home fip
baskeTv
basket community
basket market
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Tecnico
Sponsor Tecnico
Top Sponsor
Gazzetta
Paolo Ciccarelli - Organizzazione e Gestione Eventi
Sponsor
Venetocomitato regionale

QUALIFICAZIONE

select

1° Giornata

02/10/2016 18.00

Palestra POLIFUNZIONALE

02/10/2016 18.00

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone

67 - 53

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

D'AVANZO FILIPPO
DE RICO MATTIA

02/10/2016 18.00

67 - 53

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

02/10/2016 18.00

PalaTezze

02/10/2016 18.00

GARCIA MORENO 1947

76 - 68

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

BIONDI MICHELE
CAVEDON LUCA

02/10/2016 18.00

76 - 68

GARCIA MORENO 1947

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

02/10/2016 18.00

PALESTRA "Aldo COVA"

02/10/2016 18.00

U.S. S Z JADRAN

73 - 77

GUERRIERO Padova

OCCHIUZZI GABRIELE
ROSSI FEDERICO

02/10/2016 18.00

73 - 77

U.S. S Z JADRAN

GUERRIERO Padova

02/10/2016 18.00

PALASPORT 'PALAMARE'

02/10/2016 18.00

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

80 - 61

BASKET SPORTSCHOOL

ROIAZ MATTEO
ZUCCOLO MARCO

02/10/2016 18.00

80 - 61

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

BASKET SPORTSCHOOL

02/10/2016 18.00

Palazzetto di Trivignano

02/10/2016 18.00

EMME RETAIL Mestre

61 - 66

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

PILATI ALESSANDRO
PIETROBON MARCO

02/10/2016 18.00

61 - 66

EMME RETAIL Mestre

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

02/10/2016 18.00

PALESTRA I.P.S.I.A.

02/10/2016 18.00

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

54 - 61

PALL. CODROIPESE

BARBAGALLO DANIELE
PINNA GIOVANNI

02/10/2016 18.00

54 - 61

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

PALL. CODROIPESE

02/10/2016 18.30

PAL.TO 'FRASSETTO'

02/10/2016 18.30

DB GROUP Montebelluna

53 - 65

ORANGE1 Bassano

BASTIANEL GIOVANNI
BORTOLOTTO GIANMARIA

02/10/2016 18.30

53 - 65

DB GROUP Montebelluna

ORANGE1 Bassano



2° Giornata

08/10/2016 18.30

PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT

08/10/2016 18.30

PALL. CODROIPESE

68 - 69

DB GROUP Montebelluna

ROIAZ MATTEO
ROSSI FEDERICO

08/10/2016 18.30

68 - 69

PALL. CODROIPESE

DB GROUP Montebelluna

08/10/2016 20.00

PALESTRA COMUNALE

08/10/2016 20.00

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

78 - 66

EMME RETAIL Mestre

NALESSO MIRKO
LANGARO MARCO

08/10/2016 20.00

78 - 66

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

EMME RETAIL Mestre

08/10/2016 20.45

PALASPORT 'E. CORNARO'

08/10/2016 20.45

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

52 - 49

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

FIOR NICOLA
CAVEDON LUCA

08/10/2016 20.45

52 - 49

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

08/10/2016 21.00

PALA ANGARANO

08/10/2016 21.00

ORANGE1 Bassano

78 - 66

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone

D'AVANZO FILIPPO
CRIVELLARO ALESSANDRO

08/10/2016 21.00

78 - 66

ORANGE1 Bassano

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone

09/10/2016 18.00

09/10/2016 18.00

BASKET SPORTSCHOOL

77 - 66

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

BERGAMIN FILIPPO
DE RICO MATTIA

09/10/2016 18.00

77 - 66

BASKET SPORTSCHOOL

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

09/10/2016 18.00

PALASPORT ODERZO

09/10/2016 18.00

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

77 - 64

U.S. S Z JADRAN

BORTOLOTTO GIANMARIA
ZUCCOLO MARCO

09/10/2016 18.00

77 - 64

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

U.S. S Z JADRAN

09/10/2016 18.00

Palazzetto 'S. Domenico Savio'

