home fip
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Maglia Azzurra
Sponsor Tecnico
Sponsor Tecnico
Top sponsor
Top sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Campaniacomitato regionale

Qualificazione

select

1° Giornata

06/10/2018 18:30

Palasport

06/10/2018 18:30

BK SARNO

77 - 40

C.A.P. NOLA

Correale Danilo
Argenio Simone

06/10/2018 18:30

77 - 40

BK SARNO

C.A.P. NOLA

07/10/2018 18:00

Palasport 'A. Di Concilio'

07/10/2018 18:00

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

81 - 57

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA

Sabatino Mirko
Mogavero Luca

07/10/2018 18:00

81 - 57

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA

07/10/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

07/10/2018 18:00

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI

63 - 65

BK CASAPULLA

Belprato Simona
Morra Giovanni

07/10/2018 18:00

63 - 65

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI

BK CASAPULLA

07/10/2018 18:30

Centro Sportivo "E.Berlinguer"

07/10/2018 18:30

BK BELLIZZI

93 - 100

PALL. SALERNO

Carotenuto Paolo
Astone Simone

07/10/2018 18:30

93 - 100

BK BELLIZZI

PALL. SALERNO

07/10/2018 18:30

Palasport

07/10/2018 18:30

PALL. ANGRI

102 - 51

BK CLUB IRPINIA

Serino Saverio
Marino Luigi

07/10/2018 18:30

102 - 51

PALL. ANGRI

BK CLUB IRPINIA

Riposano: PALL. PARTENOPE, PALL. CERCOLA



2° Giornata

13/10/2018 18:00

Pala Del Mauro

13/10/2018 18:00

BK CLUB IRPINIA

66 - 75

BK SARNO

Bernardo Lucia
Santonastaso Clemente

13/10/2018 18:00

66 - 75

BK CLUB IRPINIA

BK SARNO

13/10/2018 19:30

Palestra Scolastica 'Aliperti'

13/10/2018 19:30

C.A.P. NOLA

54 - 59

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI

Carotenuto Paolo
Sabatino Mirko

13/10/2018 19:30

54 - 59

C.A.P. NOLA

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI

14/10/2018 17:15

Pal. G. Piccolo (Caravita)

14/10/2018 17:15

PALL. CERCOLA

71 - 90

PALL. ANGRI

Correale Danilo
Dell'infante Fabio

14/10/2018 17:15

71 - 90

PALL. CERCOLA

PALL. ANGRI

14/10/2018 19:00

Palasilvestri

14/10/2018 19:00

PALL. SALERNO

64 - 69 *

PALL. PARTENOPE

Santonastaso Clemente
Bernardo Lucia

14/10/2018 19:00

64 - 69

PALL. SALERNO

PALL. PARTENOPE

14/10/2018 20:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

14/10/2018 20:00

BK CASAPULLA

58 - 80

BK BELLIZZI

Leggiero Luca
Di Rienzo Roberta

14/10/2018 20:00

58 - 80

BK CASAPULLA

BK BELLIZZI

Riposano: NEW BASKET AGROPOLI, VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



3° Giornata

20/10/2018 18:00

Pala Del Mauro

20/10/2018 18:00

BK CLUB IRPINIA

63 - 52

C.A.P. NOLA

Morra Giovanni
Dell'infante Fabio

20/10/2018 18:00

63 - 52

BK CLUB IRPINIA

C.A.P. NOLA

20/10/2018 18:30

Palasport

20/10/2018 18:30

BK SARNO

70 - 41

PALL. CERCOLA

Sacco Mauro
D'ANDREA ROBERTO

20/10/2018 18:30

70 - 41

BK SARNO

PALL. CERCOLA

21/10/2018 18:00

Palasport 'A. Di Concilio'

