home fip
baskeTv
basket community
basket market
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Tecnico
Sponsor Tecnico
Top Sponsor
Gazzetta
Paolo Ciccarelli - Organizzazione e Gestione Eventi
Sponsor
Venetocomitato regionale

PLAY OFF

select

Quarti Gara 1

22/04/2017 18.00

PALASPORT 'E. CORNARO'

22/04/2017 18.00

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

74 - 64

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone

PILATI ALESSANDRO
DIAN NICOLO'

22/04/2017 18.00

74 - 64

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone

23/04/2017 18.00

PalaTezze

23/04/2017 18.00

GARCIA MORENO 1947

94 - 86

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

CAVEDON LUCA
PERETTI NICOLA

23/04/2017 18.00

94 - 86

GARCIA MORENO 1947

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

23/04/2017 18.00

PALASPORT ODERZO

23/04/2017 18.00

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

72 - 60

PALL. CODROIPESE

FIOR NICOLA
NALESSO MIRKO

23/04/2017 18.00

72 - 60

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

PALL. CODROIPESE

23/04/2017 19.00

PALESTRA "Aldo COVA"

23/04/2017 19.00

U.S. S Z JADRAN

64 - 78

EMME RETAIL Mestre

BASTIANEL GIOVANNI
ZUCCOLO MARCO

23/04/2017 19.00

64 - 78

U.S. S Z JADRAN

EMME RETAIL Mestre



Quarti Gara 2

26/04/2017 20.30

26/04/2017 20.30

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

62 - 58

GARCIA MORENO 1947

RESCA LUCA
SAVELLI LORENZO

26/04/2017 20.30

62 - 58

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

GARCIA MORENO 1947

26/04/2017 20.30

Palestra POLIFUNZIONALE

26/04/2017 20.30

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone

67 - 83

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

NALESSO MIRKO
ROSSI FEDERICO

26/04/2017 20.30

67 - 83

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

26/04/2017 21.00

PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT

26/04/2017 21.00

PALL. CODROIPESE

59 - 64

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

LANGARO MARCO
RIZZI ALBERTO

26/04/2017 21.00

59 - 64

PALL. CODROIPESE

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

26/04/2017 21.00

Palazzetto di Trivignano

26/04/2017 21.00

EMME RETAIL Mestre

75 - 70

U.S. S Z JADRAN

D'AVANZO FILIPPO
CRIVELLARO ALESSANDRO

26/04/2017 21.00

75 - 70

EMME RETAIL Mestre

U.S. S Z JADRAN



Quarti Gara 3

30/04/2017 18.00

PalaTezze

30/04/2017 18.00

GARCIA MORENO 1947

71 - 76

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

CASTELLANO VITO
BERLANGIERI CLAUDIO

30/04/2017 18.00

71 - 76

GARCIA MORENO 1947

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE



Semifinali Gara 1

03/05/2017 20.45

PALASPORT 'E. CORNARO'

03/05/2017 20.45

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

74 - 46

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

RAGIONIERI MARCO
ALBERTAZZI MARCO

03/05/2017 20.45

74 - 46

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

03/05/2017 20.45

PALASPORT ODERZO

03/05/2017 20.45

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

93 - 96

EMME RETAIL Mestre

CAVEDON LUCA
RIZZI ALBERTO

03/05/2017 20.45

93 - 96

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

EMME RETAIL Mestre



Semifinali Gara 2

07/05/2017 18.00

07/05/2017 18.00

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

65 - 69

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

NALESSO MIRKO
FRIGO ALESSANDRO

07/05/2017 18.00

65 - 69

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

07/05/2017 18.00

Palazzetto di Trivignano

07/05/2017 18.00

EMME RETAIL Mestre

50 - 73

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

MONCIATTI GUIDO
FROSOLINI IRENE

07/05/2017 18.00

50 - 73

EMME RETAIL Mestre

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo



Semifinali Gara 3

10/05/2017 20.45

PALASPORT ODERZO

10/05/2017 20.45

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

73 - 71

EMME RETAIL Mestre

PILATI ALESSANDRO
BASTIANEL GIOVANNI

10/05/2017 20.45

73 - 71

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

EMME RETAIL Mestre



Finale Gara 1

14/05/2017 18.00

PALASPORT ODERZO

14/05/2017 18.00

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

69 - 63

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

CASSAGO MICHELE
FERRARI FRANCO

14/05/2017 18.00

69 - 63

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo



Finale Gara 2

17/05/2017 20.45

PALASPORT 'E. CORNARO'

17/05/2017 20.45

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

59 - 55

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

CAVEDON LUCA
BASTIANEL GIOVANNI

17/05/2017 20.45

59 - 55

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo



Finale Gara 3

21/05/2017 18.00

PALASPORT ODERZO

21/05/2017 18.00

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

51 - 53

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

LANGARO MARCO
RIZZI ALBERTO

21/05/2017 18.00

51 - 53

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo