00

Alfa Omega

27/11/2016 18:00

ALFA OMEGA

96 - 79

NUOVA LAZIO PALL.

Marcelli Leonardo
Spinelli Indro

27/11/2016 18:00

96 - 79

ALFA OMEGA

NUOVA LAZIO PALL.

27/11/2016 18:00

Pallone Tensostatico

27/11/2016 18:00

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

62 - 87

CEST. CIVITAVECCHIA

Cattani Francesco
Roberti Eugenio

27/11/2016 18:00

62 - 87

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

CEST. CIVITAVECCHIA

27/11/2016 18:00

Palestra Tiber

27/11/2016 18:00

TIBER BASKET

71 - 62

FORMIA BASKETBALL

Desideri Emanuele
Fornaro Alessandro

27/11/2016 18:00

71 - 62

TIBER BASKET

FORMIA BASKETBALL

27/11/2016 18:30

Palazzetto Panico

27/11/2016 18:30

N. B. SORA 2000

76 - 61

APDB ROMA

Collura Pierluigi
Marino Simone

27/11/2016 18:30

76 - 61

N. B. SORA 2000

APDB ROMA



10° Giornata

03/12/2016 18:00

Palazzetto Claudio Spano

03/12/2016 18:00

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE

63 - 69

TIBER BASKET

Collura Pierluigi
Tripi Stefano

03/12/2016 18:00

63 - 69

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE

TIBER BASKET

03/12/2016 18:15

Impianto Tellene

03/12/2016 18:15

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

69 - 58

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

Fornaro Alessandro
Marcelli Leonardo

03/12/2016 18:15

69 - 58

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

03/12/2016 18:30

Palestra

03/12/2016 18:30

NUOVA LAZIO PALL.

57 - 82

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

Paccarie' Alessio
Faro Silvio

03/12/2016 18:30

57 - 82

NUOVA LAZIO PALL.

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

03/12/2016 20:30

Arena Altero Felici

03/12/2016 20:30

APDB ROMA

54 - 71

PETRIANA

Zaccarelli Andrea
Pansini Federico

03/12/2016 20:30

54 - 71

APDB ROMA

PETRIANA

04/12/2016 18:00

Palestra

04/12/2016 18:00

FORMIA BASKETBALL

85 - 62

ALFA OMEGA

Coraggio Andrea
Zaccari Alessandro

04/12/2016 18:00

85 - 62

FORMIA BASKETBALL

ALFA OMEGA

04/12/2016 18:00

Palestra Vincenzo Riccucci

04/12/2016 18:00

CEST. CIVITAVECCHIA

70 - 69

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

Bova Remigio
Spinelli Indro

04/12/2016 18:00

70 - 69

CEST. CIVITAVECCHIA

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

04/12/2016 18:30

PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT

04/12/2016 18:30

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

59 - 57 *

N. B. SORA 2000

Cattani Francesco
Zambotto Alessandro

04/12/2016 18:30

59 - 57

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

N. B. SORA 2000

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



11° Giornata

10/12/2016 18:15

Impianto Tellene

10/12/2016 18:15

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

61 - 65

APDB ROMA

Desideri Emanuele
Spinelli Indro

10/12/2016 18:15

61 - 65

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

APDB ROMA

10/12/2016 18:30

Palavirtus

10/12/2016 18:30

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

73 - 65

TIBER BASKET

Paccarie' Alessio
Roberti Eugenio

10/12/2016 18:30

73 - 65

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

TIBER BASKET

10/12/2016 20:15

Palazzetto Dello Sport

10/12/2016 20:15

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

69 - 64

NUOVA LAZIO PALL.

Bova Remigio
Marino Simone

10/12/2016 20:15

69 - 64

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

NUOVA LAZIO PALL.

11/12/2016 18:00

Palestra Petriana

11/12/2016 18:00

PETRIANA

81 - 77

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

Coraggio Andrea
Zaccari Alessandro

11/12/2016 18:00

81 - 77

PETRIANA

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

11/12/2016 18:00

Alfa Omega

11/12/2016 18:00

ALFA OMEGA

71 - 66

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE

Fornaro Alessandro
Faro Silvio

11/12/2016 18:00

71 - 66

ALFA OMEGA

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE

11/12/2016 18:00

Pallone Tensostatico

11/12/2016 18:00

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

81 - 85

FORMIA BASKETBALL

Zaccarelli Andrea
Tripi Stefano

11/12/2016 18:00

81 - 85

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

FORMIA BASKETBALL

11/12/2016 18:30

Palazzetto Panico

11/12/2016 18:30

N. B. SORA 2000

60 - 73

CEST. CIVITAVECCHIA

Salvatori Simone


11/12/2016 18:30

60 - 73

N. B. SORA 2000

CEST. CIVITAVECCHIA



12° Giornata

17/12/2016 18:00

Palazzetto Claudio Spano

17/12/2016 18:00

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE

78 - 81

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

Silvestri Giorgio
Spinelli Indro

17/12/2016 18:00

78 - 81

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

17/12/2016 18:30

Palavirtus

17/12/2016 18:30

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

69 - 60

APDB ROMA

Coraggio Andrea
Zaccari Alessandro

17/12/2016 18:30

69 - 60

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

APDB ROMA

17/12/2016 18:30

Palestra

17/12/2016 18:30

NUOVA LAZIO PALL.

