CLASSIFICHE


select
GIOCATORESQUADRAPRPGTOTMEDIA
1.Villa GabrieleVilla G.A.S.DIL. LESMO 2004191835419,67
2.Allegri AlessioAllegri A.RESISTORGARBAGNATE292853219
3.Tedoldi MarcoTedoldi M.RESISTORGARBAGNATE335117
4.Arui AlessandroArui A.RESISTORGARBAGNATE242338516,74
5.Bassani AndreaBassani A.N. P. OLGINATE303049816,6
6.Cogliati EmilianoCogliati E.METALGALVANOSESTO303047715,9
7.Aliprandi AndreaAliprandi A.A.S.DIL. LESMO 2004292944915,48
8.Ballarate MatteoBallarate M.POL. LIERNA282843215,43
9.Gurioli AlessandroGurioli A.ROBURSARONNO292943615,03
10.Donadoni AlessioDonadoni A.A.P.L. GALVILISSONE303044614,87
11.Cattaneo AndreaCattaneo A.CISTELLUMCISLAGO303042914,3
12.Terzaghi ManuelTerzaghi M.BKVALCERESIO282839214
13.Roppo SimoneRoppo S.CISTELLUMCISLAGO303041113,7
14.Longoni AlessandroLongoni A.VIRTUS CERMENATE292939413,59
15.Azzimonti EdoardoAzzimonti E.NELSONSOMMA292533513,4
16.Malberti MattiaMalberti M.METALGALVANOSESTO303039913,3
17.Loughlimi MohamedLoughlimi M.G.S. CASORATESE 445313,25
18.Corbetta PierpaoloCorbetta P.CARPE DIEMCALOLZIO292938413,24
19.Frontini GiovanniFrontini G.G.S. CASORATESE 222228613
20.Meroni PaoloMeroni P.CARPE DIEMCALOLZIO141418213
Legenda:
PR: Gare a Referto,    
PG: Partite Giocate,    
PT: Punti,    
T3R: Tiri da 3 Realizzati,    
T3T: Tiri da 3 Totali,    
T3%: % tiri da 3,    
T2R: Tiri da 2 Realizzati,    
T2T: Tiri da 2 Totali,    
T2%: % tiri da 2,    
TLR: Tiri Liberi Realizzati,    
TLT: Tiri Liberi Totali,    
TL%: % tiri Liberi,    
FF: Falli Fatti,    
FS: Falli Subiti,    
PP: Palle Perse,    
PR: Palle Recuperate,    
RO: Rimbalzi Offensivi,    
RD: Rimbalzi Difensivi,    
SD: Stoppate Date,    
SS: Stoppate Subite,    
AS: Assist,    
VAL: Valutazione,    
OER: OER   
18/08/2019 10:45:13TrueTrue