09/10/2016 18.00

GUERRIERO Padova

68 - 87

GARCIA MORENO 1947

BASTIANEL GIOVANNI
CASTELLO FILIPPO

09/10/2016 18.00

68 - 87

GUERRIERO Padova

GARCIA MORENO 1947



3° Giornata

16/10/2016 18.00

Palestra POLIFUNZIONALE

16/10/2016 18.00

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone

72 - 60

PALL. CODROIPESE

CORRIAS CHIARA
OCCHIUZZI GABRIELE

16/10/2016 18.00

72 - 60

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone

PALL. CODROIPESE

16/10/2016 18.00

PAL.TO 'FRASSETTO'

16/10/2016 18.00

DB GROUP Montebelluna

71 - 75

BASKET SPORTSCHOOL

FIOR NICOLA
PINNA GIOVANNI

16/10/2016 18.00

71 - 75

DB GROUP Montebelluna

BASKET SPORTSCHOOL

16/10/2016 18.00

PalaTezze

16/10/2016 18.00

GARCIA MORENO 1947

66 - 65

U.S. S Z JADRAN

NALESSO MIRKO
DE RICO MATTIA

16/10/2016 18.00

66 - 65

GARCIA MORENO 1947

U.S. S Z JADRAN

16/10/2016 18.00

PALA ANGARANO

16/10/2016 18.00

ORANGE1 Bassano

72 - 84

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

PILATI ALESSANDRO
CASTELLO FILIPPO

16/10/2016 18.00

72 - 84

ORANGE1 Bassano

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

16/10/2016 18.00

PALASPORT 'PALAMARE'

16/10/2016 18.00

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

57 - 59

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

BERGAMIN FILIPPO
PIETROBON MARCO

16/10/2016 18.00

57 - 59

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

16/10/2016 18.00

Palazzetto di Trivignano

16/10/2016 18.00

EMME RETAIL Mestre

74 - 55

GUERRIERO Padova

CAVEDON LUCA
ROIAZ MATTEO

16/10/2016 18.00

74 - 55

EMME RETAIL Mestre

GUERRIERO Padova

16/10/2016 18.00

PALESTRA I.P.S.I.A.

16/10/2016 18.00

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

69 - 71

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

LANGARO MARCO
BIONDI MICHELE

16/10/2016 18.00

69 - 71

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo



4° Giornata

22/10/2016 18.30

PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT

22/10/2016 18.30

PALL. CODROIPESE

71 - 63

ORANGE1 Bassano

BARBAGALLO DANIELE
BERGAMIN FILIPPO

22/10/2016 18.30

71 - 63

PALL. CODROIPESE

ORANGE1 Bassano

22/10/2016 20.00

PALESTRA COMUNALE

22/10/2016 20.00

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

79 - 63

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

ZUCCOLO MARCO
ROSSI FEDERICO

22/10/2016 20.00

79 - 63

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

22/10/2016 20.45

PALASPORT 'E. CORNARO'

22/10/2016 20.45

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

87 - 55

DB GROUP Montebelluna

OCCHIUZZI GABRIELE
NALESSO MIRKO

22/10/2016 20.45

87 - 55

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

DB GROUP Montebelluna

23/10/2016 18.00

PALASPORT ODERZO

23/10/2016 18.00

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

85 - 56

GARCIA MORENO 1947

FIOR NICOLA
ROIAZ MATTEO

23/10/2016 18.00

85 - 56

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

GARCIA MORENO 1947

23/10/2016 18.00

PALESTRA "Aldo COVA"

23/10/2016 18.00

U.S. S Z JADRAN

72 - 66

EMME RETAIL Mestre

BASTIANEL GIOVANNI
PARISI FABIO

23/10/2016 18.00

72 - 66

U.S. S Z JADRAN

EMME RETAIL Mestre

23/10/2016 18.00

Palasport Dueville

23/10/2016 18.00

BASKET SPORTSCHOOL

56 - 66

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone

LANGARO MARCO
BIONDI MICHELE

23/10/2016 18.00

56 - 66

BASKET SPORTSCHOOL

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone

23/10/2016 18.00

Palazzetto 'S. Domenico Savio'

