home fip
baskeTv
basket community
basket market
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Tecnico
Sponsor Tecnico
Top Sponsor
Gazzetta
Paolo Ciccarelli - Organizzazione e Gestione Eventi
Sponsor
Venetocomitato regionale

QUALIFICAZIONE

select

1° Giornata

02/10/2016 18.00

Palestra POLIFUNZIONALE

02/10/2016 18.00

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone

67 - 53

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

D'Avanzo Filippo
De Rico Mattia

02/10/2016 18.00

67 - 53

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

02/10/2016 18.00

PalaTezze

02/10/2016 18.00

GARCIA MORENO 1947

76 - 68

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

Biondi Michele
Cavedon Luca

02/10/2016 18.00

76 - 68

GARCIA MORENO 1947

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

02/10/2016 18.00

Palestra "Aldo Cova"

02/10/2016 18.00

U.S. S Z JADRAN

73 - 77

GUERRIERO Padova

Occhiuzzi Gabriele
Rossi Federico

02/10/2016 18.00

73 - 77

U.S. S Z JADRAN

GUERRIERO Padova

02/10/2016 18.00

PALASPORT 'PALAMARE'

02/10/2016 18.00

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

80 - 61

BASKET SPORTSCHOOL

Roiaz Matteo
Zuccolo Marco

02/10/2016 18.00

80 - 61

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

BASKET SPORTSCHOOL

02/10/2016 18.00

Palazzetto Di Trivignano

02/10/2016 18.00

EMME RETAIL Mestre

61 - 66

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

Pilati Alessandro
Pietrobon Marco

02/10/2016 18.00

61 - 66

EMME RETAIL Mestre

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

02/10/2016 18.00

PALESTRA I.P.S.I.A.

02/10/2016 18.00

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

54 - 61

PALL. CODROIPESE

Barbagallo Daniele
Pinna Giovanni

02/10/2016 18.00

54 - 61

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

PALL. CODROIPESE

02/10/2016 18.30

Pal.To 'Frassetto'

02/10/2016 18.30

DB GROUP Montebelluna

53 - 65

ORANGE1 Bassano

Bastianel Giovanni
Bortolotto Gianmaria

02/10/2016 18.30

53 - 65

DB GROUP Montebelluna

ORANGE1 Bassano



2° Giornata

08/10/2016 18.30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

08/10/2016 18.30

PALL. CODROIPESE

68 - 69

DB GROUP Montebelluna

Roiaz Matteo
Rossi Federico

08/10/2016 18.30

68 - 69

PALL. CODROIPESE

DB GROUP Montebelluna

08/10/2016 20.00

Palestra Comunale

08/10/2016 20.00

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

78 - 66

EMME RETAIL Mestre

Nalesso Mirko
Langaro Marco

08/10/2016 20.00

78 - 66

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

EMME RETAIL Mestre

08/10/2016 20.45

PALASPORT 'E. CORNARO'

08/10/2016 20.45

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

52 - 49

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

Fior Nicola
Cavedon Luca

08/10/2016 20.45

52 - 49

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

08/10/2016 21.00

Pala Angarano

08/10/2016 21.00

ORANGE1 Bassano

78 - 66

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone

D'Avanzo Filippo
Crivellaro Alessandro

08/10/2016 21.00

78 - 66

ORANGE1 Bassano

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone

09/10/2016 18.00

PALASPORT ODERZO

09/10/2016 18.00

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

77 - 64

U.S. S Z JADRAN

Bortolotto Gianmaria
Zuccolo Marco

09/10/2016 18.00

77 - 64

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

U.S. S Z JADRAN

09/10/2016 18.00

09/10/2016 18.00

BASKET SPORTSCHOOL

77 - 66

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

Bergamin Filippo
De Rico Mattia

09/10/2016 18.00

77 - 66

BASKET SPORTSCHOOL

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

09/10/2016 18.00

Palazzetto 'S. Domenico Savio'