21/10/2018 18:00

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

87 - 90

PALL. SALERNO

Carotenuto Paolo
D'ANDREA ROBERTO

21/10/2018 18:00

87 - 90

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

PALL. SALERNO

21/10/2018 18:00

Palasport Polivalente

21/10/2018 18:00

PALL. PARTENOPE

87 - 39

BK CASAPULLA

D'aiello Antonino
Santonastaso Clemente

21/10/2018 18:00

87 - 39

PALL. PARTENOPE

BK CASAPULLA

21/10/2018 18:30

Centro Sportivo "E.Berlinguer"

21/10/2018 18:30

BK BELLIZZI

73 - 57

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI

Correale Danilo
Argenio Simone

21/10/2018 18:30

73 - 57

BK BELLIZZI

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI

21/10/2018 18:30

Palasport

21/10/2018 18:30

PALL. ANGRI

124 - 48

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA

Mogavero Luca
Astone Simone

21/10/2018 18:30

124 - 48

PALL. ANGRI

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA



4° Giornata

27/10/2018 19:30

Palestra Scolastica 'Aliperti'

27/10/2018 19:30

C.A.P. NOLA

63 - 80

BK BELLIZZI

Ricci Davide
Santonastaso Clemente

27/10/2018 19:30

63 - 80

C.A.P. NOLA

BK BELLIZZI

28/10/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

28/10/2018 18:00

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI

54 - 98

PALL. PARTENOPE

Mogavero Luca
Sacco Mauro

28/10/2018 18:00

54 - 98

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI

PALL. PARTENOPE

28/10/2018 18:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

28/10/2018 18:30

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA

61 - 73

BK SARNO

D'aiello Antonino
Marino Luigi

28/10/2018 18:30

61 - 73

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA

BK SARNO

28/10/2018 19:00

Pal. G. Piccolo (Caravita)

28/10/2018 19:00

PALL. CERCOLA

86 - 61 *

BK CLUB IRPINIA

Carotenuto Paolo
Sabatino Mirko

28/10/2018 19:00

86 - 61

PALL. CERCOLA

BK CLUB IRPINIA

28/10/2018 20:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

28/10/2018 20:00

BK CASAPULLA

49 - 88

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

Bernardo Lucia
Serino Saverio

28/10/2018 20:00

49 - 88

BK CASAPULLA

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

Riposano: PALL. ANGRI, PALL. SALERNO

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



5° Giornata

04/11/2018 18:00

Palasport 'A. Di Concilio'

04/11/2018 18:00

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

103 - 55

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI

Sabatino Mirko
D'ANDREA ROBERTO

04/11/2018 18:00

103 - 55

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI

04/11/2018 18:00

Pala Del Mauro

04/11/2018 18:00

BK CLUB IRPINIA

74 - 82

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA

Santonastaso Clemente
Di Rienzo Roberta

04/11/2018 18:00

74 - 82

BK CLUB IRPINIA

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA

04/11/2018 18:00

Palasport Polivalente

04/11/2018 18:00

PALL. PARTENOPE

65 - 56

BK BELLIZZI

Carotenuto Paolo
Morra Giovanni

04/11/2018 18:00

65 - 56

PALL. PARTENOPE

BK BELLIZZI

04/11/2018 18:30

Campo Da Definire

04/11/2018 18:30

PALL. ANGRI

82 - 77

PALL. SALERNO

Leggiero Luca
D'aiello Antonino

04/11/2018 18:30

82 - 77

PALL. ANGRI

PALL. SALERNO

04/11/2018 19:00

Pal. G. Piccolo (Caravita)

04/11/2018 19:00

PALL. CERCOLA

96 - 66

C.A.P. NOLA

Marino Luigi
Serino Saverio

04/11/2018 19:00

96 - 66

PALL. CERCOLA

C.A.P. NOLA

Riposano: BK SARNO, BK CASAPULLA



6° Giornata

10/11/2018 19:30

Palestra Scolastica 'Aliperti'

