SquadraPGVPPFPS

1

PALL. LISSONE

4

2

2

0

166

124

2

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

2

2

1

1

140

156

3

VALCERESIO ARCISATE

0

2

0

2

127

153

 

POL. LIERNA
LIE

2

 
     79-68  67-82    

VALCERESIO ARCISATE
ARC

0

VALCERESIO ARCISATE
ARC

0

 
      67-72  49-48    

VIRTUS CERMENATE
CER

2

 
     75-64  52-70    

MANERBIO BASKET
MAN

2

MANERBIO BASKET
MAN

0

 
  

PALL. MILANO 1958
MIP

2

 
     67-62  54-74    

PALL. LISSONE
LIS

0

PALL. LISSONE
LIS

0

 
      50-67  67-66    

PALL. GARDONESE
GVT

2

 
     70-56  54-60    

CISTELLUM BASKET
CIS

2

CISTELLUM BASKET
CIS

0

 
  

AGRATE CANARINS
AGR

2

 
     66-58  79-70  70-69    

OPERA BASKET CLUB
OPE

2

OPERA BASKET CLUB
OPE

1

 
      60-53  70-63  69-53    

O.S.L. GARBAGNATE
GAR

2

 
     67-56  62-79    

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO
CEN

1

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO
CEN

0

 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  SquadraPGVPPFPS

1

PAVIA BASKET

48

26

24

2

1989

1547

2

OMNIA BASKET PAVIA

44

26

22

4

2066

1736

3

NUOVA PALL. VIGEVANO

36

26

18

8

1947

1692

4

BASKET BALL CLUB 7 LAGHI

32

26

16

10

1921

1852

5

MILANOTRE BASKET

30

26

15

11

1864

1793

6

ROBUR BASKET SARONNO

28

26

14

12

1896

1870

7

BASKET TEAM BATTAGLIA

28

26

14

12

1908

1777

8

NERVIANESE 1919

28

26

14

12

2038

2002

9

VIRTUS CERMENATE

22

26

11

15

1626

1741

10

O.S.L. GARBAGNATE

20

26

10

16

1844

1918

11

PALL. MILANO 1958

18

26

9

17

1789

1950

12

OPERA BASKET CLUB

16

26

8

18

1834

2000

13

VALCERESIO ARCISATE

8

26

4

22

1611

2103

14

CISTELLUM BASKET

6

26

3

23

1609

1961

* Classifica non ufficiale, in attesa di omologazione risultati FIP.

  SquadraPGVPPFPS

1

PALL. BERNAREGGIO

44

26

22

4

1855

1654

2

NUOVA PALL. OLGINATE

36

26

18

8

1798

1692

3

CORONA PLATINA

30

26

15

11

1893

1767

4

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE

30

26

15

11

1811

1754

5

SANSEBASKET

28

26

14

12

1796

1763

6

BASKET TEAM PIZZIGHETTONE

26

26

13

13

1691

1728

7

CARPE DIEM BASKET

26

26

13

13

1760

1760

8

ROMANO LOMBARDO BASKET

26

26

13

13

1780

1826

9

PALL. GARDONESE

26

26

13

13

1845

1861

10

POL. LIERNA

22

26

11

15

1862

1825

11

AGRATE CANARINS

22

26

11

15

1788

1887

12

PALL. LISSONE

20

26

10

16

1662

1650

13

LIBERTAS CERNUSCO

14

26

7

19

1686

1876

14

MANERBIO BASKET

14

26

7

19

1742

1926

* Classifica non ufficiale, in attesa di omologazione risultati FIP.

 

PAVIA BASKET
PVB

2

  
     93-58  43-75    

PAVIA BASKET
PVB

1

 

ROMANO LOMBARDO BASKET
ROL

0

  
      64-68  61-81  69-70    

MILANOTRE BASKET
MI3

2

VIRTUS LUMEZZANE
LUM

0

  
     71-77  74-53    

MILANOTRE BASKET
MI3

2

 

MILANOTRE BASKET
MI3

2

  
       75-65  78-53  74-72  77-70  73-61    

NUOVA PALL. OLGINATE
OLG

2

  
     89-90  58-68  80-49    

NUOVA PALL. OLGINATE
OLG

2

 

BASKET TEAM BATTAGLIA
MOR

1

  
      82-80  61-49  58-56    

NUOVA PALL. OLGINATE
OLG

3

FOR ENERGY VIGEVANO
VIG

2

  
     83-52  60-63    

FOR ENERGY VIGEVANO
VIG

1

 

MAZZOLENI BASKET TEAM PIZZIGHETTONE
PIZ

0

  
 

PALL. BERNAREGGIO
BER

2

  
     66-60  72-82    

PALL. BERNAREGGIO
BER

2

 

NERVIANESE 1919
NER

0

  
      70-64  77-79    

PALL. BERNAREGGIO
BER

3

BASKET BALL CLUB 7 LAGHI
GAZ

2

  
     81-71  69-80    

BASKET BALL CLUB 7 LAGHI
GAZ

0

 

SANSE TEDESCHI CREMONA
CRE

0

  
       52-73  46-76  83-79  72-80    

OMNIA BASKET PAVIA
PVO

2

  
     100-77  56-98    

OMNIA BASKET PAVIA
PVO

2

 

CARPE DIEM BASKET
CAL

0

  
      85-82  67-63  92-75    

OMNIA BASKET PAVIA
PVO

1

CORONA PLATINA
PIA

1

  
     67-61  87-80  80-87    

ROBUR BASKET SARONNO
SAR

1

 

ROBUR BASKET SARONNO
SAR

2