09/10/2016 18.00

GUERRIERO Padova

68 - 87

GARCIA MORENO 1947

Bastianel Giovanni
Castello Filippo

09/10/2016 18.00

68 - 87

GUERRIERO Padova

GARCIA MORENO 1947



3° Giornata

16/10/2016 18.00

Palestra POLIFUNZIONALE

16/10/2016 18.00

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone

72 - 60

PALL. CODROIPESE

Corrias Chiara
Occhiuzzi Gabriele

16/10/2016 18.00

72 - 60

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone

PALL. CODROIPESE

16/10/2016 18.00

Pal.To 'Frassetto'

16/10/2016 18.00

DB GROUP Montebelluna

71 - 75

BASKET SPORTSCHOOL

Fior Nicola
Pinna Giovanni

16/10/2016 18.00

71 - 75

DB GROUP Montebelluna

BASKET SPORTSCHOOL

16/10/2016 18.00

PalaTezze

16/10/2016 18.00

GARCIA MORENO 1947

66 - 65

U.S. S Z JADRAN

Nalesso Mirko
De Rico Mattia

16/10/2016 18.00

66 - 65

GARCIA MORENO 1947

U.S. S Z JADRAN

16/10/2016 18.00

Pala Angarano

16/10/2016 18.00

ORANGE1 Bassano

72 - 84

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

Pilati Alessandro
Castello Filippo

16/10/2016 18.00

72 - 84

ORANGE1 Bassano

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

16/10/2016 18.00

PALASPORT 'PALAMARE'

16/10/2016 18.00

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

57 - 59

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

Bergamin Filippo
Pietrobon Marco

16/10/2016 18.00

57 - 59

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

16/10/2016 18.00

Palazzetto Di Trivignano

16/10/2016 18.00

EMME RETAIL Mestre

74 - 55

GUERRIERO Padova

Cavedon Luca
Roiaz Matteo

16/10/2016 18.00

74 - 55

EMME RETAIL Mestre

GUERRIERO Padova

16/10/2016 18.00

PALESTRA I.P.S.I.A.

16/10/2016 18.00

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

69 - 71

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

Langaro Marco
Biondi Michele

16/10/2016 18.00

69 - 71

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo



4° Giornata

22/10/2016 18.30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

22/10/2016 18.30

PALL. CODROIPESE

71 - 63

ORANGE1 Bassano

Barbagallo Daniele
Bergamin Filippo

22/10/2016 18.30

71 - 63

PALL. CODROIPESE

ORANGE1 Bassano

22/10/2016 20.00

Palestra Comunale

22/10/2016 20.00

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

79 - 63

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

Zuccolo Marco
Rossi Federico

22/10/2016 20.00

79 - 63

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

22/10/2016 20.45

PALASPORT 'E. CORNARO'

22/10/2016 20.45

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

87 - 55

DB GROUP Montebelluna

Occhiuzzi Gabriele
Nalesso Mirko

22/10/2016 20.45

87 - 55

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

DB GROUP Montebelluna

23/10/2016 18.00

PALASPORT ODERZO

23/10/2016 18.00

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

85 - 56

GARCIA MORENO 1947

Fior Nicola
Roiaz Matteo

23/10/2016 18.00

85 - 56

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

GARCIA MORENO 1947

23/10/2016 18.00

Palestra "Aldo Cova"

23/10/2016 18.00

U.S. S Z JADRAN

72 - 66

EMME RETAIL Mestre

Bastianel Giovanni
Parisi Fabio

23/10/2016 18.00

72 - 66

U.S. S Z JADRAN

EMME RETAIL Mestre

23/10/2016 18.00

Palasport Dueville

23/10/2016 18.00

BASKET SPORTSCHOOL

56 - 66

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone

Langaro Marco
Biondi Michele

23/10/2016 18.00

56 - 66

BASKET SPORTSCHOOL

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone

23/10/2016 18.00

Palazzetto 'S. Domenico Savio'

