home fip
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Tecnico
Sponsor Tecnico
Top sponsor
Top sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Venetocomitato regionale
CLASSIFICHE


select
(*) Squadre con dati non completi.
GIOCATORESQUADRAPRPGTOTMEDIA
1.Ban BorutBan B.JADRAN TRIESTETRI212144421,14
2.Diminic MiseDiminic M.BK MESTRE 1958MES191938920,47
3.Andreaus DavideAndreaus D.GUERRIERO PADOVAPAD191936519,21
4.Macaro SimoneMacaro S.CENTRO SEDIA CORNO DI ROSAZZO (*)COR (*)212137617,9
5.Sacchet AndreaSacchet A.MONTEBELLUNA BKMON212136217,24
6.Boscagin GiorgioBoscagin G.EUROPE ENERGY VERONA (*)VER (*)171728716,88
7.Colli AndreaColli A.PONTONI MONFALCONEMON201931916,79
8.Galiazzo AndreaGaliazzo A.MONTEBELLUNA BKMON141422315,93
9.Alberti NicolaAlberti N.VIGOR CONEGLIANOCON212131014,76
10.Skerbec TimSkerbec T.PONTONI MONFALCONEMON131318914,54
11.Ridolfi MartinRidolfi M.JADRAN TRIESTETRI201927214,32
12.Gajic NemanjaGajic N.ORANGE1 BASSANOBAS212129313,95
13.Infanti AlessandroInfanti A.CALORFLEX ODERZO (*)ODE (*)212129213,9
14.Floreani TizianoFloreani T.LATTE BLANC UDINEUDI181824713,72
15.Chinellato ErosChinellato E.GUERRIERO PADOVAPAD868213,67
16.Kavgic AdinKavgic A.PONTONI MONFALCONEMON161621313,31
17.Masocco DanieleMasocco D.GRUPPO SME CAORLECAO212127913,29
18.Carlesso AndreaCarlesso A.THE TEAM RIESERIE201925213,26
19.Jovancic MarkoJovancic M.SECIS JESOLOJES212127813,24
20.Rosada SimoneRosada S.MONTEBELLUNA BKMON667913,17
(*) Squadre con dati non completi.
Legenda:
PR: Gare a Referto,    
PG: Partite Giocate,    
PT: Punti,    
T3R: Tiri da 3 Realizzati,    
T3T: Tiri da 3 Totali,    
T3%: % tiri da 3,    
T2R: Tiri da 2 Realizzati,    
T2T: Tiri da 2 Totali,    
T2%: % tiri da 2,    
TLR: Tiri Liberi Realizzati,    
TLT: Tiri Liberi Totali,    
TL%: % tiri Liberi,    
FF: Falli Fatti,    
FS: Falli Subiti,    
PP: Palle Perse,    
PR: Palle Recuperate,    
RO: Rimbalzi Offensivi,    
RD: Rimbalzi Difensivi,    
SD: Stoppate Date,    
SS: Stoppate Subite,    
AS: Assist,    
VAL: Valutazione,    
OER: OER   
23/02/2019 06:32:32TrueTrue