23/10/2016 18.00

GUERRIERO Padova

63 - 76

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

PILATI ALESSANDRO
CRIVELLARO ALESSANDRO

23/10/2016 18.00

63 - 76

GUERRIERO Padova

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE



5° Giornata

29/10/2016 18.30

PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT

29/10/2016 18.30

PALL. CODROIPESE

67 - 69

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

NALESSO MIRKO
PARISI FABIO

29/10/2016 18.30

67 - 69

PALL. CODROIPESE

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

29/10/2016 21.00

PALA ANGARANO

29/10/2016 21.00

ORANGE1 Bassano

72 - 75

BASKET SPORTSCHOOL

CAVEDON LUCA
ROSSI FEDERICO

29/10/2016 21.00

72 - 75

ORANGE1 Bassano

BASKET SPORTSCHOOL

30/10/2016 18.00

Palestra POLIFUNZIONALE

30/10/2016 18.00

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone

80 - 90

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

PIETROBON MARCO
BASTIANEL GIOVANNI

30/10/2016 18.00

80 - 90

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

30/10/2016 18.00

PAL.TO 'FRASSETTO'

30/10/2016 18.00

DB GROUP Montebelluna

73 - 65

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

PILATI ALESSANDRO
BARBAGALLO DANIELE

30/10/2016 18.00

73 - 65

DB GROUP Montebelluna

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

30/10/2016 18.00

PALASPORT 'PALAMARE'

30/10/2016 18.00

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

98 - 63

U.S. S Z JADRAN

DE RICO MATTIA
LANGARO MARCO

30/10/2016 18.00

98 - 63

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

U.S. S Z JADRAN

30/10/2016 18.00

Palazzetto di Trivignano

30/10/2016 18.00

EMME RETAIL Mestre

51 - 70

GARCIA MORENO 1947

OCCHIUZZI GABRIELE
CORRIAS CHIARA

30/10/2016 18.00

51 - 70

EMME RETAIL Mestre

GARCIA MORENO 1947

30/10/2016 18.00

PALESTRA I.P.S.I.A.

30/10/2016 18.00

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

66 - 84

GUERRIERO Padova

FIOR NICOLA
BORTOLOTTO GIANMARIA

30/10/2016 18.00

66 - 84

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

GUERRIERO Padova



6° Giornata

05/11/2016 20.00

PALESTRA COMUNALE

05/11/2016 20.00

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

67 - 72

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone

FIOR NICOLA
DE RICO MATTIA

05/11/2016 20.00

67 - 72

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone

06/11/2016 18.00

PALASPORT 'E. CORNARO'

06/11/2016 18.00

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

84 - 67

ORANGE1 Bassano

PINNA GIOVANNI
ZUCCOLO MARCO

06/11/2016 18.00

84 - 67

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

ORANGE1 Bassano

06/11/2016 18.00

PalaTezze

06/11/2016 18.00

GARCIA MORENO 1947

68 - 73

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

BORTOLOTTO GIANMARIA
PARISI FABIO

06/11/2016 18.00

68 - 73

GARCIA MORENO 1947

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

06/11/2016 18.00

PALASPORT ODERZO

06/11/2016 18.00

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

66 - 59

EMME RETAIL Mestre

D'AVANZO FILIPPO
PIETROBON MARCO

06/11/2016 18.00

66 - 59

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

EMME RETAIL Mestre

06/11/2016 18.00

PALESTRA "Aldo COVA"

06/11/2016 18.00

U.S. S Z JADRAN

68 - 59

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

ROIAZ MATTEO
BARBAGALLO DANIELE

06/11/2016 18.00

68 - 59

U.S. S Z JADRAN

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

06/11/2016 18.00

Palasport Dueville

06/11/2016 18.00

BASKET SPORTSCHOOL

79 - 90

PALL. CODROIPESE

BASTIANEL GIOVANNI
CASTELLO FILIPPO

06/11/2016 18.00

79 - 90

BASKET SPORTSCHOOL

PALL. CODROIPESE

06/11/2016 18.00

Palazzetto 'S. Domenico Savio'

