home fip
baskeTv
basket community
basket market
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Tecnico
Sponsor Tecnico
Top Sponsor
Gazzetta
Paolo Ciccarelli - Organizzazione e Gestione Eventi
Sponsor
Venetocomitato regionale
MEDIE STATISTICHE


select
GIOCATORESQUADRAPRPGMinPTTIRI DA 2T2%TIRI DA 3T3%TIRI LIBERITL%RIMBALZIRTPALLESTOPPATEASFALLIVal
RT%RT%RT%DOTPRSDFS
Accardo FrancescoAccardo F.CORNO DI ROS.CDR2626265,120,651,92340,882,96301,151,77654,040,854,890,731,150,040,041,353,232,587,15
Affia Ambadiang FrancoisAffia Ambadiang F.ARZIGNANOARZ7725,34,141,713,57480,712,43295,141,716,8531,290,140,293,712,715,14
Agugiaro GiovanniAgugiaro G.BASSANOBAS325,500101,5-2,5
Ambrosi MitjaAmbrosi M.MONFALCONEMOF500
Ambrosin LorenzoAmbrosin L.JESOLOJES333330,714,393,246,97471,75,03342,823,67774,481,275,751,972,30,180,091,943,453,5214,48
Andreoni PatrickAndreoni P.PADOVAPAD242320,24,571,352,26600,482,3210,430,57770,960,781,740,610,570,040,872,30,652,57
Bacchin MarcoBacchin M.CORNO DI ROS.CDR262629,29,543,156,04520,462,15211,852,77672,351,043,391,351,920,150,191,852,042,9610,81
Baldissera StefanoBaldissera S.MONTEBELLUNAMOT18134,40,620,230,46500,150,151001,080,231,310,230,080,150,081,46
Ban BorutBan B.JADRAN TSTRJ28283318,074,368,86491,394,39325,185,82893,711,214,922,861,180,320,072,642,045,4619
Barban EdoardoBarban E.CASTELFRANCOCAS1136,30,670,330,331000,670,3310,330,331
Bargnesi AndreaBargnesi A.BASSANOBAS262329,69,572,044,22481,263,43371,72,43702,130,262,392,871,130,043,262,961,877,35
Barro DanieleBarro D.ODERZOODE431,70,670,3300,670,671000,670,330,33-0,33
Bassetto FrancescoBassetto F.JESOLOJES31194,10,370,160,53300,1600,050,21250,050,160,210,320,110,260,630,16-0,53
Basso LorenzoBasso L.CORNO DI ROS.CDR1033,3000,6700,330,330,330,67-1,33
Basso GiovanniBasso G.PADOVAPAD15153417,44,5310,27441,876,07312,734,2653,331,534,863,671,470,60,23,2734,0712,6
Basso DavideBasso D.MONFALCONEMOF1731,30,670,330,331000,67
Batich DanielBatich D.JADRAN TSTRJ272726,26,561,412,93481,043,74280,630,96652,670,523,191,630,930,151,892,261,115,07
Batich MatijaBatich M.JADRAN TSTRJ282831,58,461,965391,074,46241,322,11634,211,045,252,791,540,294,143,462,798,43
Battilana AndreaBattilana A.ARZIGNANOARZ29248,21,50,381,29290,120,5250,380,75500,460,460,920,460,210,080,040,210,710,50,46
Battistel AndreaBattistel A.MONTEBELLUNAMOT262622,87,811,313,96331,463,77390,811,23663,271,194,461,190,420,230,651,311,426,65
Bedin AlbertoBedin A.MESTREMES312810,13,211,432,64540,1800,361361,710,792,510,320,070,040,51,250,752,96
Begiqi KlaudioBegiqi K.CORNO DI ROS.CDR868,31,330,50,677500,6700,330,67500,170,170,330,170,50,330,50,83
Belluzzo MarcoBelluzzo M.JADRAN TSTRJ1121,50
Benigni MarcoBenigni M.MONFALCONEMOF2523173,610,872,22390,430,96450,570,91622,71,093,790,570,960,260,040,782,091,835,87
Binotto FabioBinotto F.CASTELFRANCOCAS8625,7613,5290,833,67231,52754,170,54,671,50,330,522,3324,83
Bjegovic DuroBjegovic D.MESTREMES181628,714,193,316,62501,816,69272,123,06694,120,8851,810,560,060,441,941,123,0613,06
Bolcato GiacomoBolcato G.ARZIGNANOARZ292930,913,281,835,31342,486,97362,172,69815,861,347,23,071,240,070,622,663,383,1413,14
Bonetta LucaBonetta L.MONFALCONEMOF282730,712,153,896,81570,783,41232,043,07662,040,782,8220,930,30,042,222,442,79,52
Bordato LucaBordato L.ARZIGNANOARZ292625,910,272,887,423913,58281,52,12713,651,55,152,310,960,190,081,421,772,278,15
Bordignon AndreaBordignon A.CASTELFRANCOCAS22213314,13,248401,624,9332,763,71743,430,5742,910,480,11,862,333,8110,14
Bortoli NicolaBortoli N.DUEVILLEDUE242412,73,461,213,33360,040,29140,921,83501,330,251,581,210,210,210,711,711,671,21
Bovolenta LucaBovolenta L.CAORLECAO292831,710,292,254,29521,113,25342,463,79654,291,075,363,251,890,140,112,932,253,5412,96
Bozhenski Stanislav PetkovBozhenski S.PADOVAPAD252222,56,821,773,45510,552271,642821,861,183,041,140,590,1822,411,736,95
Braidot SiroBraidot S.CORNO DI ROS.CDR262625,311,152,273,85591,655,23321,652,58642,730,923,651,460,920,040,041,51,542,0410,19
Buscaino DamianBuscaino D.CAORLECAO2230,59,53,58,5410,52,520133361,57,520,52,543,57,5
Calzavara StefanoCalzavara S.ARZIGNANOARZ252017,2412,7370,31,55191,11,35811,750,92,651,40,70,10,11,352,351,33,05
Cancian SamueleCancian S.ODERZOODE26146,41,570,641,36470,290,43670,210,290,50,430,210,140,50,290,64
Caneva TobiaCaneva T.DUEVILLEDUE24249,92,620,421,17360,541,46370,170,25670,920,381,30,710,540,080,791,750,381,33
Cappelletto PietroCappelletto P.CASTELFRANCOCAS241810,630,281,33210,561,39400,780,83930,780,781,561,220,280,170,060,4410,891,89
Casagrande GiulioCasagrande G.ODERZOODE343428,111,713,565,88600,913,06301,852,47754,381,766,141,590,910,210,351,622,352,2613,76
Cecotti AlexCecotti A.CORNO DI ROS.CDR24167,220,51,06470,190,56330,440,62700,560,310,870,750,190,060,190,880,440,88
Cerniz MarcoCerniz M.ODERZOODE323210,91,780,310,75420,341,53220,120,121001,840,342,180,880,250,030,031,160,780,342,44
Cervo MatteoCervo M.DUEVILLEDUE252018,27,61,453,05481,253,85320,951,85511,70,151,851,40,450,20,050,951,41,64,4
Cettolo SimonCettolo S.JADRAN TSTRJ272410,12,50,381,08350,461,12410,380,88431,210,291,50,830,210,040,040,331,710,750,88
Cherubin AndreaCherubin A.MONFALCONEMOF121110,42,090,451,18380,271,27210,360,55670,640,3610,550,450,090,641,640,550,55
Cia PiercarloCia P.JESOLOJES33306,20,70,270,7380,0300,170,5330,530,430,960,230,10,030,030,210,430,37
Ciaramella DanieleCiaramella D.PADOVAPAD262522,66,681,84,92370,642,12301,161,6722,960,83,761,41,040,160,0821,922,327,36
Cimador FabioCimador F.CASTELFRANCOCAS111131,113,095,559,45590,36022,55796,092,098,182,730,910,1823,183,3617
Ciman MattiaCiman M.ODERZOODE343414,64,350,681,79380,682,71250,971,32730,880,211,091,060,210,090,321,120,911,12
Colamarino GiulioColamarino G.ODERZOODE343430,814,032,594,56572,295,97381,972,79713,090,53,591,940,820,321,412,352,0610,82
Colli AndreaColli A.MONFALCONEMOF27272913,444,37,7560,412,26183,634,74774,262,196,452,560,890,30,191,592,894,5615
Contessa GianlucaContessa G.MONTEBELLUNAMOT242419,381,624,923312,67381,752,33751,960,382,3420,620,211,791,082,586,5
Contin RiccardoContin R.ARZIGNANOARZ292717,38,371,73,78450,933,11302,192,59841,440,5621,30,810,071,192,482,446,3
Coppo MatteoCoppo M.PADOVAPAD242321,25,431,173,35350,832,91280,611,52402,220,72,921,430,740,090,171,222,431,913,26
Corazza EdoardoCorazza E.ODERZOODE100
Corbetta SergioCorbetta S.CAORLECAO30175,20,940,290,76380,1800,350,65550,470,290,760,290,120,240,590,650,88
Cossaro SimoneCossaro S.MONFALCONEMOF100
Costantin DavideCostantin D.MONTEBELLUNAMOT3130010221
Costantini AlessandroCostantini A.CODROIPESECOD200
Cresnar BlazCresnar B.CAORLECAO313134,511,354,137,58540,522,45211,552,81556,232,488,713,771,130,191,654,711,973,6818,65
Crespan DavideCrespan D.CASTELFRANCOCAS262517,55,82,524,84520,761,44533,682,125,81,240,240,120,520,842,081,528,28
Crivellotto AlbertoCrivellotto A.MONTEBELLUNAMOT212019,25,61,854,3430,20,95211,31,7763,21,754,950,950,650,250,30,852,452,87,9
Cucchi LucaCucchi L.MESTREMES313131,311,942,685,71471,454,26342,232,74815,612,17,712,030,770,190,291,292,712,2612,97
Custis Steven CharlesCustis S.MESTREMES112518494426334580441132619
Dalla Torre EdoardoDalla Torre E.MONTEBELLUNAMOT23209,82,250,451,5300,20,7290,751,05711,50,21,70,650,550,10,050,21,150,71,7
Dalovic MarkoDalovic M.CAORLECAO313133,512,321,063,23332,426,32382,943,94752,130,292,422,550,580,290,131,582,033,878,97
Daneu AleksanderDaneu A.JADRAN TSTRJ282820,57,182,615,04520,361,36260,891,61563,211,614,820,640,570,140,180,363,321,396,25
Dankwa Isaac OseiDankwa I.CASTELFRANCOCAS121217,34,51,834460,0800,831,33622,331,583,911,580,250,170,332,251,54,08
De Lazzari LucaDe Lazzari L.JESOLOJES32318,32,420,842,16390,190,58330,160,32501,130,611,740,290,10,060,481,290,451,81
De Lucchi EugenioDe Lucchi E.PADOVAPAD1233,300,3300,3300,331-2
De Marco AlbertoDe Marco A.DUEVILLEDUE262618,58,6224,46451,353,58380,580,73792,920,543,461,540,620,230,080,422,040,965,5
De Petris CarloDe Petris C.JADRAN TSTRJ232326,29,263,77,57490,2201,872,57733,391,6152,350,350,130,481,042,522,488,83
Dell'Angela AlexDell'Angela A.CODROIPESECOD2645,50,750,2500,250,5500,250,250,250,510,50,25
Delle Monache AndreaDelle Monache A.JESOLOJES312928,110,934,418,66510,241,14211,383,03454,451,415,861,830,930,340,11,522,692,7910,48
Di Falco MattiaDi Falco M.PADOVAPAD1274,30,290,140,29500,4300,290,290,580,290,86-0,86
Di Marzo StefanoDi Marzo S.JESOLOJES26122,10,580,170,5330,080,081000,1700,170,080,250,080,250,420,250,33
Diviach MarcoDiviach M.CORNO DI ROS.CDR262618,52,690,040,12330,692,12330,540,77701,230,151,380,730,271,0810,652,62
Domingo Sese PolDomingo Sese P.PADOVAPAD262630,514,925,1210,27500,461,38333,314,27775,463,048,51,621,120,230,512,693,6218,08
D'Onofrio FrancescoD'Onofrio F.CASTELFRANCOCAS161621,24,810,942,81330,942,81330,120,121002,690,252,940,880,50,060,061,811,940,443,94
Fabris GabrieleFabris G.MESTREMES313118,17,421,523,16480,973,1311,481,87791,840,292,131,230,610,160,11,261,871,685,77
Fantin AlessandroFantin A.JESOLOJES21103,10,60,10,3330,10,3330,10,2500,20,10,30,20,10,30,80,40,2
Fantinato AndreaFantinato A.CAORLECAO171725,79,881,763,47511,884,65410,710,888020,062,061,060,410,240,060,822,941,245,59
Fantinato AndreaFantinato A.CASTELFRANCOCAS131128,511,9126,27322,096,64321,641,91862,820,18330,360,361,271,822,364,64
Feri TommasoFeri T.MONFALCONEMOF2893,91,440,330,44750,220,44500,110,22500,440,440,110,220,110,110,220,111,67
Filoni Niccolo'Filoni N.BASSANOBAS141311,83,541,232,85430,231,08210,380,54710,920,231,150,850,380,080,311,380,851,31
Finello SamueleFinello S.DUEVILLEDUE17156,310,20,6330,130,47290,20,27750,730,2710,270,20,330,60,331,2
Fiorentino AlbertoFiorentino A.PADOVAPAD262611,23,51,462,69540,0800,580,77751,080,881,960,620,190,080,120,311,540,813,15
Follin TomasFollin T.CAORLECAO301030,20,10,4250,300,200,10,10,40,20,10,20,1-0,7
Fontana EnricoFontana E.DUEVILLEDUE2424259,52,214,42501,293,67351,211,587641,545,541,460,960,080,381,421,921,9211,29
Forner SimoneForner S.DUEVILLEDUE242318,16,132,34580,1711711,35741,830,872,71,70,830,260,040,871,741,35,3
Franco AndreaFranco A.CORNO DI ROS.CDR262522,88,962,364,96480,762,32331,962,72723251,440,720,120,480,922,562,9610
Frasson MatteoFrasson M.PADOVAPAD2086,210,515000,6200,380,250,630,250,120,5-0,12
Frattina CarloFrattina C.MESTREMES5130010-1
Frigo DanieleFrigo D.DUEVILLEDUE232319,63,350,72350,170,7251,432,35612,71,524,221,130,740,090,041,091,572,36,22
Gajic NemanjaGajic N.BASSANOBAS232018,25,051,42,9480,552,4230,60,7861,750,42,151,250,40,10,050,41,50,752,5
Galiazzo AndreaGaliazzo A.MONTEBELLUNAMOT161622,97,691,884,25440,813,06271,51,94773,380,383,762,121,380,063,442,6939,31
Gallea StefanoGallea S.BASSANOBAS262633,611,654,238,58490,190,92212,623,46766,541,658,192,731,350,190,122,4635,4217,35
Girardo FedericoGirardo F.CODROIPESECOD282824,293,255,71570,361,36261,432,71532,52,074,571,290,680,390,711,112,111,939,46
Gomirato AndreaGomirato A.MESTREMES3028164,641,613,25490,210,75290,791,21652,111,043,150,820,390,040,320,362,5713,82
Gonzo GiovanniGonzo G.BASSANOBAS756,61,40,61,2500,200,20,6330,80,80,60,20,80,40,2
Graziani PaoloGraziani P.CORNO DI ROS.CDR242322,79,1724,13481,094,17261,912,39801,520,872,391,31,220,170,040,912,042,356,87
Groppi NicholasGroppi N.CASTELFRANCOCAS252122,86,621,573,95400,812,86281,051,81582,10,142,241,331,050,290,051,672,051,864,62
Idiaru EfeIdiaru E.BASSANOBAS252523,27,562,524,8520,642,8230,61,52391,681,282,961,921,680,480,21,082,321,524,92
Infanti GiovanniInfanti G.CODROIPESECOD282829,613,394,6410,61440,391,14342,933,96743,820,364,182,961,140,250,462,612,183,512,14
Izzo AlessioIzzo A.BASSANOBAS2322135,231,051,95530,822,64310,680,77880,50,180,680,770,50,140,591,3612,91
Kojanec PatrikKojanec P.JADRAN TSTRJ2283,90,750,380,75500,1200,380,380,760,250,250,880,120,25
Kos ChristianKos C.CORNO DI ROS.CDR633,70,670,330,3310000,6700,330,330,33
Lazzari MauroLazzari M.MONFALCONEMOF1331,7000,6700,3300,670,67-0,33
Lazzarotto PietroLazzarotto P.BASSANOBAS21115,10,820,360,64570,2700,090,091000,450,090,540,360,180,090,640,09
Legnaro AndreaLegnaro A.MONTEBELLUNAMOT25228,61,640,361,68220,230,82280,230,59380,680,3210,320,230,050,50,820,590,5
Loro Jose PaulLoro J.ODERZOODE22200100,50,50,5-1
Lunardon AndreaLunardon A.DUEVILLEDUE181711,84,711,593,29480,120,71171,181,94612,2413,240,590,060,060,240,410,821,715,82
Mabilia AlbertoMabilia A.PADOVAPAD252521,77,921,643,76441,243,28380,921,32701,840,642,482,681,120,083,082,882,126,52
Macaro SimoneMacaro S.CODROIPESECOD272721,18,72,414,78500,441,56292,563,85663,222,265,481,780,520,190,150,592,33,199,59
Maestrello NicolaMaestrello N.JESOLOJES333320,26,332,885,555200,5200,610,97622,091,423,511,061,060,090,360,911,820,976,64
Maestrello MatteoMaestrello M.JESOLOJES323230,714,53,287,41441,974,78412,032,75742,910,883,792,51,410,160,343,662,592,4713,25
Maghet FabioMaghet F.CODROIPESECOD282823,29,6812,46412,186,39341,141,54743,860,794,651,641,210,110,141,752,711,828,71
Maran Dario LudovicoMaran D.MESTREMES303026,59,132,85,8480,671,7391,532,23691,770,932,71,971,370,230,072,073,13,278,57
Marcetic MarkoMarcetic M.MONFALCONEMOF191317,24,230,541,62330,692,15321,081,31822,380,542,9210,380,151,311,381,384,92
Marchini MicheleMarchini M.DUEVILLEDUE2120
Marini LeonardoMarini L.CASTELFRANCOCAS252322,46,432,134,96430,131,3101,782,61682,5213,521,650,960,130,261,912,432,136,17
Marino AndreaMarino A.CASTELFRANCOCAS16108,31,70,51,1450,10,2500,40,41000,90,51,410,40,10,51,40,41,4
Markovic MiljanMarkovic M.CAORLECAO181835,6195,510,11541,334,173247,17568,332,8911,223,221,280,110,561,611,895,8923,72
Martignago LucaMartignago L.MONTEBELLUNAMOT262519,37,162,765,16530,240,52460,921,36682,441,083,521,320,320,280,160,521,481,26,68
Mattiello MarcoMattiello M.MONTEBELLUNAMOT252430,411,792,967,08421,334,42301,882,54744,170,584,7520,670,172,382,293,5410,79
Mbaye DiadiaMbaye D.JESOLOJES323224,78,663,697,44500,1201,282647,53,9411,442,340,560,220,51,723,162,4114,97
Meneghin PietroMeneghin P.BASSANOBAS252418,75,711,332,96450,792,83280,670,96701,880,882,761,170,620,120,0811,831,334,42
Miani GabrieleMiani G.CODROIPESECOD400
Miniussi RiccardoMiniussi R.MONFALCONEMOF282826,96,892,685,07530,140,79181,111,54723,431,394,821,460,570,110,431,462,821,798,11
Monzardo CesareMonzardo C.ARZIGNANOARZ292931,213,14,488,86510,722,69271,972,41813,722,526,241,690,860,310,141,342,242,4113,07
Mordini MatteoMordini M.BASSANOBAS24239,83,090,832,13390,31,43210,520,7750,650,391,040,830,220,040,610,390,71,78
Moretti MassimilianoMoretti M.CODROIPESECOD201814,13,170,612310,441,67270,611611,50,612,111,170,610,110,061,892,171,282,67
Moretti MassimoMoretti M.MONFALCONEMOF201920,67,321,743,634814,26230,840,89942,110,632,741,840,580,210,111,111,6813,89
Moretti MatteoMoretti M.CODROIPESECOD282827,84,111,042,86360,462,43190,641,21532,360,322,682,290,710,180,043,932,111,754,29
Moruzzi AlfredoMoruzzi A.CAORLECAO151425,35,791,794,07440,431,93220,931,575931,434,430,931,070,210,0712,361,866,29
Mozzi PierluigiMozzi P.CODROIPESECOD1244,210,52,25220,2500,750,751,50,50,250,250,250,250,50,5
Mucic SasaMucic S.ODERZOODE333221,910,783,036,12490,412,38173,54,81734,782,567,341,970,590,220,380,972,443,5312,59
Munini ClaudioMunini C.CORNO DI ROS.CDR262631,517,194,59,62471,55,62273,694,5824,461,55,961,850,920,150,122,192,963,5814,96
Nardelotto AlbertoNardelotto A.ODERZOODE9430,50,2500,51500,250,250,250,50,25
Nardin EliaNardin E.CAORLECAO9716,33,861,573520,1400,711,14621,571,292,8610,570,570,432,4324,86
Nata DiegoNata D.CODROIPESECOD2525239,364,168,92470,0801,042524,842,687,522,0410,560,561,482,882,1210,76
Nikolic AleksaNikolic A.BASSANOBAS252531,415,525,249,12571,244311,321,88705,81,447,242,1610,20,480,842,922,5215,12
Nobile UmbertoNobile U.CODROIPESECOD282622,78,581,774,81371,153,73311,581,85852,190,622,811,230,420,150,041,881,311,626,77
Ongaro CarloOngaro C.ODERZOODE513001011-3
Ortolan AlviseOrtolan A.MESTREMES733,3001,3300,3300,330,67-2,67
Pagotto GiovanniPagotto G.ODERZOODE343424,96,51,743,47500,180,85212,53,79663,590,654,242,150,740,240,182,561,763,539,88
Palombita GiancarloPalombita G.ODERZOODE323128,614,742,354,16572,296,84333,163,848220,192,193,321,840,10,063,192,94,3513,03
Panaccione OrsomariaPanaccione O.PADOVAPAD252113,23,710,671,33500,431,43301,11,67661,480,241,721,050,620,051,4321,433,67
Pauletto LucaPauletto L.CAORLECAO1983,100,2500,1200,250,120,370,250,38-0,12
Perin AlbertoPerin A.DUEVILLEDUE232317,16,651,613,78430,912,96310,70,87801,350,521,871,30,910,260,040,71,911,173,48
Perocco GianmarcoPerocco G.CASTELFRANCOCAS123300,3300,3300,670,670,330,33
Petrovic DaliborPetrovic D.MONFALCONEMOF282833,816,542,756,32442,56,32403,544,29823,640,894,532,640,360,320,071,112,824,3613,04
Piccinin FedericoPiccinin F.BASSANOBAS500
Pierobon AlbertoPierobon A.CASTELFRANCOCAS100
Pizzolato SebastianoPizzolato S.MONTEBELLUNAMOT13332,330,671,33500,330,67500,331,67
Poboni PietroPoboni P.CORNO DI ROS.CDR500
Pozzobon FrancescoPozzobon F.MONTEBELLUNAMOT26262350,962,58370,421,85231,812,23812,461,353,811,690,770,150,350,922,652,235,12
Prete MarcoPrete M.MESTREMES282517,85,121,643,12530,281,322111,56641,41,122,521,160,560,040,280,962,61,484,04
Principe Matias EzequielPrincipe M.CORNO DI ROS.CDR252524,96,842,125,48390,21,041922,76724,721,846,562,081,120,040,041,842,62,849,56
Rajcic StankoRajcic S.JADRAN TSTRJ282824,66,141,113,39331,214,21290,290,5573,790,964,751,320,360,110,210,861,680,964,68