23/10/2016 18.00

GUERRIERO Padova

63 - 76

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

Pilati Alessandro
Crivellaro Alessandro

23/10/2016 18.00

63 - 76

GUERRIERO Padova

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE



5° Giornata

29/10/2016 18.30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

29/10/2016 18.30

PALL. CODROIPESE

67 - 69

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

Nalesso Mirko
Parisi Fabio

29/10/2016 18.30

67 - 69

PALL. CODROIPESE

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

29/10/2016 21.00

Pala Angarano

29/10/2016 21.00

ORANGE1 Bassano

72 - 75

BASKET SPORTSCHOOL

Cavedon Luca
Rossi Federico

29/10/2016 21.00

72 - 75

ORANGE1 Bassano

BASKET SPORTSCHOOL

30/10/2016 18.00

Palestra POLIFUNZIONALE

30/10/2016 18.00

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone

80 - 90

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

Pietrobon Marco
Bastianel Giovanni

30/10/2016 18.00

80 - 90

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

30/10/2016 18.00

Pal.To 'Frassetto'

30/10/2016 18.00

DB GROUP Montebelluna

73 - 65

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

Pilati Alessandro
Barbagallo Daniele

30/10/2016 18.00

73 - 65

DB GROUP Montebelluna

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

30/10/2016 18.00

PALASPORT 'PALAMARE'

30/10/2016 18.00

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

98 - 63

U.S. S Z JADRAN

De Rico Mattia
Langaro Marco

30/10/2016 18.00

98 - 63

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

U.S. S Z JADRAN

30/10/2016 18.00

Palazzetto Di Trivignano

30/10/2016 18.00

EMME RETAIL Mestre

51 - 70

GARCIA MORENO 1947

Occhiuzzi Gabriele
Corrias Chiara

30/10/2016 18.00

51 - 70

EMME RETAIL Mestre

GARCIA MORENO 1947

30/10/2016 18.00

PALESTRA I.P.S.I.A.

30/10/2016 18.00

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

66 - 84

GUERRIERO Padova

Fior Nicola
Bortolotto Gianmaria

30/10/2016 18.00

66 - 84

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

GUERRIERO Padova



6° Giornata

05/11/2016 20.00

Palestra Comunale

05/11/2016 20.00

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

67 - 72

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone

Fior Nicola
De Rico Mattia

05/11/2016 20.00

67 - 72

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone

06/11/2016 18.00

PALASPORT 'E. CORNARO'

06/11/2016 18.00

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

84 - 67

ORANGE1 Bassano

Pinna Giovanni
Zuccolo Marco

06/11/2016 18.00

84 - 67

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

ORANGE1 Bassano

06/11/2016 18.00

PalaTezze

06/11/2016 18.00

GARCIA MORENO 1947

68 - 73

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

Bortolotto Gianmaria
Parisi Fabio

06/11/2016 18.00

68 - 73

GARCIA MORENO 1947

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

06/11/2016 18.00

PALASPORT ODERZO

06/11/2016 18.00

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

66 - 59

EMME RETAIL Mestre

D'Avanzo Filippo
Pietrobon Marco

06/11/2016 18.00

66 - 59

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

EMME RETAIL Mestre

06/11/2016 18.00

Palestra "Aldo Cova"

06/11/2016 18.00

U.S. S Z JADRAN

68 - 59

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

Roiaz Matteo
Barbagallo Daniele

06/11/2016 18.00

68 - 59

U.S. S Z JADRAN

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

06/11/2016 18.00

Palasport Dueville

06/11/2016 18.00

BASKET SPORTSCHOOL

79 - 90

PALL. CODROIPESE

Bastianel Giovanni
Castello Filippo

06/11/2016 18.00

79 - 90

BASKET SPORTSCHOOL

PALL. CODROIPESE

06/11/2016 18.00

Palazzetto 'S. Domenico Savio'