06/11/2016 18.00

GUERRIERO Padova

54 - 66

DB GROUP Montebelluna

CAVEDON LUCA
BIONDI MICHELE

06/11/2016 18.00

54 - 66

GUERRIERO Padova

DB GROUP Montebelluna



7° Giornata

12/11/2016 18.30

PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT

12/11/2016 18.30

PALL. CODROIPESE

66 - 64

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

OCCHIUZZI GABRIELE
CORRIAS CHIARA

12/11/2016 18.30

66 - 64

PALL. CODROIPESE

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

12/11/2016 21.00

PAL.TO 'FRASSETTO'

12/11/2016 21.00

DB GROUP Montebelluna

62 - 77

U.S. S Z JADRAN

PIETROBON MARCO
DE RICO MATTIA

12/11/2016 21.00

62 - 77

DB GROUP Montebelluna

U.S. S Z JADRAN

12/11/2016 21.00

PALA ANGARANO

12/11/2016 21.00

ORANGE1 Bassano

70 - 75

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

BORTOLOTTO GIANMARIA
PARISI FABIO

12/11/2016 21.00

70 - 75

ORANGE1 Bassano

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

13/11/2016 18.00

Palestra POLIFUNZIONALE

13/11/2016 18.00

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone

64 - 72

GUERRIERO Padova

ZUCCOLO MARCO
ROSSI FEDERICO

13/11/2016 18.00

64 - 72

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone

GUERRIERO Padova

13/11/2016 18.00

PALASPORT 'PALAMARE'

13/11/2016 18.00

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

65 - 70

EMME RETAIL Mestre

CAVEDON LUCA
PILATI ALESSANDRO

13/11/2016 18.00

65 - 70

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

EMME RETAIL Mestre

13/11/2016 18.00

Palasport Dueville

13/11/2016 18.00

BASKET SPORTSCHOOL

57 - 81

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

BARBAGALLO DANIELE
CRIVELLARO ALESSANDRO

13/11/2016 18.00

57 - 81

BASKET SPORTSCHOOL

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

13/11/2016 18.00

PALESTRA I.P.S.I.A.

13/11/2016 18.00

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

61 - 79

GARCIA MORENO 1947

D'AVANZO FILIPPO
NALESSO MIRKO

13/11/2016 18.00

61 - 79

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

GARCIA MORENO 1947



8° Giornata

19/11/2016 20.00

PALESTRA COMUNALE

19/11/2016 20.00

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

74 - 66

PALL. CODROIPESE

ROIAZ MATTEO
ROSSI FEDERICO

19/11/2016 20.00

74 - 66

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

PALL. CODROIPESE

19/11/2016 20.45

PALASPORT 'E. CORNARO'

19/11/2016 20.45

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

85 - 60

BASKET SPORTSCHOOL

PIETROBON MARCO
BERGAMIN FILIPPO

19/11/2016 20.45

85 - 60

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

BASKET SPORTSCHOOL

20/11/2016 18.00

PALASPORT ODERZO

20/11/2016 18.00

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

72 - 56

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

FIOR NICOLA
NALESSO MIRKO

20/11/2016 18.00

72 - 56

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

20/11/2016 18.00

PALESTRA "Aldo COVA"

20/11/2016 18.00

U.S. S Z JADRAN

74 - 55

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone

D'AVANZO FILIPPO
PINNA GIOVANNI

20/11/2016 18.00

74 - 55

U.S. S Z JADRAN

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone

20/11/2016 18.00

Palazzetto 'S. Domenico Savio'