Raminelli MatteoRaminelli M.ODERZOODE343429,47,563,296,12540,0600,972,68367,412,6810,091,940,470,090,471,382,353,0914,09
Rampado RiccardoRampado R.MESTREMES100
Ridolfi MartinRidolfi M.JADRAN TSTRJ282824,910,292,895,14560,933,36281,712,46703,390,754,142,141,680,180,071,642,893,2510,43
Rizzi FilippoRizzi F.ARZIGNANOARZ292918,97,311,623,72441,143,93290,660,93703,381,284,660,930,450,070,340,692,90,865,24
Ronzani MarcoRonzani M.DUEVILLEDUE191919,63,950,792,26350,111,11102,052,74751,470,371,841,470,890,160,212,262,582,634,42
Rosada SimoneRosada S.MESTREMES313121,53,130,972,74350,351,39260,130,26501,160,521,681,030,710,060,032,131,030,813,42
Rubin MatteoRubin M.CAORLECAO313128,210,062,194,52491,615320,841,1762,480,653,131,521,060,130,191,352,351,237,06
Ruffo NicolaRuffo N.JESOLOJES333330,17,031,584,48350,762,42311,612802,240,552,792,031,30,154,212,612,678,24
Sabbadin FilippoSabbadin F.PADOVAPAD232232,310,592,55,82431,094,64242,323,36694,7715,772,680,950,230,411,822,733,689,68
Sacchet AndreaSacchet A.MONTEBELLUNAMOT262620,912,382,545,38471,854,85381,772,38742,461,313,771,7710,150,081,153,042,389,35
Sadikoski HarisSadikoski H.CAORLECAO1287,10,50,251,122200,8800,620,3810,120,380,120,620,880,12
Saintilus AlsseneSaintilus A.MESTREMES212129,514,294,818,95540,381,76223,525,62635,12,387,483,481,10,330,241,134,6214,38
Salvato MichaelSalvato M.BASSANOBAS151519,16,61,533,87400,932,87330,731730,930,531,460,870,470,20,070,932,60,932,27
Sanad SamiSanad S.ODERZOODE1242,20,50,250,251000,250,250,50,250,250,250,250,251,25
Sandrino LucaSandrino L.CORNO DI ROS.CDR1141,200,2500,250,250,25-0,25
Sant AlessandroSant A.CODROIPESECOD272615,63,850,621,35460,731,81400,420,58730,880,191,070,580,920,040,080,851,150,964
Scattolin EdoardoScattolin E.ARZIGNANOARZ282725,55,781,894,3440,190,63291,442,37614,411,816,221,891,740,220,192,072,412,6710,37
Scutiero AlessandroScutiero A.MONFALCONEMOF262227,79,272,274571,093,55311,451,68863,770,824,592,911,860,090,094,232,552,5912,68
Segato AndreaSegato A.MESTREMES30174,710,350,53670,060,29200,120,121000,290,060,350,180,240,820,180,35
Shcherbyna PylypShcherbyna P.DUEVILLEDUE151419,45,861,54,43340,432,43181,571,86853,210,363,571,930,140,211,361,862,294
Simeoni SamueleSimeoni S.CASTELFRANCOCAS12107,90,50,10,3330,11,280,50,20,70,30,30,80,3-0,6
Sinicco FrancescoSinicco F.DUEVILLEDUE252522,17,961,764,52390,842,4351,922,32832,521,644,161,040,40,320,161,162,282,167,64
Sorgente MatteoSorgente M.CASTELFRANCOCAS111133,6155,3610,64500,452,18212,914,27683,911,735,6431,180,180,642,642,454,4515,55
Sottana LucaSottana L.MONTEBELLUNAMOT262619,85,960,651,5441,233,73330,961,04931,380,151,530,690,420,040,771,771,083,85
Stradiotto RiccardoStradiotto R.CASTELFRANCOCAS201911,21,470,370,58640,110,79130,420,845010,371,371,260,580,160,110,741,7410,79
Tagliapietra MatteoTagliapietra M.MESTREMES22113,70,730,360,55670,1800,360,360,720,090,640,36
Talli PietroTalli P.CASTELFRANCOCAS832000,670