home fip
baskeTv
basket community
basket market
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Tecnico
Sponsor Tecnico
Top Sponsor
Gazzetta
Paolo Ciccarelli - Organizzazione e Gestione Eventi
Sponsor
Toscanacomitato regionale

Prima fase

select

1° Giornata

08/10/2016 18.15

PalaCosmelli

08/10/2016 18.15

U.S.DIL. LIVORNO BASKET

65 - 76

A.S. DIL. SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO

NATUCCI GIACOMO
MAGAZZINI DARIO

08/10/2016 18.15

65 - 76

U.S.DIL. LIVORNO BASKET

A.S. DIL. SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO

08/10/2016 18.30

PAL.TO DELLO SPORT 'E. ZOLI'

08/10/2016 18.30

B.N.V. srl JUVE PONTEDERA

71 - 57

CONSORZIO LEONARDO SERVIZI

MENICATTI CARLO
LUPPICHINI MATTEO

08/10/2016 18.30

71 - 57

B.N.V. srl JUVE PONTEDERA

CONSORZIO LEONARDO SERVIZI

08/10/2016 21.00

Palazz L. Giovani San Vincenz

08/10/2016 21.00

A.DIL. BASKET SAN VINCENZO

89 - 57

POL. DIL. A.GALLI BASKET

CANISTRO MATTEO
LUCHI MATTEO

08/10/2016 21.00

89 - 57

A.DIL. BASKET SAN VINCENZO

POL. DIL. A.GALLI BASKET

09/10/2016 18.00

PALASPORT Avenza

09/10/2016 18.00

A.S.D. PALL. AUDAX CARRARA

62 - 53

BANCACRAS ASCIANO

SGHERRI TOMMASO
MARABOTTO FRANCESCO

09/10/2016 18.00

62 - 53

A.S.D. PALL. AUDAX CARRARA

BANCACRAS ASCIANO

09/10/2016 18.00

Palazzo Sport Terr Bracc

09/10/2016 18.00

A.DIL. C. S. ALBERTO GALLI

54 - 59

A.S. DIL. COSTONE SIENA

MARINARO MICHELE
MARIOTTI DAVIDE

09/10/2016 18.00

54 - 59

A.DIL. C. S. ALBERTO GALLI

A.S. DIL. COSTONE SIENA

09/10/2016 18.30

Palestra Via Pera

09/10/2016 18.30

LIBERTAS LABRONICA BASKET

83 - 61

A.S.D. S.C. VELA BASKET

ZANZARELLA COSIMO
BURRONI MATTEO

09/10/2016 18.30

83 - 61

LIBERTAS LABRONICA BASKET

A.S.D. S.C. VELA BASKET

10/10/2016 20.30

Palazzetto Borrelli Pescia

10/10/2016 20.30

CESTISTICA AUDACE PESCIA asd

60 - 53

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI

PANICUCCI LORENZO
CARLOTTI FRANCESCO

10/10/2016 20.30

60 - 53

CESTISTICA AUDACE PESCIA asd

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI



2° Giornata

15/10/2016 17.30

PALAZZETTO dello SPORT Monteva

15/10/2016 17.30

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI

83 - 67

A.DIL. BASKET SAN VINCENZO

LUPPICHINI MATTEO
LUPPICHINI MARCO

15/10/2016 17.30

83 - 67

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI

A.DIL. BASKET SAN VINCENZO

15/10/2016 18.00

Palasport Pisc Com. Camaiore

15/10/2016 18.00

A.S.D. S.C. VELA BASKET

77 - 70

A.DIL. C. S. ALBERTO GALLI

MELAI MICHELE
LANDI MATTEO

15/10/2016 18.00

77 - 70

A.S.D. S.C. VELA BASKET

A.DIL. C. S. ALBERTO GALLI

15/10/2016 21.15

Pala Galli

15/10/2016 21.15

POL. DIL. A.GALLI BASKET

44 - 85

LIBERTAS LABRONICA BASKET

NATUCCI GIACOMO
MARIOTTI DAVIDE

15/10/2016 21.15

44 - 85

POL. DIL. A.GALLI BASKET

LIBERTAS LABRONICA BASKET

16/10/2016 18.00

16/10/2016 18.00

A.S. DIL. SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO

55 - 50

A.S.D. PALL. AUDAX CARRARA

DE LUCA MARCO
ZANZARELLA COSIMO

16/10/2016 18.00

55 - 50

A.S. DIL. SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO

A.S.D. PALL. AUDAX CARRARA

16/10/2016 18.00

Palazzetto Orlandi

16/10/2016 18.00

A.S. DIL. COSTONE SIENA

51 - 55

B.N.V. srl JUVE PONTEDERA

MAZZONI LUCA
BALDINI MATTEO

16/10/2016 18.00

51 - 55

A.S. DIL. COSTONE SIENA

B.N.V. srl JUVE PONTEDERA

16/10/2016 18.30

Pal. Polifunzionale Quarrata

16/10/2016 18.30

CONSORZIO LEONARDO SERVIZI

61 - 56

U.S.DIL. LIVORNO BASKET

MINNELLA ENRICO
DELLE CESE PAOLO

16/10/2016 18.30

61 - 56

CONSORZIO LEONARDO SERVIZI

U.S.DIL. LIVORNO BASKET

16/10/2016 18.30

Palazzetto Asciano

16/10/2016 18.30

BANCACRAS ASCIANO

67 - 73

CESTISTICA AUDACE PESCIA asd

MARIOTTI DAVIDE
MARINARO MICHELE

16/10/2016 18.30

67 - 73

BANCACRAS ASCIANO

CESTISTICA AUDACE PESCIA asd



3° Giornata

22/10/2016 18.15

PalaCosmelli

22/10/2016 18.15

U.S.DIL. LIVORNO BASKET

52 - 54

A.S. DIL. COSTONE SIENA

BERNINI GIANLUCA
MENICATTI CARLO

22/10/2016 18.15

52 - 54

U.S.DIL. LIVORNO BASKET

A.S. DIL. COSTONE SIENA

22/10/2016 18.30

PAL.TO DELLO SPORT 'E. ZOLI'