20/11/2016 18.00

GUERRIERO Padova

80 - 75

ORANGE1 Bassano

LANGARO MARCO
BARBAGALLO DANIELE

20/11/2016 18.00

80 - 75

GUERRIERO Padova

ORANGE1 Bassano

20/11/2016 18.00

Palazzetto di Trivignano

20/11/2016 18.00

EMME RETAIL Mestre

82 - 68

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

BIONDI MICHELE
PARISI FABIO

20/11/2016 18.00

82 - 68

EMME RETAIL Mestre

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

23/11/2016 21.00

PalaTezze

23/11/2016 21.00

GARCIA MORENO 1947

92 - 84

DB GROUP Montebelluna

PILATI ALESSANDRO
CASTELLO FILIPPO

23/11/2016 21.00

92 - 84

GARCIA MORENO 1947

DB GROUP Montebelluna



9° Giornata

26/11/2016 18.30

PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT

26/11/2016 18.30

PALL. CODROIPESE

77 - 79

GUERRIERO Padova

BASTIANEL GIOVANNI
PIETROBON MARCO

26/11/2016 18.30

77 - 79

PALL. CODROIPESE

GUERRIERO Padova

26/11/2016 20.45

PALASPORT 'E. CORNARO'

26/11/2016 20.45

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

56 - 68

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

LANGARO MARCO
PILATI ALESSANDRO

26/11/2016 20.45

56 - 68

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

26/11/2016 21.00

PALA ANGARANO

26/11/2016 21.00

ORANGE1 Bassano

60 - 65

U.S. S Z JADRAN

BIONDI MICHELE
BERNINI LORENZO

26/11/2016 21.00

60 - 65

ORANGE1 Bassano

U.S. S Z JADRAN

27/11/2016 18.00

Palestra POLIFUNZIONALE

27/11/2016 18.00

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone

84 - 73

GARCIA MORENO 1947

OCCHIUZZI GABRIELE
DE RICO MATTIA

27/11/2016 18.00

84 - 73

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone

GARCIA MORENO 1947

27/11/2016 18.00

PAL.TO 'FRASSETTO'

27/11/2016 18.00

DB GROUP Montebelluna

64 - 75

EMME RETAIL Mestre

BORTOLOTTO GIANMARIA
FIOR NICOLA

27/11/2016 18.00

64 - 75

DB GROUP Montebelluna

EMME RETAIL Mestre

27/11/2016 18.00

Palasport Dueville

27/11/2016 18.00

BASKET SPORTSCHOOL

60 - 68

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

D'AVANZO FILIPPO
FRIGO ALESSANDRO

27/11/2016 18.00

60 - 68

BASKET SPORTSCHOOL

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

27/11/2016 18.00

PALESTRA I.P.S.I.A.

27/11/2016 18.00

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

65 - 77

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

CASTELLO FILIPPO
RIZZI ALBERTO

27/11/2016 18.00

65 - 77

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE



10° Giornata

03/12/2016 20.00

PALESTRA COMUNALE

03/12/2016 20.00

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

55 - 71

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

NALESSO MIRKO
BASTIANEL GIOVANNI

03/12/2016 20.00

55 - 71

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

03/12/2016 21.00

Palazzetto 'S. Domenico Savio'

03/12/2016 21.00

GUERRIERO Padova

86 - 68

BASKET SPORTSCHOOL

BORTOLOTTO GIANMARIA
PINNA GIOVANNI

03/12/2016 21.00

86 - 68

GUERRIERO Padova

BASKET SPORTSCHOOL

04/12/2016 18.00

PalaTezze

04/12/2016 18.00

GARCIA MORENO 1947

93 - 67

ORANGE1 Bassano

CAVEDON LUCA
RIZZI ALBERTO

04/12/2016 18.00

93 - 67

GARCIA MORENO 1947

ORANGE1 Bassano

04/12/2016 18.00

PALASPORT ODERZO

04/12/2016 18.00

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

80 - 58

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

ROIAZ MATTEO
CORRIAS CHIARA

04/12/2016 18.00

80 - 58

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

04/12/2016 18.00

PALESTRA "Aldo COVA"

04/12/2016 18.00

U.S. S Z JADRAN

72 - 55

PALL. CODROIPESE

LANGARO MARCO
PARISI FABIO

04/12/2016 18.00

72 - 55

U.S. S Z JADRAN

PALL. CODROIPESE

04/12/2016 18.00

PALASPORT 'PALAMARE'

