CSA AGRATE BRIANZA
AGR

2

 
     64-52  59-94    

MANERBIO BASKET
MAN

0

MANERBIO BASKET
MAN

0

 
      60-50  60-72    

BASKET GALLARATE
GAL

0

 
     73-80  80-56    

BASKET GALLARATE
GAL

2

COPERT.ALLUMINIO BAJ GIUSEPPE ARCISATE
ARC

2

 
 

FOR ENERGY N.P. VIGEVANO
VIG

2

  
     75-58  56-73    

FOR ENERGY N.P. VIGEVANO
VIG

2

 

CISTELLUM CISLAGO
CIS

0

  
      73-67  73-93    

FOR ENERGY N.P. VIGEVANO
VIG

2

MILANOTRE BASKET
BAS

2

  
     80-82  58-81  91-75    

MILANOTRE BASKET
BAS

0

 

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO
CER

1

  
       74-69  69-94    

7 LAGHI GAZZADA
GAZ

2

  
     71-64  68-71    

7 LAGHI GAZZADA
GAZ

1

 

USD NERVIANESE
NER

0

  
      58-51  69-58  53-55    

ROBUR SARONNO
SAR

0

ROBUR SARONNO
SAR

2

  
     74-60  71-73    

ROBUR SARONNO
SAR

2

 

ROMANO BASKET
ROM

0

  
  SquadraPGVPPFPS

1

JU.VI. CREMONA BASKET

40

24

20

4

1708

1417

2

CORONA PLATINA

36

24

18

6

1897

1619

3

BASKET ISEO

30

24

15

9

1801

1738

4

B.T. PIZZIGHETTONE

28

24

14

10

1690

1670

5

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

28

24

14

10

1535

1534

6

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

26

24

13

11

1749

1730

7

ROMANO BASKET

26

24

13

11

1754

1694

8

PALL. MILANO 1958

26

24

13

11

1712

1698

9

PALL. GARDONESE

22

24

11

13

1561

1541

10

CSA AGRATE BRIANZA

18

24

9

15

1575

1661

11

IMPRESA TEDESCHI SANSE CREMONA

16

24

8

16

1656

1778

12

PALL. LISSONE

14

24

7

17

1541

1676

13

MANERBIO BASKET

2

24

1

23

1446

1869

* Classifica non ufficiale, in attesa di omologazione risultati FIP.

 

JU.VI. CREMONA BASKET
CRJ

2

  
     63-44  46-63    

JU.VI. CREMONA BASKET
CRJ

2

 

VIRTUS CERMENATE
CER

0

  
      69-61  62-75    

JU.VI. CREMONA BASKET
CRJ

2

BATTAGLIA MORTARA
MOR

2

  
     90-82  64-82    

BATTAGLIA MORTARA
MOR

0

 

PALL. MILANO 1958
MIL

0

  
       72-69  57-81    

CORONA PLATINA
PIA

2

  
     84-57  68-86    

CORONA PLATINA
PIA

1

 

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE
LUM

0

  
      82-69  85-74  68-90    

BASKET ISEO
ISE

0

BASKET ISEO
ISE

2

  
     92-83  79-81    

BASKET ISEO
ISE

2

 

B.T. PIZZIGHETTONE
PIZ

0

  
  SquadraPGVPPFPS

1

FOR ENERGY N.P. VIGEVANO

44

22

22

0

1754

1312

2

JU.VI. CREMONA BASKET

32

22

16

6

1517

1345

3

CORONA PLATINA

30

22

15

7

1613

1441

4

7 LAGHI GAZZADA

28

22

14

8

1617

1501

5

ROBUR SARONNO

26

22

13

9

1635

1549

6

BASKET ISEO

24

22

12

10

1621

1645

7

BATTAGLIA MORTARA

22

22

11

11

1655

1625

8

MILANOTRE BASKET

22

22

11

11

1641

1714

9

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

20

22

10

12

1395

1495

10

PALL. MILANO 1958

20

22

10

12

1637

1722

11

B.T. PIZZIGHETTONE

20

22

10

12

1521

1587

12

ROMANO BASKET

18

22

9

13

1455

1550

13

USD NERVIANESE

16

22

8

14

1643

1628

14

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

14

22

7

15

1582

1658

15

VIRTUS CERMENATE

14

22

7

15

1358

1556

16

CISTELLUM CISLAGO

2

22

1

21

1303

1619

  SquadraPGVPPFPS

1

PALL. GARDONESE

20

13

10

3

913

818

2

OPERA BASKET CLUB

20

13

10

3

894

797

3

CSA AGRATE BRIANZA

16

13

8

5

889

882

4

IMPRESA TEDESCHI SANSE CREMONA

14

13

7

6

939

886

5

PALL. LISSONE

14

13

7

6

812

775

6

BASKET GALLARATE

14

13

7

6

932

896

7

COPERT.ALLUMINIO BAJ GIUSEPPE ARCISATE

14

13

7

6

887

855

8

CASA GIOVENTU' ERBA

12

13

6

7

865

840

9

PALL. CERRO MAGGIORE

4

13

2

11

749

918

10

MANERBIO BASKET

2

13

1

12

754

967

  SquadraPGVPPFPS

1

For Energy Srl NUOVA P.VIGEVANO

48

24

24

0

1909

1327

2

7 LAGHI GAZZADA

38

24

19

5

1813

1601

3

ROBUR SARONNO

32

24

16

8

1792

1661

4

BATTAGLIA MORTARA

32

24

16

8

1797

1649

5

MILANOTRE BASKET

28

24

14

10

1802

1769

6

USD NERVIANESE

26

24

13

11

1779

1671

7

VIRTUS CERMENATE

26

24

13

11

1569

1654

8

CISTELLUM CISLAGO

18

24

9

15

1482

1605

9

OPERA BASKET CLUB

18

24

9

15

1513

1603

10

COPERT.ALLUMINIO BAJ GIUSEPPE ARCISATE

16

24

8

16

1550

1749

11

CASA GIOVENTU' ERBA

14

24

7

17

1475

1605

12

BASKET GALLARATE

12

24

6

18

1690

1851

13

PALL. CERRO MAGGIORE

4

24

2

22

1374

1800

* Classifica non ufficiale, in attesa di omologazione risultati FIP.

 

IMPRESA TEDESCHI SANSE CREMONA
CRE

2

 
     69-51  86-96    

PALL. CERRO MAGGIORE
CEM

0

PALL. CERRO MAGGIORE
CEM

0

 
      79-58  44-64    

PALL. LISSONE
LIS

2

 
     43-56  54-63  53-41    

CASA GIOVENTU' ERBA
ERB

2

CASA GIOVENTU' ERBA
ERB

1