22/10/2016 18.30

B.N.V. srl JUVE PONTEDERA

60 - 54

A.DIL. C. S. ALBERTO GALLI

DE LUCA MARCO
BURRONI MATTEO

22/10/2016 18.30

60 - 54

B.N.V. srl JUVE PONTEDERA

A.DIL. C. S. ALBERTO GALLI

22/10/2016 21.15

Pala Galli

22/10/2016 21.15

POL. DIL. A.GALLI BASKET

70 - 64

A.S.D. S.C. VELA BASKET

LEONCINI FILIPPO
BALDINI MATTEO

22/10/2016 21.15

70 - 64

POL. DIL. A.GALLI BASKET

A.S.D. S.C. VELA BASKET

23/10/2016 18.00

PALASPORT Avenza

23/10/2016 18.00

A.S.D. PALL. AUDAX CARRARA

69 - 65

CONSORZIO LEONARDO SERVIZI

MAZZONI LUCA
LUCHI MATTEO

23/10/2016 18.00

69 - 65

A.S.D. PALL. AUDAX CARRARA

CONSORZIO LEONARDO SERVIZI

23/10/2016 18.00

Palazzetto Borrelli Pescia

23/10/2016 18.00

CESTISTICA AUDACE PESCIA asd

42 - 45

A.S. DIL. SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO

BERNINI GIANLUCA
DELLE CESE PAOLO

23/10/2016 18.00

42 - 45

CESTISTICA AUDACE PESCIA asd

A.S. DIL. SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO

23/10/2016 18.00

Palazz L. Giovani San Vincenz

23/10/2016 18.00

A.DIL. BASKET SAN VINCENZO

78 - 58

BANCACRAS ASCIANO

MELAI MICHELE
Spadaro Eleonora

23/10/2016 18.00

78 - 58

A.DIL. BASKET SAN VINCENZO

BANCACRAS ASCIANO

23/10/2016 18.30

Palestra Via Pera

23/10/2016 18.30

LIBERTAS LABRONICA BASKET

83 - 79

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI

CANISTRO MATTEO
MAGAZZINI DARIO

23/10/2016 18.30

83 - 79

LIBERTAS LABRONICA BASKET

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI



4° Giornata

29/10/2016 18.00

Palasport Pisc Com. Camaiore

29/10/2016 18.00

A.S.D. S.C. VELA BASKET

58 - 67

B.N.V. srl JUVE PONTEDERA

NATUCCI GIACOMO
MARABOTTO FRANCESCO

29/10/2016 18.00

58 - 67

A.S.D. S.C. VELA BASKET

B.N.V. srl JUVE PONTEDERA

30/10/2016 18.00

30/10/2016 18.00

A.S. DIL. SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO

78 - 76

A.DIL. BASKET SAN VINCENZO

CARLOTTI FRANCESCO
MARINARO MICHELE

30/10/2016 18.00

78 - 76

A.S. DIL. SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO

A.DIL. BASKET SAN VINCENZO

30/10/2016 18.00

Palazzetto Orlandi

30/10/2016 18.00

A.S. DIL. COSTONE SIENA

68 - 69

A.S.D. PALL. AUDAX CARRARA

PANICUCCI LORENZO
LANDI MATTEO

30/10/2016 18.00

68 - 69

A.S. DIL. COSTONE SIENA

A.S.D. PALL. AUDAX CARRARA

30/10/2016 18.30

Pal. Polifunzionale Quarrata

30/10/2016 18.30

CONSORZIO LEONARDO SERVIZI

69 - 47

CESTISTICA AUDACE PESCIA asd

ZANZARELLA COSIMO
LUPPICHINI MARCO

30/10/2016 18.30

69 - 47

CONSORZIO LEONARDO SERVIZI

CESTISTICA AUDACE PESCIA asd

30/10/2016 18.30

Palazzetto Asciano