06/11/2016 18.00

GUERRIERO Padova

54 - 66

DB GROUP Montebelluna

Cavedon Luca
Biondi Michele

06/11/2016 18.00

54 - 66

GUERRIERO Padova

DB GROUP Montebelluna



7° Giornata

12/11/2016 18.30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

12/11/2016 18.30

PALL. CODROIPESE

66 - 64

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

Occhiuzzi Gabriele
Corrias Chiara

12/11/2016 18.30

66 - 64

PALL. CODROIPESE

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

12/11/2016 21.00

Pal.To 'Frassetto'

12/11/2016 21.00

DB GROUP Montebelluna

62 - 77

U.S. S Z JADRAN

Pietrobon Marco
De Rico Mattia

12/11/2016 21.00

62 - 77

DB GROUP Montebelluna

U.S. S Z JADRAN

12/11/2016 21.00

Pala Angarano

12/11/2016 21.00

ORANGE1 Bassano

70 - 75

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

Bortolotto Gianmaria
Parisi Fabio

12/11/2016 21.00

70 - 75

ORANGE1 Bassano

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

13/11/2016 18.00

Palestra POLIFUNZIONALE

13/11/2016 18.00

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone

64 - 72

GUERRIERO Padova

Zuccolo Marco
Rossi Federico

13/11/2016 18.00

64 - 72

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone

GUERRIERO Padova

13/11/2016 18.00

PALASPORT 'PALAMARE'

13/11/2016 18.00

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

65 - 70

EMME RETAIL Mestre

Cavedon Luca
Pilati Alessandro

13/11/2016 18.00

65 - 70

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

EMME RETAIL Mestre

13/11/2016 18.00

Palasport Dueville

13/11/2016 18.00

BASKET SPORTSCHOOL

57 - 81

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

Barbagallo Daniele
Crivellaro Alessandro

13/11/2016 18.00

57 - 81

BASKET SPORTSCHOOL

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

13/11/2016 18.00

PALESTRA I.P.S.I.A.

13/11/2016 18.00

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

61 - 79

GARCIA MORENO 1947

D'Avanzo Filippo
Nalesso Mirko

13/11/2016 18.00

61 - 79

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

GARCIA MORENO 1947



8° Giornata

19/11/2016 20.00

Palestra Comunale

19/11/2016 20.00

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

74 - 66

PALL. CODROIPESE

Roiaz Matteo
Rossi Federico

19/11/2016 20.00

74 - 66

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

PALL. CODROIPESE

19/11/2016 20.45

PALASPORT 'E. CORNARO'

19/11/2016 20.45

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

85 - 60

BASKET SPORTSCHOOL

Pietrobon Marco
Bergamin Filippo

19/11/2016 20.45

85 - 60

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

BASKET SPORTSCHOOL

20/11/2016 18.00

PALASPORT ODERZO

20/11/2016 18.00

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

72 - 56

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

Fior Nicola
Nalesso Mirko

20/11/2016 18.00

72 - 56

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

20/11/2016 18.00

Palestra "Aldo Cova"

20/11/2016 18.00

U.S. S Z JADRAN

74 - 55

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone

D'Avanzo Filippo
Pinna Giovanni

20/11/2016 18.00

74 - 55

U.S. S Z JADRAN

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone

20/11/2016 18.00

Palazzetto 'S. Domenico Savio'