04/12/2016 18.00

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

62 - 53

DB GROUP Montebelluna

ZUCCOLO MARCO
ROSSI FEDERICO

04/12/2016 18.00

62 - 53

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

DB GROUP Montebelluna

04/12/2016 18.30

Palazzetto di Trivignano

04/12/2016 18.30

EMME RETAIL Mestre

64 - 65

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone

BERNINI LORENZO
FRIGO ALESSANDRO

04/12/2016 18.30

64 - 65

EMME RETAIL Mestre

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone



11° Giornata

10/12/2016 18.30

PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT

10/12/2016 18.30

PALL. CODROIPESE

65 - 64

GARCIA MORENO 1947

BORTOLOTTO GIANMARIA
BARBAGALLO DANIELE

10/12/2016 18.30

65 - 64

PALL. CODROIPESE

GARCIA MORENO 1947

10/12/2016 20.00

PALESTRA COMUNALE

10/12/2016 20.00

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

57 - 68

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

OCCHIUZZI GABRIELE
BERGAMIN FILIPPO

10/12/2016 20.00

57 - 68

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

10/12/2016 20.45

PALASPORT 'E. CORNARO'

10/12/2016 20.45

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

77 - 58

GUERRIERO Padova

BIONDI MICHELE
DE RICO MATTIA

10/12/2016 20.45

77 - 58

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

GUERRIERO Padova

10/12/2016 21.00

PALA ANGARANO

10/12/2016 21.00

ORANGE1 Bassano

73 - 83

EMME RETAIL Mestre

NALESSO MIRKO
CRIVELLARO ALESSANDRO

10/12/2016 21.00

73 - 83

ORANGE1 Bassano

EMME RETAIL Mestre

11/12/2016 18.00

Palestra POLIFUNZIONALE

11/12/2016 18.00

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone

70 - 83

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

ROIAZ MATTEO
CORRIAS CHIARA

11/12/2016 18.00

70 - 83

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

11/12/2016 18.00

PAL.TO 'FRASSETTO'

11/12/2016 18.00

DB GROUP Montebelluna

79 - 68

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

BASTIANEL GIOVANNI
PINNA GIOVANNI

11/12/2016 18.00

79 - 68

DB GROUP Montebelluna

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

11/12/2016 18.00

Palasport Dueville

11/12/2016 18.00

BASKET SPORTSCHOOL

73 - 80

U.S. S Z JADRAN

CAVEDON LUCA
FIOR NICOLA

11/12/2016 18.00

73 - 80

BASKET SPORTSCHOOL

U.S. S Z JADRAN



12° Giornata

17/12/2016 21.00

PAL.TO 'FRASSETTO'

17/12/2016 21.00

DB GROUP Montebelluna

77 - 84

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

NALESSO MIRKO
FRIGO ALESSANDRO

17/12/2016 21.00

77 - 84

DB GROUP Montebelluna

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

18/12/2016 18.00

PalaTezze

18/12/2016 18.00

GARCIA MORENO 1947

65 - 55

BASKET SPORTSCHOOL

CASTELLO FILIPPO
BERNINI LORENZO

18/12/2016 18.00

65 - 55

GARCIA MORENO 1947

BASKET SPORTSCHOOL

18/12/2016 18.00

PALASPORT 'PALAMARE'

18/12/2016 18.00

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

73 - 64

ORANGE1 Bassano

DE RICO MATTIA
BERGAMIN FILIPPO

18/12/2016 18.00

73 - 64

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

ORANGE1 Bassano

18/12/2016 18.00

Palazzetto 'S. Domenico Savio'

18/12/2016 18.00

GUERRIERO Padova

76 - 71

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

FIOR NICOLA
RIZZI ALBERTO

18/12/2016 18.00

76 - 71

GUERRIERO Padova

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

18/12/2016 18.00

Palazzetto di Trivignano

18/12/2016 18.00

EMME RETAIL Mestre

97 - 71

PALL. CODROIPESE

BASTIANEL GIOVANNI
PINNA GIOVANNI

18/12/2016 18.00

97 - 71

EMME RETAIL Mestre

PALL. CODROIPESE

18/12/2016 18.00

PALESTRA I.P.S.I.A.