30/10/2016 18.30

BANCACRAS ASCIANO

61 - 86

LIBERTAS LABRONICA BASKET

MENICATTI CARLO
BERNINI GIANLUCA

30/10/2016 18.30

61 - 86

BANCACRAS ASCIANO

LIBERTAS LABRONICA BASKET

01/11/2016 18.00

Palazzo Sport Terr Bracc

01/11/2016 18.00

A.DIL. C. S. ALBERTO GALLI

71 - 55

U.S.DIL. LIVORNO BASKET

LEONCINI FILIPPO
MAZZONI LUCA

01/11/2016 18.00

71 - 55

A.DIL. C. S. ALBERTO GALLI

U.S.DIL. LIVORNO BASKET

02/11/2016 21.15

PALAZZETTO dello SPORT Monteva

02/11/2016 21.15

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI

64 - 39

POL. DIL. A.GALLI BASKET

DE LUCA MARCO
MINNELLA ENRICO

02/11/2016 21.15

64 - 39

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI

POL. DIL. A.GALLI BASKET



5° Giornata

05/11/2016 18.00

Palasport Pisc Com. Camaiore

05/11/2016 18.00

A.S.D. S.C. VELA BASKET

66 - 55

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI

MARIOTTI DAVIDE
LUCHI MATTEO

05/11/2016 18.00

66 - 55

A.S.D. S.C. VELA BASKET

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI

05/11/2016 18.15

PalaCosmelli

05/11/2016 18.15

U.S.DIL. LIVORNO BASKET

58 - 45

B.N.V. srl JUVE PONTEDERA

DELLE CESE PAOLO
ZANZARELLA COSIMO

05/11/2016 18.15

58 - 45

U.S.DIL. LIVORNO BASKET

B.N.V. srl JUVE PONTEDERA

05/11/2016 21.15

Pala Galli

05/11/2016 21.15

POL. DIL. A.GALLI BASKET

57 - 67

BANCACRAS ASCIANO

LUPPICHINI MATTEO
PANICUCCI LORENZO

05/11/2016 21.15

57 - 67

POL. DIL. A.GALLI BASKET

BANCACRAS ASCIANO

06/11/2016 18.00

PALASPORT Avenza

06/11/2016 18.00

A.S.D. PALL. AUDAX CARRARA

82 - 71

A.DIL. C. S. ALBERTO GALLI

CANISTRO MATTEO
MAGAZZINI DARIO

06/11/2016 18.00

82 - 71

A.S.D. PALL. AUDAX CARRARA

A.DIL. C. S. ALBERTO GALLI

06/11/2016 18.00

Palazzetto Borrelli Pescia

06/11/2016 18.00

CESTISTICA AUDACE PESCIA asd

64 - 60

A.S. DIL. COSTONE SIENA

SGHERRI TOMMASO
MELAI MICHELE

06/11/2016 18.00

64 - 60

CESTISTICA AUDACE PESCIA asd

A.S. DIL. COSTONE SIENA

06/11/2016 18.00

Palazz L. Giovani San Vincenz

06/11/2016 18.00

A.DIL. BASKET SAN VINCENZO

79 - 50

CONSORZIO LEONARDO SERVIZI

BURRONI MATTEO
DE LUCA MARCO

06/11/2016 18.00

79 - 50

A.DIL. BASKET SAN VINCENZO

CONSORZIO LEONARDO SERVIZI

06/11/2016 18.30

Palestra Via Pera

06/11/2016 18.30

LIBERTAS LABRONICA BASKET

64 - 53

A.S. DIL. SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO

LEONCINI FILIPPO
BALDINI MATTEO

06/11/2016 18.30

64 - 53

LIBERTAS LABRONICA BASKET

A.S. DIL. SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO



6° Giornata

12/11/2016 18.30

PAL.TO DELLO SPORT 'E. ZOLI'