20/11/2016 18.00

GUERRIERO Padova

80 - 75

ORANGE1 Bassano

Langaro Marco
Barbagallo Daniele

20/11/2016 18.00

80 - 75

GUERRIERO Padova

ORANGE1 Bassano

20/11/2016 18.00

Palazzetto Di Trivignano

20/11/2016 18.00

EMME RETAIL Mestre

82 - 68

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

Biondi Michele
Parisi Fabio

20/11/2016 18.00

82 - 68

EMME RETAIL Mestre

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

23/11/2016 21.00

PalaTezze

23/11/2016 21.00

GARCIA MORENO 1947

92 - 84

DB GROUP Montebelluna

Pilati Alessandro
Castello Filippo

23/11/2016 21.00

92 - 84

GARCIA MORENO 1947

DB GROUP Montebelluna



9° Giornata

26/11/2016 18.30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

26/11/2016 18.30

PALL. CODROIPESE

77 - 79

GUERRIERO Padova

Bastianel Giovanni
Pietrobon Marco

26/11/2016 18.30

77 - 79

PALL. CODROIPESE

GUERRIERO Padova

26/11/2016 20.45

PALASPORT 'E. CORNARO'

26/11/2016 20.45

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

56 - 68

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

Langaro Marco
Pilati Alessandro

26/11/2016 20.45

56 - 68

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

26/11/2016 21.00

Pala Angarano

26/11/2016 21.00

ORANGE1 Bassano

60 - 65

U.S. S Z JADRAN

Biondi Michele
Bernini Lorenzo

26/11/2016 21.00

60 - 65

ORANGE1 Bassano

U.S. S Z JADRAN

27/11/2016 18.00

Palestra POLIFUNZIONALE

27/11/2016 18.00

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone

84 - 73

GARCIA MORENO 1947

Occhiuzzi Gabriele
De Rico Mattia

27/11/2016 18.00

84 - 73

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone

GARCIA MORENO 1947

27/11/2016 18.00

Pal.To 'Frassetto'

27/11/2016 18.00

DB GROUP Montebelluna

64 - 75

EMME RETAIL Mestre

Bortolotto Gianmaria
Fior Nicola

27/11/2016 18.00

64 - 75

DB GROUP Montebelluna

EMME RETAIL Mestre

27/11/2016 18.00

Palasport Dueville

27/11/2016 18.00

BASKET SPORTSCHOOL

60 - 68

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

D'Avanzo Filippo
Frigo Alessandro

27/11/2016 18.00

60 - 68

BASKET SPORTSCHOOL

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

27/11/2016 18.00

PALESTRA I.P.S.I.A.

27/11/2016 18.00

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

65 - 77

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

Castello Filippo
Rizzi Alberto

27/11/2016 18.00

65 - 77

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE



10° Giornata

03/12/2016 20.00

Palestra Comunale

03/12/2016 20.00

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

55 - 71

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

Nalesso Mirko
Bastianel Giovanni

03/12/2016 20.00

55 - 71

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

03/12/2016 21.00

Palazzetto 'S. Domenico Savio'

03/12/2016 21.00

GUERRIERO Padova

86 - 68

BASKET SPORTSCHOOL

Bortolotto Gianmaria
Pinna Giovanni

03/12/2016 21.00

86 - 68

GUERRIERO Padova

BASKET SPORTSCHOOL

04/12/2016 18.00

PalaTezze

04/12/2016 18.00

GARCIA MORENO 1947

93 - 67

ORANGE1 Bassano

Cavedon Luca
Rizzi Alberto

04/12/2016 18.00

93 - 67

GARCIA MORENO 1947

ORANGE1 Bassano

04/12/2016 18.00

PALASPORT ODERZO

04/12/2016 18.00

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

80 - 58

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

Roiaz Matteo
Corrias Chiara

04/12/2016 18.00

80 - 58

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

04/12/2016 18.00

Palestra "Aldo Cova"

04/12/2016 18.00

U.S. S Z JADRAN

72 - 55

PALL. CODROIPESE

Langaro Marco
Parisi Fabio

04/12/2016 18.00

72 - 55

U.S. S Z JADRAN

PALL. CODROIPESE

04/12/2016 18.00

PALASPORT 'PALAMARE'