10/11/2018 19:30

C.A.P. NOLA

51 - 92

PALL. PARTENOPE

Leggiero Luca
Di Rienzo Roberta

10/11/2018 19:30

51 - 92

C.A.P. NOLA

PALL. PARTENOPE

11/11/2018 18:30

Centro Sportivo "E.Berlinguer"

11/11/2018 18:30

BK BELLIZZI

76 - 68

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

Correale Danilo
Dell'infante Fabio

11/11/2018 18:30

76 - 68

BK BELLIZZI

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

11/11/2018 18:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

11/11/2018 18:30

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA

73 - 74

PALL. CERCOLA

Leggiero Luca
D'aiello Antonino

11/11/2018 18:30

73 - 74

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA

PALL. CERCOLA

11/11/2018 19:00

Palasilvestri

11/11/2018 19:00

PALL. SALERNO

64 - 61

BK SARNO

Mogavero Luca
Sacco Mauro

11/11/2018 19:00

64 - 61

PALL. SALERNO

BK SARNO

11/11/2018 21:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

11/11/2018 21:00

BK CASAPULLA

55 - 65

PALL. ANGRI

Santonastaso Clemente
Marino Luigi

11/11/2018 21:00

55 - 65

BK CASAPULLA

PALL. ANGRI

Riposano: BK CLUB IRPINIA, PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI



7° Giornata

17/11/2018 18:00

Pala Del Mauro

17/11/2018 18:00

BK CLUB IRPINIA

82 - 86

PALL. SALERNO

Dell'infante Fabio
Argenio Simone

17/11/2018 18:00

82 - 86

BK CLUB IRPINIA

PALL. SALERNO

17/11/2018 18:30

Palasport

17/11/2018 18:30

BK SARNO

71 - 56

BK CASAPULLA

Sabatino Mirko
Sacco Mauro

17/11/2018 18:30

71 - 56

BK SARNO

BK CASAPULLA

18/11/2018 18:00

Palasport 'A. Di Concilio'

18/11/2018 18:00

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

69 - 58

PALL. PARTENOPE

Mogavero Luca
Sacco Mauro

18/11/2018 18:00

69 - 58

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

PALL. PARTENOPE

18/11/2018 18:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

18/11/2018 18:30

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA

60 - 67

C.A.P. NOLA

Bernardo Lucia
Ricci Davide

18/11/2018 18:30

60 - 67

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA

C.A.P. NOLA

18/11/2018 18:30

Campo Da Definire

18/11/2018 18:30

PALL. ANGRI

101 - 82

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI

Astone Simone
D'ANDREA ROBERTO

18/11/2018 18:30

101 - 82

PALL. ANGRI

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI

Riposano: BK BELLIZZI, PALL. CERCOLA



8° Giornata

24/11/2018 21:00

Palestra Scolastica 'Aliperti'

24/11/2018 21:00

C.A.P. NOLA

75 - 97

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

Correale Danilo
Argenio Simone

24/11/2018 21:00

75 - 97

C.A.P. NOLA

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

25/11/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

25/11/2018 18:00

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI

65 - 76

BK SARNO

D'aiello Antonino
Bernardo Lucia

25/11/2018 18:00

65 - 76

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI

BK SARNO

25/11/2018 18:30

Centro Sportivo "E.Berlinguer"

25/11/2018 18:30

BK BELLIZZI

77 - 70

PALL. ANGRI

Sabatino Mirko
Sacco Mauro

25/11/2018 18:30

77 - 70

BK BELLIZZI

PALL. ANGRI

25/11/2018 19:00

Palasilvestri

25/11/2018 19:00

PALL. SALERNO

76 - 67

PALL. CERCOLA

Mogavero Luca
Carotenuto Paolo

25/11/2018 19:00

76 - 67

PALL. SALERNO

PALL. CERCOLA

25/11/2018 20:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

25/11/2018 20:30

BK CASAPULLA

67 - 75

BK CLUB IRPINIA

Santonastaso Clemente
Di Rienzo Roberta

25/11/2018 20:30

67 - 75

BK CASAPULLA

BK CLUB IRPINIA

Riposano: VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA, PALL. PARTENOPE



9° Giornata

01/12/2018 18:00

Pala Del Mauro

01/12/2018 18:00

BK CLUB IRPINIA

65 - 72

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI

Mogavero Luca
Sabatino Mirko

01/12/2018 18:00

65 - 72

BK CLUB IRPINIA

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI

01/12/2018 18:30

Palasport

01/12/2018 18:30

BK SARNO

57 - 64

BK BELLIZZI

Correale Danilo
Sacco Mauro

01/12/2018 18:30

57 - 64

BK SARNO

BK BELLIZZI

02/12/2018 18:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

02/12/2018 18:30

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA

70 - 90

PALL. SALERNO

Marino Luigi
Di Rienzo Roberta

02/12/2018 18:30

70 - 90

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA

PALL. SALERNO

02/12/2018 18:30

Palasport

02/12/2018 18:30

PALL. ANGRI

70 - 82

PALL. PARTENOPE

Carotenuto Paolo
Morra Giovanni

02/12/2018 18:30

70 - 82

PALL. ANGRI

PALL. PARTENOPE

02/12/2018 19:30

Palazzetto

02/12/2018 19:30

PALL. CERCOLA

84 - 43

BK CASAPULLA

Dell'infante Fabio
Argenio Simone

02/12/2018 19:30

84 - 43

PALL. CERCOLA

BK CASAPULLA

Riposano: NEW BASKET AGROPOLI, C.A.P. NOLA



10° Giornata

08/12/2018 20:45

Palazzetto Dello Sport

08/12/2018 20:45

BK CASAPULLA

76 - 65

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA

Serino Saverio
Ricci Davide

08/12/2018 20:45

76 - 65

BK CASAPULLA

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA

08/12/2018 21:00

Palasport Polivalente

08/12/2018 21:00

PALL. PARTENOPE

75 - 57

BK SARNO

D'aiello Antonino
Leggiero Luca

08/12/2018 21:00

75 - 57

PALL. PARTENOPE

BK SARNO

09/12/2018 18:00

Palasport 'A. Di Concilio'

09/12/2018 18:00

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

79 - 73

PALL. ANGRI

Correale Danilo
Dell'infante Fabio

09/12/2018 18:00

79 - 73

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

PALL. ANGRI

09/12/2018 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

09/12/2018 18:00

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI

93 - 79

PALL. CERCOLA

Sacco Mauro
Sabatino Mirko

09/12/2018 18:00

93 - 79

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI

PALL. CERCOLA

09/12/2018 18:30

Centro Sportivo "E.Berlinguer"

09/12/2018 18:30

BK BELLIZZI

75 - 65

BK CLUB IRPINIA

Astone Simone
D'ANDREA ROBERTO

09/12/2018 18:30

75 - 65

BK BELLIZZI

BK CLUB IRPINIA

Riposano: C.A.P. NOLA, PALL. SALERNO



11° Giornata

15/12/2018 18:00

Pala Del Mauro

15/12/2018 18:00

BK CLUB IRPINIA

69 - 83

PALL. PARTENOPE

Santonastaso Clemente
Ricci Davide

15/12/2018 18:00

69 - 83

BK CLUB IRPINIA

PALL. PARTENOPE

15/12/2018 18:30

Palasport

15/12/2018 18:30

BK SARNO

67 - 75

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

Carotenuto Paolo
Mogavero Luca

15/12/2018 18:30

67 - 75

BK SARNO

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

16/12/2018 18:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

16/12/2018 18:30

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA

59 - 88

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI

Morra Giovanni
Belprato Simona

16/12/2018 18:30

59 - 88

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI

16/12/2018 19:00

Palasilvestri

16/12/2018 19:00

PALL. SALERNO

73 - 55

C.A.P. NOLA

Sabatino Mirko
Sacco Mauro

16/12/2018 19:00

73 - 55

PALL. SALERNO

C.A.P. NOLA

16/12/2018 19:30

Palazzetto

16/12/2018 19:30

PALL. CERCOLA

61 - 58

BK BELLIZZI

Marino Luigi
Serino Saverio

16/12/2018 19:30

61 - 58

PALL. CERCOLA

BK BELLIZZI

Riposano: PALL. ANGRI, BK CASAPULLA



12° Giornata

22/12/2018 18:30

Centro Sportivo "E.Berlinguer"

22/12/2018 18:30

BK BELLIZZI

73 - 43

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA

Sabatino Mirko
Sacco Mauro

22/12/2018 18:30

73 - 43

BK BELLIZZI

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA

22/12/2018 19:00

Palasport Polivalente

22/12/2018 19:00

PALL. PARTENOPE

103 - 51

PALL. CERCOLA

Carotenuto Paolo
Morra Giovanni

22/12/2018 19:00

103 - 51

PALL. PARTENOPE

PALL. CERCOLA

23/12/2018 18:00

Palasport 'A. Di Concilio'

23/12/2018 18:00

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

121 - 47

BK CLUB IRPINIA

D'ANDREA ROBERTO
Astone Simone

23/12/2018 18:00

121 - 47

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

BK CLUB IRPINIA

23/12/2018 18:30

Palasport

23/12/2018 18:30

PALL. ANGRI

107 - 66

C.A.P. NOLA

Correale Danilo
Argenio Simone

23/12/2018 18:30

107 - 66

PALL. ANGRI

C.A.P. NOLA

23/12/2018 20:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

23/12/2018 20:00

BK CASAPULLA

63 - 96

PALL. SALERNO

Leggiero Luca
Di Rienzo Roberta

23/12/2018 20:00

63 - 96

BK CASAPULLA

PALL. SALERNO

Riposano: PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI, BK SARNO



13° Giornata

05/01/2019 18:30

Palasport

05/01/2019 18:30

BK SARNO

72 - 65

PALL. ANGRI

Sabatino Mirko
D'ANDREA ROBERTO

05/01/2019 18:30

72 - 65

BK SARNO

PALL. ANGRI

05/01/2019 21:15

Palestra Scolastica 'Aliperti'

05/01/2019 21:15

C.A.P. NOLA

91 - 76

BK CASAPULLA

Dell'infante Fabio
Marino Luigi

05/01/2019 21:15

91 - 76

C.A.P. NOLA

BK CASAPULLA

06/01/2019 18:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

06/01/2019 18:30

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA

52 - 72

PALL. PARTENOPE

Leggiero Luca
Ricci Davide

06/01/2019 18:30

52 - 72

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA

PALL. PARTENOPE

06/01/2019 19:30

Palazzetto

06/01/2019 19:30

PALL. CERCOLA

64 - 90

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

Serino Saverio
D'aiello Antonino

06/01/2019 19:30

64 - 90

PALL. CERCOLA

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

06/01/2019 20:30

Palasilvestri

06/01/2019 20:30

PALL. SALERNO

97 - 63

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI

Mogavero Luca
Astone Simone

06/01/2019 20:30

97 - 63

PALL. SALERNO

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI

Riposano: BK BELLIZZI, BK CLUB IRPINIA



14° Giornata

12/01/2019 18:00

Pala Del Mauro

12/01/2019 18:00

BK CLUB IRPINIA

20 - 0

PALL. ANGRI

Leggiero Luca
Marino Luigi

12/01/2019 18:00

20 - 0

BK CLUB IRPINIA

PALL. ANGRI

12/01/2019 18:00

Palestra Scolastica 'Aliperti'

12/01/2019 18:00

C.A.P. NOLA

59 - 64

BK SARNO

Sacco Mauro
Mogavero Luca

12/01/2019 18:00

59 - 64

C.A.P. NOLA

BK SARNO

12/01/2019 20:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

12/01/2019 20:30

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA

56 - 101

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

Santonastaso Clemente
Di Rienzo Roberta

12/01/2019 20:30

56 - 101

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

13/01/2019 19:00

Palasilvestri

13/01/2019 19:00

PALL. SALERNO

55 - 66

BK BELLIZZI

Carotenuto Paolo
Sabatino Mirko

13/01/2019 19:00

55 - 66

PALL. SALERNO

BK BELLIZZI

13/01/2019 20:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

13/01/2019 20:00

BK CASAPULLA

87 - 81

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI

D'aiello Antonino
Ricci Davide

13/01/2019 20:00

87 - 81

BK CASAPULLA

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI

Riposano: PALL. PARTENOPE, PALL. CERCOLA



15° Giornata

19/01/2019 18:30

Palasport

19/01/2019 18:30

BK SARNO

62 - 70

BK CLUB IRPINIA

D'aiello Antonino
Di Rienzo Roberta

19/01/2019 18:30

62 - 70

BK SARNO

BK CLUB IRPINIA

20/01/2019 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

20/01/2019 18:00

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI

74 - 69

C.A.P. NOLA

Morra Giovanni
Belprato Simona

20/01/2019 18:00

74 - 69

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI

C.A.P. NOLA

20/01/2019 18:00

Palasport Polivalente

20/01/2019 18:00

PALL. PARTENOPE

76 - 67

PALL. SALERNO

Correale Danilo
Dell'infante Fabio

20/01/2019 18:00

76 - 67

PALL. PARTENOPE

PALL. SALERNO

20/01/2019 18:30

Centro Sportivo "E.Berlinguer"

20/01/2019 18:30

BK BELLIZZI

75 - 45

BK CASAPULLA

D'ANDREA ROBERTO
Sabatino Mirko

20/01/2019 18:30

75 - 45

BK BELLIZZI

BK CASAPULLA

20/01/2019 18:30

Palasport

20/01/2019 18:30

PALL. ANGRI

82 - 71

PALL. CERCOLA

Sacco Mauro
Astone Simone

20/01/2019 18:30

82 - 71

PALL. ANGRI

PALL. CERCOLA

Riposano: NEW BASKET AGROPOLI, VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA



16° Giornata

26/01/2019 19:00

Palestra Scolastica 'Aliperti'

26/01/2019 19:00

C.A.P. NOLA

65 - 73

BK CLUB IRPINIA

Carotenuto Paolo
Ricci Davide

26/01/2019 19:00

65 - 73

C.A.P. NOLA

BK CLUB IRPINIA

27/01/2019 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

27/01/2019 18:00

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI

74 - 86

BK BELLIZZI

Serino Saverio
Di Rienzo Roberta

27/01/2019 18:00

74 - 86

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI

BK BELLIZZI

27/01/2019 18:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

27/01/2019 18:30

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA

66 - 89 *

PALL. ANGRI

Marino Luigi
D'aiello Antonino

27/01/2019 18:30

66 - 89

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA

PALL. ANGRI

27/01/2019 19:30

Palazzetto

27/01/2019 19:30

PALL. CERCOLA

68 - 92

BK SARNO

Argenio Simone
Correale Danilo

27/01/2019 19:30

68 - 92

PALL. CERCOLA

BK SARNO

27/01/2019 20:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

27/01/2019 20:00

BK CASAPULLA

53 - 90

PALL. PARTENOPE

Leggiero Luca
Bernardo Lucia

27/01/2019 20:00

53 - 90

BK CASAPULLA

PALL. PARTENOPE

27/01/2019 20:30

Palasilvestri

27/01/2019 20:30

PALL. SALERNO

85 - 75

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

Mogavero Luca
Morra Giovanni

27/01/2019 20:30

85 - 75

PALL. SALERNO

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



17° Giornata

03/02/2019 18:00

Palasport 'A. Di Concilio'

03/02/2019 18:00

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

118 - 53

BK CASAPULLA

Sabatino Mirko
Sacco Mauro

03/02/2019 18:00

118 - 53

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

BK CASAPULLA

03/02/2019 18:00

Centro Sportivo "E.Berlinguer"

03/02/2019 18:00

BK BELLIZZI

80 - 58

C.A.P. NOLA

Dell'infante Fabio
Argenio Simone

03/02/2019 18:00

80 - 58

BK BELLIZZI

C.A.P. NOLA

03/02/2019 19:00

Pala Del Mauro

03/02/2019 19:00

BK CLUB IRPINIA

72 - 50

PALL. CERCOLA

Santonastaso Clemente
Marino Luigi

03/02/2019 19:00

72 - 50

BK CLUB IRPINIA

PALL. CERCOLA

03/02/2019 19:00

Palasport Polivalente

03/02/2019 19:00

PALL. PARTENOPE

82 - 60

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI

Morra Giovanni
Ricci Davide

03/02/2019 19:00

82 - 60

PALL. PARTENOPE

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI

12/02/2019 20:00

Palasport

12/02/2019 20:00

BK SARNO

76 - 62 *

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA

Carotenuto Paolo
D'ANDREA ROBERTO

12/02/2019 20:00

76 - 62

BK SARNO

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA

Riposano: PALL. ANGRI, PALL. SALERNO

(*) dati statistici mancanti o parziali



18° Giornata

09/02/2019 21:15

Palestra Scolastica 'Aliperti'

09/02/2019 21:15

C.A.P. NOLA

72 - 65

PALL. CERCOLA

D'ANDREA ROBERTO
Sacco Mauro

09/02/2019 21:15

72 - 65

C.A.P. NOLA

PALL. CERCOLA

10/02/2019 18:00

Palazzetto Dello Sport

10/02/2019 18:00

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI

61 - 103

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

Bernardo Lucia
Santonastaso Clemente

10/02/2019 18:00

61 - 103

PALL. S. MICHELE MADDALONI

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

10/02/2019 18:30

Centro Sportivo "E.Berlinguer"

10/02/2019 18:30

BK BELLIZZI

54 - 62

PALL. PARTENOPE

Sabatino Mirko
Correale Danilo

10/02/2019 18:30

54 - 62

BK BELLIZZI

PALL. PARTENOPE

10/02/2019 18:30

Palazzetto Dello Sport

10/02/2019 18:30

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA

62 - 74

BK CLUB IRPINIA

Belprato Simona
Astone Simone

10/02/2019 18:30

62 - 74

VIRTUS MONTE DI PROCIDA

BK CLUB IRPINIA

10/02/2019 19:00

Palasilvestri

10/02/2019 19:00

PALL. SALERNO

85 - 70

PALL. ANGRI

Dell'infante Fabio
Morra Giovanni

10/02/2019 19:00

85 - 70

PALL. SALERNO

PALL. ANGRI

Riposano: BK SARNO, BK CASAPULLA



19° Giornata

16/02/2019 18:30

Palasport

16/02/2019 18:30

BK SARNO

68 - 70

PALL. SALERNO

Carotenuto Paolo
Sabatino Mirko

16/02/2019 18:30

68 - 70

BK SARNO

PALL. SALERNO

17/02/2019 18:00

Palasport 'A. Di Concilio'

17/02/2019 18:00

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

61 - 58

BK BELLIZZI

Leggiero Luca
Ricci Davide

17/02/2019 18:00

61 - 58

NEW BASKET AGROPOLI

BK BELLIZZI

17/02/2019 18:30

Palasport

17/02/2019 18:30

PALL. ANGRI

108 - 57

BK CASAPULLA

Mogavero Luca
D'ANDREA ROBERTO

17/02/2019 18:30

108 - 57