home fip
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Tecnico
Sponsor Tecnico
Top sponsor
Top sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Venetocomitato regionale
CLASSIFICHE


select
(*) Squadre con dati non completi.
GIOCATORESQUADRAPRPGTOTMEDIA
1.Ban BorutBan B.JADRAN TRIESTETRI121225621,33
2.Diminic MiseDiminic M.BK MESTRE 1958MES111123221,09
3.Andreaus DavideAndreaus D.GUERRIERO PADOVAPAD121224620,5
4.Boscagin GiorgioBoscagin G.EUROPE ENERGY VERONA (*)VER (*)111120218,36
5.Galiazzo AndreaGaliazzo A.MONTEBELLUNA BKMON121219616,33
6.Sacchet AndreaSacchet A.MONTEBELLUNA BKMON121219516,25
7.Macaro SimoneMacaro S.CENTRO SEDIA CORNO DI ROSAZZO (*)COR (*)121219316,08
8.Infanti AlessandroInfanti A.CALORFLEX ODERZOODE121218615,5
9.Alberti NicolaAlberti N.VIGOR CONEGLIANOCON121218415,33
10.Colli AndreaColli A.PONTONI MONFALCONEMON121116815,27
11.Masocco DanieleMasocco D.GRUPPO SME CAORLECAO121217814,83
12.Jerkovic MihajloJerkovic M.GRUPPO SME CAORLECAO111014814,8
13.Kavgic AdinKavgic A.PONTONI MONFALCONEMON9913014,44
14.Skerbec TimSkerbec T.PONTONI MONFALCONEMON445714,25
15.Filoni Niccolo'Filoni N.ORANGE1 BASSANOBAS111014214,2
16.Ridolfi MartinRidolfi M.JADRAN TRIESTETRI121115614,18
17.Crivellotto AlbertoCrivellotto A.MONTEBELLUNA BKMON121216814
18.Epifani AndreaEpifani A.MONTEBELLUNA BKMON445614
19.Floreani TizianoFloreani T.LATTE BLANC UDINEUDI121216814
20.Chinellato ErosChinellato E.GUERRIERO PADOVAPAD868213,67
(*) Squadre con dati non completi.
Legenda:
PR: Gare a Referto,    
PG: Partite Giocate,    
PT: Punti,    
T3R: Tiri da 3 Realizzati,    
T3T: Tiri da 3 Totali,    
T3%: % tiri da 3,    
T2R: Tiri da 2 Realizzati,    
T2T: Tiri da 2 Totali,    
T2%: % tiri da 2,    
TLR: Tiri Liberi Realizzati,    
TLT: Tiri Liberi Totali,    
TL%: % tiri Liberi,    
FF: Falli Fatti,    
FS: Falli Subiti,    
PP: Palle Perse,    
PR: Palle Recuperate,    
RO: Rimbalzi Offensivi,    
RD: Rimbalzi Difensivi,    
SD: Stoppate Date,    
SS: Stoppate Subite,    
AS: Assist,    
VAL: Valutazione,    
OER: OER   
11/12/2018 15:21:04TrueTrue