12/11/2016 18.30

B.N.V. srl JUVE PONTEDERA

57 - 65

A.S.D. PALL. AUDAX CARRARA

LUPPICHINI MARCO
BERNINI GIANLUCA

12/11/2016 18.30

57 - 65

B.N.V. srl JUVE PONTEDERA

A.S.D. PALL. AUDAX CARRARA

13/11/2016 18.00

PALASPORT Mario Agata Arezzo

13/11/2016 18.00

A.S. DIL. SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO

76 - 54

POL. DIL. A.GALLI BASKET

MAZZONI LUCA
SGHERRI TOMMASO

13/11/2016 18.00

76 - 54

A.S. DIL. SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO

POL. DIL. A.GALLI BASKET

13/11/2016 18.00

13/11/2016 18.00

A.S.D. S.C. VELA BASKET

74 - 52

U.S.DIL. LIVORNO BASKET

PANICUCCI LORENZO
CARLOTTI FRANCESCO

13/11/2016 18.00

74 - 52

A.S.D. S.C. VELA BASKET

U.S.DIL. LIVORNO BASKET

13/11/2016 18.00

Palazzo Sport Terr Bracc

13/11/2016 18.00

A.DIL. C. S. ALBERTO GALLI

95 - 105

CESTISTICA AUDACE PESCIA asd

NATUCCI GIACOMO
MINNELLA ENRICO

13/11/2016 18.00

95 - 105

A.DIL. C. S. ALBERTO GALLI

CESTISTICA AUDACE PESCIA asd

13/11/2016 18.00

Palazzetto Orlandi

13/11/2016 18.00

A.S. DIL. COSTONE SIENA

47 - 79

A.DIL. BASKET SAN VINCENZO

LEONCINI FILIPPO
CANISTRO MATTEO

13/11/2016 18.00

47 - 79

A.S. DIL. COSTONE SIENA

A.DIL. BASKET SAN VINCENZO

13/11/2016 18.30

Pal. Polifunzionale Quarrata

13/11/2016 18.30

CONSORZIO LEONARDO SERVIZI

70 - 94

LIBERTAS LABRONICA BASKET

MARINARO MICHELE
MELAI MICHELE

13/11/2016 18.30

70 - 94

CONSORZIO LEONARDO SERVIZI

LIBERTAS LABRONICA BASKET

13/11/2016 18.30

Palazzetto Asciano

13/11/2016 18.30

BANCACRAS ASCIANO

74 - 63

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI

BURRONI MATTEO
DE LUCA MARCO

13/11/2016 18.30

74 - 63

BANCACRAS ASCIANO

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI



7° Giornata

19/11/2016 17.30

PALAZZETTO dello SPORT Monteva

19/11/2016 17.30

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI

49 - 48

A.S. DIL. SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO

LUPPICHINI MARCO
NATUCCI GIACOMO

19/11/2016 17.30

49 - 48

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI

A.S. DIL. SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO

19/11/2016 21.15

Pala Galli

19/11/2016 21.15

POL. DIL. A.GALLI BASKET

71 - 79

CONSORZIO LEONARDO SERVIZI

LANDI MATTEO
MARABOTTO FRANCESCO

19/11/2016 21.15

71 - 79

POL. DIL. A.GALLI BASKET

CONSORZIO LEONARDO SERVIZI

20/11/2016 18.00

Palazzetto Borrelli Pescia

20/11/2016 18.00

CESTISTICA AUDACE PESCIA asd

50 - 60

B.N.V. srl JUVE PONTEDERA

MAZZONI LUCA
MENICATTI CARLO

20/11/2016 18.00

50 - 60

CESTISTICA AUDACE PESCIA asd

B.N.V. srl JUVE PONTEDERA

20/11/2016 18.00

PALASPORT Avenza

20/11/2016 18.00

A.S.D. PALL. AUDAX CARRARA

65 - 70

U.S.DIL. LIVORNO BASKET

DE LUCA MARCO
MINNELLA ENRICO

20/11/2016 18.00

65 - 70

A.S.D. PALL. AUDAX CARRARA

U.S.DIL. LIVORNO BASKET

20/11/2016 18.00

Palazz L. Giovani San Vincenz

20/11/2016 18.00

A.DIL. BASKET SAN VINCENZO

87 - 55

A.DIL. C. S. ALBERTO GALLI

LUPPICHINI MATTEO
BALDINI MATTEO

20/11/2016 18.00

87 - 55

A.DIL. BASKET SAN VINCENZO

A.DIL. C. S. ALBERTO GALLI

20/11/2016 18.30

Palazzetto Asciano

20/11/2016 18.30

BANCACRAS ASCIANO

58 - 67

A.S.D. S.C. VELA BASKET

LUCHI MATTEO
MAGAZZINI DARIO

20/11/2016 18.30

58 - 67

BANCACRAS ASCIANO

A.S.D. S.C. VELA BASKET

20/11/2016 18.30

Palestra Via Pera

20/11/2016 18.30

LIBERTAS LABRONICA BASKET

88 - 60

A.S. DIL. COSTONE SIENA

CARLOTTI FRANCESCO
MARIOTTI DAVIDE

20/11/2016 18.30

88 - 60

LIBERTAS LABRONICA BASKET

A.S. DIL. COSTONE SIENA



8° Giornata

26/11/2016 18.00

Palasport Pisc Com. Camaiore

26/11/2016 18.00

A.S.D. S.C. VELA BASKET

70 - 59

A.S.D. PALL. AUDAX CARRARA

SGHERRI TOMMASO
MAZZONI LUCA

26/11/2016 18.00

70 - 59

A.S.D. S.C. VELA BASKET

A.S.D. PALL. AUDAX CARRARA

26/11/2016 18.15

PalaCosmelli

26/11/2016 18.15

U.S.DIL. LIVORNO BASKET

72 - 53

CESTISTICA AUDACE PESCIA asd

MARINARO MICHELE
LUPPICHINI MATTEO

26/11/2016 18.15

72 - 53

U.S.DIL. LIVORNO BASKET

CESTISTICA AUDACE PESCIA asd

26/11/2016 18.30

PAL.TO DELLO SPORT 'E. ZOLI'