04/12/2016 18.00

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

62 - 53

DB GROUP Montebelluna

Zuccolo Marco
Rossi Federico

04/12/2016 18.00

62 - 53

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

DB GROUP Montebelluna

04/12/2016 18.30

Palazzetto Di Trivignano

04/12/2016 18.30

EMME RETAIL Mestre

64 - 65

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone

Bernini Lorenzo
Frigo Alessandro

04/12/2016 18.30

64 - 65

EMME RETAIL Mestre

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone



11° Giornata

10/12/2016 18.30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

10/12/2016 18.30

PALL. CODROIPESE

65 - 64

GARCIA MORENO 1947

Bortolotto Gianmaria
Barbagallo Daniele

10/12/2016 18.30

65 - 64

PALL. CODROIPESE

GARCIA MORENO 1947

10/12/2016 20.00

Palestra Comunale

10/12/2016 20.00

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

57 - 68

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

Occhiuzzi Gabriele
Bergamin Filippo

10/12/2016 20.00

57 - 68

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

10/12/2016 20.45

PALASPORT 'E. CORNARO'

10/12/2016 20.45

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

77 - 58

GUERRIERO Padova

Biondi Michele
De Rico Mattia

10/12/2016 20.45

77 - 58

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

GUERRIERO Padova

10/12/2016 21.00

Pala Angarano

10/12/2016 21.00

ORANGE1 Bassano

73 - 83

EMME RETAIL Mestre

Nalesso Mirko
Crivellaro Alessandro

10/12/2016 21.00

73 - 83

ORANGE1 Bassano

EMME RETAIL Mestre

11/12/2016 18.00

Palestra POLIFUNZIONALE

11/12/2016 18.00

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone

70 - 83

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

Roiaz Matteo
Corrias Chiara

11/12/2016 18.00

70 - 83

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

11/12/2016 18.00

Pal.To 'Frassetto'

11/12/2016 18.00

DB GROUP Montebelluna

79 - 68

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

Bastianel Giovanni
Pinna Giovanni

11/12/2016 18.00

79 - 68

DB GROUP Montebelluna

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

11/12/2016 18.00

Palasport Dueville

11/12/2016 18.00

BASKET SPORTSCHOOL

73 - 80

U.S. S Z JADRAN

Cavedon Luca
Fior Nicola

11/12/2016 18.00

73 - 80

BASKET SPORTSCHOOL

U.S. S Z JADRAN



12° Giornata

17/12/2016 21.00

Pal.To 'Frassetto'

17/12/2016 21.00

DB GROUP Montebelluna

77 - 84

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

Nalesso Mirko
Frigo Alessandro

17/12/2016 21.00

77 - 84

DB GROUP Montebelluna

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

18/12/2016 18.00

PalaTezze

18/12/2016 18.00

GARCIA MORENO 1947

65 - 55

BASKET SPORTSCHOOL

Castello Filippo
Bernini Lorenzo

18/12/2016 18.00

65 - 55

GARCIA MORENO 1947

BASKET SPORTSCHOOL

18/12/2016 18.00

PALASPORT

18/12/2016 18.00

U.S. S Z JADRAN

75 - 79

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

Rossi Federico
Zuccolo Marco

18/12/2016 18.00

75 - 79

U.S. S Z JADRAN

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

18/12/2016 18.00

PALASPORT 'PALAMARE'

18/12/2016 18.00

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

73 - 64

ORANGE1 Bassano

De Rico Mattia
Bergamin Filippo

18/12/2016 18.00

73 - 64

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

ORANGE1 Bassano

18/12/2016 18.00

Palazzetto 'S. Domenico Savio'

18/12/2016 18.00

GUERRIERO Padova

76 - 71

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

Fior Nicola
Rizzi Alberto

18/12/2016 18.00

76 - 71

GUERRIERO Padova

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

18/12/2016 18.00

Palazzetto Di Trivignano

18/12/2016 18.00

EMME RETAIL Mestre

97 - 71

PALL. CODROIPESE

Bastianel Giovanni
Pinna Giovanni

18/12/2016 18.00

97 - 71

EMME RETAIL Mestre

PALL. CODROIPESE

18/12/2016 18.00

PALESTRA I.P.S.I.A.