18/12/2016 18.00

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

57 - 75

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone

CAVEDON LUCA
CRIVELLARO ALESSANDRO

18/12/2016 18.00

57 - 75

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone

18/12/2016 18.00

PALASPORT

18/12/2016 18.00

U.S. S Z JADRAN

75 - 79

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

ROSSI FEDERICO
ZUCCOLO MARCO

18/12/2016 18.00

75 - 79

U.S. S Z JADRAN

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo



13° Giornata

07/01/2017 18.00

PALA ANGARANO

07/01/2017 18.00

ORANGE1 Bassano

90 - 64

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

FIOR NICOLA
CASTELLO FILIPPO

07/01/2017 18.00

90 - 64

ORANGE1 Bassano

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

07/01/2017 18.30

PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT

07/01/2017 18.30

PALL. CODROIPESE

75 - 47

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

D'AVANZO FILIPPO
NALESSO MIRKO

07/01/2017 18.30

75 - 47

PALL. CODROIPESE

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

07/01/2017 20.00

PALESTRA COMUNALE

07/01/2017 20.00

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

74 - 68

U.S. S Z JADRAN

BRAGAGNOLO LORENZO
CORRIAS CHIARA

07/01/2017 20.00

74 - 68

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

U.S. S Z JADRAN

07/01/2017 20.45

PALASPORT 'E. CORNARO'

07/01/2017 20.45

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

72 - 61

GARCIA MORENO 1947

OCCHIUZZI GABRIELE
ROIAZ MATTEO

07/01/2017 20.45

72 - 61

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

GARCIA MORENO 1947

08/01/2017 18.00

Palestra POLIFUNZIONALE

08/01/2017 18.00

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone

71 - 81

DB GROUP Montebelluna

BERGAMIN FILIPPO
PIETROBON MARCO

08/01/2017 18.00

71 - 81

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone

DB GROUP Montebelluna

08/01/2017 18.00

PALASPORT ODERZO

08/01/2017 18.00

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

80 - 66

GUERRIERO Padova

BORTOLOTTO GIANMARIA
PILATI ALESSANDRO

08/01/2017 18.00

80 - 66

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

GUERRIERO Padova

08/01/2017 20.00

Palasport Dueville

08/01/2017 20.00

EMME RETAIL Mestre

97 - 69

BASKET SPORTSCHOOL

LANGARO MARCO
DE RICO MATTIA

08/01/2017 20.00

97 - 69

EMME RETAIL Mestre

BASKET SPORTSCHOOL



14° Giornata

14/01/2017 18.30

PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT

14/01/2017 18.30

PALL. CODROIPESE

93 - 63

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

OCCHIUZZI GABRIELE
DE RICO MATTIA

14/01/2017 18.30

93 - 63

PALL. CODROIPESE

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

14/01/2017 20.00

PALESTRA COMUNALE

14/01/2017 20.00

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

66 - 75

GARCIA MORENO 1947

ZUCCOLO MARCO
PINNA GIOVANNI

14/01/2017 20.00

66 - 75

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

GARCIA MORENO 1947

14/01/2017 20.45

PALASPORT 'E. CORNARO'

14/01/2017 20.45

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

59 - 55

EMME RETAIL Mestre

D'AVANZO FILIPPO
BRAGAGNOLO LORENZO

14/01/2017 20.45

59 - 55

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

EMME RETAIL Mestre

14/01/2017 21.00

PALA ANGARANO

14/01/2017 21.00

ORANGE1 Bassano

74 - 67

DB GROUP Montebelluna

LANGARO MARCO
RIZZI ALBERTO

14/01/2017 21.00

74 - 67

ORANGE1 Bassano

DB GROUP Montebelluna

15/01/2017 18.00

PALASPORT ODERZO

15/01/2017 18.00

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

81 - 72

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone

FIOR NICOLA
BARBAGALLO DANIELE

15/01/2017 18.00

81 - 72

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone