SquadraPGVPPFPS

1

AMALPLAST 7 LAGHI GAZZADA

38

24

19

5

1809

1619

2

ROBUR BASKET SARONNO

36

24

18

6

1758

1590

3

MILANOTRE BASKET

32

24

16

8

1875

1806

4

NERVIANESE 1919

30

24

15

9

1619

1518

5

VERGA VINI CERMENATE

28

24

14

10

1634

1576

6

BAJ G. ARCISATE

26

24

13

11

1749

1680

7

HYDROTHERM BUSTO ARSIZIO

26

24

13

11

1809

1698

8

BASKETBALL GALLARATE

24

24

12

12

1619

1710

9

B. TEAM E. BATTAGLIA MORTARA

20

24

10

14

1737

1741

10

TEAM ABC CANTU'

20

24

10

14

1703

1687

11

CISTELLUM CISLAGO

12

24

6

18

1550

1797

12

DELTA LINE OPERA B.C.

10

24

5

19

1572

1782

13

LE BOCCE CASA GIOVENTU' ERBA

10

24

5

19

1513

1743

* Classifica non ufficiale, in attesa di omologazione risultati FIP.

  SquadraPGVPPFPS

1

MG.Kvis CORONA PLATINA

46

26

23

3

2144

1734

2

MAZZOLENI PIZZIGHETTONE

40

26

20

6

1941

1761

3

GILBERTINA SORESINA

38

26

19

7

1890

1789

4

N.B. IMBAL CARTON PREVALLE

38

26

19

7

1973

1825

5

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

36

26

18

8

2108

1909

6

PALL. GARDONESE

30

26

15

11

1961

1917

7

ROMANO LOMBARDO

28

26

14

12

1914

1885

8

BASKET ISEO ARGOMM

28

26

14

12

1766

1782

9

PALL. LISSONE

26

26

13

13

1937

1828

10

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

22

26

11

15

1794

1901

11

PALL. MILANO 1958

16

26

8

18

1872

1967

12

BASKET SUSTINENTE

8

26

4

22

1724

2014

13

BLU OROBICA BERGAMO

4

26

2

24

1688

2008

14

SANSEBASKET CREMONA

4

26

2

24

1582

1974

* Classifica non ufficiale, in attesa di omologazione risultati FIP.

  SquadraPGVPPFPS

1

MG.Kvis CORONA PLATINA

36

21

18

3

1714

1472

2

GILBERTINA SORESINA

28

21

14

7

1539

1512

3

MAZZOLENI PIZZIGHETTONE

28

21

14

7

1566

1437

4

ROBUR BASKET SARONNO

24

21

12

9

1537

1436

5

AMALPLAST 7 LAGHI GAZZADA

24

21

12

9

1540

1490

6

N.B. IMBAL CARTON PREVALLE

24

21

12

9

1537

1547

7

HYDROTHERM BUSTO ARSIZIO

22

21

11

10

1589

1596

8

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

22

21

11

10

1616

1547

9

MILANOTRE BASKET

22

23

11

12

1618

1632

10

VERGA VINI CERMENATE

20

21

10

11

1445

1488

11

BASKETBALL GALLARATE

18

21

9

12

1460

1498

12

NERVIANESE 1919

18

21

9

12

1451

1460

13

PALL. GARDONESE

16

21

8

13

1525

1603

14

BAJ G. ARCISATE

14

20

7

13

1353

1412

15

ROMANO LOMBARDO

12

21

6

15

1387

1547

16

BASKET ISEO ARGOMM

6

20

3

17

1330

1530

* Classifica non ufficiale, in attesa di omologazione risultati FIP.

  SquadraPGVPPFPS

1

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

26

16

13

3

1166

1090

2

PALL. LISSONE

22

15

11

4

1110

968

3

B. TEAM E. BATTAGLIA MORTARA

22

15

11

4

1123

1038

4

PALL. MILANO 1958

22

16

11

5

1198

1080

5

DELTA LINE OPERA B.C.

14

15

7

8

1012

1042

6

BASKET SUSTINENTE

14

15

7

8

1044

1078

7

CISTELLUM CISLAGO

12

14

6

8

953

1001

8

SANSEBASKET CREMONA

12

16

6

10

997

1135

9

TEAM ABC CANTU'

10

15

5

10

1098

1098

10

BLU OROBICA BERGAMO

8

16

4

12

1078

1124

11

LE BOCCE CASA GIOVENTU' ERBA

6

15

3

12

970

1095

* Classifica non ufficiale, in attesa di omologazione risultati FIP.