18/12/2016 18.00

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

57 - 75

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone

Cavedon Luca
Crivellaro Alessandro

18/12/2016 18.00

57 - 75

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone



13° Giornata

07/01/2017 18.00

Pala Angarano

07/01/2017 18.00

ORANGE1 Bassano

90 - 64

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

Fior Nicola
Castello Filippo

07/01/2017 18.00

90 - 64

ORANGE1 Bassano

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

07/01/2017 18.30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

07/01/2017 18.30

PALL. CODROIPESE

75 - 47

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

D'Avanzo Filippo
Nalesso Mirko

07/01/2017 18.30

75 - 47

PALL. CODROIPESE

S.MARGHERITA CAORLE

07/01/2017 20.00

Palestra Comunale

07/01/2017 20.00

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

74 - 68

U.S. S Z JADRAN

Bragagnolo Lorenzo
Corrias Chiara

07/01/2017 20.00

74 - 68

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

U.S. S Z JADRAN

07/01/2017 20.45

PALASPORT 'E. CORNARO'

07/01/2017 20.45

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

72 - 61

GARCIA MORENO 1947

Occhiuzzi Gabriele
Roiaz Matteo

07/01/2017 20.45

72 - 61

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

GARCIA MORENO 1947

08/01/2017 18.00

Palestra POLIFUNZIONALE

08/01/2017 18.00

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone

71 - 81

DB GROUP Montebelluna

Bergamin Filippo
Pietrobon Marco

08/01/2017 18.00

71 - 81

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone

DB GROUP Montebelluna

08/01/2017 18.00

PALASPORT ODERZO

08/01/2017 18.00

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

80 - 66

GUERRIERO Padova

Bortolotto Gianmaria
Pilati Alessandro

08/01/2017 18.00

80 - 66

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

GUERRIERO Padova

08/01/2017 20.00

Palasport Dueville

08/01/2017 20.00

EMME RETAIL Mestre

97 - 69

BASKET SPORTSCHOOL

Langaro Marco
De Rico Mattia

08/01/2017 20.00

97 - 69

EMME RETAIL Mestre

BASKET SPORTSCHOOL



14° Giornata

14/01/2017 18.30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

14/01/2017 18.30

PALL. CODROIPESE

93 - 63

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

Occhiuzzi Gabriele
De Rico Mattia

14/01/2017 18.30

93 - 63

PALL. CODROIPESE

MAMMA EMMA C.Franco

14/01/2017 20.00

Palestra Comunale

14/01/2017 20.00

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

66 - 75

GARCIA MORENO 1947

Zuccolo Marco
Pinna Giovanni

14/01/2017 20.00

66 - 75

CALLIGARIS Corno di Rosazzo

GARCIA MORENO 1947

14/01/2017 20.45

PALASPORT 'E. CORNARO'

14/01/2017 20.45

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

59 - 55

EMME RETAIL Mestre

D'Avanzo Filippo
Bragagnolo Lorenzo

14/01/2017 20.45

59 - 55

SECIS COSTR. Jesolo

EMME RETAIL Mestre

14/01/2017 21.00

Pala Angarano

14/01/2017 21.00

ORANGE1 Bassano

74 - 67

DB GROUP Montebelluna

Langaro Marco
Rizzi Alberto

14/01/2017 21.00

74 - 67

ORANGE1 Bassano

DB GROUP Montebelluna

15/01/2017 18.00

PALASPORT ODERZO

15/01/2017 18.00

CALORFLEX Bk Oderzo

81 - 72

ENERGY LAB Monfalcone

Fior Nicola
Barbagallo Daniele

15/01/2017 18.00

81 - 72