26/11/2016 18.30

B.N.V. srl JUVE PONTEDERA

74 - 60

A.DIL. BASKET SAN VINCENZO

MINNELLA ENRICO
DELLE CESE PAOLO

26/11/2016 18.30

74 - 60

B.N.V. srl JUVE PONTEDERA

A.DIL. BASKET SAN VINCENZO

27/11/2016 18.00

PALASPORT Mario Agata Arezzo

27/11/2016 18.00

A.S. DIL. SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO

63 - 64

BANCACRAS ASCIANO

BERNINI GIANLUCA
BALDINI MATTEO

27/11/2016 18.00

63 - 64

A.S. DIL. SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO

BANCACRAS ASCIANO

27/11/2016 18.00

Palazzo Sport Terr Bracc

27/11/2016 18.00

A.DIL. C. S. ALBERTO GALLI

69 - 82

LIBERTAS LABRONICA BASKET

ZANZARELLA COSIMO
BURRONI MATTEO

27/11/2016 18.00

69 - 82

A.DIL. C. S. ALBERTO GALLI

LIBERTAS LABRONICA BASKET

27/11/2016 18.00

Palazzetto Orlandi

27/11/2016 18.00

A.S. DIL. COSTONE SIENA

68 - 46

POL. DIL. A.GALLI BASKET

NATUCCI GIACOMO
Spadaro Eleonora

27/11/2016 18.00

68 - 46

A.S. DIL. COSTONE SIENA

POL. DIL. A.GALLI BASKET

27/11/2016 18.30

Pal. Polifunzionale Quarrata

27/11/2016 18.30

CONSORZIO LEONARDO SERVIZI

68 - 59

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI

PANICUCCI LORENZO
LEONCINI FILIPPO

27/11/2016 18.30

68 - 59

CONSORZIO LEONARDO SERVIZI

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI



9° Giornata

03/12/2016 17.30

PALAZZETTO dello SPORT Monteva

03/12/2016 17.30

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI

78 - 71

A.S. DIL. COSTONE SIENA

MAZZONI LUCA
SGHERRI TOMMASO

03/12/2016 17.30

78 - 71

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI

A.S. DIL. COSTONE SIENA

03/12/2016 21.15

Pala Galli

03/12/2016 21.15

POL. DIL. A.GALLI BASKET

63 - 67

A.DIL. C. S. ALBERTO GALLI

MARIOTTI DAVIDE
PANICUCCI LORENZO

03/12/2016 21.15

63 - 67

POL. DIL. A.GALLI BASKET

A.DIL. C. S. ALBERTO GALLI

04/12/2016 18.00

Palazzetto Borrelli Pescia

04/12/2016 18.00

CESTISTICA AUDACE PESCIA asd

60 - 75

A.S.D. PALL. AUDAX CARRARA

LANDI MATTEO
CARLOTTI FRANCESCO

04/12/2016 18.00

60 - 75

CESTISTICA AUDACE PESCIA asd

A.S.D. PALL. AUDAX CARRARA

04/12/2016 18.00

Palazz L. Giovani San Vincenz

04/12/2016 18.00

A.DIL. BASKET SAN VINCENZO

84 - 61

U.S.DIL. LIVORNO BASKET

MAGAZZINI DARIO
LUCHI MATTEO

04/12/2016 18.00

84 - 61

A.DIL. BASKET SAN VINCENZO

U.S.DIL. LIVORNO BASKET

04/12/2016 18.00

PALASPORT Mario Agata Arezzo

04/12/2016 18.00

A.S. DIL. SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO

79 - 77

A.S.D. S.C. VELA BASKET

CANISTRO MATTEO
LEONCINI FILIPPO

04/12/2016 18.00

79 - 77

A.S. DIL. SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO

A.S.D. S.C. VELA BASKET

04/12/2016 18.30

Palazzetto Asciano

04/12/2016 18.30

BANCACRAS ASCIANO

44 - 72

CONSORZIO LEONARDO SERVIZI

LUPPICHINI MATTEO
LUPPICHINI MARCO

04/12/2016 18.30

44 - 72

BANCACRAS ASCIANO

CONSORZIO LEONARDO SERVIZI

04/12/2016 18.30

Palestra Via Pera

04/12/2016 18.30

LIBERTAS LABRONICA BASKET

71 - 52

B.N.V. srl JUVE PONTEDERA

NATUCCI GIACOMO
MARABOTTO FRANCESCO

04/12/2016 18.30

71 - 52

LIBERTAS LABRONICA BASKET

B.N.V. srl JUVE PONTEDERA



10° Giornata

10/12/2016 18.00

Palasport Pisc Com. Camaiore

10/12/2016 18.00

A.S.D. S.C. VELA BASKET

85 - 82

CESTISTICA AUDACE PESCIA asd

DE LUCA MARCO
DELLE CESE PAOLO

10/12/2016 18.00

85 - 82

A.S.D. S.C. VELA BASKET

CESTISTICA AUDACE PESCIA asd

10/12/2016 18.15

PalaCosmelli

10/12/2016 18.15

U.S.DIL. LIVORNO BASKET

50 - 85

LIBERTAS LABRONICA BASKET

MARIOTTI DAVIDE
CARLOTTI FRANCESCO

10/12/2016 18.15

50 - 85

U.S.DIL. LIVORNO BASKET

LIBERTAS LABRONICA BASKET

10/12/2016 18.30

PAL.TO DELLO SPORT 'E. ZOLI'