54 - 55

N. B. SORA 2000

Fornaro Alessandro
Zaccarelli Andrea

17/12/2016 18:30

54 - 55

NUOVA LAZIO PALL.

N. B. SORA 2000

17/12/2016 20:45

Palestra

17/12/2016 20:45

FORMIA BASKETBALL

72 - 86

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

Roberti Eugenio
Marcelli Leonardo

17/12/2016 20:45

72 - 86

FORMIA BASKETBALL

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

18/12/2016 18:00

Palestra Vincenzo Riccucci

18/12/2016 18:00

CEST. CIVITAVECCHIA

79 - 44

PETRIANA

Paccarie' Alessio
Faro Silvio

18/12/2016 18:00

79 - 44

CEST. CIVITAVECCHIA

PETRIANA

18/12/2016 18:00

Palestra Tiber

18/12/2016 18:00

TIBER BASKET

95 - 79

ALFA OMEGA

Salvatori Simone
Zambotto Alessandro

18/12/2016 18:00

95 - 79

TIBER BASKET

ALFA OMEGA

18/12/2016 18:30

PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT

18/12/2016 18:30

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

67 - 52

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

Collura Pierluigi
Tripi Stefano

18/12/2016 18:30

67 - 52

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

SMIT ROMA CENTRO



13° Giornata

07/01/2017 18:00

Palestra Petriana

07/01/2017 18:00

PETRIANA

85 - 66

NUOVA LAZIO PALL.

Desideri Emanuele
Tripi Stefano

07/01/2017 18:00

85 - 66

PETRIANA

NUOVA LAZIO PALL.

07/01/2017 18:15

Impianto Tellene

07/01/2017 18:15

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

45 - 57

CEST. CIVITAVECCHIA

Suriani Andrea
Pansini Federico

07/01/2017 18:15

45 - 57

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

CEST. CIVITAVECCHIA

07/01/2017 20:15

Palazzetto Dello Sport

07/01/2017 20:15

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

60 - 71

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE

Coraggio Andrea
Salvatori Simone

07/01/2017 20:15

60 - 71

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

S.PAOLO OSTIENSE

07/01/2017 20:30

Arena Altero Felici

07/01/2017 20:30

APDB ROMA

40 - 47

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

Faro Silvio
Zambotto Alessandro

07/01/2017 20:30

40 - 47

APDB ROMA

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

08/01/2017 18:00

Alfa Omega

08/01/2017 18:00

ALFA OMEGA

67 - 65

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

Silvestri Giorgio
Roberti Eugenio

08/01/2017 18:00

67 - 65

ALFA OMEGA

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

08/01/2017 18:00

Pallone Tensostatico

08/01/2017 18:00

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

63 - 69

TIBER BASKET

Fornaro Alessandro
Marcelli Leonardo

08/01/2017 18:00

63 - 69

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

TIBER BASKET

08/01/2017 18:30

Palazzetto Panico

08/01/2017 18:30

N. B. SORA 2000

70 - 80

FORMIA BASKETBALL

Bova Remigio
Spinelli Indro

08/01/2017 18:30

70 - 80

N. B. SORA 2000

FORMIA BASKETBALL



14° Giornata

14/01/2017 18:00

Palestra Petriana

14/01/2017 18:00

PETRIANA

74 - 57

FORMIA BASKETBALL




14/01/2017 18:00

74 - 57

PETRIANA

FORMIA BASKETBALL

14/01/2017 18:15

Impianto Tellene

14/01/2017 18:15

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

73 - 41

NUOVA LAZIO PALL.

Paccarie' Alessio
Zaccari Alessandro

14/01/2017 18:15

73 - 41

SMIT ROMA CENTRO

NUOVA LAZIO PALL.

14/01/2017 20:15

Palazzetto Dello Sport

14/01/2017 20:15

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

93 - 100

TIBER BASKET

Silvestri Giorgio
Spinelli Indro

14/01/2017 20:15

93 - 100

CLUB BASKET FRASCATI

TIBER BASKET

14/01/2017 20:30

Arena Altero Felici

14/01/2017 20:30

APDB ROMA

55 - 63

CEST. CIVITAVECCHIA

Zaccarelli Andrea
Salvatori Simone

14/01/2017 20:30

55 - 63

APDB ROMA

CEST. CIVITAVECCHIA

15/01/2017 18:00

Pallone Tensostatico

15/01/2017 18:00

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

77 - 87

ALFA OMEGA

Coraggio Andrea
Faro Silvio

15/01/2017 18:00

77 - 87

VIRTUS BASKET APRILIA

ALFA OMEGA

15/01/2017 18:30

PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT

15/01/2017 18:30

ANZIO BASKET CLUB

61 - 78 *

VIRTUS BASKET FONDI

Desideri Emanuele
Suriani Andrea

15/01/2017 18:30

61 - 78