CLASSIFICHE


select
GIOCATORESQUADRAPRPGTOTMEDIA
1.Markovic MiljanMarkovic M.CAORLECAO181834219
2.Ban BorutBan B.JADRAN TSTRJ282850618,07
3.Custis Steven CharlesCustis S.MESTREMES111818
4.Basso GiovanniBasso G.PADOVAPAD151526117,4
5.Munini ClaudioMunini C.CORNO DI ROS.CDR262644717,19
6.Petrovic DaliborPetrovic D.MONFALCONEMOF282846316,54
7.Nikolic AleksaNikolic A.BASSANOBAS252538815,52
8.Sorgente MatteoSorgente M.CASTELFRANCOCAS111116515
9.Domingo Sese PolDomingo Sese P.PADOVAPAD262638814,92
10.Palombita GiancarloPalombita G.ODERZOODE323145714,74
11.Maestrello MatteoMaestrello M.JESOLOJES323246414,5
12.Ambrosin LorenzoAmbrosin L.JESOLOJES333347514,39
13.Saintilus AlsseneSaintilus A.MESTREMES212130014,29
14.Bjegovic DuroBjegovic D.MESTREMES181622714,19
15.Bordignon AndreaBordignon A.CASTELFRANCOCAS222129614,1
16.Colamarino GiulioColamarino G.ODERZOODE343447714,03
17.Colli AndreaColli A.MONFALCONEMOF272736313,44
18.Infanti GiovanniInfanti G.CODROIPESECOD282837513,39
19.Bolcato GiacomoBolcato G.ARZIGNANOARZ292938513,28
20.Monzardo CesareMonzardo C.ARZIGNANOARZ292938013,1
Legenda:
PR: Gare a Referto,    
PG: Partite Giocate,    
PT: Punti,    
T3R: Tiri da 3 Realizzati,    
T3T: Tiri da 3 Totali,    
T3%: % tiri da 3,    
T2R: Tiri da 2 Realizzati,    
T2T: Tiri da 2 Totali,    
T2%: % tiri da 2,    
TLR: Tiri Liberi Realizzati,    
TLT: Tiri Liberi Totali,    
TL%: % tiri Liberi,    
FF: Falli Fatti,    
FS: Falli Subiti,    
PP: Palle Perse,    
PR: Palle Recuperate,    
RO: Rimbalzi Offensivi,    
RD: Rimbalzi Difensivi,    
SD: Stoppate Date,    
SS: Stoppate Subite,    
AS: Assist,    
VAL: Valutazione,    
OER: OER   
27/10/2020 21:04:18TrueTrue