10/12/2016 18.30

B.N.V. srl JUVE PONTEDERA

79 - 62

POL. DIL. A.GALLI BASKET

BALDINI MATTEO
MAGAZZINI DARIO

10/12/2016 18.30

79 - 62

B.N.V. srl JUVE PONTEDERA

POL. DIL. A.GALLI BASKET

11/12/2016 18.00

Palazzo Sport Terr Bracc

11/12/2016 18.00

A.DIL. C. S. ALBERTO GALLI

60 - 81

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI

MENICATTI CARLO
BERNINI GIANLUCA

11/12/2016 18.00

60 - 81

A.DIL. C. S. ALBERTO GALLI

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI

11/12/2016 18.00

PALASPORT Avenza

11/12/2016 18.00

A.S.D. PALL. AUDAX CARRARA

70 - 69

A.DIL. BASKET SAN VINCENZO

MARINARO MICHELE
LEONCINI FILIPPO

11/12/2016 18.00

70 - 69

A.S.D. PALL. AUDAX CARRARA

A.DIL. BASKET SAN VINCENZO

11/12/2016 18.00

Palazzetto Orlandi

11/12/2016 18.00

A.S. DIL. COSTONE SIENA

67 - 60

BANCACRAS ASCIANO

BURRONI MATTEO
MINNELLA ENRICO

11/12/2016 18.00

67 - 60

A.S. DIL. COSTONE SIENA

BANCACRAS ASCIANO

11/12/2016 18.30

Pal. Polifunzionale Quarrata

11/12/2016 18.30

CONSORZIO LEONARDO SERVIZI

57 - 65

A.S. DIL. SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO

MELAI MICHELE
LUCHI MATTEO

11/12/2016 18.30

57 - 65

CONSORZIO LEONARDO SERVIZI

A.S. DIL. SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO



11° Giornata

15/12/2016 21.00

Palestra Via Pera

15/12/2016 21.00

LIBERTAS LABRONICA BASKET

88 - 83

A.S.D. PALL. AUDAX CARRARA

MAZZONI LUCA
PANICUCCI LORENZO

15/12/2016 21.00

88 - 83

LIBERTAS LABRONICA BASKET

A.S.D. PALL. AUDAX CARRARA

17/12/2016 17.30

PALAZZETTO dello SPORT Monteva

17/12/2016 17.30

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI

57 - 49

B.N.V. srl JUVE PONTEDERA

DE LUCA MARCO
BURRONI MATTEO

17/12/2016 17.30

57 - 49

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI

B.N.V. srl JUVE PONTEDERA

17/12/2016 18.30

PALASPORT Mario Agata Arezzo

17/12/2016 18.30

A.S. DIL. SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO

60 - 43

A.S. DIL. COSTONE SIENA

MARABOTTO FRANCESCO
LANDI MATTEO

17/12/2016 18.30

60 - 43

A.S. DIL. SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO

A.S. DIL. COSTONE SIENA

17/12/2016 21.00

Palazzetto Asciano

17/12/2016 21.00

BANCACRAS ASCIANO

55 - 58

A.DIL. C. S. ALBERTO GALLI

MARINARO MICHELE
SGHERRI TOMMASO

17/12/2016 21.00

55 - 58

BANCACRAS ASCIANO

A.DIL. C. S. ALBERTO GALLI

17/12/2016 21.15

Pala Galli

17/12/2016 21.15

POL. DIL. A.GALLI BASKET

83 - 76

U.S.DIL. LIVORNO BASKET

LUPPICHINI MARCO
LUPPICHINI MATTEO

17/12/2016 21.15

83 - 76

POL. DIL. A.GALLI BASKET

U.S.DIL. LIVORNO BASKET

18/12/2016 18.00

Palazz L. Giovani San Vincenz

18/12/2016 18.00

A.DIL. BASKET SAN VINCENZO

66 - 77

CESTISTICA AUDACE PESCIA asd

MARIOTTI DAVIDE
MELAI MICHELE

18/12/2016 18.00

66 - 77

A.DIL. BASKET SAN VINCENZO

CESTISTICA AUDACE PESCIA asd

18/12/2016 18.30

Pal. Polifunzionale Quarrata

18/12/2016 18.30

CONSORZIO LEONARDO SERVIZI

76 - 62

A.S.D. S.C. VELA BASKET

CARLOTTI FRANCESCO
ZANZARELLA COSIMO

18/12/2016 18.30

76 - 62

CONSORZIO LEONARDO SERVIZI

A.S.D. S.C. VELA BASKET



12° Giornata

07/01/2017 18.15

PalaCosmelli

07/01/2017 18.15

U.S.DIL. LIVORNO BASKET

52 - 82

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI

LEONCINI FILIPPO
BALDINI MATTEO

07/01/2017 18.15

52 - 82

U.S.DIL. LIVORNO BASKET

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI

08/01/2017 17.00

PALASPORT Avenza

08/01/2017 17.00

A.S.D. PALL. AUDAX CARRARA

76 - 71

POL. DIL. A.GALLI BASKET

LANDI MATTEO
MARABOTTO FRANCESCO

08/01/2017 17.00

76 - 71

A.S.D. PALL. AUDAX CARRARA

POL. DIL. A.GALLI BASKET

08/01/2017 18.00

Palazz L. Giovani San Vincenz

08/01/2017 18.00

A.DIL. BASKET SAN VINCENZO

79 - 41

A.S.D. S.C. VELA BASKET

MAZZONI LUCA
CANISTRO MATTEO

08/01/2017 18.00

79 - 41

A.DIL. BASKET SAN VINCENZO

A.S.D. S.C. VELA BASKET

08/01/2017 18.00

Palazzetto Orlandi

08/01/2017 18.00

A.S. DIL. COSTONE SIENA

51 - 76

CONSORZIO LEONARDO SERVIZI

NATUCCI GIACOMO
LUPPICHINI MATTEO

08/01/2017 18.00

51 - 76

A.S. DIL. COSTONE SIENA

CONSORZIO LEONARDO SERVIZI

08/01/2017 18.00

08/01/2017 18.00

B.N.V. srl JUVE PONTEDERA

73 - 61

BANCACRAS ASCIANO

MAGAZZINI DARIO
LUCHI MATTEO

08/01/2017 18.00

73 - 61

B.N.V. srl JUVE PONTEDERA

BANCACRAS ASCIANO

08/01/2017 18.00

Palazzo Sport Terr Bracc

08/01/2017 18.00

A.DIL. C. S. ALBERTO GALLI

62 - 64

A.S. DIL. SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO




08/01/2017 18.00

62 - 64

A.DIL. C. S. ALBERTO GALLI

A.S. DIL. SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO

08/01/2017 18.00

Palazzetto Borrelli Pescia

08/01/2017 18.00

CESTISTICA AUDACE PESCIA asd

57 - 73

LIBERTAS LABRONICA BASKET

BERNINI GIANLUCA
MINNELLA ENRICO

08/01/2017 18.00

57 - 73

CESTISTICA AUDACE PESCIA asd

LIBERTAS LABRONICA BASKET



13° Giornata

14/01/2017 18.00

PALAZZETTO dello SPORT Monteva

14/01/2017 18.00

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI

51 - 62

A.S.D. PALL. AUDAX CARRARA

NATUCCI GIACOMO
MARINARO MICHELE

14/01/2017 18.00

51 - 62

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI

A.S.D. PALL. AUDAX CARRARA

14/01/2017 18.00

Palasport Pisc Com. Camaiore

14/01/2017 18.00

A.S.D. S.C. VELA BASKET

62 - 76

A.S. DIL. COSTONE SIENA


MENICATTI CARLO

14/01/2017 18.00

62 - 76

A.S.D. S.C. VELA BASKET

A.S. DIL. COSTONE SIENA

14/01/2017 21.15

Pala Galli

14/01/2017 21.15

POL. DIL. A.GALLI BASKET

80 - 59

CESTISTICA AUDACE PESCIA asd

MELAI MICHELE
BURRONI MATTEO

14/01/2017 21.15

80 - 59

POL. DIL. A.GALLI BASKET

CESTISTICA AUDACE PESCIA asd

15/01/2017 18.00

PALASPORT Mario Agata Arezzo

15/01/2017 18.00

A.S. DIL. SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO

59 - 46

B.N.V. srl JUVE PONTEDERA

SGHERRI TOMMASO
MAZZONI LUCA

15/01/2017 18.00

59 - 46

A.S. DIL. SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO

B.N.V. srl JUVE PONTEDERA

15/01/2017 18.30

Palazzetto Asciano

15/01/2017 18.30

BANCACRAS ASCIANO

69 - 76

U.S.DIL. LIVORNO BASKET

MARIOTTI DAVIDE
PANICUCCI LORENZO

15/01/2017 18.30

69 - 76

BANCACRAS ASCIANO

U.S.DIL. LIVORNO BASKET

15/01/2017 18.30

Palestra Via Pera

15/01/2017 18.30

LIBERTAS LABRONICA BASKET

83 - 67

A.DIL. BASKET SAN VINCENZO

CARLOTTI FRANCESCO
LUPPICHINI MARCO

15/01/2017 18.30

83 - 67

LIBERTAS LABRONICA BASKET

A.DIL. BASKET SAN VINCENZO

15/01/2017 20.00

Pal. Polifunzionale Quarrata

15/01/2017 20.00

CONSORZIO LEONARDO SERVIZI

78 - 81

A.DIL. C. S. ALBERTO GALLI

DE LUCA MARCO
DELLE CESE PAOLO

15/01/2017 20.00

78 - 81

CONSORZIO LEONARDO SERVIZI

A.DIL. C. S. ALBERTO GALLI



14° Giornata

21/01/2017 18.00

PALAZZETTO dello SPORT Monteva

21/01/2017 18.00

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI

73 - 63

CESTISTICA AUDACE PESCIA asd

LUPPICHINI MATTEO
LUPPICHINI MARCO

21/01/2017 18.00

73 - 63

WEBKORNER-S.I.C.I. MONTEVARCHI

CESTISTICA AUDACE PESCIA asd

21/01/2017 18.00

Palasport Pisc Com. Camaiore

21/01/2017 18.00

A.S.D. S.C. VELA BASKET

69 - 95

LIBERTAS LABRONICA BASKET

LUCHI MATTEO
LANDI MATTEO

21/01/2017 18.00

69 - 95

A.S.D. S.C. VELA BASKET

LIBERTAS LABRONICA BASKET

21/01/2017 21.15

Pala Galli

21/01/2017 21.15

POL. DIL. A.GALLI BASKET

53 - 63

A.DIL. BASKET SAN VINCENZO

MARINARO MICHELE
Spadaro Eleonora

21/01/2017 21.15

53 - 63

POL. DIL. A.GALLI BASKET

A.DIL. BASKET SAN VINCENZO

22/01/2017 18.00

PALASPORT Mario Agata Arezzo

22/01/2017 18.00

A.S. DIL. SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO

80 - 54

U.S.DIL. LIVORNO BASKET

MINNELLA ENRICO
ZANZARELLA COSIMO

22/01/2017 18.00

80 - 54

A.S. DIL. SCUOLA BASKET AREZZO

U.S.DIL. LIVORNO BASKET

22/01/2017 18.30

Palazzetto Asciano

22/01/2017 18.30